SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AAA BOYS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Hills 66 1 4 5 24 32 51 62 17:22 1:58
2 North Allegheny 123 3 17 21 35 47 61 17:54 1:29
3 Penn Hills 135 9 15 33 36 42 141 179 17:59 1:01
4 Seneca Valley 140 6 8 30 40 56 124 135 17:58 1:22
5 General McLane 162 18 23 26 43 52 64 75 18:13 44
6 Hampton 168 10 13 20 44 81 82 107 18:06 1:46
7 Hempfield 205 12 22 49 54 68 112 165 18:19 1:23
8 McDowell 228 25 38 46 59 60 72 95 18:28 40
9 Pittsburgh C C 254 29 39 41 67 78 108 123 18:35 54
10 Bethel Park 282 2 27 69 90 94 99 114 18:25 3:06
11 Penn-Trafford 286 19 45 58 63 101 126 146 18:41 1:35
12 Peters Township 324 11 65 76 79 93 119 144 18:46 1:54
13 Upper St Clair 349 37 48 66 96 102 140 158 18:55 1:12
14 Plum 352 28 53 74 88 109 113 149 18:56 1:25
15 Franklin Regional 374 14 70 89 91 110 127 139 18:57 2:01
16 Baldwin 411 31 80 83 97 120 145 157 19:10 1:42
17 Kiski Area 420 34 73 77 100 136 137 181 19:12 1:56
18 Meadville 450 16 92 106 111 125 132 147 19:14 2:17
19 Canon-McMillan 461 57 71 84 115 134 153 171 19:20 1:29
20 St. Marys 568 7 86 104 176 195 196 199 20:13 5:54
21 Montour 577 50 87 142 143 155 168 175 19:52 2:17
22 Knoch 600 116 117 118 121 128 164 170 19:51 22
23 Punxsutawney 637 85 103 105 167 177 189 193 20:18 2:41
24 Derry Area 658 55 98 151 166 188 191 20:35 4:01
25 Bradford 730 130 133 152 156 159 184 20:37 1:03
26 Woodland Hills 750 122 138 148 162 180 20:47 2:02
27 Schenley 808 131 150 172 173 182 21:14 2:04
28 Carrick 836 129 154 178 185 190 21:36 2:43
29 Indiana 864 160 161 163 186 194 200 21:53 2:00
30 Kittanning 905 169 174 183 187 192 197 198 22:11 1:23
INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ambridge
Oil City
Connellsville
West Mifflin
1. North Hills
1 Ian Fitzgerald, Jr 16:16 5:15
4 Josh Eddy, So 17:05 5:31
5 Ian Shreckengast, Jr 17:10 5:32
24 Doug Doyle, Sr 18:05 5:50
32 Pat Velliky, Jr 18:14 5:53
Time = 1:26:49 Places = 66
2. North Allegheny
3 E J. Robertson, Sr 17:00 5:29
17 Jesse Snyder, Jr 17:47 5:44
21 Scott Whipkey, Sr 17:59 5:48
35 Max Brown, Fr 18:16 5:53
47 Brett Pollack, Jr 18:29 5:58
Time = 1:29:30 Places = 123
3. Penn Hills
9 Mark Morelli, Jr 17:23 5:36
15 Andrew Kloes, Sr 17:39 5:41
33 Craig Ball, Jr 18:15 5:53
36 Brad Grimm, Sr 18:17 5:54
42 Dylan Holt, Sr 18:23 5:56
Time = 1:29:55 Places = 135
4. Seneca Valley
6 Chris Geddis, Sr 17:17 5:34
8 Justin Shepherd, Sr 17:22 5:36
30 Brad McGill, Sr 18:13 5:52
40 Michael Rinaman, Sr 18:21 5:55
56 Matt Gaudet, Jr 18:39 6:01
Time = 1:29:50 Places = 140
5. General McLane
18 Hudson Harrison, Sr 17:52 5:46
23 Hayden Harrison, Jr 18:05 5:50
26 Garrett Reinsel, So 18:09 5:51
43 Ashton Osterberg, So 18:24 5:56
52 Hadley Harrison, Fr 18:36 6:00
Time = 1:31:05 Places = 162
6. Hampton
10 Matt Luchansky, Jr 17:24 5:37
13 Paul Specht, Sr 17:35 5:40
20 Kevin Forsythe, Jr 17:58 5:48
44 Chris Blanchard, So 18:25 5:56
81 Dave Reber, Jr 19:09 6:11
Time = 1:30:30 Places = 168
7. Hempfield
12 Warren Ciabattoni, Sr 17:32 5:39
22 Nate Evans, Jr 18:00 5:48
49 Jeremy Flinn, Sr 18:32 5:59
54 Josh Miller, Sr 18:37 6:00
68 Zach Kocian, Sr 18:55 6:06
Time = 1:31:35 Places = 205
8. McDowell
25 Nick Krause, Sr 18:06 5:50
38 Brandon Balwick, Jr 18:18 5:54
46 Jon Benson, So 18:27 5:57
59 Brian Pratt, So 18:45 6:03
60 Kevin Gorny, Fr 18:46 6:03
Time = 1:32:20 Places = 228
9. Pittsburgh C C
29 Scott Seserko, Sr 18:12 5:52
39 Ryan Kennedy, Jr 18:20 5:55
41 Dan Kuzma, So 18:22 5:55
67 Dario Donatelli, Fr 18:54 6:06
78 Dallas Frey, Fr 19:06 6:10
Time = 1:32:53 Places = 254
10. Bethel Park
2 Thadeus Meyer, Sr 16:17 5:15
27 Travis Shipe, Sr 18:10 5:51
69 Damian Feresse, Jr 18:55 6:06
90 Kyle Kaminski, Fr 19:17 6:13
94 Matt Sedlock, Sr 19:23 6:15
Time = 1:32:01 Places = 282
11. Penn-Trafford
19 Matt Bluman, Sr 17:54 5:46
45 Joe Wilcher, Jr 18:26 5:57
58 Brian Finley, So 18:43 6:02
63 Bryan Waters, So 18:51 6:05
101 Dan Nigro, Jr 19:29 6:17
Time = 1:33:22 Places = 286
12. Peters Township
11 Pat Tatman, Sr 17:28 5:38
65 Scott Morande, So 18:51 6:05
76 Kevin Beganics, Sr 19:03 6:09
79 Mark Rawlings, Sr 19:06 6:10
93 Dan Schmitt, Jr 19:21 6:14
Time = 1:33:48 Places = 324
13. Upper St Clair
37 Greg Heddeaus, Sr 18:18 5:54
48 Dave Jordan, Sr 18:31 5:58
66 Jacob Lambach, Jr 18:53 6:05
96 Matt Huelsenbeck, Jr 19:24 6:15
102 Jim Marshall, Sr 19:30 6:17
Time = 1:34:34 Places = 349
14. Plum
28 Nick Croasdaile, Jr 18:12 5:52
53 Cam Christeson, Sr 18:37 6:00
74 Matt Giunta, Fr 19:01 6:08
88 Chris Deriggi, So 19:14 6:12
109 Mike Russo, Jr 19:36 6:19
Time = 1:34:38 Places = 352
15. Franklin Regional
14 Julian Fiorina, Jr 17:37 5:41
70 Nick Lieb, Jr 18:57 6:07
89 John Zidian, Jr 19:16 6:13
91 Dan Graper, Sr 19:17 6:13
110 Alex Romito, Jr 19:37 6:20
Time = 1:34:42 Places = 374
16. Baldwin
31 Christian Schmidt, Sr 18:13 5:52
80 Tim Phillips, So 19:08 6:10
83 Jeff Haines, Jr 19:10 6:11
97 William Wallander, So 19:25 6:16
120 Tom Visconti, So 19:55 6:25
Time = 1:35:50 Places = 411
17. Kiski Area
34 Erik Suchevich, So 18:16 5:53
73 Patrick Arabia, Jr 19:01 6:08
77 Scott Learn, Fr 19:05 6:09
100 Adam Haag, Jr 19:27 6:16
136 Clayton Pityk, Jr 20:12 6:31
Time = 1:35:58 Places = 420
18. Meadville
16 Joe Amato, 9 17:42 5:42
92 David Geiger, 11 19:19 6:14
106 Nick Kennedy, 9 19:31 6:18
111 Dan Gunn, 9 19:38 6:20
125 Ben Leech, 12 19:59 6:27
Time = 1:36:07 Places = 450
19. Canon-McMillan
57 Jeremiah Rosser, Sr 18:42 6:02
71 Jimmy Ellis, So 18:58 6:07
84 Matt Terkay, So 19:11 6:11
115 Jonathan Gibson, Jr 19:41 6:21
134 Ian jOhnston, Sr 20:10 6:30
Time = 1:36:39 Places = 461
20. St. Marys
7 Robby Meyer, Sr 17:18 5:35
86 Danny Lenze, So 19:12 6:11
104 Ryan Meyer, Jr 19:30 6:17
176 Joe Goetz, Jr 21:51 7:03
195 Brad Steinbach, Fr 23:12 7:29
Time = 1:41:01 Places = 568
21. Montour
50 Brian Dodd, Sr 18:35 5:59
87 Dave Hoggard, Jr 19:13 6:12
142 Justin Kocsuta, Sr 20:20 6:33
143 Alan Cannella, So 20:20 6:34
155 Matt Karg, Sr 20:51 6:43
Time = 1:39:18 Places = 577
22. Knoch
116 Garrett Nogan, Jr 19:43 6:21
117 Adam Olsen, Sr 19:46 6:22
118 Jeff Kiley, Jr 19:49 6:23
121 Artie Black, Fr 19:56 6:26
128 Steve Nogan, Sr 20:04 6:28
Time = 1:39:15 Places = 600
23. Punxsutawney
85 Adam Smelko, Jr 19:11 6:11
103 Bryan Baughman, So 19:30 6:17
105 Jordan Hoover, So 19:30 6:17
167 George Kulakowski, Fr 21:26 6:55
177 Chad Kauffman, Fr 21:52 7:03
Time = 1:41:28 Places = 637
24. Derry Area
55 Jacob Hoone, Sr 18:39 6:01
98 Ross Wilkinson, Sr 19:25 6:16
151 Jason McCullough, Jr 20:46 6:42
166 Jarrett Nicely, Jr 21:26 6:55
188 Nick Gerthoffer, Sr 22:39 7:18
Time = 1:42:53 Places = 658
25. Bradford
130 Shawn Manning, Jr 20:06 6:29
133 Anthony Cavallaro, Fr 20:09 6:30
152 Mike Wheeler, Sr 20:47 6:42
156 Ben Moran, Fr 20:53 6:44
159 Steven Kirkland, Fr 21:08 6:49
Time = 1:43:02 Places = 730
26. Woodland Hills
122 Max Burke, Jr 19:56 6:26
138 Mike Pankowski, So 20:13 6:31
148 Nate Good, So 20:36 6:39
162 Neal King, Sr 21:14 6:51
180 Adam Belmonte, So 21:57 7:05
Time = 1:43:55 Places = 750
27. Schenley
131 Micah Chaney, Jr 20:06 6:29
150 Colin Boyle, Sr 20:41 6:40
172 Eion Kennedy, Fr 21:37 6:58
173 Dylan Townsend, So 21:39 6:59
182 Rhajiv Ratnatunga, Jr 22:10 7:09
Time = 1:46:10 Places = 808
28. Carrick
129 Rich Hanlon, So 20:05 6:29
154 Robert O'Mara, Sr 20:49 6:43
178 Mike Tregeser, Sr 21:52 7:03
185 Sean Hanlon, Fr 22:24 7:13
190 Adam Warble, Sr 22:48 7:21
Time = 1:47:56 Places = 836
29. Indiana
160 David Miller, Jr 21:10 6:49
161 Andy Coppolo, Jr 21:13 6:51
163 Erik Marx, Sr 21:15 6:51
186 Garrett Williams, Jr 22:36 7:17
194 Chris Bauer, Fr 23:10 7:28
Time = 1:49:22 Places = 864
30. Kittanning
169 Cody Klingensmith, Jr 21:30 6:56
174 Caleb Dodd, Sr 21:43 7:00
183 Tyler Ochs, So 22:13 7:10
187 Andy Baum, Sr 22:39 7:18
192 Tyler Odrechowski, Sr 22:52 7:23
Time = 1:50:55 Places = 905
SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AAA BOYS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002
Results by RUNNER'S HIGH & CHAMPIONCHIP< P>
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ian Fitzgerald, Jr 16:16 5:15 North Hills
2 2 Thadeus Meyer, Sr 16:17 5:15 Bethel Park
3 3 E J. Robertson, Sr 17:00 5:29 North Allegheny
4 4 Josh Eddy, So 17:05 5:31 North Hills
5 5 Ian Shreckengast, Jr 17:10 5:32 North Hills
6 6 Chris Geddis, Sr 17:17 5:34 Seneca Valley
7 7 Robby Meyer, Sr 17:18 5:35 St. Marys
8 8 Justin Shepherd, Sr 17:22 5:36 Seneca Valley
9 9 Mark Morelli, Jr 17:23 5:36 Penn Hills
10 10 Matt Luchansky, Jr 17:24 5:37 Hampton
11 11 Pat Tatman, Sr 17:28 5:38 Peters Township
12 12 Warren Ciabattoni, Sr 17:32 5:39 Hempfield
13 Ken King, So 17:35 5:40 Connellsville
14 13 Paul Specht, Sr 17:35 5:40 Hampton
15 14 Julian Fiorina, Jr 17:37 5:41 Franklin Regional
16 15 Andrew Kloes, Sr 17:39 5:41 Penn Hills
17 16 Joe Amato, 9 17:42 5:42 Meadville
18 17 Jesse Snyder, Jr 17:47 5:44 North Allegheny
19 18 Hudson Harrison, Sr 17:52 5:46 General McLane
20 19 Matt Bluman, Sr 17:54 5:46 Penn-Trafford
21 20 Kevin Forsythe, Jr 17:58 5:48 Hampton
22 21 Scott Whipkey, Sr 17:59 5:48 North Allegheny
23 Pat Mullaney, Sr 18:00 5:48 Connellsville
24 22 Nate Evans, Jr 18:00 5:48 Hempfield
25 23 Hayden Harrison, Jr 18:05 5:50 General McLane
26 24 Doug Doyle, Sr 18:05 5:50 North Hills
27 25 Nick Krause, Sr 18:06 5:50 McDowell
28 26 Garrett Reinsel, So 18:09 5:51 General McLane
29 27 Travis Shipe, Sr 18:10 5:51 Bethel Park
30 28 Nick Croasdaile, Jr 18:12 5:52 Plum
31 29 Scott Seserko, Sr 18:12 5:52 Pittsburgh C C
32 30 Brad McGill, Sr 18:13 5:52 Seneca Valley
33 31 Christian Schmidt, Sr 18:13 5:52 Baldwin
34 Mike Booth, Jr 18:14 5:53 West Mifflin
35 32 Pat Velliky, Jr 18:14 5:53 North Hills
36 33 Craig Ball, Jr 18:15 5:53 Penn Hills
37 34 Erik Suchevich, So 18:16 5:53 Kiski Area
38 35 Max Brown, Fr 18:16 5:53 North Allegheny
39 36 Brad Grimm, Sr 18:17 5:54 Penn Hills
40 37 Greg Heddeaus, Sr 18:18 5:54 Upper St Clair
41 38 Brandon Balwick, Jr 18:18 5:54 McDowell
42 39 Ryan Kennedy, Jr 18:20 5:55 Pittsburgh C C
43 40 Michael Rinaman, Sr 18:21 5:55 Seneca Valley
44 41 Dan Kuzma, So 18:22 5:55 Pittsburgh C C
45 42 Dylan Holt, Sr 18:23 5:56 Penn Hills
46 43 Ashton Osterberg, So 18:24 5:56 General McLane
47 44 Chris Blanchard, So 18:25 5:56 Hampton
48 45 Joe Wilcher, Jr 18:26 5:57 Penn-Trafford
49 46 Jon Benson, So 18:27 5:57 McDowell
50 47 Brett Pollack, Jr 18:29 5:58 North Allegheny
51 48 Dave Jordan, Sr 18:31 5:58 Upper St Clair
52 49 Jeremy Flinn, Sr 18:32 5:59 Hempfield
53 50 Brian Dodd, Sr 18:35 5:59 Montour
6:00 Pace
54 51 Mike Haley, So 18:35 6:00 North Hills
55 52 Hadley Harrison, Fr 18:36 6:00 General McLane
56 53 Cam Christeson, Sr 18:37 6:00 Plum
57 54 Josh Miller, Sr 18:37 6:00 Hempfield
58 55 Jacob Hoone, Sr 18:39 6:01 Derry Area
59 56 Matt Gaudet, Jr 18:39 6:01 Seneca Valley
60 57 Jeremiah Rosser, Sr 18:42 6:02 Canon-McMillan
61 58 Brian Finley, So 18:43 6:02 Penn-Trafford
62 59 Brian Pratt, So 18:45 6:03 McDowell
63 60 Kevin Gorny, Fr 18:46 6:03 McDowell
64 61 Grant Butson, So 18:46 6:03 North Allegheny
65 62 Adam Sencak, Fr 18:47 6:03 North Hills
66 63 Bryan Waters, So 18:51 6:05 Penn-Trafford
67 64 Steven Walker, Jr 18:51 6:05 General McLane
68 65 Scott Morande, So 18:51 6:05 Peters Township
69 66 Jacob Lambach, Jr 18:53 6:05 Upper St Clair
70 67 Dario Donatelli, Fr 18:54 6:06 Pittsburgh C C
71 68 Zach Kocian, Sr 18:55 6:06 Hempfield
72 69 Damian Feresse, Jr 18:55 6:06 Bethel Park
73 70 Nick Lieb, Jr 18:57 6:07 Franklin Regional
74 71 Jimmy Ellis, So 18:58 6:07 Canon-McMillan
75 72 Andrew Moczulski, Sr 18:58 6:07 McDowell
76 73 Patrick Arabia, Jr 19:01 6:08 Kiski Area
77 74 Matt Giunta, Fr 19:01 6:08 Plum
78 75 Tim Veith, Sr 19:03 6:09 General McLane
79 76 Kevin Beganics, Sr 19:03 6:09 Peters Township
80 77 Scott Learn, Fr 19:05 6:09 Kiski Area
81 78 Dallas Frey, Fr 19:06 6:10 Pittsburgh C C
82 79 Mark Rawlings, Sr 19:06 6:10 Peters Township
83 Brad Showman, Fr 19:07 6:10 Connellsville
84 80 Tim Phillips, So 19:08 6:10 Baldwin
85 81 Dave Reber, Jr 19:09 6:11 Hampton
86 82 Sean O'Rourke, Jr 19:10 6:11 Hampton
87 83 Jeff Haines, Jr 19:10 6:11 Baldwin
88 84 Matt Terkay, So 19:11 6:11 Canon-McMillan
89 85 Adam Smelko, Jr 19:11 6:11 Punxsutawney
90 86 Danny Lenze, So 19:12 6:11 St. Marys
91 87 Dave Hoggard, Jr 19:13 6:12 Montour
92 88 Chris Deriggi, So 19:14 6:12 Plum
93 89 John Zidian, Jr 19:16 6:13 Franklin Regional
94 90 Kyle Kaminski, Fr 19:17 6:13 Bethel Park
95 91 Dan Graper, Sr 19:17 6:13 Franklin Regional
96 92 David Geiger, 11 19:19 6:14 Meadville
97 93 Dan Schmitt, Jr 19:21 6:14 Peters Township
98 94 Matt Sedlock, Sr 19:23 6:15 Bethel Park
99 95 Mirza Zukic, Sr 19:24 6:15 McDowell
100 96 Matt Huelsenbeck, Jr 19:24 6:15 Upper St Clair
101 97 William Wallander, So 19:25 6:16 Baldwin
102 98 Ross Wilkinson, Sr 19:25 6:16 Derry Area
103 99 Kurt Bonn, So 19:26 6:16 Bethel Park
104 100 Adam Haag, Jr 19:27 6:16 Kiski Area
105 101 Dan Nigro, Jr 19:29 6:17 Penn-Trafford
106 102 Jim Marshall, Sr 19:30 6:17 Upper St Clair
107 103 Bryan Baughman, So 19:30 6:17 Punxsutawney
108 104 Ryan Meyer, Jr 19:30 6:17 St. Marys
109 105 Jordan Hoover, So 19:30 6:17 Punxsutawney
110 106 Nick Kennedy, 9 19:31 6:18 Meadville
111 Justin Chambers, So 19:32 6:18 Ambridge
112 107 Dan Bisers, Jr 19:33 6:18 Hampton
113 108 Dan McKeegan, Jr 19:35 6:19 Pittsburgh C C
114 109 Mike Russo, Jr 19:36 6:19 Plum
115 110 Alex Romito, Jr 19:37 6:20 Franklin Regional
116 111 Dan Gunn, 9 19:38 6:20 Meadville
117 112 Andy Helble, Jr 19:38 6:20 Hempfield
118 113 Jon Good, Jr 19:39 6:20 Plum
119 114 Johnny Allemang, So 19:40 6:20 Bethel Park
120 115 Jonathan Gibson, Jr 19:41 6:21 Canon-McMillan
121 116 Garrett Nogan, Jr 19:43 6:21 Knoch
122 117 Adam Olsen, Sr 19:46 6:22 Knoch
123 118 Jeff Kiley, Jr 19:49 6:23 Knoch
124 119 Pat Harmon, Sr 19:51 6:24 Peters Township
125 Nick Bailey, Jr 19:54 6:25 Connellsville
126 120 Tom Visconti, So 19:55 6:25 Baldwin
127 121 Artie Black, Fr 19:56 6:26 Knoch
128 122 Max Burke, Jr 19:56 6:26 Woodland Hills
129 123 Dan Dzombak, Jr 19:56 6:26 Pittsburgh C C
130 124 Nathan Steele, Sr 19:58 6:26 Seneca Valley
131 125 Ben Leech, 12 19:59 6:27 Meadville
132 126 Tim Botti, Sr 20:00 6:27 Penn-Trafford
133 127 Travis Fiorina, So 20:03 6:28 Franklin Regional
134 128 Steve Nogan, Sr 20:04 6:28 Knoch
135 Ron Herdrickson, Jr 20:04 6:28 Ambridge
136 129 Rich Hanlon, So 20:05 6:29 Carrick
137 130 Shawn Manning, Jr 20:06 6:29 Bradford
138 131 Micah Chaney, Jr 20:06 6:29 Schenley
139 132 Clark Peterson, 9 20:07 6:29 Meadville
140 133 Anthony Cavallaro, Fr 20:09 6:30 Bradford
141 134 Ian jOhnston, Sr 20:10 6:30 Canon-McMillan
142 135 Ian Carrow, Fr 20:11 6:30 Seneca Valley
143 136 Clayton Pityk, Jr 20:12 6:31 Kiski Area
144 137 Joey Olszewski, Jr 20:12 6:31 Kiski Area
145 138 Mike Pankowski, So 20:13 6:31 Woodland Hills
146 139 Jon Lyons, Sr 20:17 6:32 Franklin Regional
147 140 Louis Williams, Sr 20:18 6:33 Upper St Clair
148 141 Scott Conroy, Sr 20:20 6:33 Penn Hills
149 142 Justin Kocsuta, Sr 20:20 6:33 Montour
150 143 Alan Cannella, So 20:20 6:34 Montour
151 144 Steve Petricca, Sr 20:23 6:34 Peters Township
152 145 Justin Papariello, Sr 20:24 6:35 Baldwin
153 146 Greg Close, So 20:25 6:35 Penn-Trafford
154 147 Drew Peterson, 12 20:32 6:37 Meadville
155 148 Nate Good, So 20:36 6:39 Woodland Hills
156 149 Jason Cecchetti, Sr 20:39 6:40 Plum
157 150 Colin Boyle, Sr 20:41 6:40 Schenley
158 151 Jason McCullough, Jr 20:46 6:42 Derry Area
159 152 Mike Wheeler, Sr 20:47 6:42 Bradford
160 153 Mike Ryan, So 20:48 6:42 Canon-McMillan
161 154 Robert O'Mara, Sr 20:49 6:43 Carrick
162 155 Matt Karg, Sr 20:51 6:43 Montour
163 156 Ben Moran, Fr 20:53 6:44 Bradford
164 157 Vince Edwards, Fr 20:54 6:44 Baldwin
165 Anthony Mazzarese, So 20:56 6:45 West Mifflin
166 158 Mike Mueller, Sr 21:03 6:47 Upper St Clair
167 159 Steven Kirkland, Fr 21:08 6:49 Bradford
168 160 David Miller, Jr 21:10 6:49 Indiana
169 161 Andy Coppolo, Jr 21:13 6:51 Indiana
170 162 Neal King, Sr 21:14 6:51 Woodland Hills
171 163 Erik Marx, Sr 21:15 6:51 Indiana
172 164 Travis Hartshorn, So 21:22 6:53 Knoch
173 165 Jesse Yaklich, So 21:25 6:54 Hempfield
174 166 Jarrett Nicely, Jr 21:26 6:55 Derry Area
175 167 George Kulakowski, Fr 21:26 6:55 Punxsutawney
176 168 Brian McClard, Sr 21:29 6:56 Montour
177 169 Cody Klingensmith, Jr 21:30 6:56 Kittanning
178 170 Tyler Ginter, Sr 21:34 6:57 Knoch
179 171 Billy Green, So 21:35 6:58 Canon-McMillan
180 172 Eion Kennedy, Fr 21:37 6:58 Schenley
181 173 Dylan Townsend, So 21:39 6:59 Schenley
7:00 Pace
182 Drew Dayton, Jr 21:42 7:00 Oil City
183 174 Caleb Dodd, Sr 21:43 7:00 Kittanning
184 175 Dan Yost, Sr 21:49 7:02 Montour
185 176 Joe Goetz, Jr 21:51 7:03 St. Marys
186 177 Chad Kauffman, Fr 21:52 7:03 Punxsutawney
187 178 Mike Tregeser, Sr 21:52 7:03 Carrick
188 179 Justin Suprak, Jr 21:54 7:04 Penn Hills
189 180 Adam Belmonte, So 21:57 7:05 Woodland Hills
190 181 Michael Nigra, Sr 21:59 7:05 Kiski Area
191 Dan Hughes, So 22:08 7:08 Oil City
192 182 Rhajiv Ratnatunga, Jr 22:10 7:09 Schenley
193 183 Tyler Ochs, So 22:13 7:10 Kittanning
194 184 Jon Hannon, Jr 22:20 7:12 Bradford
195 185 Sean Hanlon, Fr 22:24 7:13 Carrick
196 186 Garrett Williams, Jr 22:36 7:17 Indiana
197 187 Andy Baum, Sr 22:39 7:18 Kittanning
198 188 Nick Gerthoffer, Sr 22:39 7:18 Derry Area
199 189 Chad Firment, Fr 22:40 7:19 Punxsutawney
200 Steve Rood, So 22:46 7:20 Oil City
201 190 Adam Warble, Sr 22:48 7:21 Carrick
202 191 Brian Patterson, Sr 22:51 7:22 Derry Area
203 192 Tyler Odrechowski, Sr 22:52 7:23 Kittanning
204 193 Matt Conrad, So 23:04 7:26 Punxsutawney
205 194 Chris Bauer, Fr 23:10 7:28 Indiana
206 195 Brad Steinbach, Fr 23:12 7:29 St. Marys
207 Nate Brotzman, So 23:13 7:29 Ambridge
208 196 Adam Aaron, So 23:56 7:43 St. Marys
209 197 Dalton Stitt, Fr 24:04 7:46 Kittanning
210 198 Brian Brown, Jr 24:06 7:46 Kittanning
8:00 Pace
211 199 Ty Swanson, So 25:33 8:14 St. Marys
212 200 Garrett Gaydosh, Jr 27:35 8:54 Indiana
9:00 Pace
213 Brian Friedhaber, Fr 29:54 9:39 Oil City
14 finishers among Men 1 & Under
23 finishers among Men 2 - 2
42 finishers among Men 3 - 3
46 finishers among Men 4 - 4
11 finishers among Women 1 & Under
23 finishers among Women 2 - 2
22 finishers among Women 3 - 3
25 finishers among Women 4 - 4
7 finishers among Women 5 & Up
125 male finishers
88 female finishers
213 total finishers