Results

First Name:Last Name:Gender:Grade:School Name:TimePlace
60mLaurenBonnessF12State College7.7 sqs1
GirlsMarshayRyanF12Chambersburg7.92
TatyannaWoodsF12CD8.03
TierraWilliamsF12Altoona8.14
BrookeHalcombF11Cumberland Valley8.35
RockyKuhlmanF10CD8.35
ShannonAlbrightF11Altoona8.35
MonyeValentineF9State College8.48
RachelWylieF9State College8.4
AlyssaPalfeyF11Altoona8.4
KelseyDetweilerF12Lower Dauphin8.5
Mary FrancesEdwardsF11State College8.6
SarahJonesF11Lower Dauphin8.6
HannahMabusF11Northern8.6
EmmaDomicoF10State College8.7
ClaireJacksonF9Cumberland Valley8.8
CourtneyBenderF9MCHS8.8
BrittanyTonerF10Northern8.8
TaylorNesmithF9Cumberland Valley8.8
ShaniaTeeneyF9MCHS9.0
MirandaHummelF11MCHS9.0
ErinNelsonF11State College9.1
DemelzaSmithF12State College9.2
RacheleBranchiF10Lower Dauphin9.2
EricaLeyderF11CD9.2
AbigaelKneppF9MCHS10.4
60mJoshBoyerM12Lower Dauphin6.9 sqs1
BoysDevonWalkerM12Cumberland Valley7.02
CoryAllenM11CD7.02
CortezBanksM12Central Dauphin East7.02
DeondreThompsonM12Central Dauphin East7.15
IanMcGinnisM12MCHS7.15
BrianCherewkaM11Cumberland Valley7.15
ShayquanWeedonM10CD7.15
DrewScalesM12CD7.2
TristanDamanM9State College7.2
KyroonCarringtonM11MCHS7.2
MalykHarrisM12CD7.3
TimTroutmanM10Altoona7.3
TylerUpdegraffM11Cumberland Valley7.4
TimBeckM12MCHS7.4
MichaelKlineM12MCHS7.4
HunterBelinM9Altoona7.5
AlexPupoM11MCHS7.5
KyleMargusityM12State College7.6
CalvinSichlerM11State College7.6
MattMullinM12State College7.6
LukeAdamsM12Lower Dauphin7.6
DlronSimmonsM11Cumberland Valley7.6
KyleReichenbachM11Chambersburg7.6
JoeyMartinM9CD7.6
JonSmithM11State College7.6
AlexBanerjeeM11State College7.7
JasonCiccoliniM10MCHS7.7
ShingWongM12State College7.8
CodyZimmermanM11Chambersburg7.8
TaylorClaytonM12State College7.9
JulesKiratzisM10State College8.0
ZachShaferM10State College8.0
BrandonShawverM12MCHS8.0
JustinGantzM12MCHS8.0
60m HurdlesErickaQuenzerF11Central Dauphin East9.0 sqs1
GirlsRachaelDeCeccoF11Cumberland Valley9.4 sqs2
ElleWallaceF11Lower Dauphin9.53
BritaBeleskiF11CD9.64
ErikaShawverF12MCHS9.75
ReneeOlivettF10State College10.06
JulieHeiseyF12Chambersburg10.06
RachelWylieF9State College10.38
MeganFryF10State College10.4
SarahWylieF11State College10.5
KyraEnglerthF12CHBG10.5
EmilyRandolphF11State College10.6
MeganVonadaF12State College10.6
TaylorNesmithF9Cumberland Valley10.6
KierstenHerrF9Lower Dauphin11.0
HannahCaplanF11CD11.1
MirandaHummelF11MCHS11.3
MayaBoydF9CD11.3
AbbyStevensonF9State College11.7
KimberlyLightnerF12State College12.0
EmilieCheamF9CD12.0
JuliaPauleF10Altoona12.1
JuliaReberF9CD12.6
AllyLightnerF9State College13.0
KatieReeseF10State College13.0
JuanitaFisakF9Chambersburg15.2
60m HurdlesNathanBaumgardnerM11MCHS8.4 sqs1
BoysDaveLauscarM12CD8.4 sqs1
UthmanHillM12Altoona8.4 sqs3
JamesWatersM11Central Dauphin East8.4 sqs4
CharlesBowmanM10Central Dauphin East8.85
JonCarperM10Altoona8.85
ChrisChabrierM12CD East9.17
AdamHersheyM12Altoona9.28
AlexBanerjeeM11State College9.3
JonathanSmithM11State College9.4
NoahShatzerM10Chambersburg9.6
DaveForemanM10Altoona9.7
ZachGaukerM12Lower Dauphin9.8
CoryLoveM9Altoona9.9
MalikPattersonM9State College10.1
AndrewHicklinM11CD10.7
BraydonHarpsterM11MCHS10.7
TroyGroleauM10CD10.9
JordanWeaverM11State College11.2
DylanDietzM10MCHS11.6
200mHaleyCrawfordF9State College26.1 sqs1
GirlsLaurenGriceF9Central Dauphin26.52
ElleWallaceF11Lower Dauphin27.53
TatyannaWoodsF12Central Dauphin27.74
JuanitaFisakF9Chambersburg27.95
EmilyRajisF10Central Dauphin28.06
EmilyRandolphF11State College28.17
KelseyDetweilerF12Lower Dauphin28.28
ReneeOlivettF10State College28.3
SarahJonesF11Lower Dauphin28.3
AmandaDubbsF11Chambersburg28.6
DanielleSavageF11Lower Dauphin28.8
AlyssaValentF10State College29.4
AbbyStevensonF9State College29.4
CourtneyPoormanF10State College29.5
HannahMabusF11Northern29.6
MeredithKadjeskiF12Cumberland Valley29.7
SammiePaulF10Cumberland Valley30.0
CourtneyBenderF9Mifflin County30.2
EmilieCheamF9Central Dauphin30.3
BrittanyTonerF10Northern30.7
MayaBoydF9Central Dauphin30.9
EricaLeyderF11Central Dauphin31.2
ShaniaTeeneyF9Mifflin County31.5
LaurenDunkleF11Lower Dauphin31.8
KierstenHerrF9Lower Dauphin32.0
JulieReberF9Central Dauphin32.6
RachelleBranchiiF10Lower Dauphin34.7
AbigaelKneppF9Mifflin County35.8
200mJoshBoyerM12Lower Dauphin23.11
BoysMasonPostM11State College23.12
TimBeckM12Mifflin County23.33
DevonWalkerM12Cumberland Valley23.54
IanMcGinnisM12Mifflin County23.85
KyroonCarringtonM11Mifflin County24.16
CortezBanksM12Central Dauphin East24.16
TimTroutmanM10Altoona24.47
KyleReichenbachM11Chambersburg24.47
TimTorresM12Lower Dauphin24.5
MichaelKlineM12Mifflin County24.6
DlronSimmonsM11Cumberland Valley24.8
TristanDamanM9State College25.0
CodyZimmermanM11Chambersburg25.0
RyanCummingsM12Northern25.0
JasonCiccoliniM10Mifflin County25.2
CalvinSichlerM11State College25.4
KyleMargusityM12State College25.4
JoeyMartinM9Central Dauphin25.6
HunterBelinM9Altoona25.9
JessieGrubbM11Central Dauphin26.0
AlexPupoM11Mifflin County26.2
ShingWongM12State College26.2
NoahShatzerM10Chambersburg26.2
BenHoyM9Lower Dauphin26.5
ZachShaferM10State College26.7
BrandonShawverM12Mifflin County27.6
JustinGantzM12Mifflin County27.9
400mRachaelDeCeccoF11Cumberland Valley1:00.0 sqs1
GirlsAndreaStreetF10Central Dauphin East1:02.22
MadelineBlosserF11Cumberland Valley1:03.43
EmilyRandolphF11State College1:03.74
ErikaShawverF12MCHS1:03.74
HannahGrubbF12State College1:04.96
LarissaBurkaF10State College1:05.77
JillianKolvaF9Lower Dauphin1:08.18
HannahCaplanF11CD1:08.7
SammiePaulF10Cumberland Valley1:09.8
AnnaHaldemanF9Lower Dauphin1:11.2
ChristinePersunF12Cumberland Valley1:13.9
400mBradyMillerM12Cumberland Valley51.61
BoysTimTorresM12Lower Dauphin53.52
SeamusWagnerM12State College54.43
TylerRomanowiczM12Altoona54.43
LukeAumenM12Northern55.35
LukeAdamsM12Lower Dauphin57.86
AndrewHicklinM11CD58.07
AndrewOnegliaM10Cumberland Valley58.88
BenHoyM9Lower Dauphin58.8
DaveFormanM10Altoona58.9
BrandonShawverM12MCHS59.0
CoryLoveM9Altoona59.2
JonathanReadyM12State College1:00.6
BraydonHarpsterM11MCHS1:01.6
TroyGroleauM10CD1:03.2
AlexDankmanM9CD1:05.1
800mMadyClahaneF9Cumberland Valley2:18.6 sqs1
GirlsEmmaCousinsF11State College2:19.5 sqs2
NatalieHolderF11Chambersburg2:19.7 sqs3
LauraBarnesF11Cumberland Valley2:21.0 sqs4
CarolStrockF12Cumberland Valley2:22.9 sqs5
VictoriaCrawfordF11State College2:23.16
MeganHoweF10Cumberland Valley2:28.27
KaelynYoderF11State College2:28.48
KelseySpicherF10MCHS2:35.6
LaurenSchlusserF11CD2:36.8
DeijaMcBethF11Chambersburg2:40.7
JuliaKrawczykF9State College2:41.3
AllieHoffmanF10CD2:44.8
MariahKanagyF10CD2:44.8
EvaKarkuffF12Cumberland Valley2:47.2
RachelKiddF12Cumberland Valley2:47.5
KateDaleyF9State College2:56.9
EmmaYingstF10CD2:57.7
PrabhaviDenagamageF10State College3:06.5
MeredithDeLongF9State College3:09.8
DaniOkenF12CD3:16.4
SammiMorningstarF10MCHS3:24.9
KelleyHainF10MCHS3:39.4
MacieFultzF9MCHS3:50.0
800mJeffGrohM11Lower Dauphin1:58.9 sqs1
BoysKyleAdamsM11State College1:59.7 sqs2
AlexCoburnM12Cumberland Valley2:01.93
ChrisGolembeskiM11State College2:02.04
MitchEndressM11Altoona2:02.25
AlecKunzweilerM12Cumberland Valley2:04.66
ScottSt. PeterM12Cumberland Valley2:05.97
JayCiccoliniM9MCHS2:06.38
ConnorStashkoM12State College2:07.1
EricDeignanM12CD2:08.3
KyleSutherlandM11State College2:09.1
AlleySolimanM12Cumberland Valley2:10.2
MarcusEdwardsM11Altoona2:12.8
KevinDragoM11State College2:13.6
MattPawlushM11Cumberland Valley2:14.1
ZachCahillM11Cumberland Valley2:18.8
JoeMoenM10State College2:19.5
JonahCiccoliniM11MCHS2:23.0
JoshSellmanM12Cumberland Valley2:33.1
ChrisBargerM9MCHS2:33.3
JakeKostlecM9CD2:38.0
EricHiteM11State College2:40.7
LukeDerstineM9State College2:41.1
JakeKerstetterM11MCHS2:41.6
RossJarvieM9State College2:41.7
DeionCurryM9MCHS2:59.8
JoeyBenderM9MCHS3:05.2
NathanKornM9State College3:07.3
MileHannahGrubbF12State College5:27.71
GirlsEllaBreidenstineF9Lower Dauphin5:38.72
EvaKarkuffF12Cumberland Valley5:43.03
AlexOrrF11CHBG5:43.54
KierraZackF10Northern5:48.25
CaityReeseF11Lower Dauphin5:57.86
HaliMcKinley-LesterF11Cumberland Valley5:58.57
MorganPensylF11Altoona5:58.78
DeijaMcBethF11CHBG6:03.8
AllyNeidighF9CHBG6:04.6
AmandaHassingerF9MCHS6:05.0
AnneHarshbargerF10MCHS6:25.0
KatjaKriegerF9State College6:33.4
MileJordanCrawfordM12Cedar Cliff4:31.91
BoysColeNissleyM11Lower Dauphin4:32.72
SeanWeidnerM10Lower Dauphin4:42.93
BenWIlsonM10CD4:43.14
KyleRohdeM11Cumberland Valley4:43.14
RyanKiddM12Cumberland Valley4:43.14
EricHeatwoleM10State College4:48.37
JoeUlianoM9Altoona4:53.28
JackMulliganM11Lower Dauphin4:56.5
BrettGeorgeM9Altoona5:01.6
QuinnWaskoM10Cumberland Valley5:01.9
OwenSeeberM9Cumberland Valley5:04.6
ConnerPlesslM10Cumberland Valley5:05.1
BrianHackmanM10State College5:05.8
ConnerPatchM10Cumberland Valley5:15.4
DanielDavisM10Lower Dauphin5:17.5
MasonMcGinnisM10Altoona5:18.4
JoelHoffsmithM9Lower Dauphin5:21.9
BenAndersonM10Northern5:30.3
IanShellyM11MCHS5:30.4
NicHarclerodeM12Altoona5:33.8
AnthonySchifanoM10MCHS5:35.6
3000mSarahAlmarzooqiF9State College10:59.21
GirlsHannahCatalanoF11State College11:23.22
VictoriaScuttiF11State College11:55.73
AlexOrrF11Chambersburg11:58.74
CarolynDannF12Chambersburg12:105
DianaDebanardisF11Altoona12:22.66
ShayImlerF9Altoona13:44.57
3000mJoshSanteusanioM11Lower Dauphin9:19.81
BoysMattBeyerleM10State College9:28.12
DannyKlinkM12Chambersburg9:28.63
GrantFreyM11Chambersburg9:47.64
JasonBarbarettaM12Northern10:02.25
JaredSunderlandM10Altoona10:15.76
RandyVioletteM12Northern10:35.67
JoshMillerM11Altoona11:47.78
BestPlace
Long JumpMarshayRyanF12Chambersburg18-.5 sqs1
GirlsRachaelDeCeccoF11Cumberland Valley16-9.52
OliviaWatkinsF11State College15-103
SarahKosenskeF11Cumberland Valley15-4.754
MichelleO'NealF12Lower Dauphin14-9.755
NajlaRobinsonF10State College14-9.56
GwenLittleF9Cumberland Valley14-2.257
CourtneyPoormanF10State College14-1.758
JenniferDibertF12Cumberland Valley14-1
SamanthaBonnerF10CD13-11.5
ClaireJacksonF9Cumberland Valley13-10.75
TaylorNesmithF9Cumberland Valley13-10.25
AlyssaValentF10State College13-6.5
MariaVericaF10State College13-3.75
CameronHassingerF10MCHS13-2
RoseHandelF9State College13-1.5
AnnaHaldemanF9Lower Dauphin12-8.75
BestPlace
Long JumpJoshBoyerM12Lower Dauphin21-1.51
BoysKellinValentineM9State College20-112
DevonWalkerM12Cumberland Valley20-53
KyrelleQuinnM12Central Dauphin East19-9.754
NathanBaumgardnerM11MCHS19-45
DlronSimmonsM11Cumberland Valley19-2.56
SeanKingM12State College19-07
JasonCiccoliniM10MCHS18-2.258
JakeRussoM10CHBG17-11
AndrewHicklinM11CD17-1.5
DylanDietzM10MCHS16-4
KendallKeeplerM10CHBG15-10.5
AlexDankmanM9CD15-6.75
WillFoxM10MCHS14-9.5
RyanMooreM10MCHS13-0
BestPlace
Triple JumpMarshayRyanF12Chambersburg38-1.5 sqs1
GirlsSarahKosenskeF11Cumberland Valley33-11.52
NajlaRobinsonF10State College32-83
ClaireJacksonF9Cumberland Valley32-14
CourtneyPoormanF10State College31-65
MeganVonadaF11State College31-.56
BrookeHalcombF11Cumberland Valley30-6.57
AlyssaValentF10State College29-10.58
GwenLittleF9Cumberland Valley29-6
TaylorNesmithF9Cumberland Valley29-5
MariaVericaF10State College29-3.5
RoseHandelF9State College29-1.5
BestPlace
Triple JumpKyrelleQuinnM12Central Dauphin East45-4 sqs1
BoysKellinValentineM9State College41-32
SeanKingM12State College41-1.53
BrennanLucianoM12Altoona40-6.54
JakeRussoM10Chambersburg36-105
AndrewMorganM12Cumberland Valley36-3.56
BestPlace
High JumpErickaQuenzerF11Central Dauphin East4-101
GirlsOliviaWatkinsF11State College4-82
MariaVericaF10State College4-83
KyraEnglerthF12CHBG4-64
EmilyRajisF10CD4-45
JulieHeiseyF12CHBG4-46
MichelleO'NealF12Lower Dauphin4-47
ClaireJacksonF9Cumberland Valley4-28
AndreaStreetF10Central Dauphin East4-28
GwenLittleF9Cumberland Valley4-010
SarahWylieF11State CollegeNH
BestPlace
High JumpAtrellWinsteadM12Central Dauphin East6-21
BoysJessieGrubbM11CD6-02
DanForziatM12State College6-03
ShayquanWeedonM10CD5-104
KendallKeeplerM10CHBG5-85
NickBodnerM10State College5-46
SeanKingM12State College5-46
KenKalbachM9State CollegeNH8
DylanDietzM10MCHSNH8
BestPlace
Pole VaultKennedyShankF10Northern11-3 sqs1
GirlsHaleyRoyerF12Cumberland Valley9-32
MeganFryF10State College9-33
KayleeBangsF11Cumberland Valley8-94
BriannaDrappF11Cumberland Valley8-95
JenniferDibertF12Cumberland Valley8-95
AndreLucianoF11Altoona8-37
KinseyThompsonF9State College8-38
KellyLeddyF11State College7-9
AnnieHughesF11State College7-9
CarolineWeirF12Lower Dauphin7-9
BethanyElderF10State College7-3
LarissaBurkaF10State College7-3
AleciaThomassonF11Lower Dauphin7-3
MarisaLangtonF9State College6-9
LaurenDunkleF11Lower Dauphin6-3
SarahRohanF9State College5-3
BestPlace
Pole VaultZebulonYoderM12Chambersburg14-9 sqs1
BoysKolbyKoeckM12Altoona13-32
LathomThompsonM12State College12-93
AndrewMorganM12Cumberland Valley11-94
EricMcFaddenM12Northern11-35
JoeSmithM11Altoona11-35
GriffinThompsonM9State College10-97
EliLazarM10Northern10-38
KurtisAdamsM10Altoona9-9
DmitryBorissovM10Altoona8-9
TylerReasnerM11ChambersburgNH
BestPlace
Shot PutKateGoodmanF12Altoona35-11
GirlsBrookeHalcombF11Cumberland Valley33-82
MakalaRearickF10MCHS32-63
MeredithKadjeskiF12Cumberland Valley32-64
LaurenEbelF10State College32-15
TessSwangerF10CHBG31-96
MaddieMarshallF12State College30-77
JackieHornerF9State College28-78
SamanthaMaliziaF12State College28-2.5
RebeccaGeistF11State College25-9.5
EmilyLandisF12MCHS25-6
MadiMansellF9MCHS25-5
ElleeHarpsterF12MCHS23-2.5
BrianaDrappF11Cumberland Valley21-9.5
CaitlinTulaneyF10Cumberland Valley21-5
KrystinOsborneF10MCHS21-3
GabbyCantornaF12State College20-11
RebeccaPeacheyF10MCHS19-1
BestPlace
Shot PutMattMullinM11State College48-11.51
BoysConnorFoschiM12Northern45-42
JimmyMarksM12Lower Dauphin43-2.53
JoshKutzM12Altoona41-04
TimSpinelliM10Cumberland Valley40-11.55
DakotaSmeltzM12MCHS39-76
ShawnMarkerM12MCHS39-07
SamMurphyM11State College38-18
PeterMutoM11State College37-2
CalebSmithM10MCHS36-3.5
ConnorSchmittM11Altoona32-11.5
RyanBenderM12CD32-5
JaredSolesM10MCHS31-8
DougSwobodaM9State College30-10
AndrewMillerM9State College29-5.5
LoganMabusM10Northern28-9.5
AndriyLaychockM9Lower Dauphin28-8
MattRacoM10State College26-3
GavinErbM9MCHS26-1
School Name:Gender:TimePlace
4x200m RelayState College AF1:46.4 sqs1Lauren Bonness, Chandley Book, Haley Crawford, Niara Valentine
GirlsCentral DauphinF1:49.12
State College BF2:00.73
State College DF2:01.54
State College CF2:04.95
State College EF2:19.86
4x200m RelayAltoonaM1:32.1 sqs1Dreux Stamford, Jon Stoltz, Jon Carper, and Uthman Hill
BoysMCHS "A"M1:33.1 sqs2
CD "A"M1:33.93
CD "B"M1:38.74
State College AM1:39.75
ChambersburgM1:41.96
State College BM1:42.47
MCHS "B"M1:45.28
School Name:Gender:TimePlace
4x400m RelayState College AF4:08.0 sqs1Emma Cousins, Haley Crawford, Victoria Crawford, Chandley Book
GirlsAltoonaF4:11.12
ChambersburgF4:14.13
State College "B"F4:31.54
MCHS "A""F4:37.35
MCHS "B"F5:21.16
MCHS "C"F5:59.17
4x400m RelayState College "A"M3:36.81Seamus Wagner, Kyle Adams, Chris Golembeski, Mason Post
BoysMCHS "A"M3:47.12
CDM3:47.53
MCHS "B"M4:23.64
State College CM4:35.75
MCHS "C"M4:51.76
School Name:Gender:TimePlace
4x800m RelayMCHSF11:31.01
Girls
4x800m RelayCDM8:13.2 sqs1
BoysMCHS "A"M8:22.32
State CollegeM9:05.23
MCHS "B"M9:34.44
Lower DauphinMDQ
School Name:Gender:TimePlace
DMR:Cumberland ValleyF12:30.3 sqs1Carol Strock, Rachael DeCecco, Laura Barnes, Mady Clahane
GirlsAltoonaF13:50.72
CV BF14:263
Central DauphinF14:305
MCHSF14:376
State CollegeFDQ
DMR:Cumberland ValleyM10:29.9 sqs1Alex Coburn , Brady Miller, Scott St. Peter, Alec Kunzweiler
BoysAltoonaM11:05.02
Northern AM11:58.03
MCHSM12:20.04
Northern BM13:02.05