Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ambridge Area Ambridge, PA Registered Results
Baldwin Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Beaver Area Beaver, PA Registered Results
Beaver Falls Beaver Falls, PA Registered Results
Belle Vernon Belle Vernon, PA Registered Results
Bethel Park Bethel Park, PA Registered Results
Brentwood Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Butler Butler, PA Registered Results
California Area High School Coal Center, PA Registered Results
Cambridge Springs Cambridge Springs, PA Registered Results
Cathedral Prep Erie, PA Registered Results
Central Tech Erie, PA Registered Results
Chartiers Houston Houston, PA Registered Results
Chartiers Valley Bridgeville, PA Registered Results
Clairton High School Clairton, PA Registered Results
Connellsville Connellsville, PA Registered Results
Ellwood City Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Fairview Fairview, PA Registered Results
Fort Leboeuf Erie, PA Registered Results
Fox Chapel Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Franklin Area Franklin, PA Registered Results
Franklin Regional Murrysville, PA Registered Results
Frazier Perryopolis, PA Registered Results
Freedom Area (7) Freedom, PA Registered Results
Gateway Monroeville, PA Registered Results
Greater Latrobe Latrobe, PA Registered Results
Greenville Greenville, PA Registered Results
Grove City Area Grove City, PA Registered Results
Hempfield Area (7) Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Hickory Hermitage, PA Registered Results
Highlands Natrona Heights, PA Registered Results
Hopewell Aliquippa, PA Registered Results
Kiski Area Vandergrift, PA Registered Results
Laurel Highlands Uniontown, PA Registered Results
Maplewood Guys Mills, PA Registered Results
Mars Area Mars, PA Registered Results
McDowell Erie, PA Registered Results
McKeesport Area McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Mercyhurst Preparatory Erie, PA Registered Results
Montour McKees Rocks, PA Registered Results
Moon Area Moon Township, PA Registered Results
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Neshannock New Castle, PA Registered Results
North Allegheny Wexford, PA Registered Results
North East North East, PA Registered Results
North Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Northwestern Albion, PA Registered Results
Norwin North Huntingdon, PA Registered Results
Penn Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Perry Traditional Academy Pittsburgh, PA Scheduled Results
Peters Township McMurray, PA Registered Results
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Ringgold Monongahela, PA Registered Results
Riverside (7) Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Riverview Oakmont, PA Registered Results
Rochester Rochester, PA Registered Results
Saegertown Saegertown, PA Registered Results
Seneca Valley Harmony, PA Registered Results
Seton-LaSalle Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Shaler Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Shenango New Castle, PA Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
South Park High School South Park, PA Registered Results
Southmoreland Alverton, PA Registered Results
Strong Vincent Erie, PA Registered Results
Taylor Allderdice Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Thomas Jefferson Jefferson Hills, PA Registered Results
Uniontown Area Uniontown, PA Registered Results
Upper Saint Clair Upper St. Clair, PA Registered Results
Villa Maria Academy Erie, PA Registered Results
Vincentian Academy Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Warren Area Warren, PA Registered Results
Waynesburg Central Waynesburg, PA Registered Results
West Allegheny Imperial, PA Registered Results
West Mifflin West Mifflin, PA Registered Results
Westinghouse 6-12 Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Wilkinsburg High School Wilkinsburg, PA Registered Results
Wilmington New Wilmington, PA Registered Results
Winchester Thurston Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Woodland Hills High School Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Yough Herminie, PA Registered Results