Peters Township Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.17 Mallory Finch 18th Semis Results
13.48 Mallory Finch 17th Prelims Results
14.25 Caroline Taylor 51st Prelims Results
200 Meter Dash
26.93 SB Mallory Finch 19th Prelims Results
28.28 Josie Beaumariage 40th Prelims Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.92 Kaitlyn Janusey 12th Finals Results
1:03.42 Cassy Seccunda 21st Finals Results
800 Meter Run
2:21.84 SB Kylie Knavish 10th Finals Results
2:31.19 SB Kristen Czajkowski 32nd Finals Results
1600 Meter Run
5:45.30 Nicole Hume 25th Finals Results
5:49.59 Carly Johns 31st Finals Results
One Mile Run
5:11.99 SB Kylie Knavish 8th Finals Results
3200 Meter Run
11:48.97 SB Chloe Grzyb 13th Finals Results
12:43.63 Delaney Wehn 28th Finals Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.58 Caroline Curran 15th Semis Results
17.19 Caroline Curran 20th Prelims Results
17.76 Shannon Helbig 34th Prelims Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.92 SB Shannon Helbig 9th Finals Results
51.51 Raechelle Dietsch 24th Finals Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.29 Relay Team 18th Finals Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:09.79 Relay Team 5th Finals Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:50.67 Relay Team 4th Finals Results
High Jump
4-9 SB Margo Allison 18th Finals Results
4-6 SB Shannon Helbig 34th Finals Results
Long Jump
16-10 Kaitlyn Janusey 7th Finals Results
14-4.5 SB Kelly Henry 52nd Finals Results
Triple Jump
29-1.5 Laura Rackley 48th Finals Results
28-2.75 Isabelle Stasenko 53rd Finals Results
Discus
90-0 Megan Parker 26th Finals Results
73-10 Margaret Halo 60th Finals Results
Javelin
78-11 Megan Parker 48th Finals Results
70-6 Margaret Halo 59th Finals Results
Shot Put
25-6.5 Margaret Halo 67th Finals Results
25-5 Megan Parker 70th Finals Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.32 Mark Minjock 11th Semis Results
11.66 Mark Minjock 14th Prelims Results
12.23 Marcus Ubinger 51st Prelims Results
200 Meter Dash
24.01 SB Nick Kirsch 39th Prelims Results
24.34 SB Connor Kachawski 46th Prelims Results
400 Meter Dash
55.93 SB Mark Enscoe 48th Finals Results
58.83 Pat Manyak 70th Finals Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.15 SB Sean Boyles 20th Finals Results
2:16.63 SB Matt Massucci 72nd Finals Results
1600 Meter Run
4:53.97 SB Luca Pugliano 40th Finals Results
5:09.76 Joe Dunleavy 60th Finals Results
3200 Meter Run
10:35.00 Nick Wolk 33rd Finals Results
300 Meter Hurdles
41.58 Craig Johnson 9th Finals Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.09 Relay Team 11th Finals Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:40.17 Relay Team 16th Finals Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:00.14 SB Relay Team 21st Finals Results
High Jump
5-10 Christian Nossokoff 14th Finals Results
Long Jump
20-0 Christian Nossokoff 16th Finals Results
Triple Jump
42-4 SB Christian Nossokoff 8th Finals Results
37-8 Matt Brusco 34th Finals Results
Discus
148-2 SB Jonah Conroy 8th Finals Results
93-9 Tim Warne 50th Finals Results
Javelin
164-6 SB James Taylor 7th Finals Results
155-9 SB Kevin Crawford 9th Finals Results
Shot Put
39-11 Tim Warne 25th Finals Results
37-0 Tom Bertrand 45th Finals Results