Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:08 PM
Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational - 4/27/2013
4/27/2013
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Derry, Alyson Abington Hei 13.41q 6
2 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia Wallenpaupac 13.50q 5
3 Rinaldi, Lacey North Pocono 13.75q 7
4 Martz, Jordyn Riverside Ju 14.00q 4
5 Cosmello, Isabella Blue Ridge J 14.12q 4
6 Wynn, Kelsey Abington Hei 14.24q 7
7 Allegrucci, Emily North Pocono 14.27q 1
8 Ortiz, Olivia Dunmore Juni 14.28q 3
9 Lombardi, Mariah Western Wayn 14.30q 5
10 Ouk, Narry Delaware Val 14.43q 1
11 Kadlicik, Amber Montrose Jun 14.50q 2
12 Meyer, Allison Wayne Highla 14.51q 2
13 Kinsman, Serena Wayne Highla 14.53 5
14 Joseph, Mia Delaware Val 14.57 3
15 Boyd, Sabrina Wallenpaupac 14.60 2
16 Verrastro, Dominique Valley View 14.70 4
17 Morgan, Krysten Montrose Jun 14.72 6
18 Monacelli, Rory North Pocono 14.82 7
19 Damzalski, Samantha Dunmore Juni 14.85 5
20 Keuling, Fantasia Wallenpaupac 14.90 5
21 Catalano, Sophia Delaware Val 14.91 6
22 Vaverchak, Karlee Lakeland 14.95 3
23 Collura, Rosslyn Valley View 15.09 6
24 Wolo, Bonnie Mid Valley J 15.12 6
25 Berghausser, Rhiannon Lakeland 15.13 2
26 Martin, Miranda Lake Lehman 15.19 1
27 Booths, Skylar Western Wayn 15.23 1
28 Garnick, . Lake Lehman 15.38 4
29 Pike, Rebekka Montrose Jun 15.44 2
30 Calachino, Samantha Lakeland 15.46 3
31 Murphy, Janie Wayne Highla 15.48 7
32 Colwell, Kendra Susquehanna 16.18 3
33 Carroll, Chayni Western Wayn 16.21 4
34 Abruzzo, Isabella Susquehanna 16.24 1
35 Dudock, Cassey Elk Lake Jun 16.26 2
36 Rockefellar, Andrea Elk Lake Jun 16.60 3
37 Klopp, Madison Lake Lehman 16.75 7
38 Romanosky, Tori Mid Valley J 16.83 5
-- Maddage, Julie Valley View DQ 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Derry, Alyson Abington Hei 13.42 2 10
2 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia Wallenpaupac 13.43 2 8
3 Rinaldi, Lacey North Pocono 13.81 2 6
4 Wynn, Kelsey Abington Hei 14.18 2 5
5 Martz, Jordyn Riverside Ju 14.19 2 4
6 Cosmello, Isabella Blue Ridge J 14.27 2 3
7 Lombardi, Mariah Western Wayn 14.32 1 2
8 Allegrucci, Emily North Pocono 14.38 1 1
9 Ortiz, Olivia Dunmore Juni 14.41 1
10 Kadlicik, Amber Montrose Jun 14.52 1
11 Meyer, Allison Wayne Highla 14.53 1
12 Ouk, Narry Delaware Val 14.73 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Derry, Alyson Abington Hei 27.10 7 10
2 Estadt, Brooke Lakeland 27.20 7 8
3 Rinaldi, Lacey North Pocono 28.20 7 6
4 VanEtten, Julie Elk Lake Jun 29.18 5 5
5 Ortiz, Olivia Dunmore Juni 29.20 7 4
6 Boyd, Sabrina Wallenpaupac 29.70 6 3
7 Mohrmann, Caitlin Wayne Highla 29.84 5 2
8 Broadhead, Olivia Wallenpaupac 29.90 7 1
9 Joseph, Mia Delaware Val 29.98 6
10 Allegrucci, Emily North Pocono 30.04 5
11 Meyer, Allison Wayne Highla 30.07 6
12 Ouk, Narry Delaware Val 30.08 6
13 Pryal, Emma Valley View 30.70 4
13 Grzyboski, Vanessa Riverside Ju 30.70 7
15 Catalano, Sophia Delaware Val 30.72 6
16 Maddage, Julie Valley View 30.73 6
17 Wellicka, Gabby North Pocono 31.04 5
18 Wolo, Bonnie Mid Valley J 31.05 4
19 Francesco, Angela Wayne Highla 31.25 4
20 Berghausser, Rhiannon Lakeland 31.52 3
21 Collura, Rosslyn Valley View 31.62 5
22 Orehek, Shannon Western Wayn 31.64 3
23 Rojas, Victoria Wallenpaupac 31.69 4
24 Garnick, . Lake Lehman 31.78 4
25 Calachino, Samantha Lakeland 31.83 3
26 Hivner, Emma Abington Hei 31.87 4
27 Russell, Haley Montrose Jun 32.08 3
28 Martin, Miranda Lake Lehman 32.16 5
29 Spencer, Jessi Blue Ridge J 32.65 2
30 Dudock, Cassey Elk Lake Jun 33.95 3
31 Booths, Laura Western Wayn 34.07 3
32 Colwell, Kendra Susquehanna 34.49 2
33 Ferraro, Gabriella Dunmore Juni 34.60 2
34 Rockefellar, Andrea Elk Lake Jun 35.89 2
35 White, Courtney Montrose Jun 36.36 1
36 Romanosky, Tori Mid Valley J 37.91 1
37 Wayman, Bethany Montrose Jun 38.33 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Estadt, Brooke Lakeland 1:01.96 6 10
2 Cosmello, Isabella Blue Ridge J 1:03.55 6 8
3 VanEtten, Julie Elk Lake Jun 1:04.44 6 6
4 Mayers, Kiara Wayne Highla 1:05.52 5 5
5 Salerno, Carina Abington Hei 1:05.58 6 4
6 Danoski, Carly Abington Hei 1:05.85 6 3
7 Killiany, Sam Wallenpaupac 1:05.98 6 2
8 Wolo, Bonnie Mid Valley J 1:06.74 5 1
9 Maglio, Brianna North Pocono 1:08.08 5
10 Ford, Rebecca Lake Lehman 1:08.30 4
11 Gregory, Lynea Lake Lehman 1:08.56 4
12 Wolff, Catey North Pocono 1:08.82 5
13 Ehrhardt, Mackenzie Wayne Highla 1:09.46 4
14 Caccavano, Elizabeth North Pocono 1:09.99 5
15 DePatie, Noelle Wallenpaupac 1:10.58 4
16 Ouk, Narry Delaware Val 1:10.82 2
17 Vaverchak, Karlee Lakeland 1:10.96 4
18 Kotcho, Victoria Valley View 1:11.23 3
19 Denniston, Breanna Wallenpaupac 1:11.29 5
20 Card, Shelby Wayne Highla 1:11.39 3
21 Nolen, Elizabeth Dunmore Juni 1:11.70 2
22 Joseph, Mia Delaware Val 1:12.29 2
23 Dolaway, Paige Montrose Jun 1:12.32 2
24 Rosenau, Brooke Abington Hei 1:12.52 4
25 Addley, Autumn Valley View 1:12.95 3
26 Alvarez, Grace Western Wayn 1:12.96 3
27 Brandt, Lexi Delaware Val 1:13.10 3
28 Chludzinski, Raelyn Valley View 1:17.27 2
29 Mitteman, Anelise Montrose Jun 1:17.68 1
30 Booths, Laura Western Wayn 1:18.25 3
31 Eshbaugh, Kayla Montrose Jun 1:19.71 1
32 Serfilippi, Rachel Susquehanna 1:25.25 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bennett, Katie Elk Lake Jun 2:33.04 3 10
2 Iona, Giulianna Wallenpaupac 2:34.39 3 8
3 Vasay, Olivia Lake Lehman 2:37.63 3 6
4 Killiany, Sam Wallenpaupac 2:38.19 3 5
5 Lewis, Rachael North Pocono 2:42.80 3 4
6 Smith, Emily Abington Hei 2:43.59 2 3
7 Kille, Diane Wayne Highla 2:44.28 2 2
8 Jacobs, Molloy Wallenpaupac 2:44.59 2 1
9 Burak, Santina Valley View 2:45.50 3
10 Jewell, Analicia Abington Hei 2:45.54 3
11 Schneider, Cheyenne Wayne Highla 2:47.38 3
12 Kubie, Kim Delaware Val 2:48.42 1
13 Bennici, Marissa Mid Valley J 2:48.50 2
14 Croney, Mikayla Western Wayn 2:48.67 3
15 Bullet, Cameron Lakeland 2:49.37 2
16 Hamilton, Grace North Pocono 2:50.11 2
17 Haines, Abigail North Pocono 2:51.46 2
18 Hutzleman, Denali Delaware Val 2:53.34 3
19 kornutiak, Madison Western Wayn 2:55.69 2
20 Houser, Atlee Riverside Ju 2:56.16 2
21 Swartout, Maddie Valley View 2:56.22 3
22 Borosky, Emily Lakeland 2:58.81 1
23 Dolaway, Paige Montrose Jun 2:59.17 2
24 Swartz, Kelsey Susquehanna 2:59.44 1
25 Sluko, Ally Valley View 3:00.29 1
26 Rivera, Shayla Wayne Highla 3:01.36 2
27 Baronoski, Karolina Delaware Val 3:01.86 2
28 Juhasz, Kaitlin Western Wayn 3:02.10 1
29 Nolen, Grace Dunmore Juni 3:02.94 1
30 Woodruff, Katie Susquehanna 3:05.33 1
31 Decker, Miranda Elk Lake Jun 3:05.38 1
32 Diaz, Alexis Montrose Jun 3:11.29 1
33 McConnell, Gwen Blue Ridge J 3:14.97 1
34 Miller, Ashley Montrose Jun 3:15.09 1
35 Day, Hannah Susquehanna 3:27.75 1
36 Pliska, Miyah Lakeland 3:29.01 1
-- Clauss, Emmers Abington Hei DNF 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Keri Elk Lake Jun 5:34.88 2 10
2 Hutzleman, Denali Delaware Val 5:43.50 2 8
3 Dammer, Katie Abington Hei 5:44.79 2 6
4 Iona, Giulianna Wallenpaupac 5:45.30 2 5
5 Tomcykoski, Elena Lakeland 5:52.96 2 4
6 Schneider, Cheyenne Wayne Highla 5:57.90 2 3
7 Skirpan, Sarah Western Wayn 6:00.67 2 2
8 Werner, Allison Wayne Highla 6:01.24 2 1
9 O'Dell, Lauren Wayne Highla 6:07.36 1
10 Jacobs, Molloy Wallenpaupac 6:09.88 2
11 Simaski, Catherine Abington Hei 6:10.61 2
12 Bennici, Marissa Mid Valley J 6:12.63 2
13 Haines, Abigail North Pocono 6:15.16 2
14 Welsch, Nicole Valley View 6:16.52 2
15 Pisarski, Olivia Valley View 6:16.62 2
16 Frye, Jade Lake Lehman 6:16.75 1
17 Burak, Santina Valley View 6:18.32 2
18 Kerr, Lindsey Montrose Jun 6:24.29 1
19 Houser, Atlee Riverside Ju 6:26.25 2
20 Decker, Miranda Elk Lake Jun 6:31.90 1
21 Carney, Morgan North Pocono 6:37.97 1
22 Miller, Ashley Montrose Jun 6:38.67 1
23 Baronoski, Karolina Delaware Val 6:40.45 1
24 Marion, Emma Abington Hei 6:47.83 1
25 Caruba, Taylor Wallenpaupac 6:49.25 1
26 Woodruff, Katie Susquehanna 6:50.96 1
27 Caparo, Cassandra North Pocono 6:56.05 1
28 Dabulewicz, Alexis Montrose Jun 6:56.91 1
29 Day, Hannah Susquehanna 7:28.47 1
30 Parsons, Jocelyn Lake Lehman 7:33.17 1
-- McDougal, Sarah Delaware Val DNF 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Keri Elk Lake Jun 12:36.51 10
2 Traweek, Claire Abington Hei 12:55.97 8
3 Chaga, Krysten Lake Lehman 13:04.92 6
4 Tomcykoski, Elena Lakeland 13:20.28 5
5 Werner, Allison Wayne Highla 13:23.89 4
6 Pisarski, Olivia Valley View 13:33.43 3
7 Schuermann, Alexandria Abington Hei 13:56.18 2
8 Whitman, Sheila Wallenpaupac 15:11.29 1
9 Tobey, Alexandra Wallenpaupac 16:29.69
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harding, Madison Lakeland 16.33q 5
2 Metschulat, Kirsten Western Wayn 18.57q 5
3 Presley, Alexia Abington Hei 18.65q 4
4 Bauman, Brooke North Pocono 19.00q 3
5 Kaneski, Sara North Pocono 19.02q 2
6 McGrath, Kate Dunmore Juni 19.17q 1
7 Ladner, Hannah Wallenpaupac 19.21q 4
8 Addley, Autumn Valley View 19.50q 2
9 Davis, Celia Abington Hei 19.54q 2
10 Pavlowski, Emily Dunmore Juni 19.90q 1
11 Baily, Bobbi North Pocono 19.99q 3
12 Tuman, Caroline Wayne Highla 20.12q 5
13 Stracham, Cassie Lakeland 20.37 5
14 Aronica, Sarah Wayne Highla 20.42 1
15 Kimes, Kaitlyn Riverside Ju 20.48 3
16 Hughes, Bree Delaware Val 20.52 3
17 Reed, Natalie Abington Hei 20.59 1
18 Lawson, Emma Wayne Highla 20.61 3
19 Perry, Saige Susquehanna 21.00 2
20 Ofalt, Lydia Elk Lake Jun 21.15 1
21 Russell, Haley Montrose Jun 21.16 4
22 Pidgeon, Abby Valley View 21.18 4
23 Phillips, Victoria Lake Lehman 21.57 5
24 Irving, Katie Wallenpaupac 22.03 2
25 Brulla, Miranda Blue Ridge J 22.12 2
26 Wayman, Bethany Montrose Jun 22.20 3
27 Verbeke, Gabby Wallenpaupac 23.20 1
28 Craig, Nicole Montrose Jun 28.98 5
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Harding, Madison Lakeland 16.15 2 10
2 Presley, Alexia Abington Hei 18.38 2 8
3 Bauman, Brooke North Pocono 18.45 2 6
4 McGrath, Kate Dunmore Juni 18.63 2 5
5 Davis, Celia Abington Hei 18.90 1 4
6 Addley, Autumn Valley View 18.94 1 2.50
6 Kaneski, Sara North Pocono 18.94 2 2.50
8 Ladner, Hannah Wallenpaupac 19.44 1 1
9 Tuman, Caroline Wayne Highla 20.21 1
10 Metschulat, Kirsten Western Wayn 20.38 2
11 Pavlowski, Emily Dunmore Juni 20.44 1
12 Baily, Bobbi North Pocono 20.93 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harding, Madison Lakeland 49.49 5 10
2 Bauman, Brooke North Pocono 50.79 5 8
3 Davis, Celia Abington Hei 52.17 5 6
4 Metschulat, Kirsten Western Wayn 52.87 5 5
5 Tuman, Caroline Wayne Highla 54.09 4 4
6 Reed, Natalie Abington Hei 54.43 5 3
7 Hughes, Bree Delaware Val 55.41 3 2
8 Stracham, Cassie Lakeland 55.66 4 1
9 Presley, Alexia Abington Hei 55.69 4
10 Polt, Julia Wayne Highla 56.72 3
11 Ofalt, Lydia Elk Lake Jun 57.07 3
12 Pavlowski, Emily Dunmore Juni 57.74 4
13 Murphy, Janie Wayne Highla 57.77 3
14 Baily, Bobbi North Pocono 57.86 3
15 Bushnell, Grasyn Elk Lake Jun 58.51 2
16 Addley, Autumn Valley View 59.25 2
17 Phillips, Victoria Lake Lehman 59.26 3
18 Lindley, Devin Lake Lehman 59.30 4
19 Pidgeon, Abby Valley View 59.78 2
20 O'Malley, Kayla North Pocono 59.96 4
21 Ladner, Hannah Wallenpaupac 1:00.92 2
22 Verbeke, Gabrielle Wallenpaupac 1:00.95 2
23 Vaiciulyte, Radvile Montrose Jun 1:01.12 2
24 Irving, Katie Wallenpaupac 1:02.51 1
25 Rockefellar, Andrea Elk Lake Jun 1:02.97 1
26 Richel, Alyvia Montrose Jun 1:03.36 1
27 Craig, Nicole Montrose Jun 1:11.87 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 54.49 3 10
1) Vennie, Shannon 2) Keuling, Fantasia
3) Broadhead, Olivia 4) Bridges-Butler, Jahmia
2 North Pocono 'A' 55.30 3 8
3 Valley View Middle School 'A' 55.86 3 6
1) Collura, Rosslyn 2) Maddage, Julie
3) Pryal, Emma 4) Verrastro, Dominique
4 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 56.31 3 5
1) Kinsman, Serena 2) Long, Emma
3) Mohrmann, Caitlin 4) Meyer, Allison
5 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 57.52 2 4
1) Kadlicik, Amber 2) Pike, Rebekka
3) Russell, Haley 4) Morgan, Krysten
6 Lakeland 'A' 57.92 2 3
1) Berghausser, Rhiannon 2) Vaverchak, Karlee
3) Hllavaty, Kristen 4) Calachino, Samantha
7 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 58.25 3 2
1) Booths, Skylar 2) Lombardi, Mariah
3) Henneforth, Caitlin 4) Troiano, Olivia
8 Delaware Valley Middle School 'A' 59.06 2 1
1) Fucetorla, Faith 2) Loria, Cassie
3) Catalano, Sophia 4) Anderson, Sabrina
9 Lake Lehman Junior High School 'A' 59.29 2
1) Berholtz, Sarah 2) Gregory, Lynea
3) Martin, Miranda 4) Stepanski, Mary-Lillian
10 Blue Ridge Junior High School 'A' 59.49 2
11 Riverside Junior High School 'A' 59.73 3
1) Grzyboski, Vanessa 2) Arce, Evria
3) Christian, Kayla 4) Martz, Jordyn
12 Susquehanna Community 'A' 1:01.10 1
13 Elk Lake Junior High School 'A' 1:02.81 1
-- Dunmore Junior High School 'A' DQ 1
-- Abington Heights Middle School 'A' DQ 2
1) Hoffmeirer, Chelsi 2) Hivner, Emma
3) Simakaski, Lauren 4) Smith, Sky
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Abington Heights Middle School 'A' 4:30.49 2 10
1) Danoski, Carly 2) Davis, Celia
3) Reed, Natalie 4) Salerno, Carina
2 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 4:34.30 2 8
1) Killiany, Sam 2) Denniston, Breanna
3) Vennie, Shannon 4) Broadhead, Olivia
3 Elk Lake Junior High School 'A' 4:38.55 1 6
1) Bennett, Katie 2) Bushnell, Grasyn
3) Jones, Keri 4) Ofalt, Lydia
4 North Pocono 'A' 4:39.68 1 5
5 Lakeland 'A' 4:41.95 2 4
1) Berghausser, Rhiannon 2) Bullet, Cameron
3) Estadt, Brooke 4) Harding, Madison
6 Lake Lehman Junior High School 'A' 4:46.15 2 3
7 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 4:50.66 2 2
1) Lombardi, Mariah 2) Legner, Alaina
3) Henneforth, Caitlin 4) Metschulat, Kirsten
8 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 4:50.79 1 1
1) Mayers, Kiara 2) Card, Shelby
3) Durdach, Dariana 4) Blair, McKenzie
9 Valley View Middle School 'A' 4:54.55 1
1) Addley, Autumn 2) Collura, Rosslyn
3) Kotcho, Victoria 4) Swartout, Maddie
10 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 5:00.04 2
1) Kadlicik, Amber 2) Pike, Rebekka
3) Diaz, Alexis 4) Morgan, Krysten
11 Delaware Valley Middle School 'A' 5:20.11 1
1) Joseph, Mia 2) Brandt, Lexi
3) Florio, Caitlyn 4) Walter, Devyn
12 Susquehanna Community 'A' 5:36.61 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abington Heights Middle School 'A' 10:48.84 10
1) Clauss, Emmers 2) Dammer, Katie
3) Simaski, Catherine 4) Danoski, Carly
2 Valley View Middle School 'A' 10:58.20 8
1) Burak, Santina 2) Pisarski, Olivia
3) Swartout, Maddie 4) Welsch, Nicole
3 North Pocono 'A' 11:02.71 6
4 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 11:10.72 5
1) Croney, Mikayla 2) Hanna, Gabby
3) kornutiak, Madison 4) Roberts, Rachel
5 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 11:33.24 4
1) O'Dell, Lauren 2) Rivera, Shayla
3) Kille, Diane 4) Werner, Allison
6 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 12:05.78 3
1) Cichinski, Madision 2) Keane, KellyO
3) Gumble, Alexis 4) Mulenbauer, Melanie
7 Delaware Valley Middle School 'A' 12:19.11 2
1) Kubie, Kim 2) McDougal, Sarah
3) Baronoski, Karolina 4) Brandt, Lexi
8 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 12:23.49 1
1) Dabulewicz, Alexis 2) Mitteman, Anelise
3) Diaz, Alexis 4) Kerr, Lindsey
9 Susquehanna Community 'A' 13:25.97
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harding, Madison Lakeland 4-11.00 10
2 Walter, Devyn Delaware Val 4-08.00 8
3 Ziobro, Madison Lakeland 4-06.00 6
4 Bennett, Katie Elk Lake Jun J4-06.00 4.50
4 Stroh, Niomi Columbia Cou J4-06.00 4.50
5 Brulla, Miranda Blue Ridge J J4-06.00 3
6 Helferich, Jillian Wayne Highla J4-06.00 2
7 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia Wallenpaupac J4-04.00 0.33
7 Vaiciulyte, Radvile Montrose Jun J4-04.00 0.33
7 McGrath, Kate Dunmore Juni J4-04.00 0.33
8 Stephens, Aiyana North Pocono 4-04.00
9 Henneforth, Caitlin Western Wayn J4-04.00
10 Legner, Alaina Western Wayn J4-04.00
14 Aronica, Sarah Wayne Highla 4-02.00
14 Vennie, Shannon Wallenpaupac 4-02.00
14 Hall, Sierra North Pocono 4-02.00
14 Sanok, Danielle Abington Hei 4-02.00
18 Kozar, Natalie Abington Hei 4-00.00
-- Sickler, Alyssa Elk Lake Jun FAIL
-- Richel, Alyvia Montrose Jun FAIL
-- Florio, Caitlyn Delaware Val FAIL
-- Swartout, Maddie Valley View FAIL
-- Serfilippi, Rachel Susquehanna FAIL
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Keuling, Fantasia Wallenpaupac 6-00.00 10
2 Sickler, Alyssa Elk Lake Jun 5-00.00 8
-- Whitman, Sheila Wallenpaupac FAIL
-- Tyler, Caleigh Elk Lake Jun FAIL
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia Wallenpaupac 15-06.00 10
2 Martz, Jordyn Riverside Ju 15-05.00 8
3 Estadt, Brooke Lakeland 14-11.50 6
4 Derry, Alyson Abington Hei 14-10.25 5
5 McGrath, Kate Dunmore Juni J14-10.25 4
6 Stroh, Niomi Columbia Cou 14-00.50 3
7 Broadhead, Olivia Wallenpaupac 13-06.75 2
8 Hamilton, Grace North Pocono 13-05.75 1
9 Pusateri, Catherine Abington Hei 13-03.75
10 Allegrucci, Emily North Pocono 13-03.50
11 Morgan, Krysten Montrose Jun 13-03.25
12 Walter, Devyn Delaware Val 12-11.50
13 Ziobro, Madison Lakeland 12-10.25
14 Pryal, Emma Valley View 12-10.00
15 Cosmello, Isabella Blue Ridge J 12-09.50
16 Florio, Caitlyn Delaware Val 12-07.00
17 Verrastro, Dominique Valley View 12-05.75
18 Lockavich, Angela Lake Lehman 12-01.50
19 Nolen, Grace Dunmore Juni 12-01.00
20 Troiano, Olivia Western Wayn 12-00.75
21 Teed, Randi Elk Lake Jun 11-11.00
22 Dolaway, Paige Montrose Jun 11-06.00
23 Francesco, Angela Wayne Highla 11-05.50
24 Hnatko, Melanie Wayne Highla 11-00.00
25 Abruzzo, Isabella Susquehanna 10-10.25
26 Bennici, Marissa Mid Valley J 10-07.00
27 Lombardi, Mariah Western Wayn 10-01.00
28 Bartuska, Elizabeth Lake Lehman 9-06.50
29 Stanley, Alexa Blue Ridge J 9-03.50
30 Colwell, Kendra Susquehanna 8-10.00
31 Teel, Alison Elk Lake Jun 8-07.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Estadt, Brooke Lakeland 34-05.00 10
2 Stroh, Niomi Columbia Cou 32-01.00 8
3 Derry, Alyson Abington Hei 31-04.00 6
4 Martz, Jordyn Riverside Ju 29-05.25 5
5 Davis, Celia Abington Hei 28-10.00 4
6 Denniston, Breanna Wallenpaupac 28-09.25 3
7 Bauman, Brooke North Pocono 28-08.50 2
8 Walter, Devyn Delaware Val 28-01.75 1
9 Hllavaty, Kristen Lakeland 27-10.00
10 Vaiciulyte, Radvile Montrose Jun 27-08.25
11 Florio, Caitlyn Delaware Val 27-03.50
12 Nolen, Elizabeth Dunmore Juni 27-03.00
13 Pryal, Emma Valley View 26-03.00
14 Lindley, Devin Lake Lehman 26-01.50
15 MacConnell, Paige Blue Ridge J 26-00.50
16 Verrastro, Dominique Valley View 25-10.00
17 Baily, Bobbi North Pocono 25-08.25
18 Pachuta, Kally Wayne Highla 25-04.00
19 Rosensweet, Zoey Western Wayn 25-03.50
20 Nolen, Grace Dunmore Juni 25-02.00
21 Francesco, Angela Wayne Highla 24-09.00
22 Stanley, Alexa Blue Ridge J 24-08.25
23 Johnson, Madeline Wallenpaupac 23-10.00
24 Bushnell, Grasyn Elk Lake Jun 23-08.25
25 Proske, Nicole Elk Lake Jun 23-06.75
26 Bartuska, Elizabeth Lake Lehman 21-11.50
27 Kerr, Lindsey Montrose Jun 21-05.25
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Emily Lake Lehman 41-00.00 10
2 Show, Jessie Abington Hei 35-05.00 8
3 Rosensweet, Zoey Western Wayn 32-04.00 6
4 Smith, Sky Abington Hei 31-00.00 5
5 Dibenedetto, Joanna Wayne Highla 30-10.00 4
6 Czekaj, Summer Dunmore Juni 30-08.00 3
7 Williams, Nicole Western Wayn 30-07.00 2
8 Contorno, Marina Lakeland 30-02.00 1
9 Tirella, Alyssa Wallenpaupac 29-09.00
10 Johnson, Madeline Wallenpaupac 29-03.00
11 Martilotti, Rose Valley View 28-11.00
12 Franciosa, Jenna Wayne Highla 28-10.00
13 Kent, Kaitlyn Delaware Val 27-09.00
14 Rose, Catherine Lake Lehman 27-08.00
15 Chandler, Slone Susquehanna 26-10.00
16 Hllavaty, Kristen Lakeland 25-08.00
17 Klinko, Maria Valley View 25-06.00
18 Hongach, Kaiylyn Elk Lake Jun 25-03.00
19 Caines, Faythe Elk Lake Jun 24-08.00
20 Slagus, Jessica North Pocono 24-03.00
21 Merill, Samantha Delaware Val 23-06.00
22 Romanosky, Tori Mid Valley J 23-02.00
23 Cocker, Lindsey North Pocono 22-07.00
24 Gardner, Serena Montrose Jun 21-06.00
25 Slocum, Shayna Susquehanna 20-08.00
26 Wicks, Jordan Montrose Jun 18-00.00
27 Geyer, Delia Blue Ridge J 17-03.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Emily Lake Lehman 89-10 10
2 Rosensweet, Zoey Western Wayn 79-11 8
3 Slagus, Jessica North Pocono 77-08 6
4 Cortes, Carolyn Lakeland 74-05 5
5 Cocker, Lindsey North Pocono 72-03 4
6 Martilotti, Rose Valley View 68-04 3
7 Tirella, Alyssa Wallenpaupac 67-00 2
8 Czekaj, Summer Dunmore Juni 63-10 1
9 Dibenedetto, Joanna Wayne Highla 63-03
10 Show, Jessie Abington Hei 61-09
11 Kent, Kaitlyn Delaware Val 59-10
12 Fotusky, Karli Wayne Highla 59-06
13 Chandler, Slone Susquehanna 58-06
14 Borges, Gabby Wallenpaupac 58-02
15 Romanosky, Tori Mid Valley J 57-07
16 Rose, Catherine Lake Lehman 57-01
17 Klinko, Maria Valley View 56-11
18 Jarocha, Jordan Abington Hei 55-04
19 Williams, Nicole Western Wayn 53-11
20 Krzan, Brianna Lakeland 52-11
21 Hongach, Kaiylyn Elk Lake Jun 50-09
22 Bennett, Hannah Elk Lake Jun 49-08
23 Wicks, Jordan Montrose Jun 48-07
24 Garner, McKenzie Montrose Jun 48-00
25 Asher-Stalbaum, Riley Delaware Val 46-08
26 Slocum, Shayna Susquehanna 42-09
27 Geyer, Delia Blue Ridge J 31-01
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Emily Lake Lehman 85-08 10
2 Show, Jessie Abington Hei 78-07 8
3 Munley, Victoria Abington Hei 78-06 6
4 Martilotti, Rose Valley View 73-11 5
5 Harding, Madison Lakeland 73-01 4
6 Borosky, Emily Lakeland 64-07 3
7 Tamblyn, Natalie Wayne Highla 62-02 2
8 Rosensweet, Zoey Western Wayn 60-08 1
9 Johnson, Madeline Wallenpaupac 57-11
10 Tirella, Alyssa Wallenpaupac 55-11
11 Wicks, Jordan Montrose Jun 46-00
12 Dibenedetto, Joanna Wayne Highla 43-11
13 Pidgeon, Anna Valley View 40-10
14 Traver, Julia Montrose Jun 40-07
15 Rose, Catherine Lake Lehman 38-05
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murray, Garrett Dunmore Juni 12.16q 4
2 Cooper, Collin Lakeland 12.31q 4
3 Hendrickson, Nick Montrose Jun 12.39q 4
4 Miller, Jonathan Delaware Val 12.48q 5
5 Tucker, John Riverside Ju 12.52q 2
6 Dillion, Kyle Delaware Val 12.56q 6
7 Conklin, Hunter Blue Ridge J 12.58q 2
8 Schwartstrauber, Tyler Lakeland 12.70q 4
9 Egnotovich, Thomas Mid Valley J 12.72q 5
10 McVeigh, Collan Wayne Highla 12.81q 1
11 Jordan, Nate Valley View 12.82q 3
12 Cromis, Calven Columbia Cou 12.85q 1
13 Carey, Evan Valley View J12.85 5
14 Musgrave, Tyler North Pocono 12.86 6
15 Lasher, Kyle Dunmore Juni 12.87 2
16 Hivner, Logan Abington Hei 12.89 3
17 Tomasetti, Joe Western Wayn 12.99 2
18 Borgia, Matt Abington Hei 13.03 6
19 McHale, Mitch Valley View 13.08 5
19 Strokes, Kyle Wayne Highla 13.08 3
21 Babcanec, Cyril Lakeland 13.13 1
22 Ehrhardt, Ryan Wallenpaupac 13.17 1
23 Leccese, Gino Mid Valley J 13.22 3
24 Welsh, Brad Wayne Highla 13.50 6
25 Thiel, Joe North Pocono 13.70 6
26 McLafferty, Chris North Pocono 13.72 4
27 McConnell, Nick Wallenpaupac 13.87 5
28 Borger, Trey Lake Lehman 13.94 1
29 Walck, Scotty Western Wayn 14.08 1
30 Kajola, Conner Elk Lake Jun 14.21 3
31 Pham, Andy Mid Valley J 14.22 6
32 Herman, John Montrose Jun 14.24 3
33 Wolpert, Ben Wallenpaupac 14.30 2
34 Benscoter, Dylan Elk Lake Jun 14.90 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dillion, Kyle Delaware Val 12.15 2 10
2 Cooper, Collin Lakeland 12.22 2 8
3 Murray, Garrett Dunmore Juni 12.32 2 6
4 Miller, Jonathan Delaware Val 12.35 2 5
5 Tucker, John Riverside Ju 12.54 2 4
6 Hendrickson, Nick Montrose Jun 12.59 2 3
7 McVeigh, Collan Wayne Highla 12.72 1 2
8 Schwartstrauber, Tyler Lakeland 12.84 1 1
9 Cromis, Calven Columbia Cou 12.87 1
10 Egnotovich, Thomas Mid Valley J 12.89 1
11 Jordan, Nate Valley View 13.03 1
12 Conklin, Hunter Blue Ridge J 13.11 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Collin Lakeland 24.99 7 10
2 Vasquez, Jason Elk Lake Jun 25.03 7 8
3 Dillion, Kyle Delaware Val 25.30 6 6
4 Tucker, John Riverside Ju 25.62 7 5
5 Schwartstrauber, Tyler Lakeland 25.76 7 4
6 Drobzyn, Marod Western Wayn 26.16 5 3
7 Musgrave, Tyler North Pocono 26.17 6 2
8 Lasher, Kyle Dunmore Juni 26.20 6 1
9 Sherman, Mathan Abington Hei 26.23 6
10 Egnotovich, Thomas Mid Valley J 26.26 7
11 Ehrhardt, Ryan Wallenpaupac 26.39 6
12 McVeigh, Collan Wayne Highla 26.43 4
13 Carey, Evan Valley View 26.48 5
14 Kacer, Isaiah Mid Valley J 26.63 6
15 Cromis, Calven Columbia Cou 26.76 5
16 Jordan, Nate Valley View 26.83 4
17 Carey, Ethan Valley View 26.84 4
18 Tomasetti, Joe Western Wayn 26.85 5
19 Ostrowski, Brian Abington Hei 27.26 4
20 Vlacich, Chris Wayne Highla 27.32 5
21 Oneill, Patrick Wayne Highla 27.46 3
22 Thiel, Joe North Pocono 27.65 3
23 McConnell, Nick Wallenpaupac 27.86 4
24 Hoopingardner, Anthony Wallenpaupac 27.92 4
25 Herman, John Montrose Jun 28.07 3
26 Williams, Drew North Pocono 28.22 3
27 Rinaldi, Mark Dunmore Juni 28.40 3
28 Borger, Trey Lake Lehman 28.71 2
29 Kajola, Conner Elk Lake Jun 28.93 3
30 Goff, Jake Blue Ridge J 28.97 2
31 Hummel, Dylan Montrose Jun 30.69 1
32 Benscoter, Dylan Elk Lake Jun 31.35 2
33 Dunbar, Logan Blue Ridge J 31.47 1
34 Walck, Bailey Western Wayn 33.02 2
35 Melesky, Mark Mid Valley J 33.77 1
-- Paulino, Tyler Lakeland DQ 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Collin Lakeland 53.54 6 10
2 Miller, Jonathan Delaware Val 55.15 6 8
3 Harris, Bailey Abington Hei 56.03 6 6
4 Murray, Garrett Dunmore Juni 56.05 6 5
5 Howe, Colin Western Wayn 56.08 6 4
6 Drobzyn, Marod Western Wayn 57.12 6 3
7 Grant, Tyler Valley View 58.59 5 2
8 Conklin, Hunter Blue Ridge J 58.61 5 1
9 Galaydick, Matt Abington Hei 58.79 4
10 Strackbein, Hunter Valley View 59.42 5
11 Oneill, Patrick Wayne Highla 59.52 3
12 McDonough, Matt North Pocono 59.61 5
13 Karraker, Devon Lake Lehman 59.68 3
14 McDermott, Kyle Wallenpaupac 59.84 4
15 Vlacich, Chris Wayne Highla 59.98 5
16 DelRosario, Anthony Riverside Ju 1:00.49 4
17 Epifano, Mike North Pocono 1:00.50 4
18 Osborne, Jake Valley View 1:00.90 3
19 Wells, Josh North Pocono 1:01.29 4
20 Setta, Nick Lakeland 1:01.34 3
21 Ingulli, Michael Wallenpaupac 1:01.42 5
22 Gilbert, Spencer Abington Hei 1:01.45 2
23 Maas, Wes Lakeland 1:02.77 2
24 Schmalzle, Ty Wallenpaupac 1:04.43 3
25 Kacer, Isaiah Mid Valley J 1:05.10 4
26 Herman, John Montrose Jun 1:05.28 2
27 Dunbar, Logan Blue Ridge J 1:08.35 2
28 Figura, Daniel Wayne Highla 1:12.42 3
29 Orlandini, Chase Elk Lake Jun 1:13.25 1
30 Price, Wesley Lake Lehman 1:16.08 1
31 Tranell, Josh Lake Lehman 1:23.61 1
32 Taber, Nathan Mid Valley J 1:32.77 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murnock, Brandon Valley View 2:14.35 3 10
2 Vernon, Brandon Valley View 2:16.99 3 8
3 Kolvek, Eric Wallenpaupac 2:17.87 3 6
4 Nichols, Graeme Lakeland 2:19.51 3 5
5 Hickling, Travis Blue Ridge J 2:20.05 3 4
6 Wilken, Ben Wayne Highla 2:21.41 3 3
7 Rickwood, Jonathan Abington Hei 2:21.54 3 2
8 McGarry, John Abington Hei 2:21.85 3 1
9 DeSeta, Mark Abington Hei 2:22.24 3
10 Bickman, Troy Wallenpaupac 2:23.26 2
11 Rosetti, Louis Valley View 2:23.56 3
12 Carroll, Wes North Pocono 2:25.75 3
13 Gonzalez, Cesar Wallenpaupac 2:26.96 3
14 Pinto, Aidan North Pocono 2:28.10 3
15 Carney, Brett Elk Lake Jun 2:28.34 2
16 Montalvo, A.J. Delaware Val 2:30.29 2
17 Martin, Brandon Delaware Val 2:31.10 2
18 Bochnovich, Andrew Wayne Highla 2:31.55 2
19 Ortiz, Angel Mid Valley J 2:31.91 2
20 Miller, Seth Wayne Highla 2:34.67 1
21 Hauber, Jack North Pocono 2:35.62 2
22 McCormick, Kyle Western Wayn 2:36.17 2
23 Russo, Matt Western Wayn 2:37.41 2
24 Burdick, Connor Riverside Ju 2:38.19 1
25 States, Dakota Elk Lake Jun 2:38.68 1
26 Morgan, Sam Lakeland 2:46.29 1
27 Barclay, Dan Montrose Jun 2:48.51 1
28 Chaga, Joe Lake Lehman 2:49.20 1
29 States, Parker Elk Lake Jun 2:53.52 1
30 Price, Wesley Lake Lehman 2:54.20 1
31 Sekelsky, Geoffrey Mid Valley J 2:55.87 1
32 Silfies, Luke Western Wayn 2:58.43 2
33 Borgacci, Nick Mid Valley J 3:10.03 1
34 Curley, Brandon Montrose Jun 3:16.72 1
35 Alanzi, Ahmed Dunmore Juni 3:18.48 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Patrick Wallenpaupac 4:49.49 2 10
2 Jensen, Caleb Wayne Highla 4:50.68 2 8
3 Arzie, Mike Lakeland 4:53.93 2 6
4 Oswald, Cody Elk Lake Jun 4:58.56 2 5
5 Messina, Taylor Abington Hei 5:02.32 2 4
6 Duffy, Connor Valley View 5:02.76 2 3
7 Malone, Jack Abington Hei 5:05.27 2 2
8 Wilken, Ben Wayne Highla 5:06.02 2 1
9 Pasake, Jacob Delaware Val 5:08.38 2
10 Murnock, Brandon Valley View 5:12.93 2
11 Vernon, Brandon Valley View 5:14.20 2
12 Vosburg, Matthew Wallenpaupac 5:16.90 2
13 Carroll, Wes North Pocono 5:24.55 2
14 Pinto, Aidan North Pocono 5:24.79 2
15 Parola, Bruce North Pocono 5:30.20 2
16 Burdick, Logan Blue Ridge J 5:31.79 1
17 Burdick, Connor Riverside Ju 5:35.62 2
18 Ortiz, Angel Mid Valley J 5:36.08 2
19 Paparazzo, Joseph Wallenpaupac 5:39.90 2
20 Sandonato, Adam Delaware Val 5:40.17 1
21 Fangio, Nathan Dunmore Juni 5:40.90 2
22 Foster, Jay Lake Lehman 5:41.25 1
23 Alanzi, Ahmed Dunmore Juni 5:42.68 1
24 Uhranowski, Dan Abington Hei 5:43.82 1
25 Morgan, Caleb Lakeland 5:44.13 1
26 Brown, Ryan Delaware Val 5:47.39 1
27 Hummel, Dylan Montrose Jun 5:52.94 1
28 McMonagle, Sean Lake Lehman 5:55.67 1
29 Keen, Shane Lakeland 6:05.00 1
30 Urian, Bennet Western Wayn 6:07.67 1
31 Oneill, Matt Wayne Highla 6:09.27 1
32 Silfies, Luke Western Wayn 6:20.91 1
33 Branning, Sean Susquehanna 6:27.52 1
34 Borgacci, Nick Mid Valley J 6:49.15 1
35 Curley, Brandon Montrose Jun 6:51.06 1
36 Werle, Jake Elk Lake Jun 7:30.40 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sopinski, Brad Abington Hei 10:45.51 10
2 Jensen, Caleb Wayne Highla 10:45.93 8
3 Duffy, Connor Valley View 10:51.29 6
4 Arzie, Mike Lakeland 10:59.74 5
5 Bell, Daniel Elk Lake Jun 11:07.88 4
6 Fleming, Haskey Western Wayn 11:20.93 3
7 Smith, Zack Abington Hei 11:39.10 2
8 Loomis, Drew Valley View 11:39.11 1
9 Wanat, Joe Lakeland 11:50.17
10 Walutes, Alexei Wallenpaupac 11:54.79
11 Parola, Bruce North Pocono 11:56.08
12 Ross, Ethan Abington Hei 12:49.55
13 Repstur, Randy Western Wayn 14:14.66
-- Branning, Sean Susquehanna DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grant, Tyler Valley View 17.15q 5
2 Protzman, Tristan Wayne Highla 17.54q 1
3 Newman, Tristan North Pocono 17.60q 3
4 Harvey, Gabe North Pocono 17.69q 2
5 Lowry, Michael Lakeland 17.70q 1
6 Osborne, Jake Valley View 18.46q 4
7 Cicio, Nick Lakeland 18.72q 2
8 Borgia, Greg Abington Hei 18.74q 5
9 Horeis, Matt Valley View 19.17q 3
10 Wisnefski, Dylan Dunmore Juni 19.26q 1
11 Decker, Isaac Wallenpaupac 19.30q 3
12 Mullins, Harley Montrose Jun 19.42q 4
13 Mondi, Colin Montrose Jun 19.61 2
14 Bednash, Logan Lakeland 19.66 1
15 Nikl, Quentin Abington Hei 19.75 4
16 Major, Alex North Pocono 19.93 5
17 Rinaldi, Mark Dunmore Juni 19.94 3
18 Franklin, Logan Wallenpaupac 20.12 2
19 Tinklepaugh, Jake Western Wayn 20.31 4
20 Frey, Devin Montrose Jun 20.35 2
21 Kelly, Darrick Blue Ridge J 20.79 4
22 Maguire, Mike Western Wayn 20.99 5
23 Anderson, T Delaware Val 21.28 2
24 Konsur, Alex Blue Ridge J 21.39 1
25 Vlacich, Nick Wayne Highla 21.91 3
26 Gray, Raquan Mid Valley J 22.23 1
27 Kelly, Gavin Wayne Highla 22.73 5
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Tyler Valley View 17.29 2 10
2 Newman, Tristan North Pocono 17.61 2 8
3 Harvey, Gabe North Pocono 17.83 2 6
4 Protzman, Tristan Wayne Highla 17.92 2 5
5 Lowry, Michael Lakeland 18.32 2 4
6 Cicio, Nick Lakeland 19.08 1 3
7 Osborne, Jake Valley View 19.10 2 1.50
7 Mullins, Harley Montrose Jun 19.10 1 1.50
9 Decker, Isaac Wallenpaupac 19.29 1
10 Borgia, Greg Abington Hei 19.31 1
11 Wisnefski, Dylan Dunmore Juni 19.57 1
12 Horeis, Matt Valley View 20.69 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Long, Alex Western Wayn 43.66 6 10
2 Protzman, Tristan Wayne Highla 43.67 6 8
3 Vasquez, Jason Elk Lake Jun 44.29 6 6
4 Grant, Tyler Valley View 44.55 6 5
5 Newman, Tristan North Pocono 46.04 6 4
6 Bednash, Logan Lakeland 47.68 5 3
7 Borgia, Greg Abington Hei 47.78 4 2
8 Hendrickson, Nick Montrose Jun 47.90 5 1
9 Cicio, Nick Lakeland 48.07 5
10 Major, Alex North Pocono 48.10 6
11 Osborne, Jake Valley View 48.33 5
11 Mullins, Harley Montrose Jun 48.33 4
13 McKane, James Valley View 49.28 4
14 Nikl, Quentin Abington Hei 50.10 3
15 Inglesby, Kevin Wallenpaupac 50.74 4
16 Kelly, Darrick Blue Ridge J 50.91 3
17 Franklin, Logan Wallenpaupac 51.45 4
18 Maguire, Mike Western Wayn 51.54 3
19 Decker, Isaac Wallenpaupac 52.11 5
20 Rinaldi, Mark Dunmore Juni 52.20 3
21 Axtell, Sean Lakeland 52.39 2
22 Anderson, T Delaware Val 52.62 2
23 Frey, Devin Montrose Jun 52.76 4
24 Holloway, James Wayne Highla 52.93 3
25 Fuller, Cole Western Wayn 52.96 3
26 Pelicci, Mike Susquehanna 53.39 2
27 Konsur, Alex Blue Ridge J 54.65 1
28 Reese, Patrick Dunmore Juni 54.71 1
29 Gray, Raquan Mid Valley J 54.84 1
30 Santomauro, Josh Elk Lake Jun 55.47 2
31 Vlacich, Nick Wayne Highla 57.57 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lakeland 'A' 47.76 2 10
1) Babcanec, Cyril 2) Lowry, Michael
3) Schwartstrauber, Tyler 4) Paulino, Tyler
2 Abington Heights Middle School 'A' 48.47 2 8
1) Osuntokun, Baba 2) Borgia, Matt
3) Sherman, Mathan 4) Hivner, Logan
3 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 49.04 2 6
1) Vlacich, Chris 2) Strokes, Kyle
3) Welsh, Brad 4) McVeigh, Collan
4 Valley View Middle School 'A' 49.20 2 5
1) Carey, Ethan 2) Carey, Evan
3) Jordan, Nate 4) McHale, Mitch
5 North Pocono 'A' 49.66 2 4
1) Thiel, Joe 2) Newman, Tristan
3) Musgrave, Tyler 4) Tonkin, Aj
6 Dunmore Junior High School 'A' 51.10 1 3
7 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 51.49 2 2
1) Tinklepaugh, Jake 2) Tomasetti, Joe
3) Walck, Bailey 4) Maguire, Mike
8 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 51.58 1 1
1) Hoopingardner, Anthony 2) McConnell, Nick
3) Wolpert, Ben 4) Ehrhardt, Ryan
9 Riverside Junior High School 'A' 51.72 1
1) Powell, Ryan 2) Grande, Christian
3) Strunk, Damon 4) Tucker, John
10 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 52.09 1
1) Mondi, Colin 2) Hendrickson, Nick
3) Obrien, Jacob 4) Mullins, Harley
11 Blue Ridge Junior High School 'A' 54.78 1
12 Mid Valley Junior High School 'A' 1:09.60 1
1) Matassa, Matt 2) Pryzant, Matthew
3) DiPasquale, Devin 4) Singh, Karam
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lakeland 'A' 3:50.21 2 10
1) Paulino, Tyler 2) Cooper, Collin
3) Lowry, Michael 4) Babcanec, Cyril
2 Valley View Middle School 'A' 3:57.95 1 8
1) Grant, Tyler 2) McHale, Mitch
3) Murnock, Brandon 4) Strackbein, Hunter
3 Abington Heights Middle School 'A' 3:58.70 2 6
1) Albright, Kevin 2) Harris, Bailey
3) Messina, Taylor 4) McGarry, John
4 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 4:04.09 2 5
1) Long, Alex 2) Howe, Colin
3) Walck, Scotty 4) Drobzyn, Marod
5 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 4:05.35 2 4
1) Vosburg, Matthew 2) McConnell, Nick
3) Gonzalez, Cesar 4) McDermott, Kyle
6 North Pocono 'A' 4:08.14 2 3
1) McDonough, Matt 2) Wells, Josh
3) Tonkin, Aj 4) Williams, Drew
7 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 4:09.76 1 2
1) Obrien, Jacob 2) Nash, Devin
3) Mullins, Harley 4) Hendrickson, Nick
8 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 4:14.24 2 1
1) Jay, Justin 2) Strokes, Kyle
3) Oneill, Patrick 4) Vlacich, Chris
9 Elk Lake Junior High School 'A' 4:15.41 1
1) Bell, Daniel 2) Carney, Brett
3) Oswald, Cody 4) Vasquez, Jason
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wallenpaupack Area Middle Scho 'A' 9:06.01 10
1) Johnson, Patrick 2) Kolvek, Eric
3) Gonzalez, Cesar 4) Vosburg, Matthew
2 Abington Heights Middle School 'A' 9:11.55 8
1) Rickwood, Jonathan 2) McGarry, John
3) DeSeta, Mark 4) Messina, Taylor
3 Valley View Middle School 'A' 9:12.11 6
1) Duffy, Connor 2) Loomis, Drew
3) Murnock, Brandon 4) Vernon, Brandon
4 Lakeland 'A' 9:27.22 5
1) Babcanec, Cyril 2) Setta, Nick
3) Nichols, Graeme 4) Maas, Wes
5 North Pocono 'A' 9:47.08 4
1) Carroll, Wes 2) Pinto, Aidan
3) Santomauro, Nick 4) Wells, Josh
6 Elk Lake Junior High School 'A' 9:50.10 3
1) Bell, Daniel 2) Carney, Brett
3) Orlandini, Chase 4) Oswald, Cody
7 Delaware Valley Middle School 'A' 10:00.17 2
1) Montalvo, A.J. 2) Martin, Brandon
3) Prundl, D.J. 4) Litini, Brandon
8 Western Wayne Middle School 'A' 10:06.19 1
1) Fleming, Haskey 2) Drobzyn, Marod
3) McCormick, Kyle 4) Russo, Matt
9 Wayne Highlands Middle School 'A' 10:27.26
1) Pepper, Jacob 2) Miller, Seth
3) Kille, Sam 4) Bochnovich, Andrew
10 Riverside Junior High School 'A' 10:51.95
11 Dunmore Junior High School 'A' 10:59.52
12 Montrose Junior High School 'A' 11:13.00
1) Barclay, Dan 2) Griffiths, Jackson
3) Hummel, Dylan 4) Nash, Devin
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Acoveno, Shane Delaware Val 5-06.00 10
2 Passetti, Kristian Abington Hei J5-06.00 8
3 Jay, Justin Wayne Highla J5-06.00 6
4 Sherman, Mathan Abington Hei 5-04.00 5
5 Decker, Isaac Wallenpaupac J5-04.00 4
6 Mondi, Colin Montrose Jun 5-02.00 3
7 Maceyko, Nick Dunmore Juni J5-02.00 2
8 Obrien, Jacob Montrose Jun J5-02.00 1
9 Hewlett, Clay Wayne Highla 5-00.00
9 Sparks, Roger Valley View 5-00.00
11 Croll, Joshua Delaware Val 4-10.00
11 Carey, Ethan Valley View 4-10.00
11 Egnotovich, Thomas Mid Valley J 4-10.00
11 Lowry, Michael Lakeland 4-10.00
-- Johnson, Ryan Wallenpaupac FAIL
-- Tinklepaugh, Jake Western Wayn FAIL
-- Fuller, Cole Western Wayn FAIL
-- Borger, Trey Lake Lehman FAIL
-- Nichols, Graeme Lakeland FAIL
-- Dibble, Isaac Elk Lake Jun FAIL
-- Padula, Henry North Pocono FAIL
-- McLafferty, Chris North Pocono FAIL
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Iona, Gianni Wallenpaupac 7-00.00 10
2 Santomauro, Josh Elk Lake Jun J7-00.00 8
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Long, Alex Western Wayn 19-02.50 10
2 Harris, Bailey Abington Hei 18-09.00 8
3 Jay, Justin Wayne Highla 17-03.75 6
4 Tonkin, Aj North Pocono 16-10.50 5
5 Jordan, Nate Valley View 16-07.00 4
6 Protzman, Tristan Wayne Highla 16-05.75 3
7 Borgia, Greg Abington Hei 16-02.25 2
8 Carey, Ethan Valley View 15-11.75 1
9 Griffin, Michael Wallenpaupac 15-11.50
10 Sorrell, Riely Delaware Val 15-10.25
11 Obrien, Jacob Montrose Jun 15-10.00
12 Howe, Colin Western Wayn 15-06.75
13 Hoopingardner, Anthony Wallenpaupac 15-02.00
14 Frey, Devin Montrose Jun 15-01.50
15 Lasher, Kyle Dunmore Juni 15-01.25
16 Woolcock, Ben Elk Lake Jun 14-10.75
17 Conklin, Hunter Blue Ridge J 14-08.75
18 Harvey, Gabe North Pocono 14-07.00
19 Maceyko, Nick Dunmore Juni 14-05.50
20 Snedekar, Lucas Lakeland 14-04.50
21 Leccese, Gino Mid Valley J 14-04.00
22 Croll, Joshua Delaware Val 14-01.50
23 Mansfield, Garrett Blue Ridge J 13-09.00
24 Albertson, Nick Lake Lehman 13-08.50
25 Rupp, Cody Lakeland 13-08.00
26 Mizerak, Austin Mid Valley J 12-06.50
27 Dibble, Isaac Elk Lake Jun 9-09.00
-- Powell, Ryan Riverside Ju FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Long, Alex Western Wayn 40-07.00 10
2 Harris, Bailey Abington Hei 37-02.75 8
3 Jay, Justin Wayne Highla 34-08.75 6
4 Borgia, Greg Abington Hei J34-08.75 5
5 Protzman, Tristan Wayne Highla 34-01.00 4
6 Powell, Ryan Riverside Ju 32-04.50 3
7 Tonkin, Aj North Pocono 32-03.25 2
8 Woolcock, Ben Elk Lake Jun 31-06.75 1
9 Leccese, Gino Mid Valley J 30-08.00
10 Howe, Colin Western Wayn 30-03.50
11 Maceyko, Nick Dunmore Juni 30-02.75
12 Sparks, Roger Valley View 30-01.50
13 Sorrell, Riely Delaware Val 30-01.00
14 Croll, Joshua Delaware Val 29-05.50
15 Snedekar, Lucas Lakeland 29-05.25
16 Goff, Jake Blue Ridge J 29-00.50
17 Hoopingardner, Anthony Wallenpaupac 28-06.50
18 Cheeseboro, Tyrell Blue Ridge J 28-03.50
19 Santomauro, Josh Elk Lake Jun 27-09.75
20 Schmalzle, Ty Wallenpaupac 27-09.00
21 McKane, James Valley View 27-06.50
22 Herman, John Montrose Jun 26-10.50
23 Griffiths, Jackson Montrose Jun 26-09.75
24 Mizerak, Austin Mid Valley J 25-11.25
25 Strong, Wes Lakeland 24-10.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor, Joe Mid Valley J 43-01.00 10
2 Slagus, Matt North Pocono 42-02.00 8
3 Kraycer, Jake Valley View 41-05.00 6
4 Victor, Isaiah Wayne Highla 41-00.00 5
5 Wayman, Josh Lakeland 40-10.00 4
6 Malindri, Tom Elk Lake Jun 39-10.00 3
7 Shook, Logan Abington Hei 39-06.00 2
8 Polley, Billy Western Wayn 39-05.00 1
9 Kepnach, Anthony Wallenpaupac 39-04.00
10 Hivner, Logan Abington Hei 39-02.00
11 Ceminaro, Antonio Lakeland 38-05.00
12 Griffin, Michael Wallenpaupac 36-11.00
13 Montauredes, Steve Wayne Highla 36-07.00
14 Mcgovern, Connor Lake Lehman 35-09.00
15 Williams, Jonathon Dunmore Juni 35-06.00
16 Naton, Damien Dunmore Juni 35-03.00
17 Hummel, Luke Lake Lehman 34-06.00
18 Ramos, Julio Mid Valley J 34-03.00
19 Mazzoni, Angelo Valley View 33-11.00
20 Patterson, Terrell North Pocono 33-00.00
21 Boulanger, Brandan Delaware Val 32-05.00
22 Pelicci, Mike Susquehanna 32-04.00
23 Williams, Bailey Western Wayn 31-10.00
24 Day, Kyle Elk Lake Jun 31-08.00
25 Bereza, Roman Delaware Val 30-11.00
26 Nash, Devin Montrose Jun 26-07.00
27 Hickling, Travis Blue Ridge J 26-03.00
28 Pettit, Mike Montrose Jun 25-01.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slagus, Matt North Pocono 154-02 10
2 Kraycer, Jake Valley View 139-06 8
3 Griffin, Michael Wallenpaupac 127-09 6
4 Victor, Joe Mid Valley J 118-02 5
5 Dippel, Josh Lakeland 117-04 4
6 Shook, Logan Abington Hei 116-08 3
7 Albino, Connor Lakeland 116-01 2
8 Sohns, Colin Dunmore Juni 113-08 1
9 Polley, Billy Western Wayn 110-04
10 Kinney, Corey Lake Lehman 109-07
11 Cappola, Michael Wallenpaupac 104-11
12 Malindri, Tom Elk Lake Jun 102-09
13 Ramos, Julio Mid Valley J 95-04
14 Hivner, Logan Abington Hei 93-00
15 McDonough, Matt North Pocono 92-03
16 Williams, Jonathon Dunmore Juni 90-07
17 Labar, Garth Wayne Highla 90-01
18 Mansfield, Garrett Blue Ridge J 87-09
19 Day, Kyle Elk Lake Jun 86-09
20 Catanzaro, Matt Valley View 83-10
21 Conklin, Hunter Blue Ridge J 78-11
22 Bereza, Roman Delaware Val 76-02
23 Pelicci, Mike Susquehanna 75-10
24 Williams, Bailey Western Wayn 69-11
25 Mills, Jake Delaware Val 66-05
-- Pettit, Mike Montrose Jun FOUL
-- Hummel, Luke Lake Lehman FOUL
-- Calkin, Mark Wayne Highla FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Griffin, Michael Wallenpaupac 132-05 10
2 Hewlett, Clay Wayne Highla 129-10 8
3 Hummel, Luke Lake Lehman 121-01 6
4 Kinney, Corey Lake Lehman 114-08 5
5 McHale, Mitch Valley View 114-04 4
6 Reed, Jason Wayne Highla 109-10 3
7 Walck, Scotty Western Wayn 109-00 2
8 Musgrave, Tyler North Pocono 103-00 1
9 Farry, Mickey Abington Hei 101-01
10 Dippel, Seth Lakeland 95-08
11 Polley, Billy Western Wayn 95-06
12 Shook, Logan Abington Hei 84-07
13 Ceminaro, Antonio Lakeland 83-06
14 McDonough, Matt North Pocono 79-11
15 Mazzoni, Angelo Valley View 77-07
16 Hiller, Gavin Wallenpaupac 61-04