Boys Results

BOYS POLE VAULT
NAMEHS
Luke AaronBaldwin13-6"
Vince NientimpMcDowell13-6"
Caleb SanfordMcDowell13-6"
Kevin PierSeneca13-0"
Andrew DouglassBrookville12-6"
Matt GoettmanBaldwin12-0"
Jake BeckUnion City11-0"
Aarick MyersMeadville10-0"
Kirk RollanBrookville10-0"
Brett FarleyGeneral McLane10-0"
Jacob SotoBradford10-0"
Jake HulsaGeneral McLane10-0"
Steve StrupeSeneca9-0"
Mike GrayCorry9-0"
Dan GawneMeadville9-0"
Justin KellerBradford9-0"
BOYS HIGH JUMP
Gary JacksonBaldwin6-2"
Pat AsingerBradford6-2"
Joe Howe-HamiltonGeneral McLane5-10"
Liam CraggCorry5-8"
Andrew GibsonFairview5-8"
David AckermanBradford5-8"
Daniel CommeyMcDowell5-6"
Braiden SmithBrookville5-6"
Ryan BertiSeneca5-4"
Owen TshudyGeneral McLane5-4"
Andre PrinceFairview5-4"
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP
Gary JacksonBaldwin44-11"
Gino BrownMcDowell43-2 1/2"
Pat AsingerBradford43-0"
Brian McNallyGirard42-4"
Matt YurkewiczBradford41-10"
Curtis JonesMercyhurst41-1/4"
Jamie SzymczakMcDowell40-7"
Daniel CommeyMcDowell40-6 1/4"
Zoshen YeiteBrookville39-9 1/2"
Andrew GibsonFairview38-1"
Liam CraggCorry37-4 1/2"
Gus JohnsonSeneca36-4"
Kendall BonnettGirard36-10 1/2"
Tristan Hyde Maplewood35-7"
Matt PendolinoMeadville35-3"
Ryan BertiSeneca35-1 1/4"
Jaydon CagnoliIroquois34-8"
Max CramerMeadville34-4 3/4"
Josh MyersFairview34-11"
Tate CanavanBrookville34- 1/2"
Zack WadsworthGeneral McLane33-3 1/4"
Shane KaliszewskiIroquois33-0"
Max WiecorekMercyhurst33-0"
ChiChi KubungoBaldwin33- 1/4"
Jimmy MillerBrookville30-8"
BOYS LONG JUMP
Gary JacksonBaldwin21-1"
Daniel CommeyMcDowell20-3 1/2"
Pat AsingerBradford19-8"
Gino BrownMcDowell19-6"
Zoshen VeiteBradford19-1 3/4"
Curtis JonesMercyhurst19- 1/2"
Andrew GibsonFairview18-8 1/4"
Johnnie ChatleyMaplewood18-4 1/2"
Andre PrinceFairview18-1"
Alec WilliamsIroquois18- 1/2"
Kendall BonnettGirard17-2"
Bryan BerrySeneca17-0"
Kirk DillanGeneral McLane17- 3/4"
Alex ToporGeneral McLane17- 1/4"
Brian McNallyGirard16-9 1/2"
Jake MichelsSeneca16-9 1/2"
Andrew DouglassBrookville16-10"
Jimmy MillerBrookville16- 1/2"
Alex ParkerMeadville15-4 3/4"
Matt PendolinoMeadville15-11 3/4"
Zack WadsworthGeneral McLane15-10"
ChiChi KubungoBaldwin14-5 1/4"
BOYS SHOT PUT
Ben McGillSeneca47- 3/4"
Joshua DanielsCorry46-5 3/4"
Jeff DannFairview43-8"
Jacob HattonGirard43-3 1/2"
Mark CaddenIroquois43-0"
Dave BiletnikoffFairview42-6"
Andy GrossMercyhurst 42-1 3/4"
Kyle LangdonBradford42-1 1/4"
Tyler WickhamMeadville41-3 1/2"
Walker GrayCorry40-7 1/2"
Robert SikatzkiFairview40-2 3/4"
Jon BrennanMcDowell39-2.5"
Shane YehlBradford38-8"
Colin StatesIroquois37- 1/4"
Luke Adams McDowell36-10"
Kamron BraceSeneca36- 3/4"
Zach HenryGirard35-8"
Joe DiSantiMercyhurst 35-4 1/4"
Tom SmouseBrookville34-9 1/2"
Moe KanjGeneral McLane34-4"
Brandon GroveMeadville33-2"
Taylor CudworthBrookville32- 1/2"
Kendrick Storm-PoleyxGeneral McLane31-4.5"
BOYS DISCUS
Tyler WickhamMeadville136-6"
Josh DanielsCorry132-4"
Jacob HattonGirard131-9"
Ben McGillSeneca124-8"
Kevin BurkholderFairview120-7"
Zach HenryGirard116-6"
Moe KanjGeneral McLane114-10"
Steve SchroeckMcDowell109-7"
Dave BiletnikoffFairview109- 5"
Jon BrennanMcDowell107-10"
Garret PalmerMercyhurst105-10"
Andy GrossMercyhurst105-1"
Torin McLaurieIroquois103-7"
Mitchell JoneCorry102-3"
Zane LieghtGeneral McLane101-1"
John BlackSeneca97-9"
Nathan WilsonBrookville97-7"
Shane YehlBradford97-3"
Jacob MeadeIroquois95-4"
Taylor CudworthBrookville89-6"
Kyle LangdonBradford78-8"
Austin CroninMeadville78-3"
1600 METER RELAY BOYS
McDowell03:38.8
Mercyhurst Prep03:41.3
Strong Vincent03:45.6
Fairview03:47.5
Seneca03:54.2
Meadville03:55.2
Girard03:31.0
Iroquois03:32.1
Bradford03:35.3
Brookville Area03:38.5
Baldwin03:40.5
General McLane03:42.5
BOYS 3200M RUN
Sebastian CurtinMercyhurst10:02.5
Hans WentzMaplewood10:02.7
Jerry ParsonsMaplewood10:04.3
Zach DulabonMcDowell10:08.9
Curtis RoyekCorry10:31.3
Matt SvetzMeadville10:39.4
Michael McLaughlinBaldwin10:41.2
Dante StefanelliMcDowell10:43.7
Colin McLaughlinBaldwin10:49.4
David RinderleMcDowell10:51.0
Liam KobalFariview10:54.6
Cole BergerFariview11:00.9
Ian ParkerGeneral McLane11:08.3
Louis McUmberMeadville11:08.8
Dale ZdunskiSeneca11:17.9
Shane HummelBrookville11:21.0
Nolan MarcinkoGeneral McLane11:21.5
Hunter AchleyBradford11:25.1
Alex BurkeSeneca11:25.5
Thomas HildrethIroquois11:47.9
JR PierceBrookville11:54.3
Luke CancillaMercyhurst11:54.7
Jayme CooperIroquois11:57.6
Will MellonBradford11:59.9
Ryan FranzGirard12:14.0
BOYS 200 M DASH
Matt CraggCorry23.1
Shemar NelsonMcDowell23.16
Bailey MooreGirard23.24
Evan MathenyBrookville23.32
Tristen ThomasStrong Vincent23.8
Tyreek GreenStrong Vincent23.82
Noah WhittemereBradford24.13
Mackinzie PriceSaegertown24.39
Charles FigurskiMcDowell24.4
Kyle StrickenbergerSeneca24.5
Jason McShaneIroquois24.51
Kyle BrooksGeneral McLane24.58
Mike McCloyFairview24.78
Tyler Jones Mercyhurst 24.82
Bob HiroskyMaplewood24.84
Dustin ColesBradford24.87
Vince PaczkoskieMeadville24.99
Jerome BrownBaldwin25.38
Matt McLaneIroquois25.57
Mike SuminskiGeneral McLane25.65
Kyle CrottyFairview25.66
Ty RileyBradford25.68
Andrew WilliamsMercyhurst 25.71
Jake MichelsSeneca25.77
Justin RanselBrookville25.79
Jesse CancelmiBaldwin25.8
Matt NeubertMeadville26.05
BOYS 800M RUN
Aziz YousifBradford01:57.6
Corey TwichelGirard01:58.3
SeanPatrick BradyMercyhurst02:01.2
Philip BeyerIroquois02:04.2
Joey MuscarellaFariview02:04.4
Christian LabashBaldwin02:04.7
Dominik DoddsIroquois02:07.4
Jake ParsonsMaplewood02:08.6
Eliot MeekerMcDowell02:08.8
Matt ReimMcDowell02:09.1
Joe ZukowskiGeneral McLane02:10.7
Leland MoweryBrookville02:11.3
Tyler NuzzoBradford02:12.5
Garrett CoyneBaldwin02:13.4
Shane HummelBrookville02:13.5
Nick ScrimentiMercyhurst02:13.7
Peter SweneyFariview02:13.9
Nate LindemanMeadville02:15.1
Randy ClappCorry02:15.4
Ben KoerberGirard02:17.8
Paris EnterlineSeneca02:19.3
Evan BennettSeneca02:20.6
Jared MottBaldwin02:20.8
John NishicBradford02:21.8
Reagan OlejarczykStrong Vincent02:22.0
Jacob AlexanderMaplewood02:22.9
Connor UniceMeadville02:34.0
BOYS 300M INTERMEDIATE HURDLES
Marcus ErdmanGeneral McLane41.73
David AckermanBradford42.21
Austin BowersGirard42.32
Alex TwaroskiSeneca43.58
Braiden SmithBrookville43.79
Ty RileyBradford43.89
Dylan BlackGeneral McLane44.18
Lukas MillerGirard44.41
Max WasielewskiMercyhurst44.57
Michael CrossFairview44.66
Ryan SigginsIroquois45.35
Max CramerMeadville45.43
Jesse CancelmiBaldwin45.55
Aaron SmithMcDowell45.75
Brent WolfeBrookville46.34
Jake CramerMeadville46.41
Jerome BrownBaldwin48.24
Grant WinkelbauerSeneca49.44
Nick WollMercyhurst49.72
Sam BucklinIroquois52.59
BOYS 400M RELAY
General McLane45
Iroquois45.32
Strong Vincent45.79
Fairview46.12
Seneca46.21
Mercyhurst Prep46.3
Bradford46.46
Baldwin47.05
Brookville Area47.66
Meadville51.76
BOYS 3200 M RELAY
McDowell08:30.4
Mercyhurst Prep08:33.8
Baldwin08:43.3
Fairview09:04.3
Seneca09:15.6
Meadville09:20.5
Bradford09:25.2
BOYS 400 M DASH
Evan MathenyBrookville51
Marcus ConnorsGirard51.11
Matt YurkewiczBradford51.12
Andrew SteehlerMcDowell51.74
Mackinzie PriceSaegertown53.27
Dominik DoddsIroquois53.38
Noah WhittemereBradford54.14
Luke FrankBrookville54.15
Steven ShinnGeneral McLane54.29
Tyler DunlapMercyhurst54.41
Randy ClappCorry54.95
Sam ReaganGeneral McLane54.97
Tanner McCallSeneca55.3
Josh OnoratoSeneca55.39
Evan RialIroquois55.41
Bailey MooreGirard56.09
Justin shortCorry56.29
Ben BuskoMcDowell56.56
Matt NeubertMeadville56.8
Neil EyerlySeneca57.66
Ian MillerFairview57.97
Nick WollMercyhurst58.25
Tristan HydeMaplewood59.85
Tom HunterMaplewood01:05.3
BOYS 1600 M RUN
Aziz YousifBradford04:24.4
Sebastian CurtinMercyhurst 04:33.3
Zach DulabonMcDowell04:37.9
Dan WilckoFairview04:42.0
Philip BeyerIroquois04:44.8
Jake ParsonsMaplewood04:47.6
Ryan FaccineFairview04:47.6
Hans WentzMaplewood04:48.8
Tyler NuzzoBradford04:51.7
John BielaninMcDowell04:52.9
George KellyBaldwin04:53.1
Ryan GoffGeneral McLane04:54.1
Nick ScrimentiMercyhurst 04:55.3
Colin McLaughlinBaldwin04:55.8
Dennis WhitelyCorry04:56.7
Michael McLaughlinBaldwin04:58.1
Grant ShieldsGeneral McLane04:58.4
Jamie TomchoCorry05:01.8
Dakoda KellenbergerBrookville05:04.2
Joe StroupSeneca05:10.9
Jesse RussellStrong Vincent05:12.2
Mitch FaulknerBradford05:16.0
Corey NadolnySeneca05:19.9
Noah CarpenterGirard05:23.1
Connor UniceMeadville05:25.8
JR PierceBrookville05:39.8
Evan VanyoMeadville05:48.9
BOYS 100 M DASH
Shemar NelsonMcDowell11.2
Zane BergerGeneral McLane11.63
Tom HigginsMercyhurst11.93
Dustin CelesBradford12.32
Mac TompkinsFairview11.43
Jason McShaneIroquois11.68
Liam CraggCorry12.08
Austin JohnsonBradford12.09
Tyler JonesMercyhurst11.52
Evan MathenyBrookville11.57
Kel BarnesGirard11.61
Bob HiroskyMaplewood11.63
Kyle PierSeneca12.3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Bob HiroskyMaplewood11.43
Zane BergerGeneral McLane11.57
Kel BarnesGirard11.6
Seth BrennanMcDowell11.63
Jake MichelsSeneca11.82
Jason McShaneIroquois11.84
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Alex WilliamsIroquois11.46
Seth BrennanMcDowell11.57
Chris KirklandStrong Vincent11.71
Tyler SandersGeneral McLane11.8
Cody PoundGirard12.29
Jake MichelsSeneca11.63
Noah WhittemereBradford11.72
Tyrek GreenStrong Vincent11.86
Matt NeubertMeadville12.24
Matt CraggCorry11.18
Brandon RadaIroquois11.86
Alex ParkerMeadville11.95
Kyle CrottyFairview12.25
Justin RanselBrookville12.29
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Matt CraggCorry11.05
Shemar NelsonMcDowell11.14
Mac TompkinsFairview11.27
Alex WilliamsIroquois11.37
Evan MathenyBrookville11.6
Tyler JonesMercyhurst11.63
BOYS 110 M HIGH HURDLES
Jerome BrownBaldwin16.71
Austin BowersGirard16.85
Marcus ErdmanGeneral McLane16.86
Andrew ReitzBrookville19.03
Aaron SmithMcDowell19.41
Kyle KaliszewskiIroquois21.32
David AckermanBradford16.43
Lukas MillerGirard17.11
Grant WinkelbauerSeneca18.01
Jesse CancelmiBaldwin18.88
Mark Gorski19.27
BOYS 110 M HIGH HURDLES
Grant WinkelbauerSeneca17.9
Max WasielewskiMercyhurst 17.12
Lukas MillerGirard17.23
Frank NicholsCorry
Max CramerMeadville17.99
Jake HughesGeneral McLane18.39
BOYS 110 M HIGH HURDLES
Braiden SmithBrookville15.67
Frank NicholsCorry17.3
Max CramerMeadville17.89
Jake HughesGeneral McLane18.07
Corban MurpheyFairview19
Sam BucklinIroquois19.86
Gino BrownMcDowell15.97
Max WasielewskiMercyhurst17.41
Alex TwaroskiSeneca18.33
Jake CramerMeadville18.49
BOYS 110 M HIGH HURDLES
Austin BowersGirard17.82
David AckermanBradford16.17
Braiden SmithBrookville15.29
Gino BrownMcDowell16.04
Jerome BrownBaldwin16.7
Marcus ErdmanGeneral McLane16.97