58th Annual William Tennent Invitational 2013 vs 57th Annual William Tennent Invitational 2012

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1 464 465
Overall Average +50.15 20:57.68 20:07.53
1st-10th Place +9.97 16:17.03 16:07.06
1st-25th Place +11.64 16:34.32 16:22.69
1st-50th Place +18.01 16:58.39 16:40.38
1st-100th Place +21.33 17:27.58 17:06.25
Common Athletes -- -- 129
Ran Faster -11 59 70
Ran Season Best -35 63 98
Average Time +4.34 20:20.60 20:16.26
Median Time -9.70 19:35.80 19:45.50
Middle 80% Times +1.23 20:01.05 19:59.82
Top 10% Times -10.21 16:41.52 16:51.73
Top 25% Times -8.18 17:18.14 17:26.32
Top 50% Times -10.17 18:05.32 18:15.49
Bottom 50% Times +18.79 22:17.11 21:58.32
Bottom 25% Times +35.45 24:35.75 24:00.30
Bottom 10% Times +45.62 26:55.29 26:09.67
Average Difference +4.34 -- --
Median Difference -37.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1.44 -- --
Top 10% Difference -12.09 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.43 -- --
Top 25% Difference -4.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.43 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +13.47 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +33.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +55.97 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mike Kane William Tennent +6.20 16:25.00 16:18.80
Jesse Coleman William Tennent -16.70 16:22.40 16:39.10
Tyji Mays Bensalem -53.40 16:27.90 17:21.30
Eli Segal William Tennent -33.80 16:28.90 17:02.70
Brian Iatarola Central Bucks West +8.90 16:39.30 16:30.40
Zack Halisky William Tennent -33.90 16:32.70 17:06.60
Charlie Anderson William Tennent +16.00 16:49.90 16:33.90
Kilian Nelson Conestoga -39.60 16:34.70 17:14.30
Rock Fortna Central Bucks West -17.40 16:36.10 16:53.50
Eric Chapman Neshaminy +51.50 17:31.60 16:40.10
Trevor Belding Central Bucks West -1:53.00 16:46.70 18:39.70
Marty Leonard Council Rock North +1:17.90 18:09.20 16:51.30
Nicholas Jara William Tennent +27.20 17:22.60 16:55.40
Declan McDonald Central Bucks West -21.70 16:59.90 17:21.60
Brian Mass Central Bucks West -4:36.90 17:06.80 21:43.70
Jesse Laitman Council Rock North -10.90 17:09.50 17:20.40
Ian Davies Central Bucks West +25.80 17:36.70 17:10.90
Nick Boccella Conestoga +11.90 17:27.40 17:15.50
Steven Davis Bensalem -11.20 17:21.80 17:33.00
Sully Wingerd Conestoga +30.30 17:53.10 17:22.80
Kevin Sheppard Holy Ghost Preparatory School -1:25.60 17:28.30 18:53.90
Kyle Brockett Bensalem +11.00 17:41.70 17:30.70
Connor Muldowney Holy Ghost Preparatory School -7.90 17:33.90 17:41.80
Gabe Fairorth Conestoga +37.70 18:12.80 17:35.10
Chris Lewis Council Rock North -15.80 17:35.70 17:51.50
Nic Hoffman Neshaminy +16.70 17:53.80 17:37.10
Ben Severn Central Bucks West -17.80 17:38.90 17:56.70
Kyle Johnson Central Bucks West -59.10 17:46.00 18:45.10
Ben Heintz Council Rock North -38.10 17:49.20 18:27.30
Beckett Wilson Central Bucks West -28.00 17:49.50 18:17.50
Matt Haldeman Council Rock North -1:28.10 17:50.20 19:18.30
Noah Levine Conestoga +4.50 17:55.10 17:50.60
Brandon Shaffer William Tennent +1:13.00 19:03.60 17:50.60
Dan Kralik Conestoga -14.70 17:50.80 18:05.50
Andrew Baker Central Bucks West -6:05.40 17:56.20 24:01.60
Dan Plunkett Neshaminy -1:31.60 17:56.40 19:28.00
Pat Profy Council Rock North +5.90 18:02.60 17:56.70
Logan Mazullo Central Bucks West -38.30 18:01.70 18:40.00
Jerrica Bauer George School -1:51.90 18:06.10 19:58.00
Dan Hinks William Tennent +35.20 18:47.10 18:11.90
Taylor Valentine Holy Ghost Preparatory School +1:43.60 19:59.10 18:15.50
William Suh William Tennent +31.20 18:46.70 18:15.50
Mike Sklar Conestoga -12.20 18:17.00 18:29.20
Mack Morgan Conestoga +3.10 18:23.40 18:20.30
Jack McCausland Central Bucks West -27.40 18:21.00 18:48.40
Matt Belding Central Bucks West -59.80 18:22.10 19:21.90
Mike Roby William Tennent +38.10 19:00.70 18:22.60
Joe Bondi Conestoga +58.70 19:25.20 18:26.50
Gray Wilson Central Bucks West -3.40 18:29.90 18:33.30
Thomas Featherstone Holy Ghost Preparatory School -8.10 18:44.10 18:52.20
Griffin Stauffer Holy Ghost Preparatory School -35.50 18:44.90 19:20.40
Jordan Foster Neshaminy -1:33.60 18:48.50 20:22.10
Tom Hinks William Tennent +41.30 19:35.80 18:54.50
Saad Trabulusi Bensalem -4.10 18:54.80 18:58.90
Liam Ruby Conestoga +53.10 19:51.90 18:58.80
Callum Backstrom Conestoga +45.80 19:45.90 19:00.10
Conor Cicchitti William Tennent +14.10 19:14.90 19:00.80
Joseph Sekunda Council Rock North -25.40 19:02.30 19:27.70
Kieran Hastings Neshaminy -33.90 19:03.20 19:37.10
Tom Napp Conestoga +2:02.80 21:06.20 19:03.40
Matt Farrell Conestoga +1.70 19:13.20 19:11.50
Jordan Morgan William Tennent +43.70 19:58.80 19:15.10
Jacob Cawley Central Bucks West -27.60 19:22.20 19:49.80
Brian Plunkett Neshaminy -1:12.80 19:22.30 20:35.10
Arpit Patel Bensalem +2.80 19:32.00 19:29.20
Julia O'Donnell William Tennent +2:24.70 21:54.30 19:29.60
Alex Breslin Council Rock North -18.30 19:30.50 19:48.80
Carter Zerweck Central Bucks West -11.20 19:31.90 19:43.10
Alek Clementson William Tennent +5.60 19:37.70 19:32.10
Lucile Ionescu Upper Dublin -1:22.20 19:32.20 20:54.40
Alan Zlotin Central Bucks West -37.60 19:32.30 20:09.90
Chris Flemming Upper Moreland -1:47.10 19:32.80 21:19.90
Mike McGillis Conestoga +54.30 20:34.20 19:39.90
Karlie Brasch William Tennent +2:53.20 22:37.50 19:44.30
Marissa Holl Upper Dublin +43.30 20:28.80 19:45.50
Brittany Finn Upper Moreland -1:01.80 19:46.30 20:48.10
Roman Katona Central Bucks West +56.50 20:43.80 19:47.30
Kyle Wojciechowski Holy Ghost Preparatory School +17.50 20:07.00 19:49.50
Davey Dudrear Conestoga +26.90 20:17.30 19:50.40
Judy Mabone William Tennent -17.40 19:57.10 20:14.50
Isabel Uribe Upper Dublin +28.30 20:28.00 19:59.70
Lindsay Mueller William Tennent +59.70 21:09.90 20:10.20
Candice Ionescu Upper Dublin +1:16.80 21:29.00 20:12.20
Anton Peschansky Holy Ghost Preparatory School -19.50 20:12.70 20:32.20
Kyle Schipper Conestoga +13.80 20:34.40 20:20.60
Brendan Powell Conestoga -45.20 20:23.30 21:08.50
Andrew Edelman Bensalem -23.10 20:24.30 20:47.40
abby miller William Tennent +40.80 21:06.00 20:25.20
Alyssa Ruffalo William Tennent +14.50 20:40.10 20:25.60
Alyssa Quinn Hatboro Horsham -31.70 20:26.70 20:58.40
Jenn Rutkowsky William Tennent +41.00 21:08.50 20:27.50
Bridget Doherty William Tennent -51.00 20:35.80 21:26.80
Justin Cammarota William Tennent +15.20 20:52.40 20:37.20
Tori Brewer Bensalem -1:23.20 20:37.60 22:00.80
Joseph Woolerton Holy Ghost Preparatory School +1:31.10 22:10.70 20:39.60
Adelie Ionescu Upper Dublin -21.80 20:52.40 21:14.20
Michael England Holy Ghost Preparatory School +2.20 20:56.30 20:54.10
Samantha Petrosky Upper Dublin +58.10 21:53.50 20:55.40
Henry Lyon Bensalem -1:40.70 21:15.50 22:56.20
Shawn Lewis Walter D. Palmer Leadership Prep Academy Charter High School +11.30 21:29.60 21:18.30
Marquee Harris Bensalem -1:40.10 21:25.60 23:05.70
Randall Keetley Council Rock North -1:27.50 21:29.30 22:56.80
Rachel Walbert Hatboro Horsham +33.00 22:03.60 21:30.60
Stephanie Brooks Bensalem +2:16.00 23:57.10 21:41.10
Riley Wingerd Conestoga -1:41.50 21:49.50 23:31.00
Carly Gustafson Upper Dublin +1:46.00 23:41.10 21:55.10
Rachel Handwerk Hatboro Horsham +1:49.80 23:57.70 22:07.90
Mary Kate Selgrath Hatboro Horsham +1:55.40 24:09.70 22:14.30
Laura Palomo Conestoga +5:55.50 28:18.40 22:22.90
Lindsey Snyder Hatboro Horsham +2:39.80 25:08.30 22:28.50
Gabriella Bucci Upper Dublin +46.30 23:17.80 22:31.50
Georgia Young-Dahl Conestoga +59.60 23:33.30 22:33.70
Aaron Schnall Conestoga +46.20 23:34.70 22:48.50
Colin Buck Conestoga +47.50 23:44.40 22:56.90
Hannah Lynes William Tennent +1:58.00 25:03.20 23:05.20
Laura Marmion Upper Dublin -10.00 23:22.10 23:32.10
Lee Bernick Conestoga +28.00 24:30.10 24:02.10
Ellen Cichitti William Tennent -1:35.20 24:03.40 25:38.60
Erin Cichitti William Tennent +17.90 24:26.80 24:08.90
Michelle Billy Upper Dublin +51.70 25:08.70 24:17.00
Lily Falk George School -7:06.40 24:24.80 31:31.20
Elle Chapman George School +4:51.50 29:39.00 24:47.50
Katie Rodgers George School -17.80 25:13.40 25:31.20
Emily Schneider Hatboro Horsham +3:14.90 28:33.40 25:18.50
Selena Yang Conestoga -28.90 25:29.40 25:58.30
Cheyenne Schwartz Bensalem +39.50 26:55.40 26:15.90
Lindsay Desmond Bensalem +1:55.30 29:13.10 27:17.80
Caroline Cruicksank Conestoga +20.30 27:56.10 27:35.80
Mary Cassell Conestoga +1:07.40 28:50.30 27:42.90