58th Annual William Tennent Invitational 2013 vs 61st William Tennent Cross Country Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -127 464 591
Overall Average -51.30 20:57.68 21:48.97
1st-10th Place +30.84 16:17.03 15:46.19
1st-25th Place +28.20 16:34.32 16:06.12
1st-50th Place +27.50 16:58.39 16:30.89
1st-100th Place +25.03 17:27.58 17:02.55
Common Athletes -- -- 31
Ran Faster -21 5 26
Ran Season Best 1 14 13
Average Time +1:43.58 21:25.66 19:42.08
Median Time +1:37.10 20:26.30 18:49.20
Middle 80% Times +1:26.33 21:18.08 19:51.75
Top 10% Times +1:29.50 17:30.22 16:00.73
Top 25% Times +1:28.11 17:49.89 16:21.78
Top 50% Times +1:37.99 18:46.89 17:08.91
Bottom 50% Times +1:42.70 22:44.07 21:01.37
Bottom 25% Times +2:21.10 26:10.60 23:49.50
Bottom 10% Times +3:23.38 28:05.78 24:42.40
Average Difference +1:43.58 -- --
Median Difference +1:38.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:29.13 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:09.65 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:40.62 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:33.15 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:40.62 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:46.19 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:56.33 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:29.93 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brian Keller Council Rock North +2:17.50 18:03.20 15:45.70
Tim Haas Council Rock North +1:37.00 17:28.70 15:51.70
Brian Mass Central Bucks West +1:03.60 17:06.80 16:03.20
Mark McClenahan Central Bucks West +2:09.10 18:31.40 16:22.30
Christian Craig William Tennent +1:24.50 17:59.30 16:34.80
Teagan Fortna Central Bucks West +46.00 17:26.90 16:40.90
Doug Luba Plymouth Whitemarsh +1:12.00 17:58.50 16:46.50
Alec Hofer Central Bucks West +1:55.50 18:44.60 16:49.10
Nate Stockwell Council Rock South +2:37.20 19:45.90 17:08.70
Evan Kutney Council Rock South +3:17.20 20:26.30 17:09.10
Adam Veltman William Tennent +2:26.70 19:44.30 17:17.60
Julius Neubig Conestoga +1:55.40 19:44.20 17:48.80
Liam Krimmel Neshaminy +2:18.80 20:08.50 17:49.70
Sean Burke Council Rock South -41.10 18:04.30 18:45.40
Alan Zlotin Central Bucks West +52.50 19:32.30 18:39.80
Will Claudio Bensalem +1:38.00 20:27.20 18:49.20
Hannah Knudsen Hatboro Horsham +2:46.50 22:09.00 19:22.50
Jason Miller Central Bucks West -2:02.20 19:45.10 21:47.30
John Tran-Dihn Plymouth Whitemarsh +4:14.50 24:18.10 20:03.60
Sarah Smith Upper Dublin +20.20 20:41.40 20:21.20
Tyler Mahlmann George School +2:01.10 23:01.20 21:00.10
Lexi Fleming Neshaminy -29.70 21:26.70 21:56.40
Danielle Harper Plymouth Whitemarsh +2:51.00 24:24.80 21:33.80
Miranda Cahill Hatboro Horsham +2:46.60 24:24.00 21:37.40
Lauren Gugger William Tennent +38.50 22:41.60 22:03.10
Sarah Tickner Conestoga +1:27.90 25:16.10 23:48.20
Sydney Procos George School -21.20 23:53.20 24:14.40
Katie Riggs Conestoga -3.90 23:54.80 23:58.70
Elizabeth Vikingstad Plymouth Whitemarsh +8:52.40 33:19.90 24:27.50
Madison Gorkes Hatboro Horsham +47.60 25:24.60 24:37.00
Samara Granovsky Plymouth Whitemarsh +2:51.80 28:22.50 25:30.70