Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bria McMahon FRANKLIN REGIONAL 429 10 1 F 0-99 18:56.6 6:06/M
2 Kelley Giles NORWIN 580 9 2 F 0-99 19:24.5 6:15/M
3 Morgan Ansell HEMPFIELD 463 11 3 F 0-99 19:45.6 6:22/M
4 Megan Aller KISKI 386 10 4 F 0-99 19:49.2 6:24/M
5 Morgan Kiebler KISKI 392 12 5 F 0-99 19:51.6 6:24/M
6 Sarah Taylor PENN TRAFFORD 335 12 6 F 0-99 19:55.8 6:25/M
7 Michelle Burns HEMPFIELD 468 9 7 F 0-99 19:58.6 6:26/M
8 Riley Kwiatkowski GREENSBURG SALEM 517 9 8 F 0-99 20:10.1 6:30/M
9 Laura Rosner GREENSBURG SALEM 516 12 9 F 0-99 20:15.6 6:32/M
10 Lauren Smeltzer KISKI 396 11 10 F 0-99 20:20.2 6:34/M
11 Katja Kochvar FRANKLIN REGIONAL 430 10 11 F 0-99 20:21.7 6:34/M
12 Rebecca Peters NORWIN 571 12 12 F 0-99 20:21.9 6:34/M
13 Stephanie Lednak KISKI 394 11 13 F 0-99 20:25.1 6:35/M
14 Gina Mattei GREENSBURG SALEM 519 12 14 F 0-99 20:27.9 6:36/M
15 Riley Beistel SOUTHMORELAND 615 10 15 F 0-99 20:30.6 6:37/M
16 Paris Krug KISKI 393 10 16 F 0-99 21:01.2 6:47/M
17 Mackenzie Tressler GREENSBURG SALEM 518 11 17 F 0-99 21:14.7 6:51/M
18 Stephanie Hutchinson NORWIN 568 12 18 F 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
19 Rachel Fiaschetti HEMPFIELD 469 10 19 F 0-99 21:34.6 6:57/M
20 Gracie Pekarcik FRANKLIN REGIONAL 431 10 20 F 0-99 21:40.3 6:59/M
21 Meghan Stewart HEMPFIELD 480 11 21 F 0-99 21:42.5 7:00/M
22 Rebecca Rohac NORWIN 576 11 22 F 0-99 21:43.8 7:00/M
23 Olivia Adams HEMPFIELD 462 10 23 F 0-99 21:45.4 7:01/M
24 Stephanie Heming LIGONIER 529 12 24 F 0-99 21:46.3 7:01/M
25 Janine Schomer GREATER LATROBE 366 11 25 F 0-99 21:46.7 7:01/M
26 Camryn Grudowski NORWIN 573 11 26 F 0-99 21:48.0 7:02/M
27 Katie Slivko GREATER LATROBE 368 12 27 F 0-99 21:49.9 7:02/M
28 Isabella Landry GREATER LATROBE 361 9 28 F 0-99 22:03.0 7:07/M
29 Hannah Klingensmith NORWIN 583 9 29 F 0-99 22:09.0 7:09/M
30 Rachel Rossi GREENSBURG SALEM 520 9 30 F 0-99 22:11.0 7:09/M
31 Abby Frech KISKI 391 10 31 F 0-99 22:12.6 7:10/M
32 Letizia Collini KISKI 390 10 32 F 0-99 22:14.1 7:10/M
33 Maria Josselyn NORWIN 581 9 33 F 0-99 22:15.8 7:11/M
34 Megan Downey DERRY 491 9 34 F 0-99 22:17.9 7:11/M
35 Brianna Gaudi HEMPFIELD 470 12 35 F 0-99 22:19.9 7:12/M
36 Abby Novotny GREATER LATROBE 362 10 36 F 0-99 22:24.9 7:14/M
37 Alyssa Rock GREATER LATROBE 365 10 37 F 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
38 Haley Grajewski FRANKLIN REGIONAL 432 12 38 F 0-99 22:47.7 7:21/M
39 Miranda Veliky HEMPFIELD 481 10 39 F 0-99 22:52.0 7:23/M
40 Gina McKlveen LIGONIER 531 12 40 F 0-99 22:55.6 7:24/M
41 Bianca Li FRANKLIN REGIONAL 434 11 41 F 0-99 22:58.4 7:25/M
42 Emily Ahlstrom FRANKLIN REGIONAL 433 10 42 F 0-99 23:04.4 7:26/M
43 Olivia Miller LIGONIER 532 9 43 F 0-99 23:19.2 7:31/M
44 Amanda Gamwo FRANKLIN REGIONAL 435 11 44 F 0-99 23:29.5 7:35/M
45 Jill Cline GREATER LATROBE 358 11 45 F 0-99 23:32.7 7:35/M
46 Nellie Cline GREATER LATROBE 357 9 46 F 0-99 23:37.9 7:37/M
47 Skylar Vasil DERRY 496 11 47 F 0-99 23:43.4 7:39/M
48 Delanie Vasil DERRY 495 10 48 F 0-99 23:54.1 7:43/M
49 Sarah Kolar GREENSBURG SALEM 521 12 49 F 0-99 24:02.9 7:45/M
50 Kim Nuttall YOUGH 597 9 50 F 0-99 24:07.7 7:47/M
51 Rachel Allison LIGONIER 527 11 51 F 0-99 24:09.7 7:47/M
52 Kady Waggle DERRY 497 11 52 F 0-99 24:19.5 7:51/M
53 Jasmine Connor LIGONIER 528 11 53 F 0-99 24:25.2 7:53/M
54 Angelica Brennfleck-Der PENN TRAFFORD 318 11 54 F 0-99 24:34.6 7:55/M
55 Kelly Matoney PENN TRAFFORD 326 11 55 F 0-99 24:42.5 7:58/M
56 April Miller PENN TRAFFORD 329 10 56 F 0-99 24:54.8 8:02/M
57 Maddie Nestor YOUGH 596 10 57 F 0-99 24:56.2 8:03/M
58 Nicloe Gaussa PENN TRAFFORD 323 12 58 F 0-99 25:26.5 8:12/M
59 Megan Cox YOUGH 590 12 59 F 0-99 25:36.8 8:15/M
60 Cristen Scifo DERRY 494 12 60 F 0-99 25:57.0 8:22/M
61 Morgan Bergman YOUGH 587 9 61 F 0-99 26:18.8 8:29/M
62 Tosha Sommers YOUGH 598 10 62 F 0-99 26:24.4 8:31/M
63 Delaney Cooper PENN TRAFFORD 321 11 63 F 0-99 26:39.7 8:36/M
64 Elizabeth Keller LIGONIER 530 9 64 F 0-99 26:54.0 8:41/M
65 Emily Olson PENN TRAFFORD 331 12 65 F 0-99 27:36.8 8:54/M
66 Hannah Patrick LIGONIER 533 10 66 F 0-99 27:47.0 8:58/M
67 Ellenberger Jamie SOUTHMORELAND 618 12 67 F 0-99 27:51.8 8:59/M
68 Rachel Huber YOUGH 592 10 68 F 0-99 28:22.7 9:09/M
69 Sarah Brown SOUTHMORELAND 617 12 69 F 0-99 28:23.0 9:09/M
70 Katy Grimm DERRY 492 12 70 F 0-99 28:31.2 9:12/M
71 Brittney Hoffmann YOUGH 591 12 71 F 0-99 29:37.2 9:33/M
72 Mallory Garsteck SOUTHMORELAND 620 12 72 F 0-99 33:51.4 10:55/M