Varsity Girls

    
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
     Place  Name                    Team               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace
       1    Bria McMahon            FRANKLIN REGIONAL     429   10     1 F  0-99      18:56.6    6:06/M
       2    Kelley Giles            NORWIN                580    9     2 F  0-99      19:24.5    6:15/M
       3    Morgan Ansell           HEMPFIELD             463   11     3 F  0-99      19:45.6    6:22/M
       4    Megan Aller             KISKI                 386   10     4 F  0-99      19:49.2    6:24/M
       5    Morgan Kiebler          KISKI                 392   12     5 F  0-99      19:51.6    6:24/M
       6    Sarah Taylor            PENN TRAFFORD         335   12     6 F  0-99      19:55.8    6:25/M
       7    Michelle Burns          HEMPFIELD             468    9     7 F  0-99      19:58.6    6:26/M
       8    Riley Kwiatkowski       GREENSBURG SALEM      517    9     8 F  0-99      20:10.1    6:30/M
       9    Laura Rosner            GREENSBURG SALEM      516   12     9 F  0-99      20:15.6    6:32/M
      10    Lauren Smeltzer         KISKI                 396   11    10 F  0-99      20:20.2    6:34/M
      11    Katja Kochvar           FRANKLIN REGIONAL     430   10    11 F  0-99      20:21.7    6:34/M
      12    Rebecca Peters          NORWIN                571   12    12 F  0-99      20:21.9    6:34/M
      13    Stephanie Lednak        KISKI                 394   11    13 F  0-99      20:25.1    6:35/M
      14    Gina Mattei             GREENSBURG SALEM      519   12    14 F  0-99      20:27.9    6:36/M
      15    Riley Beistel           SOUTHMORELAND         615   10    15 F  0-99      20:30.6    6:37/M
      16    Paris Krug              KISKI                 393   10    16 F  0-99      21:01.2    6:47/M
      17    Mackenzie Tressler      GREENSBURG SALEM      518   11    17 F  0-99      21:14.7    6:51/M
      18    Stephanie Hutchinson    NORWIN                568   12    18 F  0-99      21:28.0    6:55/M
      19    Rachel Fiaschetti       HEMPFIELD             469   10    19 F  0-99      21:34.6    6:57/M
      20    Gracie Pekarcik         FRANKLIN REGIONAL     431   10    20 F  0-99      21:40.3    6:59/M
      21    Meghan Stewart          HEMPFIELD             480   11    21 F  0-99      21:42.5    7:00/M
      22    Rebecca Rohac           NORWIN                576   11    22 F  0-99      21:43.8    7:00/M
      23    Olivia Adams            HEMPFIELD             462   10    23 F  0-99      21:45.4    7:01/M
      24    Stephanie Heming        LIGONIER              529   12    24 F  0-99      21:46.3    7:01/M
      25    Janine Schomer          GREATER LATROBE       366   11    25 F  0-99      21:46.7    7:01/M
      26    Camryn Grudowski        NORWIN                573   11    26 F  0-99      21:48.0    7:02/M
      27    Katie Slivko            GREATER LATROBE       368   12    27 F  0-99      21:49.9    7:02/M
      28    Isabella Landry         GREATER LATROBE       361    9    28 F  0-99      22:03.0    7:07/M
      29    Hannah Klingensmith     NORWIN                583    9    29 F  0-99      22:09.0    7:09/M
      30    Rachel Rossi            GREENSBURG SALEM      520    9    30 F  0-99      22:11.0    7:09/M
      31    Abby Frech              KISKI                 391   10    31 F  0-99      22:12.6    7:10/M
      32    Letizia Collini         KISKI                 390   10    32 F  0-99      22:14.1    7:10/M
      33    Maria Josselyn          NORWIN                581    9    33 F  0-99      22:15.8    7:11/M
      34    Megan Downey            DERRY                 491    9    34 F  0-99      22:17.9    7:11/M
      35    Brianna Gaudi           HEMPFIELD             470   12    35 F  0-99      22:19.9    7:12/M
      36    Abby Novotny            GREATER LATROBE       362   10    36 F  0-99      22:24.9    7:14/M
      37    Alyssa Rock             GREATER LATROBE       365   10    37 F  0-99      22:46.0    7:21/M
      38    Haley Grajewski         FRANKLIN REGIONAL     432   12    38 F  0-99      22:47.7    7:21/M
      39    Miranda Veliky          HEMPFIELD             481   10    39 F  0-99      22:52.0    7:23/M
      40    Gina McKlveen           LIGONIER              531   12    40 F  0-99      22:55.6    7:24/M
      41    Bianca Li               FRANKLIN REGIONAL     434   11    41 F  0-99      22:58.4    7:25/M
      42    Emily Ahlstrom          FRANKLIN REGIONAL     433   10    42 F  0-99      23:04.4    7:26/M
      43    Olivia Miller           LIGONIER              532    9    43 F  0-99      23:19.2    7:31/M
      44    Amanda Gamwo            FRANKLIN REGIONAL     435   11    44 F  0-99      23:29.5    7:35/M
      45    Jill Cline              GREATER LATROBE       358   11    45 F  0-99      23:32.7    7:35/M
      46    Nellie Cline            GREATER LATROBE       357    9    46 F  0-99      23:37.9    7:37/M
      47    Skylar Vasil            DERRY                 496   11    47 F  0-99      23:43.4    7:39/M
      48    Delanie Vasil           DERRY                 495   10    48 F  0-99      23:54.1    7:43/M
      49    Sarah Kolar             GREENSBURG SALEM      521   12    49 F  0-99      24:02.9    7:45/M
      50    Kim Nuttall             YOUGH                 597    9    50 F  0-99      24:07.7    7:47/M
      51    Rachel Allison          LIGONIER              527   11    51 F  0-99      24:09.7    7:47/M
      52    Kady Waggle             DERRY                 497   11    52 F  0-99      24:19.5    7:51/M
      53    Jasmine Connor          LIGONIER              528   11    53 F  0-99      24:25.2    7:53/M
      54    Angelica Brennfleck-Der PENN TRAFFORD         318   11    54 F  0-99      24:34.6    7:55/M
      55    Kelly Matoney           PENN TRAFFORD         326   11    55 F  0-99      24:42.5    7:58/M
      56    April Miller            PENN TRAFFORD         329   10    56 F  0-99      24:54.8    8:02/M
      57    Maddie Nestor           YOUGH                 596   10    57 F  0-99      24:56.2    8:03/M
      58    Nicloe Gaussa           PENN TRAFFORD         323   12    58 F  0-99      25:26.5    8:12/M
      59    Megan Cox               YOUGH                 590   12    59 F  0-99      25:36.8    8:15/M
      60    Cristen Scifo           DERRY                 494   12    60 F  0-99      25:57.0    8:22/M
      61    Morgan Bergman          YOUGH                 587    9    61 F  0-99      26:18.8    8:29/M
      62    Tosha Sommers           YOUGH                 598   10    62 F  0-99      26:24.4    8:31/M
      63    Delaney Cooper          PENN TRAFFORD         321   11    63 F  0-99      26:39.7    8:36/M
      64    Elizabeth Keller        LIGONIER              530    9    64 F  0-99      26:54.0    8:41/M
      65    Emily Olson             PENN TRAFFORD         331   12    65 F  0-99      27:36.8    8:54/M
      66    Hannah Patrick          LIGONIER              533   10    66 F  0-99      27:47.0    8:58/M
      67    Ellenberger Jamie       SOUTHMORELAND         618   12    67 F  0-99      27:51.8    8:59/M
      68    Rachel Huber            YOUGH                 592   10    68 F  0-99      28:22.7    9:09/M
      69    Sarah Brown             SOUTHMORELAND         617   12    69 F  0-99      28:23.0    9:09/M
      70    Katy Grimm              DERRY                 492   12    70 F  0-99      28:31.2    9:12/M
      71    Brittney Hoffmann       YOUGH                 591   12    71 F  0-99      29:37.2    9:33/M
      72    Mallory Garsteck        SOUTHMORELAND         620   12    72 F  0-99      33:51.4   10:55/M