Robert Morris University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.38 | Maria Scanlon | 17th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.49 | SB | Devon Peace | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.02 | SB | Samantha Logan | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:24.24 | SB | Tatianna Struble | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.65 | SB | Amanda Choma | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:21.26 | SB | Alexis Ebersole | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:02.55 | Brittany Shay | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.34 | Lindsay Erath | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:06.08 | Marissa Polk | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.28 | Tatianna Struble | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.24 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Yulia Vasilyeva | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | SB | Olivia Loy | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-4.25 | SB | Danielle Carmen | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-5.25 | Maria Scanlon | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6.25 | Yulia Vasilyeva | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-9.75 | Bethany Ledford | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11-9.75 | Olivia Loy | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-6.75 | April Krivoniak | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-2.25 | Rachael Kotula | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
41-0.25 | Aubree Ray | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
35-5 | SB | Samantha Black | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-0.25 | Rachael Kotula | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-5.75 | Aubree Ray | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
41-9.25 | Samantha Black | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
37-6 | Rachel Boody | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
36-5.75 | Jessica Guyett | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | SB | Logan Haines-douglas | 17th | Prelims | Complete Results |
7.21 | Malcolm Ayers | 21st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.41 | Jones Twenefor | 27th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.26 | Malcolm Ayers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
22.82 | SB | Logan Haines-douglas | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | SB | Nick Gentile | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:06.71 | SB | Dorian Rumble | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.06 | Freddie Thompson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:07.62 | SB | Mark Ayitey | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:08.15 | SB | R. Abraham Roy | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.27 | SB | Grant Kuiawa | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:11.80 | Chris Carper | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:12.79 | Greg Miaczynski | 45th | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | Grant Kuiawa | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.75 | SB | Mark Ayitey | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.55 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:02.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.25 | Shane Witmyer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4.25 | SB | Shane Witmyer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
21-3.5 | Richard Njenga | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-1.25 | Justin Baker | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-5 | SB | Richard Njenga | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
44-7.5 | SB | Shane Witmyer | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
52-4.5 | Stephen Mitchell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-9 | Nick Delmonaco | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
42-8.75 | SB | Kelton Mehls | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
57-2.25 | Stephen Mitchell | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
45-8.5 | Kelton Mehls | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-9.25 | Nick Delmonaco | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |