Licensed to Shippensburg University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 06:04 PM
SU High School T&F Invitational 2014 - 4/19/2014
Shippensburg University
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gonzalez, Angelica Red Lion 12.07 4 10
2 Mooradian, Lynne South Wester 12.36 4 8
3 Bland, Danielle Hempfield (3 12.38 4 6
4 Crawford, Haley State Colleg 12.41 4 5
5 Bourdeau, Nathaniela James M. Cou 12.46 3 4
6 Irving, Gabby Garnet Valle 12.54 2 3
7 Berry, Aalexis Harrisburg H 12.62 3 2
8 Daniels, Aliya Harrisburg H 12.63 4 1
9 Amos, GeZoriea Williamsport 12.66 3
10 Barshinger, Cassidy Red Lion 12.83 2
11 Gawlas, Catie Dallas 12.84 2
12 Hodge-Shindledecker, Kik Waynesboro 12.85 4
13 Mansfield, Megan Mechanicsbur 12.88 4
14 Maeshack, Heaven Williamsport 12.91 3
15 Gillespie, Grace Cedar Cliff 12.93 1
16 Klag, Sarah Hempfield (3 12.94 2
17 Dukes, Shayla Carlisle 12.94 3
18 Williams, Dazanique Cedar Cliff 12.95 3
19 Valentine, Niara State Colleg 12.96 4
20 Krayee, Decontee Whitehall 12.97 3
21 Evans, Haven Dallastown 12.98 1
22 Coleman, Amore' South Wester 13.15 2
23 Fridey, Morgan Lower Dauphi 13.16 2
24 Lawrence, Amanda Cedar Cliff 13.23 3
25 Clark, Jordan Northern 13.33 1
26 Williams, Aryon West York Ar 13.36 1
27 Johnson, Ayanna New Oxford 13.47 1
-- Brown, Cheyanne William Penn FS 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Angelica Red Lion 25.17 4 10
2 Hunter, Ade Bensalem 25.44 4 8
3 Irving, Gabby Garnet Valle 25.50 4 6
4 Mooradian, Lynne South Wester 25.63 4 5
5 Crawford, Haley State Colleg 25.64 4 4
6 Berry, Aalexis Harrisburg H 25.78 3 3
7 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 25.91 3 2
8 Daniels, Aliya Harrisburg H 25.96 4 1
9 Amos, GeZoriea Williamsport 26.02 4
10 Street, Andrea (Cd East) Ce 26.19 2
11 Brown, Cheyanne William Penn 26.38 3
12 Klag, Sarah Hempfield (3 26.48 3
13 Dukes, Shayla Carlisle 26.49 1
14 Williams, Dazanique Cedar Cliff 26.53 3
15 DeCecco, Rachael Cumberland V 26.66 3
16 Helder, Joely Lower Dauphi 26.78 2
17 Hodge-Shindledecker, Kik Waynesboro 26.88 2
18 Bland, Danielle Hempfield (3 26.88 4
19 Valentine, Monye State Colleg 26.90 2
20 Evans, Haven Dallastown 27.11 1
21 Gillespie, Grace Cedar Cliff 27.27 1
22 Dubbs, Amanda Chambersburg 27.31 1
23 Cirsten, Kelly Chambersburg 27.36 3
24 Krayee, Decontee Whitehall 27.39 3
25 Pizarro, Arianie Whitehall 27.53 2
26 Moore, Daniesha Easton Area 27.82 2
27 Meyer, Ashley Northeastern 29.01 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeCecco, Rachael Cumberland V 57.61 4 10
2 Brosky, Hanna Emmaus 57.87 4 8
3 Woodyard, Imani Harrisburg H 58.12 4 6
4 Reid, Elizabeth Lansdale Cat 59.69 2 5
5 Dansbury, Ty'Asia Harrisburg H 59.76 3 4
6 Crawford, Victoria State Colleg 59.78 4 3
7 Laudien, Stephanie Hempfield (3 1:00.12 4 2
8 Street, Andrea (Cd East) Ce 1:00.15 3 1
9 Pfleegor, Kurstyn Shikellamy 1:00.64 4
10 Helder, Joely Lower Dauphi 1:01.14 3
11 Kole, Madeline Carlisle 1:01.74 3
12 Reed, Ashley Easton Area 1:01.76 2
13 Geatz, Paige Cumberland V 1:02.12 2
14 Lyon, Rachel Gettysburg A 1:02.19 3
15 Demaio, Diana Garnet Valle 1:02.41 1
16 Floyd, Karissa New Oxford 1:02.71 2
17 Harrison, Miana Chambersburg 1:02.84 3
18 Evans, Haven Dallastown 1:02.88 1
19 Fleming, Leah Shippensburg 1:03.02 2
20 Book, Chandley State Colleg 1:03.41 4
21 George, Ruth Lower Dauphi 1:03.53 3
22 Clark, Jordan Northern 1:03.60 2
23 Johnson, Francesca (Cd East) Ce 1:03.64 2
24 Goodling, Madison Red Land 1:04.02 1
25 Carbaugh, Cheyanne James Buchan 1:04.12 1
26 McDonald, Morgan Easton Area 1:04.13 1
27 Helgeson, Sarah Hempfield (3 1:04.43 4
28 Savage, Danielle Lower Dauphi 1:04.58 3
29 Smith, Emma Fleetwood Ar 1:04.60 1
30 Gerber, Candace Northern 1:04.63 1
31 Mosley, Tatum (Cd East) Ce 1:04.67 2
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lindsley, Greta Penn Manor 2:14.97 10
2 Clahane, Mady Cumberland V 2:15.71 8
3 McGroarty, Liz Garnet Valle 2:16.94 6
4 Brosky, Hanna Emmaus 2:17.15 5
5 Dembrowski, Katie Palmyra 2:18.77 4
6 Brewer, Victoria Bensalem 2:19.30 3
7 Salvo, Miranda Palmyra 2:19.54 2
8 Berardi, Skyler Garnet Valle 2:20.63 1
9 Fedkina, Natasha State Colleg 2:20.93
10 Garns, Nikki Greencastle- 2:21.61
11 Thomas, Brianna Hempfield (3 2:21.99
12 Kole, Madeline Carlisle 2:23.48
13 Weber, Hannah Williamsport 2:24.43
14 Stella, Angela Whitehall 2:24.96
15 Clinton, Emily New Oxford 2:25.08
16 George, Alexandra Easton Area 2:25.88
17 Kendrick, Julia Red Lion 2:27.06
18 Kunkel, Samantha Red Land 2:27.22
19 Yoder, Kaelyn State Colleg 2:27.91
20 Cooper, Olivia Radnor 2:29.28
21 Barnes, Laura Cumberland V 2:29.56
22 Pereira-Ogan, Jane Radnor 2:30.51
23 Schluderberg, Tristan Red Lion 2:32.54
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lindsley, Greta Penn Manor 4:59.34 10
2 Holder, Natalie Chambersburg 5:02.14 8
3 McGroarty, Liz Garnet Valle 5:05.87 6
4 Oremus, Lindsey Dallas 5:08.84 5
5 Berardi, Skyler Garnet Valle 5:09.94 4
6 Barnes, Laura Cumberland V 5:12.21 3
7 Catalano, Hannah State Colleg 5:13.83 2
8 Connelly, Kayla Lansdale Cat 5:17.10 1
9 Palmer, Shaina Freedom (11) 5:17.30
10 Cedeno, Yoangelys Shikellamy 5:19.97
11 Kunkel, Samantha Red Land 5:20.99
12 White, Kayla Kennard-Dale 5:24.09
13 Padgett, Caitlyn Carlisle 5:24.68
14 Reese, Caity Lower Dauphi 5:24.73
15 Pereira-Ogan, Jane Radnor 5:25.15
16 Weber, Hannah Williamsport 5:25.49
17 Breidenstine, Ella Lower Dauphi 5:26.87
18 Schluderberg, Tristan Red Lion 5:29.36
19 Brand, Emily Whitehall 5:30.69
20 Repsher, Alyssa Easton Area 5:31.33
21 Orr, Alex Chambersburg 5:33.32
22 Gormley, Katelyn Gettysburg A 5:33.45
23 Gettle, Olivia York Suburba 5:35.74
24 Rohrer, Ashley Red Land 5:36.73
25 Capper, Courtney Jim Thorpe A 5:38.13
26 Felts, Makena Red Land 5:39.40
27 Trout, Lydia Dallastown 5:41.23
28 Zack, Kierra Northern 5:42.18
29 Weaver, Bethany West York Ar 5:44.40
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rome, Ally Dallas 11:12.61 10
2 Dissinger, Bryanna Dallas 11:16.49 8
3 Breidenstine, Ella Lower Dauphi 11:17.97 6
4 Rulapaugh, Marie Cumberland V 11:19.40 5
5 Gettle, Olivia York Suburba 11:20.80 4
6 Schemel, Caroline Greencastle- 11:21.09 3
7 Bacher, Katie Emmaus 11:27.96 2
8 Bixler, Kelsei Palmyra 11:29.60 1
9 Padgett, Caitlyn Carlisle 11:30.49
10 Burka, Larissa State Colleg 11:32.54
11 Scutti, Victoria State Colleg 11:33.34
12 White, Kayla Kennard-Dale 11:36.51
13 Hammerstone, Diana Easton Area 11:39.30
14 Felts, Makena Red Land 11:40.64
15 Group, Courtney Chambersburg 11:43.09
16 Orr, Alex Chambersburg 11:47.27
17 Zack, Kierra Northern 11:52.47
18 Rohrer, Ashley Red Land 11:52.81
19 Hurley, Madison Greencastle- 12:06.74
20 Lopez, Leanza Carlisle 12:08.95
21 Campbell, Kim Hempfield (3 12:11.20
22 Trout, Lydia Dallastown 12:13.27
23 Blum, Megan Dallastown 12:14.38
24 Henninger, Shannon Blue Mountai 12:17.84
25 Thompson, Jessica Cedar Cliff 12:25.13
26 Fernald, Tess Donegal 12:27.62
27 Weaver, Bethany West York Ar 12:28.87
28 Gogic, Nina (Cd East) Ce 12:38.33
29 DiBiase, Elizabeth Dallastown 12:41.52
30 Cardone, Danielle York Suburba 12:49.61
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra Harrisburg H 14.72 3 10
2 Williams, Ashley Easton Area 14.87 3 8
3 Rolls, Hollister Waynesboro 15.36 3 6
4 Wallace, Elle Lower Dauphi 15.41 3 5
5 Wylie, Rachel State Colleg 15.53 3 4
6 Quenzer, Ericka (Cd East) Ce 15.60 2 3
7 Justus, Maria Emmaus 15.75 3 2
8 Geatz, Paige Cumberland V 15.90 2 1
9 Bourdeau, Tamar James M. Cou 15.97 3
10 Swanner, Madelyn South Wester 16.07 2
11 Harsch, Jaid Williamsport 16.15 3
12 Apple, Mackenzie Selinsgrove 16.45 2
13 Kreider, Kendall Palmyra 16.66 2
14 Gamble, Erin Hempfield (3 16.69 1
15 Smith, Maizie Lower Dauphi 16.71 1
16 Randolph, Emily State Colleg 16.73 1
17 Forrester, Taylor Dallastown 16.85 1
18 Fleming, Leah Shippensburg 16.92 2
19 Woleschok, Cassie Blue Mountai 17.05 2
20 Braun, Brittany Penn Manor 17.38 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra Harrisburg H 44.00 3 10
2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela James M. Cou 46.03 3 8
3 Rolls, Hollister Waynesboro 46.69 3 6
4 Wallace, Elle Lower Dauphi 46.91 3 5
5 Randolph, Emily State Colleg 47.06 2 4
6 Barshinger, Cassidy Red Lion 47.10 3 3
7 Matz, Devon Jim Thorpe A 47.43 1 2
8 Williams, Ashley Easton Area 47.51 2 1
9 Wylie, Rachel State Colleg 47.92 2
10 Smith, Maizie Lower Dauphi 48.28 2
11 Yoder, Maria Hempfield (3 48.33 1
12 Sorrell, Arrion Red Land 48.58 2
13 Gamble, Erin Hempfield (3 48.90 2
14 Shrader, Lauren York Suburba 49.24 2
15 Apple, Mackenzie Selinsgrove 49.49 1
16 Tona, Mary James M. Cou 49.73 2
17 Fleming, Leah Shippensburg 49.73 1
18 Harsch, Jaid Williamsport 49.81 3
19 Justus, Maria Emmaus 50.75 3
20 Kange, Emma Dallastown 53.14 1
-- Perry, Sam Cumberland V FS 1
-- Bourdeau, Tamar James M. Cou DQ 3
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ledgett, Julia Carlisle 8:03.60 10
2 Conrad, Molly Hempfield (3 8:05.10 8
3 Shrader, Lauren York Suburba 8:23.61 6
4 McKinley-Lester, Hali Cumberland V 8:25.13 5
5 Tarnowski, Bridget Freedom (11) 8:33.57 4
6 Skovira, Emily Carlisle 8:36.05 3
7 Strynkowski, Devin Palmyra 8:43.04 2
8 Trowbridge, Sophie Emmaus 9:04.43 1
9 Nelson, Erin State Colleg 9:26.04
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Easton Area 'A' 50.55 2 10
1) Williams, Ashley 2) Luciano, Jordan
3) Moore, Daniesha 4) Buckley, Savannah
2 Hempfield (3) 'A' 50.61 2 8
1) Helgeson, Sarah 2) Friedman, Abbey
3) Gamble, Erin 4) Klag, Sarah
3 State College Area High School 'A' 50.64 2 6
1) Valentine, Niara 2) Valentine, Monye
3) Campbell, Taylor 4) Crawford, Haley
4 Williamsport Area 'A' 50.69 2 5
1) Amos, GeZoriea 2) Griffin, Natalie
3) Maeshack, Heaven 4) Williams, Ariel
5 Dallastown 'A' 51.10 1 4
1) Forrester, Taylor 2) Grim, Tori
3) Ndebi, Leila 4) Hall, Shay
6 Carlisle 'A' 51.61 2 3
1) Ashby, Brooklyn 2) Clippinger, Breanne
3) Dukes, Shayla 4) Nickerson, Najae
7 Chambersburg 'A' 51.75 1 2
1) Cirsten, Kelly 2) Dubbs, Amanda
3) Harrison, Miana 4) Greenlee, Camryn
8 (Cd East) Central Dauphin East 'A' 52.05 1 1
1) Brown, Kierra 2) Brown, Monique
3) Carrington, Gianni 4) Harrison, Brionne
9 Harrisburg High School 'A' 52.10 2
10 Red Land 'A' 52.12 2
1) Ford, Alyson 2) McGuinness, Jenna
3) Sorrell, Arrion 4) Watts, Bryce
11 Shippensburg 'A' 52.80 2
1) Hamilton, Janay 2) Musser, Marissa
3) Nye, Rachel 4) Piper, Leah
12 Northern 'A' 52.84 1
1) Shank, Kennedy 2) Mabus, Hannah
3) Marconi, Ashley 4) Santos, Ellie
13 West York Area 'A' 53.59 1
1) Ramirez, Darien 2) Gohn, Rebecca
3) Thrapp, Samantha 4) Williams, Aryon
14 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 53.96 1
1) Hoffman, Colleen 2) Condly, Catherine
3) Castillo, Amber 4) Matz, Devon
15 Northeastern 'A' 54.09 1
1) Meyer, Ashley 2) Meyer, Kendra
3) Stephens, Alexis 4) Malave, Scarlett
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harrisburg High School 'A' 3:59.10 3 10
1) Berry, Aalexis 2) Dansbury, Ty'Asia
3) Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra 4) Woodyard, Imani
2 Garnet Valley 'A' 4:06.24 3 8
1) Irving, Gabby 2) Demaio, Diana
3) Doherty, Meghan 4) McGroarty, Liz
3 Hempfield (3) 'A' 4:06.39 2 6
1) Bland, Danielle 2) Klag, Sarah
3) Laudien, Stephanie 4) Thomas, Brianna
4 Lower Dauphin 'A' 4:06.47 3 5
1) George, Ruth 2) Helder, Joely
3) Light, Madison 4) Savage, Danielle
5 Easton Area 'A' 4:11.40 3 4
1) Cardwell, Judea 2) George, Alexandra
3) McDonald, Morgan 4) Reed, Ashley
6 State College Area High School 'A' 4:11.93 3 3
1) Book, Chandley 2) Yoder, Hannah
3) Fedkina, Natasha 4) Crawford, Victoria
7 Chambersburg 'A' 4:14.19 2 2
1) Harrison, Miana 2) McBeth, Deija
3) Dubbs, Amanda 4) Holder, Natalie
8 Williamsport Area 'A' 4:16.00 2 1
1) Amos, GeZoriea 2) Harsch, Jaid
3) Sarch, Serena 4) Weber, Hannah
9 Northern 'A' 4:16.88 1
1) Gerber, Candace 2) Munshower, Alexis
3) Marconi, Ashley 4) Clark, Jordan
10 (Cd East) Central Dauphin East 'A' 4:16.99 3
1) Brunner, Asaana 2) Johnson, Francesca
3) Moore, Tyrah 4) Mosley, Tatum
11 Dallastown 'A' 4:17.24 1
1) Evans, Haven 2) Daugherty, Shiane
3) Kange, Emma 4) Hall, Shay
12 Penn Manor 'A' 4:18.52 3
1) Braun, Brittany 2) Martin, Victoria
3) Stackhouse, Sarah 4) Lindsley, Greta
13 Shippensburg 'A' 4:19.14 1
1) Fleming, Leah 2) Nye, Natalie
3) Nye, Rachel 4) Wendle, Morgan
14 Red Land 'A' 4:19.22 2
1) Alderman, Sydney 2) Goodling, Madison
3) McGuinness, Jenna 4) Sorrell, Arrion
15 Jim Thorpe Area 'A' 4:21.31 3
1) Matz, Devon 2) Castillo, Amber
3) Capper, Courtney 4) Loyd, Robbyn
16 South Western 'A' 4:21.96 1
1) Gough, Lauren 2) Gough, Taylor
3) Coleman, Amore' 4) Mooradian, Lynne
17 Carlisle 'A' 4:23.78 2
1) Dukes, Shayla 2) Kole, Madeline
3) Nickerson, Najae 4) Pavlovich, Sarah
18 Fleetwood Area 'A' 4:30.59 2
1) Hughes, Lea 2) Levan, Emily
3) Miller, Haley 4) Mitchell, Carly
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 State College Area High School 'A' 9:24.97 10
1) Cousins, Emma 2) Fedkina, Natasha
3) Yoder, Kaelyn 4) Crawford, Victoria
2 Cumberland Valley 'A' 9:52.47 8
1) McKinley-Lester, Hali 2) Howe, Megan
3) Rulapaugh, Marie 4) Barnes, Laura
3 Palmyra 'A' 9:56.97 6
1) Bixler, Kelsei 2) Bliemeister, Emily
3) Dembrowski, Jess 4) Dembrowski, Katie
4 Easton Area 'A' 10:03.16 5
1) Cardwell, Judea 2) George, Alexandra
3) Hammerstone, Diana 4) McDonald, Morgan
5 New Oxford 'A' 10:07.51 4
1) Bateman, Devin 2) Becker, Steph
3) Clinton, Emily 4) Floyd, Karissa
6 Fleetwood Area 'A' 10:15.59 3
1) Oxenreider, Kaylyn 2) Wagner, Holly
3) Mitchell, Carly 4) Schoener, Katelyn
7 Dallastown 'A' 10:30.81 2
1) Seitz, Sydney 2) Crummling, Nicole
3) Crummling, Jennifer 4) Chioda, Ashley
8 Donegal 'A' 10:31.55 1
1) Deibler, Katelyn 2) DeBruin, Alayna
3) Straub, Seneca 4) Smith, Bailey
9 Chambersburg 'A' 10:33.81
1) Orr, Alex 2) Group, Courtney
3) Maxwell, Jennifer 4) Holder, Natalie
10 Carlisle 'A' 10:36.28
1) Ledgett, Julia 2) Padgett, Caitlyn
3) Shultes, Maddie 4) Smeltz, Emily
11 Northern 'A' 10:52.28
1) Byers, Makenna 2) Munshower, Alexis
3) Byers, Alexa 4) Fisler, Emma
12 South Western 'A' 10:53.53
1) Gough, Taylor 2) Shipley, Jacey
3) Sillyman, Jessica 4) Gough, Lauren
13 Williamsport Area 'A' 11:49.90
1) Adams, Evelyn 2) Lovell, Naomi
3) Marshall, Alicia 4) Weber, Hannah
Girls High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harnish, Lilly Waynesboro 5-04.00 10
2 Carbaugh, Jenna James Buchan J5-04.00 8
3 Kravitsky, Katie Dallas 5-02.00 6
4 Williams, Dazanique Cedar Cliff J5-02.00 5
5 Mongeau, Alexis Lampeter Str 5-00.00 3.50
5 Williams, Anna Hempfield (3 5-00.00 3.50
7 Meckler, Erin Cumberland V J5-00.00 2
8 Lawrence, Amanda Cedar Cliff J5-00.00 1
9 Tropp, Madeline Lampeter Str 4-10.00
9 Baluskie, Claudia Lampeter Str 4-10.00
9 Quenzer, Ericka (Cd East) Ce 4-10.00
9 Henke, Lindsey Waynesboro 4-10.00
9 Harman, Erin South Wester 4-10.00
14 Atherholt, Brittnee Dallas 4-08.00
14 Justus, Maria Emmaus 4-08.00
-- Buckley, Savannah Easton Area NH
Girls Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shank, Kennedy Northern 12-06.00 10
2 Harman, Erin South Wester 12-00.00 7
2 Winters, Erin Lebanon 12-00.00 7
4 Fry, Megan State Colleg 11-00.00 5
5 Murphy, Maggie Cedar Cliff J11-00.00 4
6 Gumbrecht, Greer Easton Area J11-00.00 3
7 Bourdon, Sarah Carlisle J11-00.00 2
8 Poletti, Danielle Hempfield (3 10-06.00 1
9 Whalen, Brett Cedar Cliff J10-06.00
9 Cleckner, Ricci Cedar Cliff J10-06.00
11 Showers, Jeannie Lebanon J10-06.00
12 Lowery, Samantha Chambersburg J10-06.00
13 Nese, Kate State Colleg J10-06.00
14 Thompson, Kinsey State Colleg 10-00.00
14 Hess, Jordan Penn Manor 10-00.00
16 Light, Madison Lower Dauphi 9-06.00
17 Hawkins, Madisyn James M. Cou 9-00.00
17 Hoffman, Colleen Jim Thorpe A 9-00.00
-- Bangs, Kaylee Cumberland V NH
-- Brackett, Emma Cumberland V NH
-- Etter, Alicia Chambersburg NH
-- Radanovic, Marina Red Land NH
-- Drapp, Briana Cumberland V NH
Girls Long Jump AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeCecco, Rachael Cumberland V 17-05.75 10
2 Swartz, Stephanie Big Spring 17-04.75 8
3 Helder, Joely Lower Dauphi 17-03.50 6
4 Auman, Alexis Selinsgrove 17-02.00 5
5 Harman, Erin South Wester 17-00.50 4
6 Williams, Dazanique Cedar Cliff 16-10.50 3
7 Kosenske, Sarah Cumberland V 16-06.25 2
8 Karpenko, Veronika State Colleg 16-04.00 1
9 Berger, Tess Cedar Cliff 16-01.75
10 Pfleegor, Kurstyn Shikellamy 16-01.00
11 Berry, Aalexis Harrisburg H 15-09.50
12 Luciano, Jordan Easton Area 15-07.00
12 Everest, Gabby Lower Dauphi 15-07.00
14 Lehman, Sarah Cumberland V 15-06.25
15 Maeshack, Heaven Williamsport 15-05.50
16 Johnson, Ayanna New Oxford 15-03.75
17 Savage, Danielle Lower Dauphi 14-06.50
18 Jackson, Claire Cumberland V 14-02.25
19 Carbaugh, Cheyanne James Buchan 14-02.00
Girls Triple Jump AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Laudien, Stephanie Hempfield (3 39-03.75 10
2 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra Harrisburg H 38-01.75 8
3 Harman, Erin South Wester 37-00.50 6
4 Harnish, Lilly Waynesboro 36-10.75 5
5 Auman, Alexis Selinsgrove 36-10.25 4
6 Kosenske, Sarah Cumberland V 36-07.25 3
7 Karpenko, Veronika State Colleg 36-05.75 2
8 Fridey, Morgan Lower Dauphi 36-01.25 1
9 Lehman, Sarah Cumberland V 34-11.25
10 Mellinger, Greta Lampeter Str 34-07.50
11 Kibbe, Jocelyn Chambersburg 34-07.00
12 Berger, Tess Cedar Cliff 34-05.25
13 Sollberger, Olivia West York Ar 33-10.50
14 Thomas, Dominique (Cd East) Ce 33-08.50
15 Poorman, Courtney State Colleg 33-08.00
16 Buckley, Savannah Easton Area 33-07.50
17 Woleschok, Cassie Blue Mountai 33-02.25
18 Flower, Chelsea Red Land 33-02.00
19 Jackson, Claire Cumberland V 33-01.00
20 Stine, Elle West York Ar 32-06.25
21 Johnson, Ayanna New Oxford 31-05.75
Girls Shot Put AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCartney, Courtney Selinsgrove 47-02.50 10
2 Ali, Amelia Bensalem 39-11.50 8
3 Arey, Holly South Wester 38-09.50 6
4 Ruth, Jocelen Kutztown Are 38-01.50 5
5 Hummel, Anna Selinsgrove 35-10.50 4
6 Rohrer, Alecia Hempfield (3 35-09.50 3
7 Gambacorta, Nina Garnet Valle 35-08.50 2
8 Clayborne, Tashia Northeastern 35-06.75 1
9 Cook, Lillian Dallastown 34-09.50
10 Bleiler, Madison Northern 34-03.75
11 Mcnamara, Kelsey Palmyra 34-00.00
12 Simon, Alex Selinsgrove 33-06.25
13 Lorimer, Carissa Blue Mountai 32-00.00
14 Myers, Amanda Red Lion 31-09.75
15 Stauffer, Emily Cocalico 31-00.00
16 Glover, Hannah South Wester 30-10.50
17 Paige, Kalara (Cd East) Ce 30-09.50
18 Woody, Christina Dallastown 30-07.25
19 Pinkney, Keyairah Harrisburg H 30-04.50
20 Kochanski, Kaitlyn Dallas 29-08.75
21 Bair, Jordan State Colleg 28-02.25
22 Lu, Charis Cumberland V 25-00.00
Girls Discus Throw AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruth, Jocelen Kutztown Are 143-08 10
2 McCartney, Courtney Selinsgrove 131-04 8
3 Arey, Holly South Wester 129-03 6
4 Lorimer, Carissa Blue Mountai 114-02 5
5 Moyer, Arianna Cumberland V 113-09 4
6 Sullivan, Rachael Gettysburg A 113-08 3
7 Glover, Hannah South Wester 109-03 2
8 Etter, Elaine Chambersburg 108-07 1
9 Rohrer, Alecia Hempfield (3 108-05
10 Lawton, Jessica Selinsgrove 107-01
10 Pinkney, Keyairah Harrisburg H 107-01
12 Clayborne, Tashia Northeastern 107-00
13 Lu, Charis Cumberland V 106-01
14 Wenger, Betsey Penn Manor 105-00
15 Fiske, Matteah Donegal 103-00
16 Tuise, Samantha (Cd East) Ce 102-08
17 Lochbaum, Chloe Gettysburg A 100-05
18 Loose, Deja Hempfield (3 100-00
19 Bleiler, Madison Northern 97-01
20 Hair, Rachel Big Spring 94-02
21 Kochanski, Kaitlyn Dallas 86-05
22 Mcnamara, Kelsey Palmyra 84-07
23 Blair, Jordan State Colleg 75-01
-- Woody, Christina Dallastown FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cook, Lillian Dallastown 134-07 10
2 Ruth, Jocelen Kutztown Are 131-00 8
3 Cope, Brooke Jim Thorpe A 124-10 6
4 Myers, Amanda Red Lion 121-08 5
5 Lorimer, Carissa Blue Mountai 120-06 4
6 Riegel, Maddy Blue Mountai 119-00 3
7 Otto, Autumn Cumberland V 115-08 2
8 Eshelman, Erin West Perry 112-02 1
9 Arey, Holly South Wester 107-08
10 Whalen, Brett Cedar Cliff 105-11
11 Condly, Catherine Jim Thorpe A 105-09
12 Rohrer, Alecia Hempfield (3 105-04
13 McClellan, Katie Palmyra 104-03
14 Wren, Niki Dallas 100-04
15 Huber, Vanessa Emmaus 99-02
16 Glover, Hannah South Wester 98-02
17 McCahan, Taylor Red Land 97-01
18 Lawton, Jessica Selinsgrove 95-08
19 Nese, Kate State Colleg 94-09
20 Sanders, Mallory Blue Mountai 94-06
21 Gamber, Leah Lower Dauphi 85-04