Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/22/14 09:21 PM
Kutztown Marron & Gold Indoor Invite - 02/22/14
O'Pake Field House, Kutztown University
Kutztown, PA
Results
Event 3 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sullivan, Emma Kutztown 3.62m 11-10.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46 3.62 3.70
P P P P XO O XO XXX
2 Vaughan, Chelsea Stockton J3.62m 11-10.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46 3.62 3.70
P P P P XO O XXO XXX
3 Muhaw, Kirsten East Strouds 3.46m 11-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46 3.62
P P P XO XO O XXX
4 Kerecman, Devan West Chester J3.46m 11-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46 3.62
P P XO O O XO XXX
5 Fineman, Dana Moravian 3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46
P P O XO O XXX
6 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown J3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46
P P P O O XXX
6 Molloy, Julia East Strouds J3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46
P P P O O XXX
8 Lees, Christina Stockton J3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.46
P P O XXO XXO XXX
9 Kester, Hailey Moravian 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P P XXO XXX
9 Gill, Jess Shippensburg 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P O O XXO XXX
9 Sevilis, Nicole Stockton 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P O XO XXX
12 Sockwell, Haleigh Stockton 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
XXO O XXX
13 Raymond, Casey Moravian 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
XXO XXX
Event 4 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Karnopp, Ryan Moravian 4.88m 16-00.00
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88 4.97
P P P P P O O O XX
2 Hunter, Eric West Chester 4.70m 15-05.00
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88
P P P P P O XO XXX
3 Buck, Lanny Kutztown 4.55m 14-11.00
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P XXO XXX
4 Phillippi, Adam Shippensburg 4.40m 14-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P O XO XXX
5 Rynerson, Patrick East Strouds 4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO XO XXO XXX
6 McHugh, Connor Shippensburg 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P O XXX
6 Cariello, David Moravian 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P O XXX
7 Strine, Austin Shippensburg J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXO XXX
8 Perez, Eliot Stockton J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O XO XO XXX
9 Conard, Eric East Strouds J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO XXO XXX
10 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P O XXO XXX
12 Kahn, Remy Stockton 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XXX
13 Beimfohr, Nelson Shippensburg 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XXO XXX
13 DelGesso, Anthony Stockton 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XXO XXX
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m 5.43m 5.43m FOUL PASS PASS
1 Brenker, Logan West Chester 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m 5.42m 5.19m FOUL 5.18m 5.25m
3 Descano, Christina Kutztown 5.31m 17-05.25
FOUL 5.31m PASS PASS PASS PASS
4 Schrum, Damaris Shippensburg 5.21m 17-01.25
5.19m 4.99m 5.21m 5.03m FOUL 5.12m
5 Nicola, Ashley Shippensburg 5.18m 17-00.00
4.98m 5.18m 5.09m 4.95m 5.02m 4.99m
6 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 5.13m 16-10.00
5.03m 5.13m 5.09m 5.09m FOUL 5.03m
7 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 5.11m 16-09.25
4.88m 4.99m 4.87m 4.97m FOUL 5.11m
8 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 5.08m 16-08.00
FOUL 4.98m FOUL 5.08m FOUL FOUL
9 Horn, Theresa East Strouds 4.96m 16-03.25
4.88m 4.70m 4.96m
10 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m 4.92m 4.95m
11 Surles, Jassina Stockton 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m 4.87m 4.78m
12 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 4.92m 16-01.75
4.74m 4.92m 4.88m
13 Raymond, Casey Moravian 4.89m 16-00.50
FOUL 4.89m FOUL
14 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 4.88m 16-00.25
FOUL FOUL 4.88m
15 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth West Chester 4.77m 15-07.75
FOUL FOUL 4.77m
16 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 4.53m 14-10.50
FOUL 4.48m 4.53m
16 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 4.53m 14-10.50
4.36m 4.51m 4.53m
18 Smilgis, Amanda Moravian 4.40m 14-05.25
3.55m 4.30m 4.40m
19 Bortz, Chelsea Moravian 4.13m 13-06.75
3.80m 3.91m 4.13m
20 Kester, Hailey Moravian 4.12m 13-06.25
4.12m FOUL 3.98m
21 Vecchio, Giana Moravian 4.06m 13-04.00
FOUL FOUL 4.06m
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Myers, Albert Moravian 6.75m 22-01.75
6.61m 6.75m 6.62m 6.36m 6.59m 6.61m
2 Terry, Matthew Shippensburg 6.74m 22-01.50
6.67m 6.74m 6.58m FOUL FOUL 6.67m
3 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.50m 21-04.00
6.50m 6.34m FOUL FOUL 6.10m 6.31m
4 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.42m 21-00.75
FOUL 4.93m 6.42m 6.19m 6.39m 6.41m
5 Ossont, Chris Moravian 6.36m 20-10.50
6.25m 6.36m 6.26m 6.25m 6.13m 5.89m
6 Mascola, Collin West Chester 6.35m 20-10.00
6.35m 6.24m FOUL 6.01m 6.30m 6.00m
7 Merritt, Matthew Shippensburg 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m 6.09m 6.15m PASS PASS PASS
8 Bailey, Gavin Moravian 6.25m 20-06.25
6.25m 5.95m 5.70m 5.93m 5.98m PASS
9 Pressel, Zach Shippensburg 6.14m 20-01.75
5.98m 6.14m 5.83m
10 Gilbert, Sean Stockton 6.10m 20-00.25
5.91m 6.10m 5.98m
11 Ashley, Jordan Stockton 6.05m 19-10.25
5.82m 5.88m 6.05m
12 Ransom, Miles West Chester 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m 5.67m 5.90m
13 Floyd, Larry Stockton 5.85m 19-02.50
FOUL FOUL 5.85m
14 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 5.84m 19-02.00
5.82m 5.79m 5.84m
15 Birch, Beau Stockton 5.77m 18-11.25
5.71m 5.69m 5.77m
16 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 5.76m 18-10.75
FOUL 5.76m FOUL
17 Matunis, Tyler Kutztown 5.74m 18-10.00
FOUL FOUL 5.74m
18 Kristofits, Lucas Kutztown 5.54m 18-02.25
5.54m 5.51m 5.44m
Event 7 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Madden, Elizabeth East Strouds 15.94m 52-03.75
15.78m 13.66m 14.47m 15.03m 15.94m 15.92m
2 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 15.77m 51-09.00
15.20m FOUL 15.55m 15.77m 15.77m FOUL
3 Owens, Kayla West Chester 15.17m 49-09.25
15.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Hudik, Bree Stockton 14.11m 46-03.50
FOUL 13.13m FOUL 12.86m FOUL 14.11m
5 Wildermuth, Nicole Kutztown 14.04m 46-00.75
14.04m 12.61m 13.22m FOUL 13.18m 12.70m
6 Kratch, Jenny Moravian 13.93m 45-08.50
13.14m 13.06m 13.93m 13.33m FOUL FOUL
7 Radich, Jessica Stockton 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m 12.34m 12.72m FOUL 12.32m FOUL
8 Johnson, Christine West Chester 12.37m 40-07.00
FOUL 12.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Hughes, Amanda West Chester 12.11m 39-08.75
FOUL 11.64m 12.02m 12.11m 11.62m FOUL
10 Carmody, Skylar East Strouds 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
11 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 11.88m 38-11.75
11.44m 11.88m 11.67m
12 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m FOUL 10.47m
13 Coletta, Michelle Kutztown 9.89m 32-05.50
FOUL 9.89m FOUL
Event 8 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Toth, Travis East Strouds 18.93m 62-01.25
FOUL FOUL 17.04m FOUL 16.62m 18.93m
2 Smith, Mike East Strouds 16.93m 55-06.50
16.45m FOUL 16.93m FOUL 16.90m FOUL
3 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 15.76m 51-08.50
14.73m 14.65m 15.76m 14.87m 13.83m 14.47m
4 Lamy, Brendan Kutztown 14.80m 48-06.75
13.04m 14.80m FOUL 14.03m FOUL FOUL
5 Jones, Matt Moravian 14.50m 47-07.00
12.45m FOUL 13.75m 14.50m 13.26m 13.00m
6 Lorah, Timothy Moravian 14.32m 46-11.75
12.55m 13.64m 14.32m 13.43m 13.50m FOUL
7 Gallagher, Jeffrey Moravian 14.25m 46-09.00
FOUL 14.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Cahill, Greg Moravian 14.02m 46-00.00
FOUL FOUL 12.17m 13.54m 14.02m FOUL
9 Munson, Parker Moravian 14.01m 45-11.75
13.32m 14.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Kersting, Kyle Moravian 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m 10.93m FOUL
11 Loehwing, Andrew Moravian 10.58m 34-08.50
10.58m 10.01m FOUL
12 Williams, Ki-Jana Moravian 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m FOUL FOUL
13 Boskic, Ljuboslav Moravian 10.07m 33-00.50
FOUL FOUL 10.07m
Event 9 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Connor, Christina East Strouds 1.69m 5-06.50
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60 1.64 1.69 1.76
P P P O O O XXX
2 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.64m 5-04.50
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60 1.64 1.69
P P P O XO XXX
3 Barber, Breanna West Chester 1.60m 5-03.00
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60 1.64
P P XXO XO XXX
4 Solt, Lauryn Shippensburg 1.54m 5-00.50
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60
P P O XXX
5 Jaeckel, Katie Stockton J1.54m 5-00.50
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60
P O XO XXX
6 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown J1.54m 5-00.50
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.60
P O XXO XXX
7 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 1.49m 4-10.50
1.44 1.49 1.54
O XXO XXX
7 Descano, Christina Kutztown 1.49m 4-10.50
1.44 1.49 1.54
O O XXX
8 Beckerleg, Samantha Shippensburg J1.49m 4-10.50
1.44 1.49 1.54
O XO XXX
9 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown J1.49m 4-10.50
1.44 1.49 1.54
P XO XXX
11 LaGueux, Megan East Strouds 1.44m 4-08.75
1.44 1.49
XO XXX
11 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 1.44m 4-08.75
1.44 1.49
XXO XXX
Event 10 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.13m 6-11.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16
P P P P O O O O XO XXX
2 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XO XXX
3 Munger, Ja'Quee Shippensburg J1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XO XO XO XX
4 Bailey, Seth East Strouds J1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P XXO XXX
5 Pressel, Zach Shippensburg 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P O XXX
6 Walker, Kahron Moravian J1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P O XXX
7 Ashley, Jordan Stockton 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
7 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
9 Kennedy, Richardo Kutztown J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XXX
10 Joint, Kris Moravian 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O P
10 Merritt, Matthew Shippensburg 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
Event 11 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 11.27m 36-11.75
FOUL 10.72m 11.03m 11.27m 11.12m PASS
2 Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.67m FOUL 10.64m 10.82m 10.71m
3 Simmons, Meagan Stockton 10.66m 34-11.75
FOUL FOUL 10.66m 10.53m 10.52m FOUL
4 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.24m 33-07.25
9.80m 9.76m 9.97m 9.80m 10.24m FOUL
5 Yanucil, Melissa Stockton 9.63m 31-07.25
9.55m 9.24m 9.37m 9.22m 9.63m 9.62m
6 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 9.43m 30-11.25
9.42m 9.27m 9.26m 9.43m 9.17m 9.35m
7 Rothrock, Erin East Strouds 9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.20m 9.40m 8.76m
8 Bortz, Chelsea Moravian 9.07m 29-09.25
8.63m 8.61m 9.07m FOUL 8.94m 8.62m
Event 12 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ossont, Chris Moravian 13.90m 45-07.25
12.29m 12.84m 13.16m 13.74m 13.90m 13.74m
2 Bess, Aaron Stockton 12.88m 42-03.25
FOUL 11.67m 11.85m 12.14m 12.88m 12.79m
3 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 12.73m 41-09.25
10.93m FOUL FOUL 12.73m 11.63m 11.75m
4 Wilson, Andrew Stockton 12.70m 41-08.00
FOUL 12.33m 12.70m FOUL 12.61m 12.48m
Event 13 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owens, Kayla West Chester 12.88m 42-03.25
FOUL 12.88m 12.45m 11.88m 12.56m FOUL
2 Johnson, Christine West Chester 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m 11.16m FOUL FOUL 10.68m 11.62m
3 Hughes, Amanda West Chester 11.27m 36-11.75
10.90m 11.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Beckerleg, Samantha Shippensburg 11.11m 36-05.50
11.11m 10.94m 11.09m 11.09m 11.08m FOUL
5 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown J11.11m 36-05.50
10.95m 10.89m 10.82m 11.07m 11.11m 10.82m
6 Palmer, Megan Stockton 10.91m 35-09.50
FOUL 9.93m 10.45m 9.97m 10.65m 10.91m
7 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Wildermuth, Nicole Kutztown 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.45m FOUL
9 Kratch, Jenny Moravian 10.55m 34-07.50
10.15m 10.52m 10.46m 10.55m FOUL 10.45m
10 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m 10.28m 10.26m
11 Horn, Theresa East Strouds 10.12m 33-02.50
9.26m 9.98m 10.12m
12 Beaufils, Aleesha Stockton 9.98m 32-09.00
9.53m 9.98m 9.50m
13 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 9.91m 32-06.25
9.91m 9.42m 9.65m
14 Buck, Tyler-Ann Stockton 9.74m 31-11.50
9.74m 9.30m 9.17m
15 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 8.83m 28-11.75
8.71m 8.42m 8.83m
16 Clore, Tyler Moravian 8.81m 28-11.00
8.63m 8.81m 8.69m
17 Coletta, Michelle Kutztown 8.03m 26-04.25
8.03m FOUL 8.01m
18 Lewis, Brandi Stockton 7.41m 24-03.75
7.21m 7.41m 7.17m
Event 14 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 14.33m 47-00.25
14.25m 14.33m 13.96m 14.12m 13.74m FOUL
2 Kain, Jordan East Strouds 13.49m 44-03.25
13.39m 13.49m FOUL 12.86m FOUL FOUL
3 Lamy, Brendan Kutztown 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m 13.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Yannotta, Frank Moravian 13.09m 42-11.50
12.10m 12.32m 12.43m 12.65m 13.09m 12.91m
5 Boskic, Ljuboslav Moravian 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m 12.04m 12.52m 12.70m FOUL FOUL
6 Fritz, Jacob Moravian 12.52m 41-01.00
12.19m 12.27m FOUL 12.46m 12.52m FOUL
7 Toth, Travis East Strouds 12.38m 40-07.50
FOUL 12.38m PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 11.97m 39-03.25
10.85m 10.73m 10.88m 11.80m FOUL 11.97m
9 Dill, Matt Moravian 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m 11.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.18m
10 Pierson, Travis Kutztown 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m FOUL 10.72m
11 Silva, Nick Stockton 10.74m 35-03.00
10.33m 10.74m 10.30m
12 Loehwing, Andrew Moravian 10.65m 34-11.25
10.65m FOUL FOUL
13 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL FOUL 9.40m
Event 15 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sinclair, Morgan Stockton 10:43.92
2 Warren, Laura Stockton 11:15.46
3 Paluchowski, Stephanie Stockton 11:17.70
4 Soni, Stephanie East Strouds 11:21.94
5 Shank, Emma Shippensburg 11:22.90
6 Castellitto, Rachel Stockton 11:28.68
7 Brockett, Meg Moravian 11:47.35
8 Riley, Melanie East Strouds 11:50.52
9 Love, Erin Moravian 11:52.68
10 Montieth, Lauren East Strouds 11:56.40
11 Kozlowski, Caitlyn Stockton 12:02.51
12 Goldberg, Jessie Moravian 12:09.18
13 Yen, Rachel East Strouds 12:17.19
14 Borghese, Christina East Strouds 12:31.36
15 Thomas, Katie East Strouds 13:02.26
Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conrad-Kline, Calvin Shippensburg 9:05.81
2 Rivers, James Stockton 9:12.34
3 Farrell, Dillon Moravian 9:15.70
4 Schettler, Harrison Shippensburg 9:17.87
5 Zubko, Alex East Strouds 9:21.97
6 Gelston, Peter Shippensburg 9:22.22
7 Croft, Matt Shippensburg 9:24.37
8 Palmer, Phillip Stockton 9:36.77
9 Gum, Justin Kutztown 9:44.27
10 Taylor, Brian Kutztown 9:44.29
11 Rigotti, Jeremy Moravian 9:56.10
12 Spadavecchia, Nicolo Stockton 9:58.63
13 Akhtar, Favad Stockton 10:01.96
14 Korten, Max Moravian 10:08.00
15 Marraro, Nick Stockton 10:14.89
16 Sobel, Alex Moravian 10:24.96
Event 17 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Butler, Danesha Shippensburg 8.71q 3
2 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 8.82q 4
3 White, Mikaila Kutztown 8.87q 1
4 Descano, Christina Kutztown 8.88q 4
4 Surles, Jassina Stockton 8.88q 3
6 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 8.97q 3
7 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester 9.14 2
8 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 9.23 4
9 Haupt, Rachel Shippensburg 9.43 4
10 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 9.46 1
11 Newman, Meghan Moravian 9.67 3
12 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 9.77 4
13 Robinson, Faith East Strouds 10.07 3
14 Vecchio, Giana Moravian 10.09 4
15 Devine, Jazzmin East Strouds 10.45 1
16 Williams, Janee East Strouds 10.64 1
17 Beaufils, Aleesha Stockton 10.78 3
Event 17 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 White, Mikaila Kutztown 8.56
2 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 8.69
3 Butler, Danesha Shippensburg 8.77
4 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 8.85
5 Surles, Jassina Stockton 8.89
Event 18 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cariello, David Moravian 7.91q 4
2 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester 7.94q 4
3 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 7.95q 1
4 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.03q 3
5 Matunis, Tyler Kutztown 8.12q 3
6 Bologa, Eric Shippensburg 8.14q 2
7 Denbleyker, Taylor Stockton 8.20 2
7 Washington, Derrick East Strouds 8.20 4
9 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 8.21 1
10 Floyd, Larry Stockton 8.25 4
11 Arner, Craig Moravian 8.32 1
12 Hertzog, Eric Shippensburg 8.34 2
13 Strine, Austin Shippensburg 8.40 3
14 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 8.43 1
15 Merritt, Matthew Shippensburg 8.49 1
16 Ashley, Jordan Stockton 8.63 4
17 Kristofits, Lucas Kutztown 8.84 2
18 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg 8.99 3
19 Sickler, Ryan Moravian 9.01 4
Event 18 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cariello, David Moravian 7.84
2 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester 7.88
3 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.02
4 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 8.08
5 Matunis, Tyler Kutztown 8.09
6 Bologa, Eric Shippensburg 8.10
Event 19 Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evans, Bria Kutztown 7.61q 1
1 Bell, Alexis East Strouds 7.61q 3
3 Wright, Brianna Moravian 7.63q 2
4 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 7.70q 3
5 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 7.71q 2
6 Wike, Alexus West Chester 7.74q 4
7 Arnold, Khaddisha Shippensburg 7.80 3
7 Plesnar, Cierra Shippensburg 7.80 4
9 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 7.83 2
10 White, Lauren Moravian 7.90 1
11 Newman, Meghan Moravian 7.97 1
11 Hess, Camryn West Chester 7.97 4
13 Smilgis, Jennifer Moravian 8.11 2
14 Andrews, Kaylah Moravian 8.21 2
15 Neely, Carenna Shippensburg 8.38 4
Event 19 Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Brianna Moravian 7.51
1 Bell, Alexis East Strouds 7.51
3 Evans, Bria Kutztown 7.63
4 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 7.68
5 Wike, Alexus West Chester 7.69
6 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 7.71
Event 20 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bailey, Seth East Strouds 6.67q 3
2 Myers, Albert Moravian 6.74q 4
3 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 6.76q 3
4 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 6.78q 4
4 Barnett, Matt Moravian 6.78q 2
6 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 6.82q 5 6.813
7 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 6.82 2 6.819
8 Rembert, Braeden Kutztown 6.83 5
8 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 6.83 1
10 Franklin, Julian East Strouds 6.84 1
11 Bailey, Gavin Moravian 6.86 1
12 Bourgeois, Marquise Moravian 6.87 3
13 Gatewood, Richard Kutztown 6.88 2
14 Parlow, Chris Stockton 6.94 5
15 Poole, Jamil Moravian 6.95 4
16 Fisher, Devon Shippensburg 6.99 5
17 Tucker, James Shippensburg 7.04 5
18 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 7.08 2
19 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 7.10 4
20 Robinson, Craig Moravian 7.15 4
21 Birch, Beau Stockton 7.20 4
22 Hoffman, Mike Moravian 7.59 3
Event 20 Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Seth East Strouds 6.66
2 Myers, Albert Moravian 6.70
3 Barnett, Matt Moravian 6.71
4 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 6.73
5 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 6.74
6 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 6.76
Event 21 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 5:20.99 3
2 Manela, Corinne Kutztown 5:23.28 3
3 Manning-Smith, Leigh West Chester 5:26.01 3
4 Belko, Alicia Stockton 5:28.94 3
5 Fergus, Carolyn Kutztown 5:29.15 2
6 MacDonald, Molly Kutztown 5:29.44 2
7 Toth, Lauren East Strouds 5:29.96 3
8 Daly, Jayme Kutztown 5:31.95 3
9 Marella, Allison Shippensburg 5:32.27 3
10 Huffman, Erika Shippensburg 5:32.64 3
11 Katzgrau, Kim Kutztown 5:38.30 2
12 Wootten, Chelsea East Strouds 5:39.86 2
13 Bedell, Devon Moravian 5:42.28 2
14 Hughes, Sarah Moravian 5:43.16 2
15 Latch, Sarah Shippensburg 5:46.21 2
16 McLaughlin, Liz Kutztown 5:47.16 1
17 Brackett, Gabby Shippensburg 5:48.86 2
18 Constant, Allison Shippensburg 5:49.65 3
19 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn Kutztown 5:49.81 1
20 Frank, Emily Kutztown 5:50.26 1
21 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 5:51.01 1
22 Antinucci, Laura Shippensburg 5:52.55 3
23 Palumbo, Brianna Kutztown 5:52.97 1
24 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 6:09.31 1
25 Zazzero, Michelle East Strouds 6:12.02 1
26 Cuiule, Cara Stockton 6:18.23 1
27 Jacobus, Francesca Stockton 6:19.35 1
28 Jensen, Nicole East Strouds 6:26.45 1
Event 22 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gibson, Nicholas Shippensburg 4:21.65 2
2 Bruning, Braden Shippensburg 4:26.78 2
3 Duncan, Alec Moravian 4:29.31 2
4 Ott, Chris East Strouds 4:29.91 2
5 Mullin, Chris Shippensburg 4:30.13 2
6 Brand, Alec Shippensburg 4:32.12 2
7 Scala, Mike Stockton 4:33.11 2
8 Austin, Jake Kutztown 4:35.47 2
9 Angelina, Nick West Chester 4:35.61 2
10 Taggert, Cory Moravian 4:36.64 2
11 Sutton, Kieran Shippensburg 4:37.17 1
12 McGinley, Austin Shippensburg 4:37.20 1
13 Ruiz, Anthony East Strouds 4:39.49 1
14 Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester 4:40.49 1
15 Lederer, Alec East Strouds 4:40.62 1
16 Inglis, John Kutztown 4:43.93 1
17 Spangler, Ryan Shippensburg 4:50.49 2
18 Rinker, Josh Kutztown 4:53.67 1
19 Sokol, John Stockton 4:57.73 1
20 Piccari, David Stockton 5:20.03 1
21 Schauerman, Corey Moravian 5:26.14 1
22 Ansman, Sam Moravian 5:59.00 1
Event 25 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wernerspach, Kim East Strouds 2:19.96 3
2 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:21.37 3
3 Cleary, Jen Kutztown 2:23.47 3
4 Ragard, Meghan East Strouds 2:24.14 2
5 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 2:24.49 3
6 McNally, Frances Kutztown 2:25.94 3
7 Schlusser, April Shippensburg 2:26.79 3
8 Huber, Jessie Kutztown 2:27.07 3
9 Brady, Erin East Strouds 2:27.55 2
10 Verdon, Katie Stockton 2:28.16 2
11 Fergus, Carolyn Kutztown 2:29.10 2
12 Eisman, Amanda West Chester 2:29.57 3
13 Kibathi, Laura Shippensburg 2:29.61 3
14 Callahan, Brittany East Strouds 2:31.55 2
15 Bauer, Ashley Kutztown 2:31.62 3
16 Fitzgibbons, Kelly East Strouds 2:32.68 2
17 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 2:32.83 3
18 Morales, Chelsea East Strouds 2:34.68 2
19 Bridge, Sara Stockton 2:35.97 1
20 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 2:36.01 1
21 Spadola, Heather East Strouds 2:38.06 2
22 Tallon, Alyssa Moravian 2:39.62 1
23 Matthews, Amanda Stockton 2:40.88 1
24 Ball, Katelyn East Strouds 2:41.51 1
25 Parodi, Jennifer Moravian 2:47.64 1
26 Belbey, Stephanie East Strouds 2:47.88 1
27 Morris, Hillary Stockton 2:50.23 1
Event 26 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 1:57.35 2
2 Kehl, Tom Shippensburg 1:58.32 2
3 Aldeen, Amr East Strouds 1:59.03 2
4 Mayer, Brad Kutztown 1:59.12 2
5 Usher, Timmy Shippensburg 1:59.55 2
6 Pinto, Tyler Stockton 1:59.98 2
7 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg 2:01.90 2
8 King, Devonte Kutztown 2:02.80 1
9 Callahan, Michael Kutztown 2:03.12 2
10 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 2:04.64 1
11 Raguz, Dominic Shippensburg 2:04.89 1
12 Piro, Antonio Stockton 2:05.36 1
13 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 2:05.50 1
14 Meixsell, Bradley East Strouds 2:06.26 1
15 Myers, Colin Kutztown 2:07.62 1
16 Hawi, Edmond East Strouds 2:09.48 1
17 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:11.21 1
18 Gelsleichter, Tyler Stockton 2:15.05 1
Event 29 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Danielle East Strouds 1:00.09 2
2 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:00.54 2
3 Nice, Brandy Kutztown 1:02.48 2
4 Chaney, Danielle Kutztown 1:02.50 2
5 Fox, Moira West Chester 1:03.54 2
6 Fall, Binetou East Strouds 1:05.55 1
7 Smilgis, Jennifer Moravian 1:05.82 1
8 Hoyt, Laura East Strouds 1:12.02 1
Event 30 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Drozd, Nick West Chester 50.96 3
2 Bogale, Elias West Chester 50.98 3
3 Garvey, Robert East Strouds 52.03 3
4 Parker-Washington, Keith East Strouds 52.07 3
5 Gaetan, Angel East Strouds 52.15 3
6 Foley, David Stockton 52.38 2
7 Taggert, Cory Moravian 52.81 2
8 Gallagher, Austin Kutztown 53.48 2
9 Dengel, Robert Stockton 53.61 1
10 Strbo, Joe Stockton 53.85 2
11 Wilson, Andrew Stockton 55.68 1
12 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 57.57 1
13 Mueller, Andrew Stockton 58.21 1
14 Hoffman, Mike Moravian 1:02.02 1
Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Warrick, Amira West Chester 26.58 5
2 Wilson, Janna West Chester 26.80 5
3 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 26.93 4
4 Wright, Brianna Moravian 27.36 3
5 Wike, Alexus West Chester 27.39 3
6 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 27.50 4
7 Glass, Corinne Moravian 27.58 2
8 Bright, Kiara Moravian 27.85 3
9 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 28.20 3
10 Hess, Camryn West Chester 28.28 4
11 Fineman, Dana Moravian 28.52 2
12 White, Lauren Moravian 28.80 2
13 Simmons, Meagan Stockton 28.93 2
14 Andrews, Kaylah Moravian 29.14 2
15 Smilgis, Jennifer Moravian 29.27 1
16 Jaeckel, Katie Stockton 29.54 3
17 Fox, Moira West Chester 30.11 4
18 Newman, Meghan Moravian 30.26 1
19 Beaufils, Aleesha Stockton 30.42 1
20 Vecchio, Giana Moravian 31.37 1
Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.10 6
2 Smith, Ron Kutztown 23.18 6
3 Shaw, Kevin Shippensburg 23.21 6
4 Rickard, Kyle East Strouds 23.29 6
5 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 23.35 5
6 Floyd, Larry Stockton 23.60 4
7 Young, Shawn West Chester 23.70 5
8 Parlow, Chris Stockton 23.72 4
9 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 23.80 3
10 Bourgeois, Marquise Moravian 23.91 3
11 Poole, Jamil Moravian 24.01 2
12 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 24.03 4
13 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 24.11 3
14 Berry, Will East Strouds 24.16 4
15 Logan, Gabriel West Chester 24.19 5
16 Bess, Aaron Stockton 24.42 2
17 Franklin, Julian East Strouds 24.44 4
18 Rembert, Braeden Kutztown 24.49 6
19 Tucker, James Shippensburg 24.82 5
20 Arner, Craig Moravian 24.93 1
21 Ivone, Nick Stockton 25.02 2
22 Robinson, Craig Moravian 25.27 1
23 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 25.30 1
24 Sickler, Ryan Moravian 26.53 1
Event 33 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Shippensburg 'A' 10:16.59
1) Antinucci, Laura 2) Brackett, Gabby
3) Constant, Allison 4) Farrell, Abigail
2 Shippensburg 'B' 10:26.09
1) Latch, Sarah 2) Marella, Allison
3) Norton, Casey 4) Schlusser, April
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 10:27.01
1) Killoran, Mary-Catherine 2) Toth, Lauren
3) Callahan, Brittany 4) Fitzgibbons, Kelly
4 Stockton 'A' 10:54.17
1) Belko, Alicia 2) Bridge, Sara
3) Klecha, Courtney 4) Matthews, Amanda
Event 34 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Shippensburg 'C' 8:27.23
1) Mullin, Chris 2) Sankey, Matthew
3) Schettler, Harrison 4) Spangler, Ryan
2 Shippensburg 'A' 8:31.53
1) Brand, Alec 2) Bruning, Braden
3) Conrad-Kline, Calvin 4) Croft, Matt
3 Shippensburg 'B' 8:36.53
1) Despreaux, Zachary 2) Gelston, Peter
3) Gibson, Nicholas 4) Kehl, Tom
4 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:44.90
1) Meixsell, Bradley 2) Ott, Chris
3) Lederer, Alec 4) Ruiz, Anthony
5 Stockton 'A' 8:57.81
1) Scala, Mike 2) Piro, Antonio
3) O'Connor, Richard 4) Curtin, Tim
Event 35 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:06.64 1
1) Ragard, Meghan 2) Smith, Danielle
3) Bell, Alexis 4) Murphy, Colleen
2 Kutztown 'A' 4:11.99 1
1) Evans, Bria 2) Boldosser, Nicole
3) Nice, Brandy 4) White, Mikaila
3 Kutztown 'B' 4:21.28 1
1) Dangerfield, Evan 2) Cleary, Jen
3) Huber, Jessie 4) Chaney, Danielle
4 Stockton 'A' 4:22.80 1
1) Surles, Jassina 2) Christensen, Jamie
3) Verdon, Katie 4) Hrusko, Cassandra
5 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:28.62 2
1) Spadola, Heather 2) Fall, Binetou
3) Devine, Jazzmin 4) Robinson, Faith
6 Kutztown 'C' 4:34.50 2
1) Bauer, Ashley 2) McNally, Frances
3) Descano, Christina 4) Schaffer, Victoria
Event 36 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:27.50
1) Rickard, Kyle 2) Boham, Damien
3) Gaetan, Angel 4) Washington, Derrick
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:31.14
1) Smith, Ron 2) Lipsky, Tanner
3) Devlin, Matt 4) Mayer, Brad
3 Stockton 'A' 3:33.24
1) Foley, David 2) Parlow, Chris
3) Dengel, Robert 4) Pinto, Tyler
4 Kutztown 'B' 3:34.59
1) Myers, Colin 2) Fleming, Zach
3) Gallagher, Austin 4) King, Devonte