Wilmington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | Leann Wynder | 27th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Tessa Sikora | 19th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.19 | SB | Allison Baldwin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.14 | SB | Rikki Brumbaugh | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.70 | Lexi Brumbaugh | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.48 | Elizabeth Ferrante | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.25 | Ally Hahn | 44th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.88 | Elizabeth Ferrante | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.42 | Ally Hahn | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.53 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Tessa Sikora | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Ally Hahn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Hannah Drake | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 | Tessa Sikora | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.5 | Hannah Drake | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 | Tessa Sikora | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Julia Strobel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Jamie Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-3 | Julie Falvo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-9 | Monica Johnson | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-2 | Catherine Clark | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7.5 | Julie Falvo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | Monica Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Moses Morris | 53rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | SB | Jake Sotter | 66th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.43 | Moses Morris | 52nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
26.26 | Bud Wynder | 63rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | SB | Moses Morris | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.24 | Bud Wynder | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.81 | Ryan Davis | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.10 | Stefan Pontius | 45th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.72 | Stefan Pontius | 56th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.09 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Stefan Pontius | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | Kyle Slicker | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2 | Shiheam Young | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2.5 | Kyle Slicker | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Stefan Pontius | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-8 | Shae Clark | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-8 | SB | Anthony Berardi | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
156-11 | Ian Behm | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-11 | Shae Clark | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1 | SB | Anthony Berardi | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-8 | Shae Clark | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |