Prince George's Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Stephanie Nickerson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.23 | Krystal Simpson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.47 | Kisha Allen | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.17 | w | Krystal Simpson | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
26.37 | w SB | Adaob Mgbodille | 15th | Finals H5 | Results |
27.72 | Stephanie Nickerson | 34th | Finals H6 | Results | |
27.93 | w | Fanta Kaba | 36th | Finals H10 | Results |
28.75 | Kisha Allen | 52nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
28.80 | w | Destiny Stewart | 55th | Finals H7 | Results |
30.68 | w SB | Daionna Young | 67th | Finals H10 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.57 | SB | Zuwena Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:12.70 | Daionna Young | 33rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.26 | Jean Udo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.47 | Jean Udo | 10th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:16.97 | Nakira Cox | 18th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.73 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H4 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.25 | SB | Krystal Simpson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-2.75 | Jean Udo | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.02 | Joel Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.41 | w | Reginald Fuller | 21st | Finals H5 | Results |
11.64 | w | Dean Turner | 36th | Finals H2 | Results |
11.92 | w | Shawn Meusa | 62nd | Finals H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.35 | w | Joel Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.25 | w | Amandji Goito | 28th | Finals H4 | Results |
23.58 | w | Dean Turner | 39th | Finals H2 | Results |
23.80 | w | Shawn Meusa | 52nd | Finals H4 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | Amandji Goito | 31st | Finals H3 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.03 | SB | Damon Chandler | 69th | Finals H7 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.24 | Uche Oparakau | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.43 | Uche Oparakau | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.02 | Issa Mouafo Kengne | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.26 | Eric Jenkins | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.67 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H4 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.10 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.75 | Eric Jenkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-10.75 | Brandon Roberts | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | Brandon Roberts | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-9 | Eric Jenkins | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-5.25 | SB | Joel Thomas | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11.5 | Brandon Roberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |