Licensed to Bethlehem Liberty High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 10:02 PM
Lib vs BC 2014 - 4/8/2014
BASD Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Neupauer, Dana BC 13.3 5
2 Pastor, Gabby LIB 13.5 3
3 Altpeter, Katie BC 13.6 1
4 Tompkins, Alani LIB 13.7
5 Rusk, Cameron LIB 14.1
6 Reightler, Madison BC 14.2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gordon, Aleesha LIB 27.4 1 5
2 Finn, Rachel LIB 28.0 2 3
3 Neupauer, Dana BC 28.1 2 1
4 Altpeter, Katie BC 28.5 1
5 Sergent, Emily LIB 28.9 1
6 Brill, Dorothy BC 29.8 2
-- Lacherza, Nicole BC NT 1
-- Aminu, Jaylyne LIB NT 1
-- Reightler, Madison BC NT 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tucker, Megan BC 1:01.7 5
2 Wilson, Sydney LIB 1:09.0 3
3 Dallam, Jade LIB 1:09.7 1
4 McGill, Blake BC 1:11.0
5 Tompkins, Alani LIB 1:12.0
-- Tanczos, Rachel BC NT
-- King, Sarah LIB NT
-- Mims, Nia BC NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melhem, Margaret BC 2:37.0 5
2 Valladares, Naomi LIB 2:38.0 3
3 Walters, Margaret BC 2:39.0 1
4 Kaeser, Samantha BC 2:41.0
5 Mims, Nia BC 2:41.5
6 Lynott, Ally LIB 2:43.0
7 Zamolyi, Quintessa BC 2:45.0
8 Okomus, Meryum LIB 2:55.0
9 Layne, Audrey LIB 3:01.0
10 Regan, Alyssa BC 3:03.0
11 Iannelli, Marisa BC 3:05.0
12 Allred, Kyra LIB 3:07.0
13 Pinter, Peyton LIB 3:10.0
14 Kranyecz, Adrienne LIB 3:12.0
15 Georges, Olivia LIB 3:15.0
16 Gomber, Courtney BC 3:24.0
17 Carpentier, Emmanuela BC 3:24.5
18 French, Anna BC 3:35.0
-- Wehr, Jaime BC NT
-- Brill, Dorothy BC NT
-- Granger, Darian BC NT
-- Sanchez, Cailey LIB NT
-- Adams, Brooke BC NT
-- Nemec, Elizabeth BC NT
-- Tarsi, Favianna BC NT
-- McGill, Blake BC NT
-- Askernuse, Olivia LIB NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yocco, Kassandra BC 5:33.0 5
2 Pepe, Rowan BC 5:49.0 3
3 Wills, Rachel BC 6:03.0 1
4 Nelson, Nicole LIB 6:05.0
5 Davis, Delaney LIB 6:19.0
6 Vernarr, Julie LIB 6:47.0
7 Amigo, Laura LIB 7:11.0
-- Parks, Samantha LIB NT
-- Zemanek, Margaret BC NT
-- Regan, Alyssa BC NT
-- Rezac, Taylor LIB NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yocco, Kassandra BC 12:11.0 5
2 Kochmaruk, Raisa LIB 12:19.0 3
3 Pepe, Rowan BC 13:06.0 1
4 Wills, Rachel BC 14:15.0
-- Nelson, Nicole LIB NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harewood, Casey LIB 16.1 5
2 Aminu, Jaylyne LIB 18.1 3
3 Baughman, Brieana BC 18.2 1
4 Clearie, McKenna LIB 19.4
-- Kish, Sasha BC NT
-- Hontz, Allison BC NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tompkins, Rashana LIB 51.8 5
2 Baughman, Brieana BC 52.9 3
3 Strothers, Carly LIB 58.1 1
4 Clearie, McKenna LIB 58.7
5 Hontz, Allison BC 58.8
6 Kish, Sasha BC 1:12.0
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liberty 'A' 51.5 5
1) Aminu, Jaylyne 2) Harewood, Casey
3) West, Kaylin 4) Zerbie, Abbie
2 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 52.2
1) Lacherza, Nicole 2) Neupauer, Dana
3) Posch, Lauren 4) Reightler, Madison
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 4:20.3 5
1) Neupauer, Dana 2) Posch, Lauren
3) Tucker, Megan 4) Tanczos, Hannah
2 Liberty 'A' 4:36.9
1) Finn, Rachel 2) Gordon, Aleesha
3) Pastor, Gabby 4) West, Kaylin
3 Liberty 'B' 4:41.7
1) Dallam, Jade 2) Seier, Natalie
3) Rusk, Cameron 4) Wilson, Sydney
4 Liberty 'C' 5:04.1
1) Beltrami, Nina 2) Fall, Matty
3) Krause, Morgan 4) Uliana, Justina
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 10:56.8 5
1) Pepe, Rowan 2) Melhem, Margaret
3) Walters, Margaret 4) Yocco, Kassandra
2 Liberty 'A' 12:21.0
1) Fall, Matty 2) Morales, T'Anna
3) Seier, Natalie 4) Uliana, Justina
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harewood, Casey LIB 5-04.00 5
2 Nelson, Beth LIB 4-07.00 3
3 Young, Jordan BC 4-05.00 1
4 Pinter, Katie LIB 4-01.00
-- Schmidt, Erin BC NH
-- Kollar, Julianne BC NH
-- Regan, Alyssa BC NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Finn, Rachel LIB 10-00.00 5
2 Steiner, Rachel LIB 9-00.00 3
3 Roszyk, Kathleen BC 7-00.00 1
4 Beltrami, Nina LIB 6-00.00
-- Tenaglia, Abby LIB NH
-- Okomus, Meryum LIB NH
-- Klinger, Alexis LIB NH
-- Reese, Alyssa LIB NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pastor, Gabby LIB 16-09.00 5
2 Posch, Lauren BC 16-08.00 3
3 West, Kaylin LIB 16-06.00 1
4 Tanczos, Rachel BC 15-03.00
5 Tanczos, Hannah BC 14-10.00
6 Young, Jordan BC 14-09.00
7 Morales, T'Anna LIB 12-07.00
-- Schmidt, Erin BC ND
-- Sergent, Emily LIB ND
-- Heess, Lauren LIB ND
-- Hine, Lauren BC ND
-- Zerbie, Abbie LIB ND
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Posch, Lauren BC 33-06.00 5
2 Young, Jordan BC 31-02.00 3
3 Tanczos, Rachel BC 30-09.00 1
4 Pastor, Gabby LIB 30-07.00
5 Tanczos, Hannah BC 30-01.00
6 Heess, Lauren LIB 29-06.00
7 Sergent, Emily LIB 28-04.00
-- Zerbie, Abbie LIB ND
-- Seier, Natalie LIB ND
-- Schmidt, Erin BC ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Aminu, Jazmyn LIB 30-06.00 5
2 Harewood, Casey LIB 27-07.00 3
3 Wilson, Sydney LIB 27-06.00 1
4 Grant, Ruth LIB 22-06.00
5 Nelson, Beth LIB 22-01.00
6 Zerbie, Torie LIB 21-06.00
7 Iannelli, Marisa BC 20-07.00
-- Liberatore, Gabriella BC ND
-- LaPointe, Gabriella BC ND
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Sydney LIB 78-07 5
2 Aminu, Jazmyn LIB 78-02 3
3 Kollar, Julianne BC 68-08 1
4 Zerbie, Torie LIB 59-11
5 Taylor, Kori-Ann LIB 58-03
6 LaPointe, Gabriella BC 57-02
7 Henriquez, Rita LIB 53-08
8 Grant, Ruth LIB 46-08
-- Liberatore, Gabriella BC ND
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zamolyi, Quintessa BC 100-02 5
2 Capuano, Nicole LIB 95-11 3
3 DeLaRosa, Jessica LIB 68-11 1
4 Medina, Brianna LIB 60-10
5 Renninger, Kianna LIB 57-05
6 Ildefonsa, Lucia LIB 52-09
7 Reese, Alyssa LIB 43-02
-- Pickett, Nicole LIB ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Freddie BC 11.1 5
2 Santiago, Victor LIB 11.4 3
3 Juma, Bradley LIB 11.5 1
4 McDaniel, Michael BC 11.6
-- West, Donavan BC NT
-- Terry, Randy BC NT
-- Tomlin, Brandon LIB NT
-- Aldridge, Darius BC NT
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Josiah LIB 23.5 5
2 McDaniel, Michael BC 24.6 3
3 Young, Ryan LIB 24.9 1
4 Terry, Randy BC 25.5
5 Reimert, Dayvon LIB 25.9
6 Ryder, Sean BC 26.9
-- Powell, Karim BC NT
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Josiah LIB 53.1 5
2 Moroney, Sean BC 53.2 3
3 Marrero, Roberto LIB 53.5 1
4 Spirk, John BC 54.7
5 Toure, Ahmed LIB 59.2
6 Powell, Karim BC 1:00.0
-- Rudolph, Kody LIB NT
-- Neilley, Chance BC NT
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Duffy, Michael BC 2:10.0 5
2 Bermudez, Keauneau LIB 2:11.0 3
3 Fitch, Alex LIB 2:12.0 1
4 Ebersole, Chris LIB 2:23.0
5 Tucker, William BC 2:24.0
6 Keating, Ben BC 2:27.0
7 Fitzgerald, Eamon BC 2:28.0
8 Shaffer, Matthew BC 2:29.0
9 Fitzgerald, Ronan BC 2:29.5
10 Peters, Adam LIB 2:30.0
11 Todaro, Matt LIB 2:31.0
12 Kanaskie, Nicholas BC 2:33.0
13 Holmes, Reece LIB 2:34.0
14 Batoussi, Georges LIB 2:35.0
15 LaRotta, Pedro LIB 2:35.4
16 Rudolph, Kody LIB 2:35.8
17 Gaydos, Thomas BC 2:39.0
18 Bianco, Christopher BC 2:48.0
19 Zemanek, John BC 2:55.0
20 Yan, Johnson LIB 3:01.0
-- Burton, Trevon BC NT
-- Zarrelli, Matthew BC NT
-- Plum, Josh LIB NT
-- Sailer, Peyton LIB NT
-- Mims, Aleem BC NT
-- Ryder, Sean BC NT
-- Medina, Eduardo BC NT
-- Dody, Thomas BC NT
-- Tennyson, Scott BC NT
-- Salaam, Salih BC NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Appleby, Robert LIB 4:59.0 5
2 Siegfried, Jason LIB 5:08.0 3
3 Ward, Alex BC 5:09.0 1
4 Michels, Kevin BC 5:10.0
5 Korpics, Ivan BC 5:15.0
6 Orloski, Bryce BC 5:16.0
7 Belony, Sam LIB 5:16.5
8 Palomero Castell, Inaki BC 5:19.0
9 Seeloff, Shane LIB 5:23.0
10 Stuckey, Ben LIB 5:28.0
11 Santanasto, Dominic BC 5:35.0
12 Medellin, TJ LIB 5:37.0
13 Langen, Patrick BC 5:41.0
14 McNally, Brian LIB 5:43.0
15 Jenkins, Vincent LIB 5:53.0
16 marstellar, curt LIB 6:00.0
17 Novaks, Kyle LIB 6:01.0
18 Hardaway, Keith LIB 7:36.0
-- Kundrik, Vincent LIB NT
-- Masemore, Will LIB NT
-- Shaffer, Andrew BC NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Masemore, Will LIB 10:52.0 5
2 George, Jonah LIB 10:57.0 3
3 Ledyard, Josh LIB 11:03.0 1
4 Korpics, Ivan BC 11:12.0
5 Grocholske, Paul LIB 11:48.0
6 Ward, Alex BC 11:53.0
7 Michels, Kevin BC 12:02.0
8 Orloski, Bryce BC 12:03.0
9 Palomero Castell, Inaki BC 12:08.0
10 Kundrik, Vincent LIB 12:20.0
11 Seeloff, Shane LIB 12:33.0
12 Langen, Patrick BC 13:06.0
13 Plum, Josh LIB 13:08.0
14 Santanasto, Dominic BC 13:26.0
15 Quintana, Felix LIB 13:30.0
-- Fitch, Alex LIB NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Freddie BC 14.9 5
2 Fineran, Elijah BC 15.6 3
3 Martinez, Israel LIB 20.4 1
4 Barnes, Travis LIB 20.9
5 Virgilio, Peyton LIB 21.0
6 Toolan, Matthew BC 21.0
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Freddie BC 41.2 5
2 Kellum, Ryan LIB 45.2 3
3 Nieves, Andrew BC 47.2 1
4 Martinez, Israel LIB 50.9
5 Neilley, Chance BC 51.9
6 Guo, Eddy LIB 52.5
-- Fineran, Elijah BC NT
-- Spirk, John BC NT
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 46.5 5
1) Keenan, Antwon 2) McDaniel, Michael
3) Simmons, Freddie 4) West, Donavan
2 Liberty 'A' 46.6
1) Noble, Luis 2) Tomlin, Brandon
3) Santiago, Victor 4) Young, Ryan
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 3:35.7 5
1) Spirk, John 2) Shaffer, Andrew
3) Moroney, Sean 4) Duffy, Michael
2 Liberty 'A' 3:48.7
1) Vazquez, Josh 2) Tomlin, Brandon
3) Toure, Ahmed 4) Avent, Isaiah
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bethlehem Catholic 'A' 8:51.7 5
1) Brill, Christian 2) Fitzgerald, Eamon
3) Fitzgerald, Ronan 4) Shaffer, Matthew
2 Liberty 'A' 9:33.8
1) Belony, Sam 2) Atwood, Joevan
3) Pfeiffer, Andrew 4) Reed, James
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avent, Isaiah LIB 5-09.00 5
2 Keenan, Antwon BC 5-05.00 3
3 Reimert, Dayvon LIB 5-03.00 1
-- Salaam, Salih BC NH
-- Contreras, Ryan LIB NH
-- Simmons, Freddie BC NH
-- Heess, Jonathan LIB NH
-- Donchez, David BC NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guiteau, Julien LIB 8-03.00 5
2 Vazquez, Josh LIB J8-03.00 3
-- Moukoulis, Peter LIB NH
-- Joseph, Trevor LIB NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fineran, Elijah BC 20-08.00 5
2 Jones, Darius LIB 19-07.00 3
3 Keenan, Antwon BC 18-07.00 1
4 Reimert, Dayvon LIB 18-00.00
5 Nieves, Andrew BC 17-11.00
5 Avent, Isaiah LIB 17-11.00
7 Donchez, David BC 17-10.00
8 Heess, Jonathan LIB 16-08.00
8 Santiago, Victor LIB 16-08.00
10 Contreras, Ryan LIB 15-10.00
11 Gaydos, Thomas BC 14-10.00
-- Moroney, Sean BC ND
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Darius LIB 41-10.00 5
2 Avent, Isaiah LIB 40-00.00 3
3 Donchez, David BC 39-07.00 1
4 Santiago, Victor LIB 39-04.00
5 Fineran, Elijah BC 37-08.00
6 Contreras, Ryan LIB 36-03.00
7 Heess, Jonathan LIB 35-02.00
8 Neilley, Chance BC 29-06.00
-- Heron, Joshua BC ND
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vereen, Denzel LIB 45-03.00 5
2 Juma, Bradley LIB 40-09.00 3
3 Benbrook, Kyle BC 37-08.00 1
4 Werkheiser, Nico LIB 37-05.00
5 Duggan, Jaohne LIB 36-01.00
6 Gunning, Jake LIB 35-11.00
7 Lonardo, Dante BC 34-01.00
8 Mancini, Chase BC 30-05.00
9 Mancini, Paul BC 30-04.00
-- Schodowski, Ryan BC ND
-- Italiani, Micheal BC ND
-- Oberman, Joel LIB ND
-- Johnson, Ryan BC ND
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vereen, Denzel LIB 114-04 5
2 Young, Ryan LIB 100-06 3
3 Duggan, Jaohne LIB 90-04 1
4 Guzman, Alex LIB 87-03
5 Werkheiser, Nico LIB 85-08
6 Benbrook, Kyle BC 84-06
7 Gunning, Jake LIB 82-08
-- Schodowski, Ryan BC ND
-- Mancini, Paul BC ND
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clearie, Casey LIB 124-09 5
2 Sakitis, Chase LIB 119-08 3
3 Donchez, David BC 108-01 1
4 Ciza, Eric LIB 103-06
5 Juma, Bradley LIB 91-03
6 Sakitis, Derek LIB 90-07
-- Schodowski, Ryan BC ND
-- Moroney, Sean BC ND
-- Oberman, Joel LIB ND
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Liberty 83 2) Bethlehem Catholic 67
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Liberty 91 2) Bethlehem Catholic 58