RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Paul Bryan t, Olney Charter High School
Philadelphia Public League Meet @ Lincoln High School 4/28/14(Girls Results) - 4/28/
Lincoln Super Site , Philadelphia , PA
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashaute Trawick 12 Lincoln High School 13.4 NWI 3 6
2 Najah Johnson 12 Mastbaum Technical s 13.5 NWI 3 5
3 Rakira Benjamin 10 Mastbaum Technical s 13.9 NWI 2 4
4 Mccarlidge Bertin 12 Lincoln High School 14.2 NWI 1 3 .200
4 Myesha Singleton 11 Lincoln High School 14.2 NWI 2 .200
6 kate carey-miller New Foundations Char 14.4 NWI 3 2
7 Ameenah Lewis Mastbaum Technical s 14.5 NWI 1
8 Sapphairon Edwards 12 Mastbaum Technical s 14.6 NWI 3
9 Aiyana Foster 10 Lincoln High School 14.7 NWI 1 .700
9 Tacora Seabrook 12 Mastbaum Technical s 14.7 NWI 2 .700
11 Victori Sedgwick 10 New Foundations Char 14.9 NWI 3 1
12 Amira Sanders 11 Mastbaum Technical s 15.3 NWI 1
13 Guechina Sanon 12 Lincoln High School 15.9 NWI 3
14 shana rose Lincoln High School 16.1 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amanda Luniewski 9 New Foundations Char 6:49.0 6
2 Choumie Charles 9 Olney Charter High S 8:00.0 5
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chevelle Gaynor 10 Olney Charter High S 1:07.0 6
2 Sapphairon Edwards 12 Mastbaum Technical s 1:19.0 5
3 Victori Sedgwick 10 New Foundations Char 1:19.1 4
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lincoln High School 55.3 6
2 Mastbaum Technical school 57.6 4
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rebecca Finley 10 New Foundations Char 3:12.0 5.5 .0
1 Choumie Charles 9 Olney Charter High S 3:12.0 5.5 .0
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 kate carey-miller New Foundations Char 29.8 NWI 2 6
2 Sapphairon Edwards 12 Mastbaum Technical s 32.1 NWI 1 5
3 Amira Sanders 11 Mastbaum Technical s 32.5 NWI 2 4
4 Mccarlidge Bertin 12 Lincoln High School 33.5 NWI 2 3
5 Giovanna Clemens 10 New Foundations Char 33.7 NWI 1 2 .700
5 Ameenah Lewis Mastbaum Technical s 33.7 NWI 2 .700
7 shana rose Lincoln High School 34.4 NWI 1 1
8 Aiyana Foster 10 Lincoln High School 39.7 NWI 1
SCR Ashaute Trawick 12 Lincoln High School NT NWI 1
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 New Foundations Charter School 5:27.2 6
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Martin 9 New Foundations Char 23-02.50 6
2 Jill Farina New Foundations Char 19-00.50 5
3 Dietrich Patterson Mastbaum Technical s 19-00.00 4
4 Stephany Dos Santos New Foundations Char 18-11.00
Alicia Coombs 10 New Foundations Char 21-04.00
Alyssa Long New Foundations Char 18-08.50
Adriana DiPasquale New Foundations Char 18-03.00
Ashley Long New Foundations Char 17-00.00
Jennifer Mullen 10 New Foundations Char 17-00.00
Delaney Gallen 10 New Foundations Char 16-09.50
Hannah Porter 9 New Foundations Char 16-05.00
Choumie Charles 9 Olney Charter High S 15-00.00
Varsity Girls Team Scores (8 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 New Foundations Charter S 43.5 15 12 0 6 11 0 0
2 Mastbaum Technical school 31 23 0 0 4 4 0 0
3 Lincoln High School 19 13 0 0 6 0 0 0
4 Olney Charter High School 16.5 6 10.5 0 0 0 0 0