Padua Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.10 | SB | Christina Allen | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
8.43 | SB | Arryana Daniels | 19th | Prelims H1 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | SB | Maiya Dendy | 1st | Finals H11 | Girls 200m Dash |
25.84 | SB | Christina Allen | 11th | Finals H5 | Girls 200m Dash |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.76 | SB | Maiya Dendy | 3rd | Finals H9 | Girls 400m Dash |
1:00.36 | Taliah Cintron | 17th | Finals H8 | Girls 400m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.11 | SB | Amber Owens | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m Run |
2:33.86 | SB | Victoria Steinhoff | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m Run |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:05.81 | SB | Lydia Olivere | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Mile Run |
5:23.21 | Erin Spadaccini | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Mile Run | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.04 | SB | Lydia Olivere | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls 3000m Run |
10:59.18 | SB | Maddie Olivere | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls 3000m Run |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.52 | SB | Taliah Cintron | 12th | Prelims H1 | Girls 60m Hurdles Prelims |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.37 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls 4x200m Relay |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.02 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls 4x400m Relay | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls 4x800m Relay | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Jill Ciritella | 6th | Finals | |
4-8 | Kelly Muschiatti | 10th | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Christina Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump | |
16-3.75 | SB | Brittany Travis | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | SB | Arryana Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
32-11.75 | SB | Brittany Travis | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Kelly Muschiatti | 2nd | Finals | ||
10-0 | Darby Deutsch | 6th | Finals | ||
Shot Put | |||||
29-7 | Gabriella Santacecilia | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Shot Put |