Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Alexis I. DuPont High School | Greenville, DE | Scheduled | Results |
Allentown Central Catholic | Allentown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Archmere Academy | Claymont, DE | Scheduled | Results |
Bethlehem Catholic | Bethlehem, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Cocalico | Denver, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Crestwood | Mountain Top, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Dock Mennonite | Lansdale, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Eastern Lebanon County | Myerstown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Emmaus | Emmaus, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Fleetwood Area | Fleetwood, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Gateway Regional HS | Woodbury, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Hamburg Area | Hamburg, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Hazleton Area | Hazleton, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Hunterdon Central HS | Flemington, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Kutztown Area | Kutztown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Forest High School | Felton, DE | Scheduled | Results |
Liberty | Bethlehem, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Manheim Central | Manheim, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Marian Catholic | Tamaqua, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Moravian Academy | Bethlehem, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Muhlenberg | Laureldale, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Nazareth Area | Nazareth, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Newark High School | Newark, DE | Scheduled | Results |
North Pocono | Moscow, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Northern York | Dillsburg, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Oley Valley | Oley, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Palisades | Kintnersville, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Palmerton Area | Palmerton, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Parkland | Allentown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Perkiomen School | Pennsburg, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Phillipsburg HS | Phillipsburg, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Phoenixville Area | Phoenixville, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Pine Grove Area | Pine Grove, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Pope John Paul II | Royersford, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Pottsgrove | Pottstown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Pottsville Area | Pottsville, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Salisbury Township | Allentown, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Schuylkill Valley | Leesport, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Southern Lehigh | Center Valley, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Spring Ford | Royersford, PA | Scheduled | Results |
St. Mark's High School | Wilmington, DE | Scheduled | Results |
Stroudsburg | Stroudsburg, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Tamaqua Area | Tamaqua, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Twin Valley | Elverson, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Valley View | Archbald, PA | Scheduled | Results |
West Deptford HS | Westville, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Whitehall | Whitehall, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Wilkes-Barre Area | Wilkes Barre, PA | Scheduled | Results |
William Penn High School | New Castle, DE | Scheduled | Results |
William Tennent | Warminster, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Wilson (3) | West Lawn, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Wyoming Area | Exeter, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Wyomissing Area | Wyomissing, PA | Scheduled | Results |