Mens 55 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andrews, Travis JR-3 Gettysburg 6.96
2 Krell, Brad JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.01
3 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.01
4 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.18
--
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.86
2 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq FR-1 Gettysburg 6.92
3 Tonnesen, Sean SO-2 Stockton 7.08
4 Akinsanmi, Taofik FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.35
--
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.98
2 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.01
3 Welch, Todd SR-4 Hood 7.20
4 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.34
--
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chen, Jinxin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.11
2 Birch, Beau SO-2 Stockton 7.28
3 Barraby, Roger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.65
4 Gbajabiamilia, Kashif FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.65
--
--
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaiser, David JR-3 Gettysburg 6.84
2 Belin, Malcolm SR-4 Gettysburg 7.03
3 Bess, Aaron SO-2 Stockton 7.14
4 Whitsett, Alexander FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.16
5 Harvey, Ben JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.37
6 Wood, Dylan SO-2 Hood 7.43
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Streisel, Mark Unattached 7.10
2 Bennett, Joseph JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.19
3 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.35
4 Myshkoff, Taylor FR-1 Stockton 7.37
5 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 7.43
6 Tucker, R.J. FR-1 Hood 7.48
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6.75
2 Williams, Jalen FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.95
3 Nelson, Javon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.21
4 Wood, Derrick SO-2 Hood 7.82
--
--
Mens 55 Meter - Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Kwane Unattached 6.91
2 Okontwo, Joshua JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.26
3 Anthony, Jahmare SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.60
4 McCalla, Griffin FR-1 Gettysburg 7.65
5 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 7.76
--
Mens 500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barraby, Roger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:19.77
2 Welch, Todd SR-4 Hood 1:21.62
--
Mens 500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bah, Mohamed SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:21.10
2 Stevens, Alexander SO-2 Hood 1:31.41
3 Rivera, Raymond SR-4 Hood 1:31.44
--
Mens 500 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dengel, Robert SO-2 Stockton 1:11.98
2 Tucker, R.J. FR-1 Hood 1:13.93
3 Walter, Trevor JR-3 Gettysburg 1:18.19
--
Mens 500 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:14.95
2 Twer, Aden SR-4 Gettysburg 1:16.82
3 Trombetta, David SO-2 Gettysburg 1:17.58
4 Murphy, James SO-2 Gettysburg 1:20.69
Mens 500 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bergey, Collin SO-2 Gettysburg 1:13.76
2 Pekeshe, George SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.66
3 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 1:14.99
--
Mens 500 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Keith, James SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:10.89
2 Procopio, Bryan JR-3 Gettysburg 1:11.99
3 Scheick, Charles JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:15.41
Mens 500 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:10.79
2 Habiyaremye, Terrence FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:11.17
Mens 500 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foley, David SO-2 Stockton 1:09.38
2 Pinto, Tyler JR-3 Stockton 1:09.53
3 Krell, Brad JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.19
Mens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:05.11
2 Piro, Antonino JR-3 Stockton 2:08.12
3 Sokol, John SO-2 Stockton 2:08.35
4 Gelsleichter, Tyler JR-3 Stockton 2:12.51
5 Scala, Mike JR-3 Stockton 2:15.50
6 Jones, Christopher ISAA 2:16.33
7 Cifuentes, Justin SR-4 Hood 2:16.53
8 Bokma, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:21.73
9 Stevens, Alexander SO-2 Hood 2:27.32
10 Rivera, Raymond SR-4 Hood 2:37.26
Mens Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 5:02.16
2 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:15.23
3 Thompson, Takodah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:19.11
4 Davila, Alejandro SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:25.81
5 Helmold, Zachary FR-1 Hood 5:53.10
--
--
Mens Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DiGiamo, Blake FR-1 Stockton 4:54.57
2 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:54.99
3 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 4:55.10
4 Makimoto, Edgar JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4:59.89
5 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:01.78
6 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:02.87
7 Cifuentes, Justin SR-4 Hood 5:11.58
8 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:12.36
9 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:14.59
10 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 5:25.39
--
--
Mens Mile Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:30.28
2 Goelz, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:30.68
3 Zayer, Nasser Unattached 4:37.34
4 Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 Stockton 4:40.67
5 Bomgardner, Chad FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:40.73
6 Estrada, Charles FR-1 Stockton 4:43.85
7 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 4:46.05
8 Phifer, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:48.68
9 Horvath, Jeffrey SR-4 Gettysburg 4:59.95
--
--
--
Mens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 9:28.93
2 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:46.42
3 Lynch, Sean SO-2 Stockton 9:47.97
4 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 9:54.22
5 Brown, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:55.99
6 Shelly, Stephen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:03.04
7 Drum, Andrew SR-4 Hood 10:04.66
8 Orsino, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 10:12.48
9 Marraro, Nick SO-2 Stockton 10:21.56
10 Thompson, Takodah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10:25.03
11 Gompers, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:57.80
12 Helmold, Zachary FR-1 Hood 11:32.25
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Mens 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Floyd, Larry JR-3 Stockton 7.89
2 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.03
3 Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.06
4 Wilson, Aaron JR-3 Stockton 8.11
5 Denbleyker, Taylor JR-3 Stockton 8.15
6 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 8.99
Mens 55 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Floyd, Larry JR-3 Stockton 8.12
2 Denbleyker, Taylor JR-3 Stockton 8.47
3 Slawson, Nick SR-4 Hood 8.90
4 Whitsett, Alexander FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.29
5 Dogbey, Omar FR-1 Stockton 9.73
Mens 55 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.35
2 Sweeper, Darryl SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.69
3 Wilson, Aaron JR-3 Stockton 8.76
4 Hardnett, Damont FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.28
5 Harding, Drew FR-1 Gettysburg 10.00
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bennett, Joseph JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5-10
2 Crowe, Gary JR-3 Stockton 5-8
3 Thompson, Daniel SO-2 Gettysburg 5-8
4 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5-4.25
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Yorker, Ivory FR-1 Stockton 12-11.75
2 Hartman, Bradley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12-11.75
3 Perez, Eliot JR-3 Stockton 11-11.75
4 Kahn, Remy JR-3 Stockton 11-11.75
5 Nolan, William FR-1 Gettysburg 11-5.75
6 Fuhrman, Jordan JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10-6
7 Pekeshe, George SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8-6
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kaiser, David JR-3 Gettysburg 21-4.75
2 Floyd, Larry JR-3 Stockton 21-0.5
3 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19-9.5
4 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 19-7
5 Birch, Beau SO-2 Stockton 19-6.25
6 Keen, Corey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19-4.25
7 Thompson, Daniel SO-2 Gettysburg 19-2.75
8 Lewis, Jared FR-1 Stockton 18-9.25
9 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 18-8
10 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18-7.75
11 Akinsanmi, Taofik FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 18-2.5
12 Kozloski, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17-6.25
13 Nedyalkov , Tihormir SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16-0.25
--
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Jared FR-1 Stockton 43-11.75
2 Bess, Aaron SO-2 Stockton 41-8.5
3 Kozloski, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40-11.5
4 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 40-11.5
5 Wilson, Andrew JR-3 Stockton 40-6
6 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40-1.5
7 Keen, Corey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 36-9
8 Salcedo, Steven FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34-10.25
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Filangieri, Jerry SO-2 Stockton 40-0.75
2 Ruhl, Bradee JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37-3
3 Sexton, Josh SO-2 Hood 35-8
4 Jackson, Marquis SO-2 Stockton 33-0.25
5 Bahajak, Drice FR-1 Lebanon Valley 33-0.25
6 Bahajak, Drake JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 31-11.5
7 Vogel, Ryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30-2
8 Papoutsis, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 29-7.25
9 Sylvain, Kems FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27-3.75
10 Bulgarelli, Kyle FR-1 Hood 26-3
11 Hughes, Edward FR-1 Gettysburg 22-11.75
12 Dunkelberger, David FR-1 Gettysburg 22-7.25
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 47-9.25
2 Hardnett, Damont FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 44-6
3 Acosta, Vincent SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 43-7.75
4 Hinds, Andre JR-3 Gettysburg 42-2.25
5 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 41-5.25
6 McCarron, Bob SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 41-5
7 Silva, Nick SO-2 Stockton 33-7.25
8 McCalla, Griffin FR-1 Gettysburg 30-10.5
9 Lutz, Cody FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 29-3.75
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McQueen, Jermaine FR-1 Lebanon Valley 36-11.5
2 Vogel, Ryan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31-0
3 Bahajak, Drake JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 29-8.25
4 Sexton, Josh SO-2 Hood 28-0.75
5 Bulgarelli, Kyle FR-1 Hood 22-6.25
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 47-3.75
2 Shetrom, Jesse SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41-6
3 Salcedo, Johnathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 40-4
4 Yost, Dylan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 38-2.75
5 Filangieri, Jerry SO-2 Stockton 36-5.5
6 Bahajak, Drice FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32-8.25
7 Sylvain, Kems FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31-1
8 Porter, Barry JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 30-8.5
9 Gosner, Robert JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 25-0.75
Mens Overall
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3326
2 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 3197
3 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 2812
4 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 2768
5 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2723
Mens 1000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:13.48
2 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 3:17.72
3 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:30.82
4 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 3:35.03
5 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 3:35.44
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10-6
2 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 9-11.75
3 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 9-11.75
4 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7-11.5
5 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 7-2.5
Mens 55 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 9.51
2 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.57
3 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 10.60
Mens 55 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 9.52
2 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.04
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 5-1.25
2 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 5-1.25
3 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5-0.25
4 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4-11
5 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 4-11
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31-6.75
2 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 31-2
3 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 28-10.25
4 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 25-10.25
5 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 24-9.25
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 18-9.75
2 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 18-6
3 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 18-3.75
4 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18-3.25
5 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15-11.75
Mens 55 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pavlik, E. Reid JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.27
2 McMinn, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.38
3 Nash, Brendan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.40
4 Hager-Perry, Austin SO-2 Hood 7.41
5 Clark, Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 8.47