PIAA District 1 Championships 2015 vs PIAA District 1 Championships 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1 985 986
Overall Average +1.58 20:05.40 20:03.82
1st-10th Place -1.80 15:34.70 15:36.50
1st-25th Place -7.76 15:50.16 15:57.92
1st-50th Place -10.18 16:03.86 16:14.04
1st-100th Place -7.35 16:24.96 16:32.31
Common Athletes -- -- 461
Ran Faster 143 302 159
Ran Season Best -34 209 243
Average Time -13.51 19:33.82 19:47.33
Median Time -14.00 19:17.00 19:31.00
Middle 80% Times -13.74 19:21.36 19:35.10
Top 10% Times -25.43 16:09.85 16:35.28
Top 25% Times -20.17 16:44.30 17:04.47
Top 50% Times -15.94 17:31.68 17:47.61
Bottom 50% Times -11.02 21:30.89 21:41.91
Bottom 25% Times -8.77 22:58.25 23:07.02
Bottom 10% Times +0.81 24:43.57 24:42.77
Average Difference -13.51 -- --
Median Difference +34.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.68 -- --
Top 10% Difference -23.02 -- --
Top 50% Difference -14.97 -- --
Top 25% Difference -19.67 -- --
Top 50% Difference -14.97 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -11.84 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -9.13 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1.98 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jake Brophy Central Bucks East -2.00 15:09.00 15:11.00
Henry Sappey Downingtown West -12.00 15:36.00 15:48.00
Rock Fortna Central Bucks West -23.00 15:40.00 16:03.00
Jeff Kirshenbaum Methacton -1:07.00 15:43.00 16:50.00
Connor McMenamin Souderton Area -15.00 15:44.00 15:59.00
Spencer Smucker West Chester Henderson -28.00 15:47.00 16:15.00
Brian Iatarola Central Bucks West -32.00 15:48.00 16:20.00
Liam Conway Owen J. Roberts -29.00 15:52.00 16:21.00
Rusty Kujdych Neshaminy -1:00.00 15:55.00 16:55.00
Sean McGinnis Phoenixville Area -1:01.00 15:57.00 16:58.00
Liam Galligan Springfield (Delco) -28.00 15:57.00 16:25.00
Joe Maguire Council Rock South -17.00 15:58.00 16:15.00
James Abrahams Haverford Township HS -40.00 15:58.00 16:38.00
Pj Murray Conestoga -19.00 15:59.00 16:18.00
Rahi Shah Bensalem -37.00 15:59.00 16:36.00
Jack Carmody West Chester Rustin +1.00 16:03.00 16:02.00
Joshua Goetz Central Bucks East -33.00 16:04.00 16:37.00
Brandon Hontz West Chester Rustin -37.00 16:05.00 16:42.00
Jonah Gillespie-Sickman Harriton -24.00 16:05.00 16:29.00
Matthew Allen Hatboro Horsham -1:14.00 16:06.00 17:20.00
Jake Ilgenfritz Avon Grove -1:00.00 16:06.00 17:06.00
Tucker Desko Pennridge -33.00 16:06.00 16:39.00
Matthew D'Aquila Lower Merion -40.00 16:07.00 16:47.00
Jeff Montgomery Perkiomen Valley -32.00 16:08.00 16:40.00
Lukas Marcelis Wissahickon -4.00 16:12.00 16:16.00
Austin Maxwell Kennett -7.00 16:14.00 16:21.00
Robert Moser West Chester East -1:14.00 16:15.00 17:29.00
Ben Ryherd Downingtown West -29.00 16:15.00 16:44.00
Evan Hutton William Tennent -1:03.00 16:16.00 17:19.00
Dylan Smiley Phoenixville Area -44.00 16:17.00 17:01.00
Tim Haas Council Rock North -21.00 16:18.00 16:39.00
Brian Mass Central Bucks West -49.00 16:19.00 17:08.00
Shaun Bullock Downingtown West -22.00 16:19.00 16:41.00
Zachary Smith Spring Ford -35.00 16:20.00 16:55.00
Jared Bixler Hatboro Horsham -38.00 16:21.00 16:59.00
Callahan Lennon Holy Ghost Preparatory School -26.00 16:25.00 16:51.00
Abe Van Helmond Owen J. Roberts +43.00 17:10.00 16:27.00
Declan McDonald Central Bucks West -4.00 16:27.00 16:31.00
Avery Lederer Penncrest -43.00 16:28.00 17:11.00
Brian Keller Council Rock North -39.00 16:30.00 17:09.00
Ryan Barton Downingtown West +1:17.00 17:49.00 16:32.00
Ben Heintz Council Rock North -14.00 16:32.00 16:46.00
Liam Boyes Haverford Township HS +48.00 17:21.00 16:33.00
Noah Falasco Upper Merion -1:16.00 16:35.00 17:51.00
Hudson Delisle Quakertown -42.00 16:35.00 17:17.00
Ari Bortman Pennsbury +9.00 16:46.00 16:37.00
Will Rieke Lower Merion -37.00 16:37.00 17:14.00
Alex Dembek Garnet Valley -58.00 16:37.00 17:35.00
Ian Reid Strath Haven -39.00 16:38.00 17:17.00
Sean Rahill William Tennent -25.00 16:40.00 17:05.00
Connor McSwain West Chester Henderson -33.00 16:41.00 17:14.00
Wolfgang Schanbacher Cheltenham -40.00 16:41.00 17:21.00
Will Griffen Cheltenham -10.00 16:42.00 16:52.00
Connor Irwin Hatboro Horsham -36.00 16:42.00 17:18.00
Joseph Angelina Penncrest -30.00 16:42.00 17:12.00
Zach Thomas North Penn -1:02.00 16:42.00 17:44.00
Riley Hannon Upper Dublin -7.00 16:43.00 16:50.00
Anand Koshy Hatboro Horsham -36.00 16:43.00 17:19.00
Sebastian Hoyos West Chester East -32.00 16:44.00 17:16.00
Jake O'Neill Downingtown West -5.00 16:44.00 16:49.00
Zack Forney Ridley -1:34.00 16:45.00 18:19.00
Brendan Wurtz Pottsgrove +1:23.00 18:11.00 16:48.00
Frank MacGregor Perkiomen Valley +14.00 17:02.00 16:48.00
Patrick Donahue Holy Ghost Preparatory School -34.00 16:48.00 17:22.00
Colin Mihalak Coatesville -18.00 16:48.00 17:06.00
Shane Ainscoe Spring Ford -28.00 16:48.00 17:16.00
Patrick Power Spring Ford -44.00 16:49.00 17:33.00
Seamus Breslin Bishop Shanahan +37.00 17:29.00 16:52.00
Michael Neeson Pottsgrove -19.00 16:52.00 17:11.00
Joe Breen Souderton Area -42.00 16:52.00 17:34.00
Thomas Wick Pennsbury -10.00 16:55.00 17:05.00
Dominic Derafelo Boyertown -30.00 16:55.00 17:25.00
Tommy Armstrong Perkiomen Valley -57.00 16:55.00 17:52.00
Evan Hassman Lower Merion -7.00 16:56.00 17:03.00
Ben Berkman West Chester Henderson -7.00 16:57.00 17:04.00
Sam Ebby Harriton +22.00 17:20.00 16:58.00
Rohan Bhandarkar Council Rock North -13.00 16:59.00 17:12.00
Andrew Saville Pennridge -16.00 16:59.00 17:15.00
Ky'lif Underwood Pottsgrove +1:17.00 18:17.00 17:00.00
Blake Ettien Coatesville + 17:00.00 17:00.00
Dylan McHenry William Tennent +5.00 17:05.00 17:00.00
Andrew Griffin Owen J. Roberts -43.00 17:00.00 17:43.00
Chris Kolimago Bishop Shanahan -47.00 17:01.00 17:48.00
Logan Yoquinto Bishop Shanahan -1:21.00 17:01.00 18:22.00
Christian Troemel Abington -20.00 17:01.00 17:21.00
Syed Shah Upper Darby -27.00 17:01.00 17:28.00
C.j. Young Cheltenham -1:18.00 17:01.00 18:19.00
Ben Hoyer Wissahickon -1:00.00 17:02.00 18:02.00
Conor Murray Owen J. Roberts -44.00 17:03.00 17:47.00
Dan Powell Central Bucks East -14.00 17:04.00 17:18.00
Joshua Brycki Methacton -45.00 17:04.00 17:49.00
Michael Gunden Dock Mennonite Academy -17.00 17:07.00 17:24.00
Zach Liga Strath Haven +36.00 17:46.00 17:10.00
Michael DelVecchio Unionville +1:22.00 18:32.00 17:10.00
Aqeel Bacchus Bensalem +25.00 17:35.00 17:10.00
Doug Luba Plymouth Whitemarsh -1:48.00 17:11.00 18:59.00
Matt Town Perkiomen Valley +52.00 18:04.00 17:12.00
Alex Ochsner Downingtown East +3.00 17:16.00 17:13.00
Scott Peduto Great Valley +33.00 17:48.00 17:15.00
Jared Miller Plymouth Whitemarsh +2:07.00 19:23.00 17:16.00
Justin Beasley-Turner Pottstown -13.00 17:16.00 17:29.00
Kyle Reed Spring Ford -20.00 17:16.00 17:36.00
Bruce Herriott Harriton -18.00 17:20.00 17:38.00
Austin Carlson Souderton Area -24.00 17:20.00 17:44.00
Joesph Drager Pottsgrove -1.00 17:21.00 17:22.00
Jamaal Aw-Yoonis Church Farm School +16.00 17:38.00 17:22.00
Christian Schaaf Phoenixville Area -36.00 17:22.00 17:58.00
Mike Shaw Phoenixville Area -19.00 17:23.00 17:42.00
Aislinn Devlin Downingtown West -1:01.00 17:24.00 18:25.00
Ian Welborn Council Rock South -26.00 17:25.00 17:51.00
Hunter Jarratt Avon Grove -45.00 17:25.00 18:10.00
Caeden Cloud Abington -4.00 17:26.00 17:30.00
Braden Dommel Downingtown East -15.00 17:26.00 17:41.00
Conner Todd Harriton +18.00 17:45.00 17:27.00
Jake Ringers William Tennent -38.00 17:27.00 18:05.00
Aidan Sauer Pennsbury -14.00 17:27.00 17:41.00
Sam Schaeffer Pennridge -29.00 17:28.00 17:57.00
Joshua Jackson Jenkintown +1:12.00 18:41.00 17:29.00
Alex Beltz Abington -1.00 17:29.00 17:30.00
Joe Barr Oxford Area -55.00 17:30.00 18:25.00
Jake Gane Oxford Area -8.00 17:30.00 17:38.00
Eli Shandelman Lower Merion -30.00 17:31.00 18:01.00
Brett Wolfinger Quakertown -20.00 17:31.00 17:51.00
Drew Ilik Upper Dublin -39.00 17:32.00 18:11.00
Seamus Fromhartz Bishop Shanahan +7.00 17:40.00 17:33.00
Evan Kutney Council Rock South +29.00 18:02.00 17:33.00
Edison Fowler Pennridge + 17:35.00 17:35.00
Dylan Jackson Downingtown East -10.00 17:35.00 17:45.00
Jon Adams Perkiomen Valley +41.00 18:17.00 17:36.00
Olivia Sargent Pennsbury -15.00 17:36.00 17:51.00
Kyle Berardi Garnet Valley -51.00 17:36.00 18:27.00
Noah Donohue Council Rock South -1:15.00 17:37.00 18:52.00
Elliot Miciek Haverford Township HS +2.00 17:40.00 17:38.00
Dylan McEvoy Downingtown East -17.00 17:38.00 17:55.00
Billy Hallinan Interboro -1:15.00 17:38.00 18:53.00
Tim Kennel Dock Mennonite Academy +6.00 17:45.00 17:39.00
Dylan Ross Upper Dublin -24.00 17:39.00 18:03.00
Andrew Warner West Chester Rustin +1:51.00 19:31.00 17:40.00
Robbie Wismer Great Valley +21.00 18:01.00 17:40.00
Jack Driesback Kennett -10.00 17:40.00 17:50.00
Cody Brown Kennett -8.00 17:40.00 17:48.00
Landon Detweiler Upper Perkiomen +14.00 17:57.00 17:43.00
Anna Juul Unionville -1:21.00 17:43.00 19:04.00
Ethan Starr Strath Haven -4.00 17:43.00 17:47.00
Vaibhav Gupta Methacton +10.00 17:54.00 17:44.00
Chris Cammarata New Hope-Solebury -46.00 17:45.00 18:31.00
Eric Cammarata New Hope-Solebury -25.00 17:45.00 18:10.00
Justin Malley Strath Haven +31.00 18:17.00 17:46.00
M.Ryan Henderson Upper Dublin -31.00 17:47.00 18:18.00
Matt Sumner Oxford Area -1:12.00 17:47.00 18:59.00
Nolan Pernia Quakertown -14.00 17:48.00 18:02.00
Owen Moore Boyertown +26.00 18:15.00 17:49.00
Jack Odom Unionville -29.00 17:49.00 18:18.00
Nick Parsons Pottstown +1:21.00 19:11.00 17:50.00
Kevin Dineen Holy Ghost Preparatory School -23.00 17:51.00 18:14.00
Kyle Ryan Souderton Area -11.00 17:51.00 18:02.00
John Winters Oxford Area -31.00 17:51.00 18:22.00
Greg Gallagher Lower Moreland +28.00 18:20.00 17:52.00
Nick Lopapa Unionville +1.00 17:53.00 17:52.00
Will Hillegas Owen J. Roberts -39.00 17:52.00 18:31.00
Sean Elser Penncrest +8.00 18:01.00 17:53.00
Cameron Junk Upper Perkiomen +7.00 18:02.00 17:55.00
Christian Geer Jenkintown -54.00 17:55.00 18:49.00
Cameron Christopher Wissahickon +9.00 18:06.00 17:57.00
Beck Fuga Pope John Paul II +1.00 17:59.00 17:58.00
Matthew Busch Neshaminy +4.00 18:03.00 17:59.00
Hannah Molloy Pennsbury -36.00 17:59.00 18:35.00
Isaiah Denlinger Dock Mennonite Academy -1:23.00 17:59.00 19:22.00
Antonia Decena Pope John Paul II +1:43.00 19:43.00 18:00.00
Trevor Fowler Quakertown +13.00 18:13.00 18:00.00
Kacie Breeding Unionville -25.00 18:00.00 18:25.00
Brooke Hutton Coatesville -19.00 18:01.00 18:20.00
Braeden Covey Central Bucks South -1:51.00 18:01.00 19:52.00
Nick Wusinich Pope John Paul II +20.00 18:22.00 18:02.00
Mekael Kassu Church Farm School -41.00 18:02.00 18:43.00
Sean Scandle Ridley -2:12.00 18:03.00 20:15.00
Joseph Cardie Springfield (Delco) -1:36.00 18:04.00 19:40.00
Owen Lockman Souderton Area -2.00 18:04.00 18:06.00
Kyle Murphy Upper Moreland +1.00 18:06.00 18:05.00
Annie Glodek Perkiomen Valley -41.00 18:05.00 18:46.00
Keion Broadus Abington -40.00 18:05.00 18:45.00
Liam Darcy Phoenixville Area +31.00 18:37.00 18:06.00
Robert Erwin Pope John Paul II +38.00 18:45.00 18:07.00
Dan Mcteague Springfield (Delco) -29.00 18:07.00 18:36.00
Zak Bacchus Bensalem +4.00 18:12.00 18:08.00
John Heiskell Ridley +16.00 18:27.00 18:11.00
Jack Traynor Ridley +54.00 19:08.00 18:14.00
Andrew Woodman Haverford Township HS -37.00 18:14.00 18:51.00
Jimmy Schneider Springfield (Delco) -43.00 18:18.00 19:01.00
Colin Mulloy Central Bucks South -15.00 18:20.00 18:35.00
Hunter Miller Garnet Valley +19.00 18:40.00 18:21.00
John Maxey Norristown +10.00 18:31.00 18:21.00
Emma Planck Downingtown West -19.00 18:22.00 18:41.00
Jake Dupont New Hope-Solebury -28.00 18:23.00 18:51.00
Khalif Burgess Pottstown -3:06.00 18:24.00 21:30.00
Tim McCreesh Lower Moreland -23.00 18:24.00 18:47.00
Madeline Villaba Central Bucks West -7.00 18:25.00 18:32.00
Sam Myers Plymouth Whitemarsh +8.00 18:35.00 18:27.00
Shane Cox Souderton Area -41.00 18:28.00 19:09.00
Bradley Neumann New Hope-Solebury +13.00 18:42.00 18:29.00
Liam Flood Holy Ghost Preparatory School -32.00 18:29.00 19:01.00
Meridith Twomey Pennsbury +17.00 18:52.00 18:35.00
Agnes Mansaray Penn Wood -1:26.00 18:36.00 20:02.00
Keith Hazen Octorara -1:46.00 18:36.00 20:22.00
Joshua House New Hope-Solebury -37.00 18:36.00 19:13.00
Anthony Lagana New Hope-Solebury -2.00 18:36.00 18:38.00
Ariana Gardizy North Penn -1:58.00 18:38.00 20:36.00
Sam Daub Upper Perkiomen +7.00 18:46.00 18:39.00
Caleb Van Deusen Marple Newtown -3.00 18:39.00 18:42.00
Jack Crozier Interboro -54.00 18:40.00 19:34.00
Dennis Manyeah Penn Wood -1.00 18:41.00 18:42.00
Johanna Nasman Conestoga +9.00 18:52.00 18:43.00
Maia Mesyngier Strath Haven -2:18.00 18:45.00 21:03.00
Emma Seifried Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr -14.00 18:46.00 19:00.00
Tyler Millan Lower Moreland +58.00 19:45.00 18:47.00
Lotte Black Wissahickon +32.00 19:20.00 18:48.00
Nick Kropp Pope John Paul II -10.00 18:48.00 18:58.00
Christian Dath Ridley +34.00 19:24.00 18:50.00
Matt Wood Pottstown -35.00 18:50.00 19:25.00
Paul Gartman Garnet Valley +28.00 19:19.00 18:51.00
Phoebe Clowser North Penn -32.00 18:51.00 19:23.00
Emily Bracken Bishop Shanahan -45.00 18:52.00 19:37.00
Isabella Marchini Spring Ford -36.00 18:53.00 19:29.00
Sarah Richart Cheltenham -49.00 18:53.00 19:42.00
Kerry Kovacs Lower Moreland -47.00 18:58.00 19:45.00
Michele Daniels Perkiomen Valley +55.00 19:54.00 18:59.00
Shane Sarosy Sun Valley +1:53.00 20:52.00 18:59.00
Max Ryzinsky Lower Moreland -1:06.00 18:59.00 20:05.00
Dominique Shultz Conestoga -1:29.00 19:00.00 20:29.00
Bailey Balmer Pennsbury -4.00 19:01.00 19:05.00
Anna Willig Great Valley -23.00 19:01.00 19:24.00
Matt Carr Octorara +37.00 19:39.00 19:02.00
Jahi Smith Penn Wood +7.00 19:09.00 19:02.00
Dootleen Joseph Upper Darby +6.00 19:09.00 19:03.00
Tasha Greene Harriton +8.00 19:13.00 19:05.00
Joshua Harris Penn Wood +54.00 19:59.00 19:05.00
Paul Sabold Pottstown +3.00 19:09.00 19:06.00
Gabriella Bamford Spring Ford +2:47.00 21:55.00 19:08.00
Isabel Cardi Strath Haven +34.00 19:42.00 19:08.00
Hannah Morris Central Bucks East -20.00 19:09.00 19:29.00
Aaron Paskin Plymouth Whitemarsh +37.00 19:47.00 19:10.00
Jillian Brislin Unionville -22.00 19:11.00 19:33.00
Tate Dawson Central Bucks East -24.00 19:14.00 19:38.00
Liam Babauta Octorara -37.00 19:14.00 19:51.00
Anthony Bryant Oxford Area -14.00 19:17.00 19:31.00
Olivia Dyer North Penn -48.00 19:18.00 20:06.00
Evan Hanney Upper Perkiomen -1.00 19:18.00 19:19.00
Jamie Green Ridley -50.00 19:19.00 20:09.00
Maddy VanBlunk Downingtown East -34.00 19:19.00 19:53.00
Naima Okami Strath Haven -58.00 19:20.00 20:18.00
Stephen Stahl Upper Moreland -1:15.00 19:21.00 20:36.00
Rachel Estey Pennsbury +38.00 20:00.00 19:22.00
Christopher Keach Dock Mennonite Academy -22.00 19:25.00 19:47.00
Ryan Cassidy Sun Valley -3:38.00 19:25.00 23:03.00
Hannah Knudsen Hatboro Horsham -3:10.00 19:26.00 22:36.00
Alex Glasier Owen J. Roberts -4.00 19:27.00 19:31.00
Diana Dunn Penncrest -47.00 19:29.00 20:16.00
Sydni Stovall Springfield Township (Montco) +3:27.00 22:57.00 19:30.00
Maddison Landis Dock Mennonite Academy +48.00 20:21.00 19:33.00
Julianna Kardish Mount Saint Joseph Academy +23.00 19:56.00 19:33.00
Lexi VanBlunk Downingtown East +8.00 19:41.00 19:33.00
Noah Montero Calvary Christian Academy -2:34.00 19:33.00 22:07.00
Seth Bonzelet Valley Forge Military Academy +1.00 19:36.00 19:35.00
Megan Bernotas Owen J. Roberts +25.00 20:02.00 19:37.00
Mikaela Vlasic North Penn +31.00 20:10.00 19:39.00
Daniel Kabakjian Dock Mennonite Academy +17.00 19:57.00 19:40.00
Emily Hansell Owen J. Roberts -47.00 19:40.00 20:27.00
Laura Roth Central Bucks West -8.00 19:41.00 19:49.00
Monika Brill Pennridge +3.00 19:45.00 19:42.00
Sarah Smith Upper Dublin -10.00 19:42.00 19:52.00
Maddie Sauer Pennsbury -18.00 19:42.00 20:00.00
Sophie Gustafson Upper Dublin +10.00 19:54.00 19:44.00
Emily Meehan Great Valley +2:17.00 22:01.00 19:44.00
Elizabeth Edwards Unionville -32.00 19:46.00 20:18.00
Ian Anderson Dock Mennonite Academy -39.00 19:48.00 20:27.00
Lucy Merrill West Chester Henderson -1:23.00 19:49.00 21:12.00
Maria Antoni Upper Moreland -1:16.00 19:49.00 21:05.00
Sara Curran Haverford Township HS -55.00 19:51.00 20:46.00
Halle Martosella Downingtown West -1:33.00 19:54.00 21:27.00
Matt Fasullo Devon Preparatory School -1:00.00 19:54.00 20:54.00
Elizabeth Sauers Council Rock South +1.00 19:56.00 19:55.00
Kabrina Weaver Neshaminy -8.00 19:55.00 20:03.00
Katie Proffitt Owen J. Roberts -30.00 19:55.00 20:25.00
Rose Duffy Conestoga +1:20.00 21:18.00 19:58.00
Hannah Stolpe Perkiomen Valley -25.00 19:58.00 20:23.00
Derek Dervishian Marple Newtown +38.00 20:38.00 20:00.00
Lexi Reilly Kennett -1:40.00 20:00.00 21:40.00
Ashley Lafferty Central Bucks West -36.00 20:02.00 20:38.00
Nancy McGrath Central Bucks South -1:15.00 20:02.00 21:17.00
Corinne Gallagher Coatesville +29.00 20:32.00 20:03.00
Ellie Bell Souderton Area -1:59.00 20:04.00 22:03.00
Melissa Graham Lower Merion +6.00 20:11.00 20:05.00
Maddie Ocamb Quakertown -2:04.00 20:05.00 22:09.00
Kelly Mulcahy Downingtown East -31.00 20:06.00 20:37.00
Alyssa Quinn Hatboro Horsham -15.00 20:06.00 20:21.00
Connor Hurst Upper Moreland -24.00 20:07.00 20:31.00
Julia Foster Pennridge +29.00 20:37.00 20:08.00
Mollie Mullen Mount Saint Joseph Academy +42.00 20:51.00 20:09.00
Alicia Stratman West Chester Henderson -8.00 20:09.00 20:17.00
Ali Zamsky Harriton -18.00 20:10.00 20:28.00
Liem Ross Marple Newtown +44.00 20:55.00 20:11.00
Brittany Gable Council Rock South -15.00 20:13.00 20:28.00
Rachel Moyer Spring Ford -47.00 20:14.00 21:01.00
Kayla Beck Great Valley +48.00 21:03.00 20:15.00
Sarah Codd Downingtown West +20.00 20:35.00 20:15.00
Emily Stewart Upper Dublin +19.00 20:34.00 20:15.00
Audrey Fatone Downingtown East -49.00 20:16.00 21:05.00
Dyani Hairston Pottsgrove -1:42.00 20:16.00 21:58.00
Kira Buchler Villa Maria Academy +56.00 21:13.00 20:17.00
Charlie Schaefer Delaware County Christian School +2:25.00 22:43.00 20:18.00
Lindsey Bernd Dock Mennonite Academy +42.00 21:01.00 20:19.00
Makayla Eberly Coatesville -56.00 20:19.00 21:15.00
Abby Konkoly Methacton -1.00 20:20.00 20:21.00
Ryan DeOrio Methacton +14.00 20:35.00 20:21.00
Amalia Robinson Ridley -1:58.00 20:21.00 22:19.00
Ryder Rigby Bristol +1:16.00 21:39.00 20:23.00
Summer Martin Strath Haven -7.00 20:24.00 20:31.00
Olivia Cooper Radnor -37.00 20:28.00 21:05.00
Katrina Ocampo Lower Merion -5.00 20:28.00 20:33.00
Casey Eller West Chester Rustin -6.00 20:29.00 20:35.00
Julia Sharp Kennett +5.00 20:36.00 20:31.00
Christina Bewley Penncrest +35.00 21:06.00 20:31.00
Caitlin Bowe Upper Merion -49.00 20:31.00 21:20.00
Hannah Seifried Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr +17.00 20:49.00 20:32.00
Kelly Williamson Pope John Paul II -10.00 20:32.00 20:42.00
Lizzie Harmon Lower Moreland +2:00.00 22:34.00 20:34.00
Lila Holmes Conestoga -29.00 20:34.00 21:03.00
Hayley Ross Wissahickon +34.00 21:09.00 20:35.00
Taylor Riisen Coatesville -33.00 20:35.00 21:08.00
Camryn McCloskey Dock Mennonite Academy -9.00 20:37.00 20:46.00
Daniel McKay Phil-Mont Christian Academy -2:01.00 20:38.00 22:39.00
Natalie Mamrol Pennridge +40.00 21:20.00 20:40.00
Paige Jacobs Penncrest +3.00 20:43.00 20:40.00
Savannah Herring New Hope-Solebury +50.00 21:32.00 20:42.00
Kelsey Mentzer Kennett +3.00 20:45.00 20:42.00
Kelly McGeehan Ridley -1:13.00 20:42.00 21:55.00
Kristen Wandling Council Rock South +10.00 20:53.00 20:43.00
Cecily Rosenbaum Lower Merion -52.00 20:43.00 21:35.00
Anna Price Methacton -46.00 20:43.00 21:29.00
Annie Hughes Merion Mercy Academy +1:48.00 22:32.00 20:44.00
Amber Strouse Upper Merion -1:17.00 20:45.00 22:02.00
Kyle Mooney Devon Preparatory School +1:09.00 21:57.00 20:48.00
Kelly Carreras West Chester Henderson -32.00 20:49.00 21:21.00
Catherine Kluchinski Cheltenham -23.00 20:52.00 21:15.00
Katie Mullen Council Rock North -28.00 20:52.00 21:20.00
Jenna Feltes Wissahickon +1:02.00 21:56.00 20:54.00
Maddie Adams Council Rock North +11.00 21:05.00 20:54.00
Amelia Wurster New Hope-Solebury +1:25.00 22:20.00 20:55.00
Jess Higgins Ridley -1:10.00 20:56.00 22:06.00
Elizabeth Dougherty West Chester East +1.00 20:59.00 20:58.00
Jennifer DeGroat Mount Saint Joseph Academy +47.00 21:47.00 21:00.00
Isabel Fox Coatesville -34.00 21:00.00 21:34.00
Mary Kate Barton Lower Moreland -30.00 21:00.00 21:30.00
Kerri Rafter West Chester East -13.00 21:01.00 21:14.00
Julia Koehler Oxford Area -1:10.00 21:03.00 22:13.00
Sarah Wilkinson Oxford Area -1:16.00 21:03.00 22:19.00
Katherine Duguid West Chester East -19.00 21:05.00 21:24.00
Elizabeth Bird Central Bucks South -13.00 21:06.00 21:19.00
Erica Gunden Dock Mennonite Academy -53.00 21:07.00 22:00.00
Olivia Quinci Oxford Area -41.00 21:08.00 21:49.00
Leslie Gladstone Lower Merion +7.00 21:16.00 21:09.00
Ally Kelly Bishop Shanahan +1:01.00 22:10.00 21:09.00
Natalia Bastida Neshaminy -37.00 21:09.00 21:46.00
Elizabeth Brazukas Saint Basil Academy -39.00 21:10.00 21:49.00
Elizabeth Harvey Oxford Area +1:34.00 22:45.00 21:11.00
Julianna Green Ridley -15.00 21:13.00 21:28.00
Carly Musco Pennridge -45.00 21:14.00 21:59.00
Frankie Jordan Garnet Valley +41.00 21:56.00 21:15.00
Savannah Hake Garnet Valley -1:14.00 21:15.00 22:29.00
Lila Harmar Cheltenham -1:25.00 21:15.00 22:40.00
Meghan O'Reilly Haverford Township HS -10.00 21:17.00 21:27.00
Maisha Coleman Penn Wood -1:14.00 21:17.00 22:31.00
Natalie Novotni Sun Valley -1:03.00 21:18.00 22:21.00
Lia Hyman Cheltenham -1:23.00 21:19.00 22:42.00
Kiersten Crouse Avon Grove -40.00 21:20.00 22:00.00
Caroline Puts Garnet Valley +1:02.00 22:23.00 21:21.00
Jasmine Cisco Upper Darby -1:11.00 21:21.00 22:32.00
Jocelyn Golly Oxford Area -5.00 21:21.00 21:26.00
LeeAnn Markwalter Upper Perkiomen -26.00 21:24.00 21:50.00
Jessica Squeri Downingtown East +24.00 21:49.00 21:25.00
Fiona LaBrake Haverford Township HS -3.00 21:25.00 21:28.00
Tara Webster Gwynedd-Mercy Academy -1:21.00 21:26.00 22:47.00
Shannon Cody Bishop Shanahan -16.00 21:27.00 21:43.00
Katie Booth Council Rock North +2.00 21:30.00 21:28.00
Miles Vando Valley Forge Military Academy +19.00 21:47.00 21:28.00
Becca Lehman Neshaminy -12.00 21:28.00 21:40.00
Makena Kramli New Hope-Solebury -5.00 21:28.00 21:33.00
Corinne Mulhearn Penncrest -1:03.00 21:31.00 22:34.00
Sean Setnick Sun Valley -49.00 21:31.00 22:20.00
Danielle Andrews Abington -2:08.00 21:32.00 23:40.00
Lexi Fleming Neshaminy -32.00 21:32.00 22:04.00
Rachel Pellegrino Nazareth Academy -1:08.00 21:32.00 22:40.00
Danielle Harper Plymouth Whitemarsh +28.00 22:01.00 21:33.00
Sarah Lebold Methacton +42.00 22:20.00 21:38.00
Josiah McKay Phil-Mont Christian Academy +32.00 22:10.00 21:38.00
Jade Killion Mount Saint Joseph Academy +11.00 21:50.00 21:39.00
Hope Lu Upper Merion +7.00 21:48.00 21:41.00
Caroline Ditrolio Radnor -1:57.00 21:43.00 23:40.00
Lauren Gugger William Tennent -53.00 21:45.00 22:38.00
Alexis Anderson Upper Merion -15.00 21:47.00 22:02.00
Cammie Forehand Avon Grove -14.00 21:47.00 22:01.00
Brigid Conmy Villa Joseph Marie -26.00 21:48.00 22:14.00
Emma Straw Upper Merion +16.00 22:06.00 21:50.00
Natalie Pietrowski Neshaminy +5.00 21:57.00 21:52.00
Sarah Waddington Gwynedd-Mercy Academy -37.00 21:54.00 22:31.00
Caroline Corr Villa Maria Academy -27.00 21:59.00 22:26.00
Hannah Assour Lower Moreland +22.00 22:22.00 22:00.00
Katie Halteman Souderton Area +38.00 22:38.00 22:00.00
Rachel Walbert Hatboro Horsham +48.00 22:49.00 22:01.00
Caitlin DiCara Quakertown -1:17.00 22:05.00 23:22.00
Emily Smith Nazareth Academy +1:35.00 23:44.00 22:09.00
Johnnie Cunningham Phoenixville Area +31.00 22:41.00 22:10.00
Simonet Tan Bensalem -16.00 22:13.00 22:29.00
Lisa Shah Bensalem -2:12.00 22:14.00 24:26.00
Lauren Jones Avon Grove -8.00 22:14.00 22:22.00
Katie Guerra Phil-Mont Christian Academy +1:10.00 23:26.00 22:16.00
Ethan Harvey Delaware County Christian School -1:23.00 22:17.00 23:40.00
Caileen Dolan Saint Basil Academy +56.00 23:14.00 22:18.00
Awa Traore Upper Darby -24.00 22:19.00 22:43.00
Gab Nunag Villa Maria Academy +1:22.00 23:43.00 22:21.00
Ellie Stanley Marple Newtown +6.00 22:30.00 22:24.00
Sheila Malone Penncrest -1:26.00 22:25.00 23:51.00
Alliana Drury Boyertown +2:04.00 24:31.00 22:27.00
Bethey Gallagher Merion Mercy Academy +4.00 22:41.00 22:37.00
Erin Cichitti William Tennent -50.00 22:37.00 23:27.00
Lauren Holt Marple Newtown +1:52.00 24:30.00 22:38.00
Jamie Homan Upper Perkiomen +15.00 22:54.00 22:39.00
Elese Christ Pottsgrove +24.00 23:06.00 22:42.00
Artricia Nou Sun Valley -20.00 22:45.00 23:05.00
Rachel Thompson Penn Wood -1:48.00 22:45.00 24:33.00
Lauren O'Donnell Villa Maria Academy -1:25.00 22:46.00 24:11.00
Lauren Weeks Upper Perkiomen -1:28.00 22:55.00 24:23.00
Amy Bevan Villa Maria Academy -1:23.00 22:55.00 24:18.00
Gioia Maiale Sun Valley -38.00 23:00.00 23:38.00
Kym Willis Interboro -3:04.00 23:02.00 26:06.00
Erin Morris Phoenixville Area -24.00 23:06.00 23:30.00
Caroline Frattone Pope John Paul II +1:11.00 24:30.00 23:19.00
Kateryna Mukhino Bensalem -12.00 23:21.00 23:33.00
Marissa Ryan Saint Basil Academy +1:19.00 24:47.00 23:28.00
Hayley Martin Upper Perkiomen -51.00 23:30.00 24:21.00
Brittany Bosko Pottstown +3:15.00 26:51.00 23:36.00
Yuliza Cruz Pottstown -2.00 23:37.00 23:39.00
Bri O'Donnell Interboro +1:29.00 25:11.00 23:42.00
Hailey MacArthur Delaware County Christian School +2:04.00 25:55.00 23:51.00
Eden Luong Interboro -48.00 23:54.00 24:42.00
Claire Fetterman Pottstown +1:07.00 25:09.00 24:02.00
Micaela Sullivan New Hope-Solebury -57.00 24:03.00 25:00.00
Alana Bergey Dock Mennonite Academy -1:12.00 24:27.00 25:39.00
Mya Pope Pottstown -1:29.00 24:28.00 25:57.00
Regina Fairbanks Marple Newtown +1:07.00 25:40.00 24:33.00
Natale Walker Bristol -1:41.00 24:47.00 26:28.00
Sam Miller Marple Newtown +1:12.00 26:28.00 25:16.00
Madision Rhine Delaware County Christian School +2:14.00 27:36.00 25:22.00
Hannah Hartner Marple Newtown +33.00 26:01.00 25:28.00
Chloe Borgesi Springfield (Delco) -29.00 25:30.00 25:59.00
Bonnie Malecki Pope John Paul II -37.00 25:46.00 26:23.00
Michelle MacLennan Jenkintown -2:15.00 26:49.00 29:04.00
Olivia Smith Delaware County Christian School +3:56.00 31:07.00 27:11.00
Eddie Feeney Calvary Christian Academy -1:50.00 28:49.00 30:39.00
Sarah Fritchman Calvary Christian Academy -14.00 30:25.00 30:39.00
Emily Apakian Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr +3:57.00 34:29.00 30:32.00