Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Abington | Abington, PA | Registered | Results |
Abington Friends | Jenkintown, PA | Registered | Results |
Academy Park | Sharon Hill, PA | Registered | Results |
Central Bucks South | Warrington, PA | Registered | Results |
Cheltenham | Wyncote, PA | Registered | Results |
Christopher Dock | Lansdale, PA | Registered | Results |
Cocalico | Denver, PA | Registered | Results |
Council Rock South | Holland, PA | Registered | Results |
Country Day School of the Sacred | Bryn Mawr, PA | Registered | Results |
East Stroudsburg Area South | East Stroudsburg, PA | Registered | Results |
Engineering & Science | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
George School | Newtown, PA | Registered | Results |
Germantown Academy | Ft. Washington, PA | Registered | Results |
Greencastle-Antrim | Greencastle, PA | Registered | Results |
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy | Gwynedd Valley, PA | Registered | Results |
Harry S Truman | Levittown, PA | Registered | Results |
Hershey | Hershey, PA | Registered | Results |
Holy Ghost Preparatory School | Bensalem, PA | Registered | Results |
Kutztown Area | Kutztown, PA | Registered | Results |
LaSalle College High School | Wyndmoor, PA | Registered | Results |
Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale, PA | Registered | Results |
Lower Merion | Ardmore, PA | Registered | Results |
Methacton | Eagleville, PA | Registered | Results |
Millville | Millville, PA | Registered | Results |
National Academy Foundation | Baltimore, MD | Registered | Results |
Neshaminy | Langhorne, PA | Registered | Results |
North Penn | Lansdale, PA | Registered | Results |
Notre Dame E S | East Stroudsburg, PA | Registered | Results |
Penn Charter | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
Penn Wood | Lansdowne, PA | Registered | Results |
Penncrest | Media, PA | Registered | Results |
Plymouth Whitemarsh | Plymouth Meeting, PA | Registered | Results |
Radnor | Radnor, PA | Registered | Results |
Roman Catholic | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
Southern Lehigh | Center Valley, PA | Registered | Results |
Springfield (Delco) | SPRINGFIELD, PA | Registered | Results |
Swenson Arts & Technology | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
The Haverford School for Boys | Haverford, PA | Registered | Results |
Upper Dublin | Fort Washington, PA | Registered | Results |
Upper Merion | King of Prussia, PA | Registered | Results |
World Communications Charter Sch | PHILADELPHIA, PA | Registered | Results |