Haverford Township Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Grace Drames | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.94 | SB | Brinna Blair | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.59 | Grace Drames | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.08 | SB | Lauren May | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.43 | SB | Britt Riegler | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.36 | Camryn Morris | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.99 | SB | Kristen Smith | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.38 | Sara Curran | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.16 | Paige Ottaviano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:14.53 | Sarah Derbyshire | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.88 | SB | Kate Ryan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:08.85 | Lindsey Scheivert | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.29 | Caleigh Gray | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.03 | Caleigh Gray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.69 | SB | Autumn Francis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
49.80 | Hannah Dodds | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.87 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:01.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | Maddie Santoro | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | Grace Drames | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Hannah Dodds | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Caleigh Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | SB | Sara Curran | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-4 | SB | Jess DePalma | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-3 | SB | Diana DiPretoro | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
109-10 | Cecilia Katcavage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-9 | SB | Diana DiPretoro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-0 | Lilly Neff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Cecilia Katcavage | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | SB | Anthony Cornish | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.60 | Anthony Cornish | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | SB | Josh Kim | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.12 | SB | Anthony Cornish | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.62 | SB | Josh Kim | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.38 | Justin Moscoe | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.36 | James Abrahams | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:00.08 | SB | Erik McCallion | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.58 | SB | Elliot Miciek | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:48.18 | SB | Brendan Campbell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.99 | SB | Andrew Woodman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:44.46 | SB | Matt Taddeo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.29 | Kareem Bernard | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.71 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Cj Weh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10 | Dominik Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3.75 | Jared Zeiger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.75 | SB | Dominik Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Peter Shevchenko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
118-0 | SB | Will Geraghty | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |