Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.66 |
SB |
Morgan Bartoles
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
12.72 |
|
Morgan Bartoles
|
7th |
Prelims
H8
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
13.41 |
SB |
Alondra Gonzalez
|
26th |
Prelims
H3
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.46 |
SB |
Tailyn Silver
|
15th |
Prelims
H6
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.48 |
|
Alondra Gonzalez
|
22nd |
Finals
H6
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:13.63 |
|
Skye Fogle
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.94 |
|
Abby Benden
|
15th |
Prelims
H3
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
17.45 |
|
Abby Benden
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
59.10 |
|
Elissa O'Connor
|
49th |
Finals
H4
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.70 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
Triple Jump |
34-4.5 |
SB |
Mariah Evans
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Field
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.75 |
SB |
Michael Savilisky
|
31st |
Prelims
H4
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
13.09 |
SB |
Payton Stewart
|
71st |
Prelims
H10
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.85 |
SB |
Brandin Knight
|
47th |
Prelims
H5
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
25.39 |
SB |
Adian Graves
|
55th |
Prelims
H10
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.28 |
|
Michael Savilisky
|
6th |
Finals
H8
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
52.51 |
|
Alex Desmond
|
8th |
Finals
H7
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
800 Meter Run |
2:15.90 |
SB |
Will Portzline
|
39th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
2:23.55 |
SB |
Ethan Bouril
|
50th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:57.41 |
|
Louis Vigder
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.08 |
SB |
C.J. Burawa
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
16.55 |
|
C.J. Burawa
|
15th |
Prelims
H8
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
18.84 |
|
Cole Calior
|
41st |
Prelims
H4
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
42.42 |
|
C.J. Burawa
|
5th |
Finals
H8
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
45.87 |
|
Dan Savilisky
|
32nd |
Finals
H4
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:35.91 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:20.45 |
|
Relay Team
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Track
|
Long Jump |
21-1.75 |
|
Damien Palaich
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Field
|
Shot Put |
44-8 |
|
Alex Desmond
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Pine-Richland Invitational-Field
|