Penn Challenge 2016

Philadelphia, PA

Womens Results

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                Penn Challenge                                 
            Franklin Field, University of Pennsylvania  - 3/26/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                     11.95  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Solan, Imani              FR Penn                     12.26  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Davis, Allysha            FR Penn                     12.60  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Hawkins, Sydney           SO Army West Point          12.68  -0.6  2   4   
  5 Hlatky, Rachel            SR Penn                     12.69  -0.8  1   2   
  6 Caesar, Kalissa           JR Villanova                12.75  -0.8  1   1   
  7 Hennig, Taylor            SR Penn                     12.79  -0.6  2  12.789
  8 Bennett, Morgyn           FR Rider                    12.79  -0.8  1  12.790
  9 Biney, Barbara            SO Penn                     12.88  -0.8  1 
 10 Wade, Tanaya              FR Sacred Heart             12.97  -0.8  1 
 11 Adetu, Dayo               FR Penn                     12.99  -0.6  2 
 12 Best, Brianna             FR Rider                    13.47  -0.6  2 
 13 Pegues, Ashley            FR Army West Point          13.73   0.6  3 
 14 Sherburne, Kali           SO Sacred Heart             14.08   0.6  3 
 15 Healy, Kathleen           FR Sacred Heart             14.34   0.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Taylor          SO Penn                     24.30   1.2  1  10   
  2 Hlatky, Rachel            SR Penn                     25.10   1.2  1   8   
  3 Hennig, Taylor            SR Penn                     25.76   0.2  2   6   
  4 Caesar, Kalissa           JR Villanova                25.87   1.2  1   4   
  5 Lawrence, Kayla           JR Sacred Heart             25.95   1.2  1   2   
  6 Kearney, Destiny          FR Rider                    26.27   0.2  2   1   
  7 Lombardo, Alyssa          SR Villanova                26.30   0.2  2 
  8 Knowles, Sarah            FR Villanova                26.31   0.2  2 
  9 Taylor, Tierra            FR Rider                    26.47   0.5  3 
 10 Adetu, Dayo               FR Penn                     26.69   0.2  2  26.683
 11 Bennett, Morgyn           FR Rider                    26.69   0.5  3  26.684
 12 Wade, Tanaya              FR Sacred Heart             26.85   0.5  3 
 13 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin      SO Villanova                26.89   0.2  2 
 14 Jiang, Emily              SO Penn                     27.03  -0.3  4 
 15 Cleary, Niki              FR Villanova                27.36  -0.3  4 
 16 Fraction, Lexie           FR Rider                    27.40  -0.3  4 
 17 Shearer, Alexis           FR Rider                    27.61  -0.3  4 
 18 Best, Brianna             FR Rider                    27.66  +0.0  5 
 19 Revano, Mackenzie         SO Sacred Heart             27.96  -0.3  4 
 20 Pegues, Ashley            FR Army West Point          27.98  +0.0  5 
 21 Berger, Gillian           JR Penn                     28.15  -0.3  4 
 22 Pileggi, Victoria         JR Sacred Heart             28.21  +0.0  5 
 23 Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart             28.35  +0.0  5 
 24 Byrne, Marley             JR Villanova                28.47  -0.3  4 
 25 Sherburne, Kali           SO Sacred Heart             28.86  +0.0  5 
 26 Calabrese, Sofia          FR Villanova                28.89   0.5  3 
 27 Healy, Kathleen           FR Sacred Heart             29.89  +0.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Veronica           JR Villanova                56.50   1  10   
  2 Wurth, Ella               JR Penn                     57.44   1   8   
  3 Knowles, Sarah            FR Villanova                58.12   1   6   
  4 Lawrence, Kayla           JR Sacred Heart             58.87   1   4   
  5 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin      SO Villanova                58.94   1   2   
  6 Lombardo, Alyssa          SR Villanova                59.56   1   1   
  7 Jaskot, Erin              SO Villanova              1:00.12   1 
  8 Maurer, Jennifer          FR Rider                  1:00.59   2 
  9 Del Rossi, Rebecca        SO Villanova              1:00.88   2 
 10 Taylor, Tierra            FR Rider                  1:01.26   2 
 11 Shearer, Alexis           FR Rider                  1:02.18   2 
 12 Klein, Elizabeth          SO Sacred Heart           1:02.25   2 
 13 Torriero, Angela          JR Sacred Heart           1:03.85   2 
 14 Kearney, Destiny          FR Rider                  1:04.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bockoven, Sammy           FR Villanova              2:12.80   1  10   
  2 Welte, Stephanie          SR Rider                  2:13.91   1   8   
  3 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah  FR Penn                   2:14.11   1   6   
  4 Cuccia, Gabby             SR Penn                   2:15.30   1   4   
  5 Hutchinson, Nicole        FR Villanova              2:17.10   1   2   
  6 Burda, Bella              FR Villanova              2:17.64   2   1   
  7 Russo, Alex               SO Villanova              2:18.27   2 
  8 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann    JR Sacred Heart           2:19.47   2 
  9 Campbell, Ann             FR Villanova              2:20.67   1 
 10 Fisher, Katie             SO Villanova              2:20.91   1 
 11 Connelly, Madison         JR Penn                   2:22.28   2 
 12 Tilley, Kristen           FR Penn                   2:22.63   2 
 13 Barker, Molly             JR Sacred Heart           2:26.00   2 
 14 Pollin, Mary              FR Army West Point        2:26.27   3 
 15 Cote, Nicole              JR Sacred Heart           2:26.59   2 
 16 Brewer, Tori              SO Rider                  2:28.24   3 
 17 Cotugno, Angela           FR Rider                  2:30.00   3 
 18 Johnson, Jordan           SO Army West Point        2:30.44   3 
 19 Donegan, Lindsay          FR Sacred Heart           2:34.81   3 
 20 Pignatelli, Samantha      FR Sacred Heart           2:38.99   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ashley        JR Penn                   4:24.71   1  10   
  2 Hutchinson, Nicole        FR Villanova              4:25.43   1   8   
  3 Whiting, Cleo             JR Penn                   4:28.60   1   6   
  4 Whiting, Clarissa         JR Penn                   4:29.56   1   4   
  5 Bockoven, Sammy           FR Villanova              4:29.73   1   2   
  6 Burda, Bella              FR Villanova              4:32.64   2   1   
  7 Gensib, Elyssa            SR Penn                   4:33.00   1 
  8 Cochrane, Kylene          SO Penn                   4:33.12   1 
  9 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Villanova              4:33.58   1 
 10 Halbrook, Abby            FR Army West Point        4:33.88   1 
 11 Mundekis, Cassie          FR Army West Point        4:35.00   1 
 12 Del Rossi, Rebecca        SO Villanova              4:36.24   2 
 13 Hong, Abby                SO Penn                   4:37.31   1 
 14 Jaskot, Erin              SO Villanova              4:38.03   1 
 15 Fisher, Katie             SO Villanova              4:40.56   2 
 16 Alm, Gina                 SO Penn                   4:41.56   2  4:41.553
 17 Visconto, Karli           FR Penn                   4:41.56   2  4:41.557
 18 Russo, Alex               SO Villanova              4:41.73   2 
 19 Padgett, Payton           FR Army West Point        4:42.17   2 
 20 Campbell, Ann             FR Villanova              4:42.26   2 
 21 Warner, Marin             FR Penn                   4:42.39   1 
 22 Huntsman, Alexandra       SO Penn                   4:44.65   2 
 23 McGarrity, Megan          JR Rider                  4:45.16   2 
 24 Gray, Cynthia             SR Sacred Heart           4:51.22   2 
 25 Santora, Alex             SO Rider                  4:53.18   2 
 26 Kinkead, Katie            SR Rider                  4:54.01   2 
 27 Gabow, Lindsay            SR Army West Point        4:56.39   3 
 28 McDermott, Stephanie      SO Army West Point        4:57.35   3 
 29 Barker, Molly             JR Sacred Heart           4:57.64   2 
 30 Taylor, Lexie             SO Rider                  4:59.21   2 
 31 Hutch, Meghan             JR Sacred Heart           5:02.24   3 
 32 Arcuri, Lindsay           JR Sacred Heart           5:07.71   3 
 33 Chinery, Katie            FR Rider                  5:10.50   3 
 34 Schwab, Maria             SO Sacred Heart           5:10.87   3 
 35 Conte, Caroline           SO Sacred Heart           5:17.38   3 
 36 Martello, Cristina        SO Sacred Heart           5:19.58   3 
 37 Kelly, Zoe                SO Sacred Heart           5:20.90   3 
 38 Goodlow, Kaitlyn          FR Sacred Heart           5:23.05   3 
 39 Downes, Briann            SO Rider                  5:30.63   3 
 40 Palazzolo, Antonia        FR Sacred Heart           5:33.73   3 
 41 O'Neill, Leah             SO Sacred Heart           5:40.13   3 
 42 Gagliardi, Ariana         JR Rider                  5:40.26   3 
 43 Vassalotti, Gabriella     FR Rider                  5:45.59   3 
 44 Nacci, Sarah              JR Sacred Heart           5:48.35   3 
 45 Tracy, Olivia             FR Sacred Heart           5:56.62   3 
 -- Stremme, Rachel           FR Penn                       DNF   2 
 -- Darlington, Amy           SR Penn                       DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffith, Isabel          SO Penn                  17:20.42   10   
  2 Ryan, Olivia              FR Penn                  17:38.96    8   
  3 Harsch, Carole            FR Penn                  17:53.74    6   
  4 McCarthy, Shannon         SR Penn                  17:54.87    4   
  5 Svensen, Kate             SO Sacred Heart          18:03.55    2   
  6 Connelly, Tara            SO Sacred Heart          18:05.41    1   
  7 Quinn, Kelly              JR Sacred Heart          18:16.35  
  8 Lucas, Lindsey            SO Sacred Heart          18:18.57  
  9 Cary, Emma                FR Sacred Heart          18:30.26  
 10 Gabow, Lindsay            SR Army West Point       18:41.90  
 11 Bent, Sarah               JR Sacred Heart          18:58.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Meghan            FR Penn                     14.61   0.1  1  10   
  2 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                    14.75   0.1  1   8   
  3 Fraction, Lexie           FR Rider                    15.27   0.1  1   6   
  4 Jancewicz, Noel           JR Penn                     15.29   0.1  1   4   
  5 Karras, Dakota            SO Rider                    15.51   0.1  1   2   
  6 Roberts, Miranda          SR Rider                    15.81   0.1  1   1   
  7 Hilla, Meagan             SO Army West Point          15.96  -0.2  2 
  8 Revano, Mackenzie         SO Sacred Heart             16.20  -0.2  2 
  9 Johnson, Tya'tianna       FR Army West Point          16.80  -0.2  2 
 10 Fieldman, Ariel           SR Penn                     17.18  -0.2  2 
 11 Murray, Genna             FR Army West Point          17.94  -0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hummel, Madeline          SR Rider                  1:04.47   1  10   
  2 Barnes, Meghan            FR Penn                   1:04.83   1   8   
  3 Failace, Jessica          FR Sacred Heart           1:05.07   2   6   
  4 Georgia, Nicole           SR Rider                  1:05.38   1   4   
  5 Ho Sang, Kathleen         SO Villanova              1:05.78   2   2   
  6 Brand, Juliann            JR Rider                  1:05.87   1   1   
  7 Murray, Genna             FR Army West Point        1:07.76   2 
  8 McKenzie, Camille         SO Sacred Heart           1:07.94   1 
  9 Odukale, Temi             FR Villanova              1:08.06   2 
 10 Vorhaus, Abby             SO Army West Point        1:11.91   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             46.45   10   
     1) Biney, Barbara SO               2) Solan, Imani FR                
     3) Davis, Allysha FR               4) McCorkle, Taylor SO            
  2 Army West Point  'A'                                  49.89    8   
     1) Desormo, Whidney FR             2) Winters, Haley SR              
     3) Lemere, Cori JR                 4) Hawkins, Sydney SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:54.98   10   
     1) Hennig, Taylor SR               2) Solan, Imani FR                
     3) Hlatky, Rachel SR               4) Wurth, Ella JR                 
  2 Rider  'A'                                          4:03.02    8   
     1) Georgia, Nicole SR              2) Brand, Juliann JR              
     3) Hummel, Madeline SR             4) Cotugno, Angela FR             
  3 Army West Point  'A'                                4:03.27    6   
     1) Desormo, Whidney FR             2) Dooley, Courtney SO            
     3) Hawkins, Sydney SO              4) Mundekis, Cassie FR            
  4 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:08.93    4   
     1) McKenzie, Camille SO            2) Failace, Jessica FR            
     3) Klein, Elizabeth SO             4) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann JR      
  5 Penn  'B'                                          x4:09.20  
     1) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah FR     2) Tilley, Kristen FR             
     3) Connelly, Madison JR            4) Dorsu, Sisan FR                
  6 Rider  'B'                                         x4:15.06  
     1) Bennett, Morgyn FR              2) Brewer, Tori SO                
     3) Fraction, Lexie FR              4) Kearney, Destiny FR            
  7 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  x4:34.38  
     1) Torriero, Angela JR             2) Cote, Nicole JR                
     3) Conte, Caroline SO              4) Donnelly, Christine SR         
  8 Sacred Heart  'C'                                  x5:08.28  
     1) Martello, Cristina SO           2) Schwab, Maria SO               
     3) Donegan, Lindsay FR             4) Palazzolo, Antonia FR          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                    1.71m    5-07.25  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hilla, Meagan             SO Army West Point          1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Malizia, Anna Peyton      FR Penn                     1.64m    5-04.50   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pileggi, Victoria         JR Sacred Heart             1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Calabrese, Sofia          FR Villanova                1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Cowan, Natalie            NA UNAT-Rider               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Sara             NA UNAT-Rider               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gemar, Megan              SR Army West Point          3.75m   12-03.50  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Owen, Bridget             SO Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Roberts, Miranda          SR Rider                    3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sampieri, Selina          SO Sacred Heart             3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Elder, Alexandra          SR Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Scelzi, Adeline           FR Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Minnig, Molly             SO Penn                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Schneider, Madeleine      FR Army West Point          3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Vegliante, Amy            FR Sacred Heart             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Brunsdale, Lauren         JR Penn                     3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Givens, Cece              FR Army West Point             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Vorhaus, Abby             SO Army West Point             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Steele, Haley             FR Army West Point             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Piscitelli, Victoria      JR Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Looney, Cassandra         FR Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yahiro, Anne              SR Villanova                5.67m   0.3  18-07.25  10   
     5.45m(-1.6) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.3)           
  2 Lewis, Ekiah              JR Villanova                5.58m  -0.7  18-03.75   8   
     5.58m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.4)
  3 Berger, Gillian           JR Penn                     5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00   6   
     5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.9)
  4 Jiang, Emily              SO Penn                     5.38m  -2.0  17-08.00   4   
     4.91m(-0.9) 5.38m(-2.0) 5.07m(-1.4) 4.86m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 5.29m(-1.0)
  5 Maurer, Jennifer          FR Rider                    5.25m   1.7  17-02.75   2   
     4.96m(-1.4) 5.25m(1.7) 5.09m(+0.0)           
  6 Karras, Dakota            SO Rider                    5.23m   1.1  17-02.00   1   
     4.83m(-1.8) 5.06m(1.0) 5.23m(1.1)           
  7 Best, Brianna             FR Rider                    5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-1.6) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.2)
  8 Rosenberger, Olivia       SR Rider                    5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.7) 5.16m(-0.1) 5.00m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  9 Byrne, Marley             JR Villanova                5.11m   1.9  16-09.25 
     4.51m(-1.3) 5.11m(1.9) 4.89m(+0.0)           
 10 Johnson, Tya'tianna       FR Army West Point          5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.08m(+0.0)           
 11 Lemere, Cori              JR Army West Point          5.04m  -1.2  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-1.2) 4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)           
 12 Pegues, Ashley            FR Army West Point          4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.83m(-0.7) 4.91m(0.5) 4.99m(+0.0)           
 13 Patrick, Alexandra        FR Villanova                4.99m  -1.1  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 4.73m(0.2)           
 14 Cleary, Niki              FR Villanova                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.88m(1.8) 4.92m(+0.0)           
 15 Fieldman, Ariel           SR Penn                     4.78m  -1.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Kobolak, Amaris           JR Penn                     4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     FOUL      4.19m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yahiro, Anne              SR Villanova               11.88m  -0.9  38-11.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 11.88m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0)
  2 Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart            11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00   8   
     FOUL(0.2) 11.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.17m(1.4) 10.94m(-1.4) 11.19m(+0.0)
  3 Caldwell, Courtney        JR Villanova               11.30m  -1.0  37-01.00   6   
     11.30m(-1.0) 11.22m(-0.7) 11.11m(-0.6) 11.18m(-0.1) 11.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Rosenberger, Olivia       SR Rider                   11.16m  -0.1  36-07.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.16m(-0.1) 11.13m(0.9) 10.82m(-1.0) 9.59m(+0.0)
  5 Pileggi, Victoria         JR Sacred Heart            10.93m  -0.1  35-10.50   2   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.93m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Butler, Cora              JR Penn                    10.88m  -1.4  35-08.50   1   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.88m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.4)
  7 Patrick, Alexandra        FR Villanova               10.76m   0.9  35-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.25m(+0.0) 10.76m(0.9) 10.30m(-0.8) 10.32m(-0.8) 9.00m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyah             SO Army West Point         14.49m   47-06.50  10   
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  13.39m  13.96m
  2 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                   13.04m   42-09.50   8   
      12.40m  13.04m  12.81m  12.50m  FOUL  11.42m
  3 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova               12.47m   40-11.00   6   
      FOUL  12.47m  11.69m  FOUL  11.60m  11.40m
  4 Wasdyke, Carrie           SO Army West Point         11.98m   39-03.75   4   
      11.11m  11.67m  11.39m  11.98m  11.68m  11.92m
  5 Hojnacki, Taylor          SO Penn                    11.97m   39-03.25   2   
      11.73m  11.74m  11.22m  11.97m  11.20m  FOUL
  6 Klemenz, Kristina         SO Sacred Heart            11.36m   37-03.25   1   
      11.36m  11.04m  11.02m  FOUL  10.88m  10.92m
  7 Pignataro, Alexis         FR Rider                    9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.80m  9.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.71m
  8 Przybylowski, Ariana      FR Penn                     8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  8.28m  8.04m  8.56m  8.43m  8.34m
  9 Cullen, Heather           FR Rider                    8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.58m  8.35m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Cody          SR Army West Point         45.70m     149-11  10   
      45.00m  45.70m  44.90m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                   41.49m     136-01   8   
      41.07m  40.19m  41.23m  41.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brown, Briyah             SO Army West Point         41.09m     134-10   6   
      FOUL  34.19m  37.50m  41.09m  FOUL  39.50m
  4 Zimmerman, Alexandria     FR Villanova               40.99m     134-06   4   
      39.52m  38.44m  40.99m  37.52m  37.11m  37.11m
  5 Hojnacki, Taylor          SO Penn                    40.91m     134-03   2   
      FOUL  38.74m  38.12m  40.91m  FOUL  37.31m
  6 Wilson, Rachel            FR Penn                    40.73m     133-07   1   
      40.73m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  40.30m  39.08m
  7 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SO Sacred Heart            39.08m     128-02 
      39.08m  36.50m  37.79m  36.10m  35.76m  39.08m
  8 Cassidy, Julia            JR Sacred Heart            36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  34.26m  36.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wasdyke, Carrie           SO Army West Point         33.88m     111-02 
      31.54m  PASS  33.88m           
 10 Johnson, Erika            FR Sacred Heart            33.77m     110-09 
      30.63m  33.77m  33.04m           
 11 Rothermel, Jenna          SO Sacred Heart            33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  33.65m  FOUL           
 12 Cullen, Heather           FR Rider                   32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.87m  30.42m           
 13 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova               30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Sandvig, Karoline         SO Rider                   29.42m      96-06 
      29.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Pignataro, Alexis         FR Rider                   29.40m      96-05 
      29.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachel            FR Penn                    47.53m     155-11  10   
      45.13m  47.53m  47.53m  45.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cousens, Rebecca          JR Army West Point         47.48m     155-09   8   
      46.52m  FOUL  44.32m  42.69m  45.77m  47.48m
  3 Sandvig, Karoline         SO Rider                   45.97m     150-10   6   
      FOUL  43.28m  42.53m  43.40m  FOUL  45.97m
  4 Klemenz, Kristina         SO Sacred Heart            43.40m     142-05   4   
      40.44m  FOUL  42.23m  43.40m  40.62m  FOUL
  5 Rothermel, Jenna          SO Sacred Heart            42.62m     139-10   2   
      42.62m  37.75m  35.87m  FOUL  38.95m  40.85m
  6 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SO Sacred Heart            42.43m     139-02   1   
      FOUL  42.10m  42.43m  FOUL  41.21m  FOUL
  7 Cullen, Heather           FR Rider                   40.77m     133-09 
      40.77m  37.13m  37.31m  FOUL  37.04m  FOUL
  8 Donadio, Bianca           FR Penn                    37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                   37.23m     122-02 
      FOUL  36.80m  37.23m          
 10 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova               35.48m     116-05 
      32.94m  35.48m  33.64m           
 11 Pignataro, Alexis         FR Rider                   33.77m     110-09 
      32.42m  FOUL  33.77m          
 12 Zimmerman, Alexandria     FR Villanova               32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Johnson, Erika            FR Sacred Heart            26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brown, Briyah             SO Army West Point           FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hay, Kelsey               SR Penn                    44.93m     147-05  10   
      41.76m  44.39m  43.40m  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         JR Penn                    43.39m     142-04   8   
      41.33m  39.26m  FOUL  39.16m  43.39m  39.37m
  3 Graf, Serena              SR Penn                    41.35m     135-08   6   
      38.07m  41.35m  40.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hamilton, Caroline        SO Villanova               40.81m     133-11   4   
      39.02m  40.81m  37.79m  38.33m  38.38m  38.58m
  5 Jancewicz, Noel           JR Penn                    37.89m     124-04   2   
      30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.89m  33.93m
  6 Cassidy, Julia            JR Sacred Heart            36.28m     119-00   1   
      36.28m  FOUL  FOUL  34.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rennekamp, Morgan         SR Army West Point         33.23m     109-00 
      31.80m  33.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Jacob, Shelby             SO Army West Point         29.77m      97-08 
      29.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova               27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Gunneson, Brittney        JR Sacred Heart            27.56m      90-05 
      27.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Fieldman, Ariel           SR Penn                    22.69m      74-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.69m           
 12 Przybylowski, Ariana      FR Penn                    21.44m      70-04 
      21.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Calabrese, Sofia          FR Villanova               19.91m      65-04 
      19.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Iantorno, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart            19.71m      64-08 
      FOUL  19.71m  FOUL           
 15 Cleary, Niki              FR Villanova               18.41m      60-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.41m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn                       216        2) Villanova                 112   
    3) Rider                       94        4) Army West Point            74   
    5) Sacred Heart                45                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn                       191.50     2) Connecticut               164.50
    3) Army West Point            138        4) Rider                      56   
    5) Villanova                   29        6) Sacred Heart                6