Troy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Riley McClellan | 20th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.10 | Riley McClellan | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
30.62 | Brooke Loveland | 23rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.17 | Brooke Loveland | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.20 | Brooke Hinman | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:56.58 | SB | Sophie Williams | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.97 | Sophie Williams | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:58.49 | Katherine Polakowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:19.48 | SB | Madeline Delosa | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.28 | Selina Fitzwater | 28th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
24.33 | Skyler Kupchan | 34th | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.66 | SB | Selina Fitzwater | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:09.16 | SB | Skyler Kupchan | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:27.75 | SB | Courtney Case | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.25 | SB | Riley McClellan | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
87-0 | SB | Breana Millard | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
59-3 | Danielle Bohner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
62-8 | Danielle Bohner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
61-0 | Breana Millard | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-5.75 | Breana Millard | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-0 | Danielle Bohner | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.41 | Lucas Nichols | 20th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
13.16 | Lucas Robbins | 38th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.42 | Gage Gilliland | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32.47 | SB | Evan Sens | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.15 | Lucas Nichols | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:10.02 | SB | Evan Sens | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.90 | Jacob Culkin | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:33.01 | SB | Trevor Ward | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.84 | SB | Keegan Beard | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
10:56.10 | Kale Weidner | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Tyler Parks | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-9 | SB | Gage Gilliland | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Lucas Robbins | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-11 | Patrick Blade | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
69-2 | Eric Stone | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-1 | Eric Stone | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-10 | Gage Gilliland | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.25 | Patrick Blade | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |