Midd-West Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Kelsey Hollenbach | 12th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.67 | Kelsey Hollenbach | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.12 | Chloe Wagner | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.51 | Aubre Martin | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:45.19 | Emma Swineford | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.71 | Reagan Hornberger | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:01.82 | Megan Fetterolf | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.64 | Jessica Jones | 4th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.37 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | SB | Shayla Heckman | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9.25 | Shayla Heckman | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-5 | SB | Chloe Wagner | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3.5 | Kailey Swineford | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-10.25 | Kylee Webb | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Isaiah Abdallah | 15th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.42 | Isaiah Dalton | 21st | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | Devaughn Johns | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
25.34 | SB | Isaiah Dalton | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.88 | Devaughn Johns | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
57.72 | SB | Trevor Leitzel | 16th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.62 | SB | Keenan Dietz | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:22.88 | Nathan Glassner | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.61 | Logan Shoemaker | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:09.80 | Evan Eppley | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.53 | Jace Kreamer | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12:11.95 | Ryan Tibbles | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.17 | Isaiah Abdallah | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.83 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:55.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Hunter Gilbert | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6.25 | SB | Hunter Gilbert | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
105-5 | Collin Roush | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
118-4 | Owen Zechman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11.5 | Collin Roush | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-1.75 | Owen Zechman | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |