Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/5/2016 02:40 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 14.35 7/30/2011 Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 14.60 14.65q 0.5 7
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.38 14.98q +0.0 6
3 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey B 15.87 15.65q +0.0 6
4 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity 15.35 15.71q -0.8 8
5 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unatta 14.25 15.74q 0.3 1
6 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 15.89 15.75q 0.3 1
7 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.82 15.78q 0.5 7
8 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector El 15.26 15.82q -0.8 8
9 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 15.70 15.88 0.5 5
10 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey B 15.93 1.3 2
11 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 15.77 15.97 1.0 4
12 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 15.40 15.98 0.4 3
13 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unatta 15.05 16.47 0.5 5
14 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Tra 15.97 16.59 0.3 1
15 Nave Jacobs 08 02 Hershey B 16.61 +0.0 6
16 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 16.30 16.67 0.5 7
17 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 17.68 16.72 0.3 1
18 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 16.74 16.75 -0.8 8
19 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 16.76 -0.8 8
20 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 15.20 16.77 0.4 3 16.765
21 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 16.77 0.5 7 16.768
22 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 16.96 +0.0 6
23 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 17.44 17.02 0.5 7 17.017
24 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 17.47 17.02 1.3 2 17.019
25 Jayla Young 08 02 Quiet Sto 17.38 1.3 2
26 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Duste 15.85 17.41 1.3 2 17.406
27 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 17.50 17.41 +0.0 6 17.408
28 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 16.84 17.52 -0.8 8
29 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 17.77 -0.8 8
30 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 17.30 17.96 1.0 4 17.957
31 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 16.67 17.96 0.5 5 17.958
32 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 17.00 18.00 0.4 3
33 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 18.09 0.5 5
34 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintC 17.60 18.40 0.3 1
35 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest 18.51 0.3 1
36 Angelica Jackson 09 03 Full Spee 18.00 18.57 1.3 2
37 Madison Waithe 10 02 Quiet Sto 18.59 0.4 3
38 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 18.64 18.70 0.5 7
39 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey B 18.96 1.0 4
40 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Tr 19.42 19.04 0.4 3
41 Madeline Triggs 10 05 51-Unatta 19.50 20.01 -0.8 8
42 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 19.40 20.07 0.5 5 20.070
42 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 21.70 20.07 0.5 7 20.070
44 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 19.80 20.96 -0.8 8
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 14.35 7/30/2011 Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 14.65 14.64 -1.1 10
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.98 14.94 -1.1 8
3 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity 15.71 15.61 -1.1 6
4 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unatta 15.74 15.63 -1.1 5
5 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector El 15.82 15.67 -1.1 4
6 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.78 15.95 -1.1 3
7 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey B 15.65 16.25 -1.1 2
8 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 15.75 16.44 -1.1 1
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 29.48 7/30/2011 Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 29.90 30.05q 0.7 2
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 30.81 32.09q 0.5 4
3 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unatta 31.00 32.25q 0.7 2
4 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 32.24 32.78q 0.7 1
5 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 32.03 32.83q 0.8 6
6 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 33.24 32.93q 1.5 3
7 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 33.19 33.41q 0.8 6
8 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity 33.20 33.54q -0.4 5
9 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey B 36.75 34.01 0.5 4
10 Kennedy Brown 08 03 Full Spee 33.46 34.32 0.5 4
11 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 37.80 34.77 0.8 6
12 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 35.00 34.84 -0.4 5
13 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 35.54 34.95 0.7 1
14 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 35.43 35.01 0.8 6
15 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 36.40 35.06 1.9 7
16 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 36.74 35.45 0.7 2
17 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unatta 33.00 35.48 0.7 1
18 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 34.20 35.72 1.9 7
19 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 36.00 35.88 1.5 3
20 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 36.26 -0.4 5
21 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 37.58 36.37 -0.4 5
22 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 36.42 0.8 6
23 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 36.00 36.49 -0.4 5
24 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 37.14 36.72 1.5 3
25 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Pref 36.00 36.77 0.8 6
26 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Duste 34.90 36.92 0.7 2
27 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 38.48 37.48 0.7 1
28 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintC 35.93 37.50 0.7 1
29 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 36.10 37.52 0.7 2
30 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 36.00 37.60 0.5 4
31 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Tra 34.91 37.71 0.5 4
32 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 34.89 37.87 1.9 7
33 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 40.10 38.00 0.8 6
34 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 38.04 0.8 6
35 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey B 36.64 38.49 1.9 7
36 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eag 38.64 -0.4 5
37 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 38.40 39.49 0.7 1
38 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 41.89 40.80 1.5 3
39 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Tr 42.47 41.06 0.5 4
40 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 43.10 42.32 0.7 2
41 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey B 42.50 0.7 1
42 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 44.50 45.49 1.9 7
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 29.48 7/30/2011 Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 30.05 29.05N 0.7 10
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 32.09 30.65 0.7 8
3 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unatta 32.25 31.95 0.7 6
4 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 32.83 32.02 0.7 5
5 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 32.78 32.28 0.7 4
6 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity 33.54 32.63 0.7 3
7 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.93 32.68 0.7 2
8 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 33.41 33.03 0.7 1
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:09.11 7/28/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unatta 1:15.00 1:14.03q 3
2 Ave'onah Mendez 09 02 Willingbo 1:19.43 1:16.36q 1
3 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 1:15.00 1:18.05q 2
4 Morgan Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 1:16.12 1:19.94q 5
5 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 1:24.00 1:20.04q 3
6 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 1:17.60 1:21.05q 5
7 Jaden Murry 08 02 Willingbo 1:15.82 1:21.10q 4
8 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:25.70 1:21.54q 3
9 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 1:19.88 1:21.63 2
10 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 1:23.29 1:21.77 3
11 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey B 1:22.64 4
12 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:21.00 1:22.67 1
13 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 1:15.10 1:22.75 4
14 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 1:23.69 1:23.05 5
15 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.67 5
16 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 1:24.00 1:23.70 4 1:23.698
17 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 1:24.00 1:23.70 1 1:23.699
18 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 1:20.00 1:25.02 2
19 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 1:26.90 1:25.77 2
20 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.90 1:25.79 1
21 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 1:48.21 1:25.92 1
22 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:31.34 1:27.77 3
23 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 1:28.09 4
24 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 1:28.98 1:29.28 1
25 Anastasia Catelli 09 02 Hershey B 1:42.91 1:29.71 2
26 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 1:37.40 1:30.81 3
27 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:27.55 1:32.51 2
28 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 1:34.10 1:33.20 4
29 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eag 1:33.79 1:34.23 5
30 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:35.39 1:36.85 4
31 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 1:37.32 1:37.52 5
32 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 1:39.77 1:38.91 1
33 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 1:59.00 1:57.27 3
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:09.11 7/28/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 1:20.04 1:14.47 10
2 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unatta 1:14.03 1:15.80 8
3 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 1:18.05 1:16.54 6
4 Morgan Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 1:19.94 1:17.28 5
5 Ave'onah Mendez 09 02 Willingbo 1:16.36 1:20.97 4
6 Jaden Murry 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.10 1:21.35 3
7 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:21.54 1:23.91 2
8 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 1:21.05 1:25.67 1
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:38.26 7/28/2012 Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unatta 2:54.00 2:52.31q 2
2 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 2:52.00 2:58.48q 2
3 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector El 3:30.00 3:00.15q 2
4 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 2:50.00 3:00.58q 1
5 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unatta 3:10.00 3:01.57q 1
6 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 2:55.00 3:05.79q 1
7 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 3:11.00 3:07.26q 2
8 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3:10.00 3:08.28q 1
9 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 3:10.16 3:12.82 2
10 Lauren Virmani 08 03 Bullseye 3:17.93 3:13.15 2
11 Xaera Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:12.00 3:13.36 1
12 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:16.76 1
13 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:15.59 3:17.21 1
14 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 3:03.00 3:19.18 2
15 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 3:24.86 2
16 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:09.00 3:26.64 2
17 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 2:58.00 3:28.63 1
18 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 3:38.00 3:31.19 1
19 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eag 3:44.87 3:32.13 2
20 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey B 3:37.19 1
-- Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix B 3:31.64 DNF 1
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:38.26 7/28/2012 Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unatta 2:52.31 2:53.36 10
2 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 2:58.48 2:55.38 8
3 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector El 3:00.15 3:00.37 6
4 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unatta 3:01.57 3:02.61 5
5 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:00.58 3:04.49 4
6 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 3:07.26 3:08.34 3
7 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3:08.28 3:08.92 2
8 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 3:05.79 3:08.93 1
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5:21.81 4/28/2013 Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 5:56.00 5:42.47 10
2 Katherine Shaw 08 02 07-Unatta 6:03.00 5:50.09 8
3 Lenna Birchard 08 02 Penn Hill 6:01.22 5:58.65 6
4 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unatta 6:25.00 6:01.31 5
5 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 5:58.00 6:01.86 4
6 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 5:55.00 6:07.02 3
7 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 6:15.00 6:17.74 2
8 Xaera Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 6:17.36 6:31.41 1
9 Lauren Virmani 08 03 Bullseye 6:37.24 6:33.99
10 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 6:36.75
11 Sofia Orozco Jr 09 07 Wolf Pack 6:36.81
12 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 6:44.79
13 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 6:50.00 6:51.37
14 Cambrie Woolever 08 07 16-Unatta 6:38.00 6:57.50
15 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 7:04.00 7:05.02
16 Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix B 7:10.12 7:54.35
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.83 7/25/2013 15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel
E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:03.24 10
1) Kyara Benjamin 08 2) Kennedy Coles 08
3) Nave Jacobs 08 4) Mia Mobley 08
2 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 1:06.75 1:04.11 8
1) Ave'onah Mendez 09 2) Jaden Murry 08
3) Nylah Robinson 08 4) Kaila Speight 08
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 1:07.61 6
1) Lauryn Barnes 08 2) Kennedy Brown 08
3) Angelica Jackson 09 4) Morgan Johnson 08
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:48.95 7/28/2013 15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel
E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 5:50.46 10
1) Lauryn Barnes 08 2) Kennedy Brown 08
3) Angelica Jackson 09 4) Morgan Johnson 08
2 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 5:53.55 8
1) Justice Green 09 2) Hana Nelson 08
3) Kathryn Parker 08 4) Rai'Ana Rucker 09
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3.75m 7/27/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 3.66m 3.83mN 1.5 12-06.75 10
2 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity 3.70m 3.68m -2.3 12-01.00 8
3 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.62m 3.58m 0.5 11-09.00 6
4 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unatta 3.53m 3.41m 1.1 11-02.25 5
5 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Pref 3.00m 3.09m -0.8 10-01.75 3.50
5 Ebony Turner 08 02 Plainfiel 3.66m 3.09m -0.9 10-01.75 3.50
7 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Tra 2.23m 3.08m -1.0 10-01.25 2
8 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector El 3.05m 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
8 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 2.36m 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
10 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 2.87m 3.00m 1.7 9-10.25
11 Bella Drummond 08 03 Ashburn E 3.19m 2.96m -0.7 9-08.50
12 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey B 2.95m 2.90m 0.6 9-06.25
13 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Duste 3.51m 2.84m -0.9 9-04.00
14 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 2.82m -0.2 9-03.00
15 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unatta 3.25m 2.68m -1.0 8-09.50
16 Cara Miller 08 02 08-Unatta 2.72m 2.62m +0.0 8-07.25
16 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3.05m 2.62m 0.8 8-07.25
18 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 2.77m 2.57m -1.4 8-05.25
18 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 3.12m 2.57m -1.7 8-05.25
20 Lauryn Barnes 08 03 Full Spee 1.90m 2.53m +0.0 8-03.75
21 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 2.74m 2.41m -0.3 7-11.00
22 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintC 2.72m 2.40m +0.0 7-10.50
23 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 2.43m 2.39m -0.6 7-10.25
23 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 2.66m 2.39m 0.2 7-10.25
25 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 3.10m 2.26m +0.0 7-05.00
26 Addy Smith 08 03 10-Unatta 2.41m 2.15m +0.0 7-00.75
27 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest 1.95m 0.7 6-04.75
28 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 2.00m 1.78m -2.3 5-10.25
29 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 1.77m -1.2 5-09.75
30 Monet Scott 10 13 37-Unatta 2.40m 1.59m 0.3 5-02.75
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.34m 7/27/2012 Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Olivia Barr 08 03 Apex Trac 5.75m 5.53m 18-01.75 10
2 Mallory Hughes 08 02 08-Unatta 4.00m 5.18m 17-00.00 8
3 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 5.00m 4.76m 15-07.50 6
4 Logan Smith 08 01 02-Unatta 4.98m 4.64m 15-02.75 5
5 Anaijah Brown 08 01 MySprintC 3.73m 3.95m 12-11.50 4
6 Addy Smith 08 03 10-Unatta 3.59m 3.75m 12-03.75 3
7 Grace Mc Grath 08 01 06-Unatta 3.00m 3.18m 10-05.25 2
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.11m 7/24/2013 Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.17m 16.09m 52-09 10
2 Bella Warr 08 11 34-Unatta 15.85m 14.30m 46-11 8
3 Logan Smith 08 01 02-Unatta 12.52m 13.05m 42-10 6
4 Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix B 10.71m 11.04m 36-03 5
5 Jacee Cunningham 08 02 Juniata V 9.06m 10.14m 33-03 4
6 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 9.00m 29-06 3
7 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 10.00m 8.46m 27-09 2
8 Anaijah Brown 08 01 MySprintC 5.57m 8.33m 27-04 1
9 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 10.27m 7.31m 24-00
10 Nylah Robinson 08 02 Willingbo 7.85m 6.88m 22-07
11 Sunny Duncan 08 02 08-Unatta 8.23m 6.70m 22-00
12 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 4.73m 5.99m 19-08
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 14.28 14.15q 0.7 3
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World 13.75 14.41q 1.4 8
3 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 13.75 14.43q 0.9 9
4 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 14.00 14.47q 1.0 6
5 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Tra 13.99 14.52q 0.1 2
6 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity 14.10 14.58q 0.7 4
7 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 14.75 14.61q 1.4 8
8 DaMya Scott 07 02 Willis/Ca 14.38 14.72q 0.2 1
9 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 14.40 14.81 1.7 5
10 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eag 1.00 14.88 0.4 7 14.874
11 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 14.90 14.88 1.7 5 14.877
12 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unatta 14.00 14.89 0.9 9
13 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Tr 14.98 15.07 0.7 4
14 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unatta 14.28 15.09 0.7 4
15 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector El 15.25 15.14 0.7 4
16 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 14.51 15.15 1.4 8 15.144
17 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 14.50 15.15 0.9 9 15.148
18 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 15.22 0.7 4
19 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 14.40 15.25 1.0 6
20 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 15.31 15.32 0.2 1
21 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 15.50 15.37 1.0 6
22 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unatta 14.70 15.47 0.4 7
23 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintC 14.50 15.50 0.1 2
24 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 14.75 15.55 0.4 7
25 Roodlyne Dumay 06 03 Firebirds 14.90 15.66 0.1 2
26 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 15.71 0.7 3
27 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Duste 14.80 15.74 0.9 9
28 Tabitha Newman 07 03 Firebirds 14.90 15.79 1.0 6
29 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unatta 15.90 15.86 0.4 7
30 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 15.20 15.88 0.7 3
31 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 15.91 0.1 2
32 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 15.60 15.92 0.9 9
33 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 15.97 1.0 6
34 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey B 16.04 16.08 0.9 9
35 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest 15.50 16.09 1.7 5
36 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye 16.30 16.12 1.0 6
37 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unatta 16.21 1.0 6
38 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 16.28 0.7 4
39 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unatta 15.80 16.34 1.4 8 16.334
40 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 16.44 16.34 0.7 3 16.338
41 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 16.00 16.44 0.4 7
42 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 16.03 16.45 1.4 8
43 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unatta 16.80 16.50 0.7 4
44 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 16.42 16.56 0.7 4
45 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 16.10 16.59 0.1 2
46 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unatta 16.24 16.70 1.7 5
47 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 16.70 16.78 0.7 3
48 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran 06 02 Quiet Sto 16.82 0.2 1
49 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 17.20 16.90 0.2 1
50 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 18.06 17.00 1.4 8
51 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 17.14 0.9 9
52 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 17.40 17.94 1.0 6
53 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unatta 18.80 18.06 0.4 7
54 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 18.08 18.12 0.9 9
55 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 19.00 18.42 1.4 8
56 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 22.00 0.2 1
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 14.43 14.17 -1.3 10
2 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 14.15 14.37 -1.3 8 14.363
3 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 14.47 14.37 -1.3 6 14.368
4 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World 14.41 14.51 -1.3 5
5 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity 14.58 14.63 -1.3 4
6 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Tra 14.52 14.69 -1.3 3
7 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 14.61 14.84 -1.3 2
8 DaMya Scott 07 02 Willis/Ca 14.72 14.89 -1.3 1
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 28.50 28.85q 1.3 2
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World 29.68 29.26q 0.8 6
3 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Tra 29.47 29.61q 0.5 8
4 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity 29.40 29.73q 0.8 6
5 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 29.90 29.88q 0.5 7
6 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 31.00 29.92q 0.6 5
7 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unatta 30.58 30.15q 1.3 2
8 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 30.65 30.29q 1.3 2
9 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unatta 29.00 30.65 +0.0 4 30.641
10 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 32.10 30.65 0.5 7 30.645
11 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 30.00 30.72 2.6 1
12 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eag 30.50 30.94 0.6 5
13 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 29.01 30.99 0.5 7
14 Sierra Passee 06 01 New York 31.58 31.11 0.5 7
15 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unatta 31.12 0.8 6
16 Daeniyah Dancy 06 03 Firebirds 29.50 31.13 0.5 8
17 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 31.06 31.27 -0.7 3
18 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 32.29 31.30 2.6 1
19 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector El 32.51 31.31 1.3 2
20 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Tr 31.22 31.44 2.6 1
21 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 31.51 0.5 8
22 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity 32.10 31.65 +0.0 4
23 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye 33.02 31.81 0.5 8
24 Jessika Lorfils 06 03 Firebirds 30.00 31.98 +0.0 4
25 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Duste 29.00 32.17 -0.7 3
26 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity 32.50 32.18 0.6 5
27 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 32.32 0.5 7
28 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 32.90 32.37 -0.7 3
29 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unatta 32.00 32.71 0.5 8
30 Dakota Hickman 07 01 Velocity 33.00 32.73 2.6 1
31 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 32.70 32.87 0.6 5
32 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintC 29.00 33.04 2.6 1
33 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity 33.00 33.23 0.8 6
34 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 32.45 33.37 -0.7 3
35 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 33.60 +0.0 4
36 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey B 33.48 33.70 0.5 8
37 Veronica Gula 06 02 Bucks Cou 31.51 33.75 +0.0 4
38 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest 34.36 33.84 +0.0 4
39 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eag 32.00 33.97 0.5 8
40 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unatta 33.00 34.14 +0.0 4
41 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unatta 33.90 34.83 0.8 6
42 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 35.00 35.25 2.6 1
43 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 33.95 35.35 0.5 7
44 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unatta 37.34 35.58 1.3 2
45 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 35.80 35.63 0.6 5
46 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 36.46 35.71 1.3 2
47 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 39.50 37.54 +0.0 4
48 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 37.40 37.80 0.6 5
49 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 38.21 0.6 5
50 Riley Harris 06 02 Hershey B 41.38 38.44 0.8 6
51 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 39.70 39.52 0.5 7
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 28.85 28.48 0.9 10
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World 29.26 29.27 0.9 8
3 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Tra 29.61 29.28 0.9 6
4 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unatta 30.15 29.69 0.9 5
5 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 29.88 29.73 0.9 4
6 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity 29.73 29.75 0.9 3
7 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 30.29 30.29 0.9 2
8 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 29.92 30.43 0.9 1
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 1:04.80 1:04.81q 4
2 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 1:04.00 1:05.34q 1
3 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unatta 1:08.71 1:08.17q 8
4 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 1:09.91 1:08.50q 4
5 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 1:08.83 1:08.74q 2
6 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:04.50 1:08.93q 3
7 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 1:08.96 1:09.52q 7
8 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 1:09.00 1:09.56q 2
9 Leila Briggs 06 03 Firebirds 1:09.50 1:09.96 5
10 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World 1:12.40 1:10.21 5
11 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 1:08.49 1:10.56 5
12 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eag 1:09.00 1:11.27 8
13 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 1:09.65 1:11.85 6
14 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unatta 1:09.00 1:13.40 7
15 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Duste 1:10.00 1:13.57 1
16 Amira Ayungo 07 03 Firebirds 1:10.00 1:13.83 1
17 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 1:14.14 2
18 Sivann Rodriguez 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:10.00 1:15.13 4
19 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye 1:17.86 1:15.23 6
20 Liliana Capizzi 06 03 Firebirds 1:10.00 1:15.72 3
21 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 1:12.80 1:15.79 8
22 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 1:16.46 7
23 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 1:13.24 1:16.50 7
24 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity 1:13.00 1:18.03 2
25 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Expre 1:14.55 1:18.13 8
26 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 1:15.00 1:18.34 6
27 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:15.00 1:18.48 4
28 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 1:17.00 1:19.23 3
29 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 1:19.66 6
30 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 1:26.10 1:19.70 3
31 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eag 1:15.00 1:20.35 3
32 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.70 5
33 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 1:13.00 1:21.13 7
34 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 1:21.19 1:21.35 8
35 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:21.64 6
36 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 1:25.00 1:21.81 6
37 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unatta 1:21.92 8
38 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 1:19.80 1:22.03 2
39 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eag 1:18.00 1:22.29 5
40 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 1:22.63 7
41 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unatta 1:18.88 1:22.82 8
42 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 1:14.00 1:23.68 2
43 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest 1:19.80 1:23.80 7
44 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.81 5
45 Rachel Douglas 07 03 Firebirds 1:10.00 1:25.49 3
46 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:19.90 1:25.67 7
47 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:28.50 1:27.76 1
48 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:36.49 1:31.44 4
49 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensbur 1:22.68 1:32.72 5
50 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 1:26.94 1:33.12 1
51 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:36.32 1:33.62 3
52 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 1:20.00 1:34.90 2
53 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:25.00 1:36.91 4
54 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 1:39.20 2
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unatta 1:05.34 1:04.45 10
2 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 1:04.81 1:06.46 8
3 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:08.93 1:07.72 6
4 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unatta 1:08.17 1:08.08 5
5 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmingto 1:09.56 1:08.37 4
6 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 1:08.50 1:08.76 3
7 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 1:08.74 1:09.55 2
8 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 1:09.52 1:11.39 1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:21.00 7/3/2010 Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 2:30.50 2:31.76q 2
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 2:30.00 2:37.97q 1
3 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 2:33.60 2:38.65q 4
4 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 2:50.10 2:42.55q 1
5 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 2:33.00 2:44.27q 4
6 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Ex 2:38.00 2:45.26q 1
7 Jianna Molin 06 01 New York 2:36.80 2:46.00q 3
8 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 2:43.84 2:46.01q 4
9 Brianna Rucker 06 01 New York 2:50.91 2:47.07 2
10 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 2:41.32 2:47.20 3
11 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Duste 2:41.00 2:47.28 2
12 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye 2:52.67 2:47.94 3
13 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unatta 2:48.41 2:51.16 2
14 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmingto 2:56.45 2:55.27 2
15 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 2:56.12 1
16 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 2:47.00 2:57.96 3
17 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintC 2:32.75 2:58.45 3
18 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 3:00.00 2:58.76 4
19 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 2:58.26 2:59.73 4
20 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3:00.42 3:00.28 3
21 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All 3:05.72 3:02.59 2
22 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:04.07 3
23 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:06.50 3:05.62 3
24 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Expre 2:40.00 3:08.27 1
25 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 3:02.88 3:08.80 1
26 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 2:50.30 3:16.25 1
27 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3:11.20 3:17.81 4
28 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 2:58.00 3:17.94 2
29 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 2:58.00 3:24.91 1
30 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity 2:55.00 3:26.77 3
31 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unatta 3:28.03 1
32 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:36.45 2
-- Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unatta 3:02.84 DNF 2
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:21.00 7/3/2010 Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 2:31.76 2:28.89 10
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 2:37.97 2:34.69 8
3 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 2:38.65 2:40.30 6
4 Jianna Molin 06 01 New York 2:46.00 2:40.31 5
5 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 2:42.55 2:41.58 4
6 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 2:46.01 2:44.58 3
7 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Ex 2:45.26 2:44.72 2
8 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 2:44.27 2:46.15 1
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:50.97 7/5/2009 Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 5:07.11 5:06.62 2 10
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 5:22.00 5:14.92 2 8
3 Sophia Holgado 06 02 08-Unatta 5:42.00 5:19.01 2 6
4 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 5:14.89 5:22.96 2 5
5 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Ex 5:22.00 5:25.08 2 4
6 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 5:33.37 5:29.94 2 3
7 Jenna Lang 06 02 Pacer Tra 5:34.74 5:31.06 2 2
8 Mary Gorsky 06 03 Bullseye 6:00.63 5:36.33 1 1
9 Lily Alder 07 03 Sandhills 5:42.32 5:42.36 2
10 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmingto 5:51.90 5:42.81 2
11 Anna Walton Walton 06 02 Aoc Amble 5:59.19 5:43.81 2
12 Sydney Birchard 06 02 Penn Hill 5:37.91 5:44.63 2
13 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye 5:58.84 5:44.65 2
14 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 5:49.00 5:47.56 2
15 Kiley Mann 06 03 Bullseye 5:59.69 5:49.28 1
16 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All 5:50.18 1
17 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintC 6:00.00 5:53.23 1
18 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unatta 5:41.19 5:55.52 2
19 Cameron Smith 06 03 12-Unatta 6:01.00 5:56.32 1
20 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 6:01.29 5:59.39 1
21 Chiara Surtz 07 07 21-Unatta 6:05.05 6:01.63 1
22 Katherine Harris 07 03 10-Unatta 6:23.00 6:12.86 1
23 Waverly Woolever 07 07 16-Unatta 6:02.00 6:12.99 1
24 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:17.40 6:19.78 1
25 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 5:58.20 6:30.51 2
26 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 6:25.57 6:49.51 1
27 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 7:04.99 7:13.58 1
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.91 7/28/2012 04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O
J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.20 57.71 10
1) Amela Gullap 06 2) Sierra Passee 06
3) Jianna Molin 06 4) Brianna Lindo 07
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 57.95 58.49 8
1) Kassadi Avent 07 2) Dahlia Beasley 06
3) Sivann Rodriguez 06 4) DaMya Scott 07
3 02 Steel City Express 'A' 1:00.23 59.31 6
1) Nia Jones 07 2) Amina Josephs 07
3) Gabrielle Layne 07 4) Christa Sims 07
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 1:00.00 1:00.54 5
1) Leila Briggs 06 2) Liliana Capizzi 06
3) Daeniyah Dancy 06 4) Roodlyne Dumay 06
5 01 Velocity Track 'A' 1:02.00 1:01.60 4
1) Dakota Hickman 07 2) Kimaris Hickman 07
3) Jada Clarke 06 4) Saagi Hemmings 06
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 1:03.00 1:02.89 3
1) Amira Ayungo 07 2) Rachel Douglas 07
3) Jessika Lorfils 06 4) Aliyah Rahman 06
7 03 i5 Elite 'A' 1:03.54 2
1) Maya Coleman 06 2) Ariana Dillard 07
3) Kendall Hall 07 4) Micah Johnson 07
8 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 59.05 1:04.13 1
1) NaaIrah Andrews 06 2) Chyanne Edwin 07
3) Jada Taylor 06 4) Ameera Thomas 06
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:17.32 7/28/2013 12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou
J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:40.00 4:36.79 10
1) Nadiah Harley 06 2) Ameenah Rodriguez 07
3) Sivann Rodriguez 06 4) DaMya Scott 07
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:44.40 4:41.82 8
1) Brianna Lindo 07 2) Jianna Molin 06
3) Sierra Passee 06 4) Brianna Rucker 06
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:55.00 4:57.06 6
1) Amira Ayungo 07 2) Leila Briggs 06
3) Daeniyah Dancy 06 4) Jessika Lorfils 06
4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:55.51 5:07.36 5
1) Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 2) Mahlia Jules 07
3) Valentine Kyles 07 4) Mai Ricks 06
5 02 Steel City Express 'A' 5:03.44 5:13.34 4
1) Nia Jones 07 2) Amina Josephs 07
3) Gabrielle Layne 07 4) Christa Sims 07
6 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 5:05.22 5:17.94 3
1) NaaIrah Andrews 06 2) Chyanne Edwin 07
3) Jada Taylor 06 4) Ameera Thomas 06
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 5:00.00 5:35.08 2
1) Rachel Douglas 07 2) Roodlyne Dumay 06
3) Tabitha Newman 07 4) Liella Simhony 07
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.50m 7/25/2012 Victoria Plummer, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brianna Lindo 07 01 New York 1.31m 1.20m 3-11.25 10
2 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 1.20m 1.20m 3-11.25 8
3 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 1.17m 1.20m 3-11.25 6
4 Dahlia Beasley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1.22m 1.15m 3-09.25 5
5 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 1.17m 1.15m 3-09.25 4
6 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unatta 1.12m 1.10m 3-07.25 3
7 Alima Shah 06 03 Durham St 1.15m 1.10m 3-07.25 2
8 Emma Elliott 06 07 Body in T 1.05m 3-05.25 1
9 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 1.10m 1.00m 3-03.25
9 Abigail Weiss 06 02 East Alle 1.12m 1.00m 3-03.25
-- Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 0.95m NH
-- Dakota Hickman 07 01 Velocity 1.11m NH
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.78m 6/30/2005 Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector El 4.00m 4.19m -0.5 13-09.00 10
2 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity 4.50m 4.03m -1.6 13-02.75 8
3 Dahlia Beasley 06 02 Willis/Ca 3.81m 4.03m -0.2 13-02.75 6
4 Yasmina Gall 06 02 Delaware 4.10m 4.03m -0.5 13-02.75 5
5 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 4.00m 4.01m -1.2 13-02.00 4
6 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye 3.44m 3.97m 0.7 13-00.25 3
7 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Duste 3.86m 3.88m -0.1 12-08.75 2
8 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs T 3.66m 3.75m 0.3 12-03.75 1
9 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity 3.75m 3.73m -1.3 12-03.00
10 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 3.68m 3.62m -1.4 11-10.50
10 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 3.62m 3.62m 0.1 11-10.50
12 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.48m 3.52m 0.1 11-06.75
12 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 3.75m 3.52m -1.0 11-06.75
14 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintC 4.00m 3.49m -1.2 11-05.50
15 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye 3.42m 3.45m 0.8 11-04.00
16 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 3.86m 3.44m -1.3 11-03.50
17 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 3.66m 3.43m -2.9 11-03.00
17 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity 3.75m 3.43m -0.5 11-03.00
19 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unatta 3.38m 3.38m 0.6 11-01.25
20 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 3.36m 0.6 11-00.25
21 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 3.35m 1.2 11-00.00
22 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmingto 3.48m 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50
23 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3.09m 3.31m 1.0 10-10.50
24 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3.50m 3.29m +0.0 10-09.50
25 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 3.11m 3.20m 0.6 10-06.00
26 Sabrina Washinghton 06 02 Higher He 3.38m 3.15m 0.1 10-04.00
27 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unatta 3.38m 3.13m +0.0 10-03.25
28 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unatta 3.33m 3.04m 0.1 9-11.75
29 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unatta 2.84m 3.01m 1.0 9-10.50
30 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 2.41m 2.98m 1.0 9-09.50
30 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unatta 2.98m 0.3 9-09.50
32 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 3.23m 2.96m 0.9 9-08.50
33 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All 2.77m 2.95m 1.0 9-08.25
34 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.30m 2.82m 0.1 9-03.00
34 Abigail Weiss 06 02 East Alle 3.18m 2.82m 0.3 9-03.00
36 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey B 3.02m 2.80m 0.6 9-02.25
37 Victoria Keys 06 03 Bullseye 3.54m 2.78m 0.1 9-01.50
38 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 2.56m 2.75m 1.0 9-00.25
39 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensbur 2.96m 2.72m 0.5 8-11.25
40 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
41 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 2.63m 0.8 8-07.50
42 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 2.48m 2.50m 0.1 8-02.50
43 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 1.90m 2.12m 1.1 6-11.50
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.46m 7/28/1995 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unatta 8.23m 27-00.00 10
2 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 7.21m 7.75m 25-05.25 8
3 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 6.46m 7.35m 24-01.50 6
4 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in T 6.71m 22-00.25 5
5 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 6.41m 6.52m 21-04.75 4
6 Alima Shah 06 03 Durham St 5.38m 6.18m 20-03.50 3
7 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Duste 5.69m 6.05m 19-10.25 2
8 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 6.18m 5.93m 19-05.50 1
9 Saharrah Wilder 06 02 St. Luke 4.81m 5.49m 18-00.25
10 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 5.38m 5.35m 17-06.75
11 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unatta 4.83m 4.97m 16-03.75
12 Sydney Dungey 06 01 MySprintC 5.11m 4.90m 16-01.00
13 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eag 3.74m 4.60m 15-01.25
14 Allissa Martin 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1.31m 4.58m 15-00.50
15 Isabella Piette 07 01 02-Unatta 4.83m 4.45m 14-07.25
16 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 4.92m 4.39m 14-05.00
17 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3.92m 4.06m 13-04.00
18 Emani Drayton- Cherry 07 02 St. Luke 4.02m 13-02.25
19 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 4.20m 3.66m 12-00.25
20 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.59m 11-09.50
21 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.00m 3.44m 11-03.50
22 Zoey Lawrence 07 02 Camden Cl 3.40m 11-02.00
23 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 4.06m 3.07m 10-01.00
24 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 2.88m 9-05.50
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.15m 7/29/2007 Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 24.50m 23.30m 76-05 10
2 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 24.08m 23.27m 76-04 8
3 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unatta 20.29m 66-07 6
4 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in T 19.29m 63-03 5
5 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 14.45m 18.10m 59-04 4
6 Kiera Banks 06 02 Bucks Cou 18.62m 16.99m 55-09 3
7 Emma Muir 07 02 07-Unatta 17.88m 16.90m 55-05 2
8 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unatta 4.81m 16.46m 54-00 1
9 Hannah Damiani 07 02 South Par 11.34m 11.62m 38-01
10 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unatta 13.51m 11.22m 36-10
11 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity 11.00m 9.05m 29-08
12 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 8.22m 27-00
13 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 9.09m 7.87m 25-10
14 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 9.86m 7.58m 24-10
15 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 7.39m 24-03
16 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eag 7.31m 24-00
17 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 6.76m 22-02
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 29.53 0.4 2 515
2 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 30.37 0.4 2 457
3 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 30.72 0.4 2 433
4 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs T 30.89 0.5 1 422
5 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 32.00 0.4 2 351
6 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 32.87 0.5 1 300
7 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 33.36 0.5 1 273
8 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 33.86 0.4 2 247
9 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 34.39 0.4 2 220
10 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 34.43 0.5 1 218
11 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in T 34.58 0.5 1 211
12 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 35.90 0.5 1 151
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 1.25m 4-01.25 359
1 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 1.25m 4-01.25 359
3 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 266
3 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 1.15m 3-09.25 266
3 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 266
6 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 1.10m 3-07.25 222
7 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 1.05m 3-05.25 180
7 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs T 1.05m 3-05.25 180
9 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 0.95m 3-01.25 104
9 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 0.95m 3-01.25 104
9 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 0.95m 3-01.25 104
12 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in T 0.80m 2-07.50 16
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 6.66m 21-10.25 313
2 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 6.29m 20-07.75 290
3 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 6.17m 20-03.00 282
4 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 4.91m 16-01.50 203
5 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs T 4.69m 15-04.75 189
6 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 4.62m 15-02.00 185
7 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 4.32m 14-02.25 166
8 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 4.17m 13-08.25 157
9 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 4.13m 13-06.75 154
10 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 4.00m 13-01.50 146
11 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 3.38m 11-01.25 108
12 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in T 3.36m 11-00.25 107
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1460 7/23/2008 Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 984 10
2 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 889 8
3 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 888 6
4 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World 888 884 5
5 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 869 4
6 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs T 791 3
7 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 835 768 2
8 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 679 1
9 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 434 552
10 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unatta 478 523
11 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 363
12 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in T 334
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:30.80 7/18/1993 Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity 11:00.00 DQ
-- Tiarra Jackson 06 01 Velocity 10:35.00 DQ
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 12.87 13.09q 0.5 2
2 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Blac 12.90 13.27q 0.1 7
3 Laila Campbell 05 03 West Carr 13.60 13.32q 0.3 6
4 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 12.90 13.34q 1.1 5
5 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 13.10 13.39q 0.3 6
6 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity 13.40 13.43q 0.3 4
7 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 13.18 13.46q 1.2 1
8 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.40 13.50q 0.3 4
9 Elizabeth Blackwell 04 02 Future St 13.21 13.57 0.3 3
10 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 13.50 13.70 1.5 9
11 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World 14.04 13.75 1.5 9
12 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 13.90 13.84 1.2 1
13 Adaria Reaves 05 01 Vo2max Tr 13.18 13.90 1.7 8
14 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Tra 13.77 13.96 0.1 7
15 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 13.56 13.97 1.7 8
16 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 13.70 14.01 0.5 2
17 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 14.20 14.06 0.3 4
18 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 13.80 14.13 0.3 6
19 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 13.70 14.15 0.5 2
20 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 13.61 14.18 0.1 7
21 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 13.40 14.20 0.3 3
22 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 14.12 14.30 0.3 4
23 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 14.54 14.36 1.1 5
24 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 13.90 14.38 1.7 8
25 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 14.53 14.46 0.1 7
26 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 14.40 14.47 1.7 8
27 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Tr 14.79 14.54 0.3 6
28 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs T 14.58 1.7 8
29 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 13.20 14.67 1.5 9
30 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 14.77 14.71 0.1 7
31 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey B 15.06 14.77 1.5 9
32 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 14.44 14.79 0.3 6
33 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Tr 14.54 14.86 0.5 2
34 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unatta 14.68 14.88 1.1 5 14.876
35 Dreonna Lewis 04 02 Penn Hill 14.60 14.88 0.5 2 14.879
36 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unatta 14.24 14.97 1.5 9
37 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 15.10 14.99 0.3 3
38 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unatta 14.23 15.00 0.3 3
39 Larrissa Shelby 04 02 Penn Hill 14.85 15.07 1.7 8
40 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity 15.60 15.10 1.2 1
41 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 13.70 15.16 1.1 5
42 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 13.70 15.18 1.1 5
43 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 15.27 0.3 3
44 Alima Robinson 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.50 15.33 0.3 3
45 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 15.20 15.38 0.3 4
46 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey B 15.42 0.3 6
47 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector El 15.55 15.45 1.5 9
48 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 15.13 15.46 0.3 4
49 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unatta 14.90 15.52 1.2 1
50 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 14.34 15.53 1.2 1
51 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey B 15.88 15.59 0.3 6
52 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 15.75 15.99 1.7 8
53 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 16.10 0.1 7
54 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 17.47 16.98 1.1 5
55 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey B 17.26 17.57 0.5 2
56 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 18.15 0.3 4
57 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 18.81 1.5 9
-- Chanel Riviere-Francis 04 02 First Sta DNF 1.2 1
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 13.09 13.20 -0.9 10
2 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.50 13.34 -0.9 8
3 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 13.34 13.48 -0.9 6
4 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity 13.43 13.51 -0.9 5
5 Laila Campbell 05 03 West Carr 13.32 13.53 -0.9 4
6 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 13.39 13.60 -0.9 3
7 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Blac 13.27 13.63 -0.9 2
8 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 13.46 13.67 -0.9 1
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 26.01 26.70q 1.3 9
2 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 27.00 27.49q +0.0 7
3 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Blac 26.55 27.72q 1.1 2
4 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 26.90 27.77q -0.7 6
5 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity 27.90 27.89q 0.1 4
6 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 27.75 28.11q 0.4 8
7 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World 28.86 28.30q -0.7 6
8 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 27.40 28.36q -0.6 5
9 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 27.22 28.37 -0.4 1
10 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 28.42 1.3 3
11 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 28.02 28.56 -0.7 6
12 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 31.10 28.75 +0.0 7 28.748
13 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 28.40 28.75 1.3 3 28.749
14 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 29.20 28.91 0.1 4
15 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 29.13 -0.7 6
16 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs T 29.28 0.4 8
17 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Tra 29.11 29.38 -0.6 5
18 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintC 27.65 29.39 0.4 8
19 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 28.80 29.53 1.3 9
20 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 28.87 29.56 +0.0 7
21 Jalene Santiago 04 01 Pegasus9 29.53 29.68 -0.4 1 29.671
22 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.25 29.68 0.4 8 29.677
23 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 29.73 0.1 4
24 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 31.29 29.75 1.1 2
25 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 29.76 0.4 8
26 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 29.88 29.84 1.3 3
27 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.00 29.96 -0.4 1
28 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Tra 29.40 30.06 0.4 8
29 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 29.60 30.22 +0.0 7
30 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 30.73 30.38 -0.6 5
31 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Tr 30.16 30.41 1.1 2
32 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 28.00 30.48 -0.4 1
33 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 31.39 30.53 1.3 9
34 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 28.84 30.54 1.1 2
35 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eag 31.43 30.56 1.3 9
36 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unatta 31.00 30.71 -0.6 5
37 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 31.80 30.74 1.3 3
38 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 29.69 30.79 1.1 2 30.785
39 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 26.40 30.79 1.3 3 30.789
40 Onecia Nelson 04 01 Pegasus9 30.57 30.84 -0.4 1
41 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 28.00 31.02 +0.0 7
42 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unatta 30.76 31.19 0.4 8
43 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Tr 31.06 31.23 -0.4 1
44 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 29.61 31.28 -0.7 6
45 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 30.39 31.43 +0.0 7
46 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity 31.10 31.67 -0.7 6
47 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Expre 29.50 31.69 -0.6 5
48 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 28.00 31.72 -0.6 5
49 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 30.75 31.76 0.1 4
50 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 31.87 0.1 4
51 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 30.00 31.90 1.3 9 31.893
52 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 31.39 31.90 1.3 3 31.896
53 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unatta 29.95 31.93 1.3 9
54 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unatta 31.00 32.20 0.4 8
55 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 31.89 32.41 1.1 2
56 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector El 32.85 +0.0 7
57 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey B 34.01 32.87 +0.0 7
58 Valiese Thomas 05 01 Vo2max Tr 32.00 35.14 -0.7 6
59 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 31.00 36.02 0.1 4
60 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey B 36.29 -0.4 1
61 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 36.50 1.1 2
62 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 37.49 36.80 -0.6 5
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 26.70 25.98 0.1 10
2 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 27.77 26.99 0.1 8
3 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 27.49 27.00 0.1 6
4 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 28.36 27.36 0.1 5
5 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity 27.89 27.48 0.1 4
6 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Blac 27.72 27.68 0.1 3
7 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World 28.30 27.93 0.1 2
8 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 28.11 28.15 0.1 1
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 58.02 59.18q 3
2 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 01 Vo2max Tr 1:01.00 1:03.64q 5
3 Jordan Washington 05 15 Pacific C 1:04.72 1:03.75q 6
4 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 1:04.88 1:03.95q 3
5 Eve Divinity 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.74 1:04.59q 1
6 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unatta 1:03.00 1:04.61q 8
7 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eag 1:05.70 1:04.67q 2
8 Yhalaina McDonald 04 15 Pacific C 1:03.37 1:04.90q 7
9 Jenna Steen 04 10 32-Unatta 1:03.66 1:05.56 7
10 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unatta 1:03.00 1:05.62 2
11 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unatta 1:05.00 1:05.65 1
12 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity 1:04.00 1:05.86 2
13 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 1:07.10 1:06.05 4
14 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 1:05.00 1:06.09 5
15 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 1:05.05 1:06.47 6
16 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 1:07.14 6
17 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 1:03.00 1:07.45 4
18 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 1:05.30 1:07.62 8
19 Niyev Ramsay 05 01 Metro Eag 1:07.77 1:08.09 8
20 Meghan Mason 05 10 Border Un 1:08.58 1:08.18 5
21 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 1:04.00 1:09.18 4
22 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintC 1:02.00 1:09.77 6
23 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 1:06.31 1:09.91 4
24 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 1:10.17 2
25 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Blac 1:01.03 1:10.54 1
26 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:10.81 2
27 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 1:11.50 1:11.47 7
28 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 1:10.57 1:11.80 6
29 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Tra 1:08.00 1:12.13 6
30 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Tr 1:09.66 1:12.70 3
31 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 1:07.00 1:13.07 7
32 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 1:13.42 4
33 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unatta 1:10.00 1:13.43 5
34 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs T 1:13.52 8
35 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 1:11.25 1:13.59 4
36 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unatta 1:15.00 1:14.16 1
37 Karley Johnson 05 01 Chatham G 1:12.00 1:14.18 7
38 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Expre 1:12.00 1:14.45 4
39 Ashlyn Albright 05 02 Hershey B 1:14.57 1:14.86 6
40 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Tra 1:15.92 1:15.23 5
41 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 1:11.19 1:15.74 2
42 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector El 1:16.85 7
43 Morgan Spradley 04 02 Quiet Sto 1:18.28 8
44 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 1:17.95 1:18.29 3
45 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey B 1:20.97 1:25.78 6
46 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 1:26.64 4
47 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unatta 1:20.00 1:35.52 1
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 59.18 58.87 10
2 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 01 Vo2max Tr 1:03.64 1:03.00 8
3 Jordan Washington 05 15 Pacific C 1:03.75 1:03.57 6
4 Eve Divinity 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.59 1:04.50 5
5 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 1:03.95 1:04.76 4
6 Yhalaina McDonald 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.90 1:05.96 3
7 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eag 1:04.67 1:06.09 2
8 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unatta 1:04.61 1:07.29 1
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:13.12 7/26/2008 Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unatta 2:26.00 2:29.96q 1
2 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 2:34.84 2:32.15q 3
3 Mia Jamerson 05 15 Pacific C 2:30.72 2:34.42q 4
4 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unatta 2:26.00 2:35.53q 2
5 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:37.80 2:36.06q 4
6 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05 01 Vo2max Tr 2:36.00 2:37.45q 2
7 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 2:39.00 2:38.48q 1
8 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unatta 2:28.00 2:38.69q 3
9 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 2:38.58 2:39.26 2
10 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:35.87 2:40.29 1
11 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 2:38.24 2:40.47 3
12 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unatta 2:34.00 2:40.51 4
13 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 2:35.00 2:41.16 1
14 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unatta 2:46.10 2:43.55 3
15 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:46.35 2:44.73 2
16 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 2:48.90 2:46.40 1
17 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 2:35.00 2:47.76 2
18 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World 2:44.00 2:47.96 2
19 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border Un 2:48.10 2:48.03 1
20 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 2:51.90 2:51.57 3
21 Kristen Aguilera 05 01 Island Ex 2:39.00 2:51.90 1
22 Karess Pringle-wishner 04 01 Pegasus9 2:51.58 2:53.70 4
23 Cheyanne Johnson 04 02 08-Unatta 2:50.00 2:55.00 2
24 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 2:50.29 2:55.83 3
25 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector El 2:56.06 2:56.45 2
26 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 2:45.39 2:57.03 4
27 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 2:59.56 4
28 Cade McGeehan 05 03 Bullseye 2:50.68 3:02.36 4
29 Zoe Maidman 04 01 Pegasus9 3:05.01 3:05.28 1
30 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 3:14.90 3
31 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey B 3:22.00 3:17.03 2
32 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey B 3:34.13 3:23.48 3
33 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 3:34.33 4
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:13.12 7/26/2008 Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 2:32.15 2:27.56 10
2 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unatta 2:35.53 2:28.54 8
3 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unatta 2:29.96 2:29.90 6
4 Mia Jamerson 05 15 Pacific C 2:34.42 2:34.84 5
5 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unatta 2:38.69 2:36.94 4
6 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 2:38.48 2:37.30 3
7 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05 01 Vo2max Tr 2:37.45 2:37.92 2
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:41.62 7/31/2005 Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amelia Kang 04 15 South Ora 5:02.44 5:00.52 2 10
2 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unatta 5:07.00 5:03.61 2 8
3 Anastasia Snodgrass 05 15 South Ora 5:07.36 5:08.47 2 6
4 Juliette Salazar 05 01 New York 5:14.00 5:09.13 2 5
5 Vanessa Alder 05 03 Sandhills 5:13.66 5:09.62 2 4
6 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unatta 5:11.00 5:10.37 2 3
7 Ishil Kirkhan 04 01 Tsc Track 5:22.86 5:11.39 2 2
8 Madison Smith 04 03 12-Unatta 5:25.00 5:13.60 2 1
9 Tamera Rodiquez 05 01 Vo2max Tr 5:22.27 5:17.50 2
10 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 5:35.56 5:22.16 1
11 Jennifer Najar 05 10 Border Un 5:45.72 5:25.83 1
12 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:21.61 5:25.87 2
13 Ellie Grammas 04 07 Zephyrs T 5:25.96 1
14 Alicia SO 05 02 08-Unatta 5:20.33 5:26.45 2
15 Isabel Slippen 05 01 New York 5:30.22 5:28.55 2
16 Alyssa Laspada 05 10 Border Un 5:23.00 5:30.12 2
17 Avionne Barnes 04 01 Vo2max Tr 5:37.00 5:30.94 1
18 Lola Dinneen 05 01 Island Ex 5:23.00 5:32.90 2
19 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 5:15.00 5:33.78 2
20 Talia Richland 05 15 South Ora 5:37.56 5:33.81 1
21 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border Un 5:56.00 5:35.55 1
22 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 5:36.12 1
23 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 5:44.00 5:41.08 1
24 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:36.31 5:45.56 1
25 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World 5:48.00 5:46.43 1
26 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unatta 5:28.36 5:47.02 2
27 Esme' Hermann 04 01 Island Ex 5:33.00 5:50.66 2
28 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector El 6:01.46 5:57.13 1
29 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 6:08.36 1
30 Isabella Orozco 04 07 Wolf Pack 5:20.00 6:10.82 2
31 Ryann Barber 04 09 Jenks Ame 6:01.00 6:32.35 1
32 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:58.10 6:37.17 1
33 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:35.23 6:37.29 1
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10:03.54 7/29/1988 Heather Burroughs
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amelia Kang 04 15 South Ora 10:32.37 10:44.10 10
2 Anastasia Snodgrass 05 15 South Ora 10:54.16 11:03.67 8
3 Vanessa Alder 05 03 Sandhills 11:15.71 11:05.05 6
4 Ishil Kirkhan 04 01 Tsc Track 11:36.31 11:09.56 5
5 Tamera Rodiquez 05 01 Vo2max Tr 11:34.00 11:12.88 4
6 Alyssa Laspada 05 10 Border Un 12:06.94 11:16.60 3
7 Ellie Grammas 04 07 Zephyrs T 11:23.35 2
8 Madison Smith 04 03 12-Unatta 11:35.00 11:26.74 1
9 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unatta 11:06.00 11:32.68
10 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 11:25.70 11:37.18
11 Isabel Slippen 05 01 New York 11:57.96 11:39.91
12 Lola Dinneen 05 01 Island Ex 11:39.00 11:44.94
13 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unatta 12:22.60 11:46.55
14 Alicia SO 05 02 08-Unatta 11:38.59 11:51.38
15 Jennifer Najar 05 10 Border Un 11:42.00 11:58.06
16 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 11:55.91 12:06.18
17 Talia Richland 05 15 South Ora 11:51.92 12:09.52
18 McKenna Dixon 05 01 Dashing D 11:33.47 12:21.77
19 Molly DeMarzo 04 04 Miami Nor 12:22.63
20 Ryann Barber 04 09 Jenks Ame 12:53.00 13:16.98
21 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 13:26.42
22 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 13:39.80 13:46.33
23 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 13:39.10 14:28.35
24 Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 14:23.74 14:40.21
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.85 7/21/2002 Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 12.80 13.05q 1.1 1
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 14.50 13.51q 1.4 4
3 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 14.00 13.64q 1.5 3
4 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 13.77 14.12q 1.5 3
5 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 14.23 14.15q -0.4 2
6 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.27 14.29q 1.1 1
7 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 14.43q -0.4 2
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 15.97 14.45q -0.4 2
9 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eag 14.68 14.51 -0.4 2
10 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 16.05 14.88 1.1 1
11 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector El 14.53 15.21 1.1 1
12 Malina Miller 04 07 Body in T 15.59 1.5 3
13 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 15.05 15.82 1.5 3
14 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eag 16.42 16.12 1.4 4
15 Samaiyah Williams 05 02 Willingbo 16.42 1.4 4
16 Desiree King 05 01 Vo2max Tr 17.00 17.06 1.5 3
17 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World 16.64 17.15 -0.4 2
18 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 12.00 17.29 1.4 4
19 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey B 18.28 17.45 1.5 3
20 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 16.59 17.47 1.1 1
21 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 16.46 17.93 1.4 4
22 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 18.65 -0.4 2
23 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Expre 16:20.00 19.04 1.4 4
24 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 19.50 1.1 1
25 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unatta 18.60 24.40 -0.4 2
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.85 7/21/2002 Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unatta 13.05 12.79 1.4 10
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.51 13.02 1.4 8
3 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 13.64 13.64 1.4 6
4 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 14.12 13.81 1.4 5
5 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 14.15 14.00 1.4 4
6 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.29 14.02 1.4 3
7 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 14.45 14.18 1.4 2
8 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 14.43 14.60 1.4 1
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 52.40 52.87q 1
1) Taylor Hill 04 2) Milan Ford 04
3) Cameron Walker 04 4) Kennadi Reed 05
2 02 Future Stars Track 'A' 53.18 53.29q 2
1) NyAsia Benton 04 2) Faith Holyfield 04
3) Elizabeth Blackwell 04 4) Makaela Johns 04
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 53.10 54.16q 1
1) Naomi Essilfie 04 2) Kennedi Avent 04
3) Breyanna Tucker 05 4) Azar Fussell 04
4 03 i5 Elite 'A' 55.48q 2
1) Elle Pearsall 05 2) Kennedy Atkins 05
3) Kyliegh Peebles 04 4) Raqayah Bell 05
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 56.60q 1
1) Dreonna Lewis 04 2) Larrissa Shelby 04
3) Corryn Connor 04 4) Morgan Proskin 04
6 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 52.00 58.04q 2
1) Abigail Jefferies 04 2) Niyev Ramsay 05
3) Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 4) Anissa Moore 05
7 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 58.79q 1
1) Karisma Bryan 04 2) Jasmine Patman 04
3) Kamilah Hermitt 04 4) Dionna Perry 05
8 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 1:00.21q 2
1) Valiese Thomas 05 2) Bre Washigton 05
3) Kenique Wright 04 4) Desiree King 05
9 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:01.03 2
1) Myiah Baker 04 2) Ashlyn Albright 05
3) Elizabeth Bailey 04 4) Brynn Shaffer 05
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 02 Future Stars Track 'A' 53.29 53.19 10
1) NyAsia Benton 04 2) Faith Holyfield 04
3) Elizabeth Blackwell 04 4) Makaela Johns 04
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 52.87 53.21 8
1) Taylor Hill 04 2) Milan Ford 04
3) Cameron Walker 04 4) Kennadi Reed 05
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 54.16 53.92 6
1) Naomi Essilfie 04 2) Kennedi Avent 04
3) Breyanna Tucker 05 4) Azar Fussell 04
4 03 i5 Elite 'A' 55.48 55.00 5
1) Elle Pearsall 05 2) Kennedy Atkins 05
3) Kyliegh Peebles 04 4) Raqayah Bell 05
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 56.60 57.00 4
1) Dreonna Lewis 04 2) Leelynn Banks 04
3) Corryn Connor 04 4) Morgan Proskin 04
6 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 58.04 57.34 3
1) Abigail Jefferies 04 2) Niyev Ramsay 05
3) Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 4) Anissa Moore 05
7 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 1:00.21 1:00.28 2
1) Valiese Thomas 05 2) Bre Washigton 05
3) Kenique Wright 04 4) Desiree King 05
-- 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 58.79 DQ exchange violation
1) Kamilah Hermitt 04 2) Dionna Perry 05
3) Ashley Escoe 05 4) Karisma Bryan 04
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:56.63 5/30/2010 Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:14.85 4:17.99 10
1) Eve Divinity 04 2) Mia Jamerson 05
3) Jordan Washington 05 4) Yhalaina McDonald 04
2 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 4:31.00 4:21.43 8
1) Avionne Barnes 04 2) Kenia Irish-Bramble 05
3) Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 4) Adaria Reaves 05
3 03 Dale City Lightning Track C 'A' 4:31.00 4:23.71 6
1) Sydney Byrd 05 2) Jordyn Evans 04
3) Raven Evans 04 4) Lena Gooden 05
4 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 4:37.15 4:36.98 5
1) Samaiyah Williams 05 2) Alesia Mendez 04
3) Jordan Norwood 05 4) Semaj Strong 05
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 5:06.93 4
1) Morgan Proskin 04 2) Dreonna Lewis 04
3) Naomi Shaviss 04 4) Larrissa Shelby 04
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:30.72 6/14/1997 Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 10:26.12 10:25.58 10
1) Mia Jamerson 05 2) Eve Divinity 04
3) Jordan Washington 05 4) Yhalaina McDonald 04
2 15 South Orange County Wildcat 'A' 10:40.32 8
1) Amelia Kang 04 2) Anastasia Snodgrass 05
3) Talia Richland 05 4) Leilani Woodson 04
3 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 10:44.71 6
1) Tamera Rodiquez 05 2) Avionne Barnes 04
3) Adaria Reaves 05 4) Kenia Irish-Bramble 05
4 10 Border United 'A' 11:00.00 11:01.89 5
1) Meghan Mason 05 2) Jennifer Najar 05
3) Alyssa Laspada 05 4) Isabella Barahona 04
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 12:13.90 4
1) Ashlyn Albright 05 2) Madelyn Lowe 05
3) Kelsey Epoca 04 4) Elizabeth Lowe 05
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.69m 7/24/2008 Stacey Destin, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Selah Dungey 04 01 MySprintC 1.41m 1.45m 4-09.00 10
2 Olivia Muse 04 02 Triple Ci 1.50m 1.40m 4-07.00 8
3 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.42m 1.35m 4-05.00 6
4 Malina Miller 04 07 Body in T 1.35m 4-05.00 4.50
4 Alanna Woolfolk 05 02 07-Unatta 1.37m 1.35m 4-05.00 4.50
6 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 1.30m 4-03.25 3
7 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 1.30m 4-03.25 2
8 Gabrielle Hargrave 04 03 Durham St 1.30m 1.25m 4-01.25 1
9 Cade McGeehan 05 03 Bullseye 1.35m 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 1.21m 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World 1.10m 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 1.27m 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Niyev Ramsay 05 01 Metro Eag 1.21m 1.20m 3-11.25
-- Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 1.22m NH
-- Denisha Mclaurin 04 03 Woodlawn 1.32m NH
-- Ashley Hogan 05 02 11-Unatta 1.15m NH
-- Bria Edwards 05 03 Owings Mi 1.21m NH
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.58m 6/20/1998 Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 4.74m +0.0 15-06.75 10
2 Naiyae Evans 04 03 Owings Mi 4.77m 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 8
3 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 4.90m 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 6
4 Adrianna Thomas 05 03 10-Unatta 4.24m 4.68m 1.0 15-04.25 5
5 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 4.53m 4.62m 0.1 15-02.00 4
6 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 4.70m 4.51m 0.5 14-09.75 3
7 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 4.37m 4.37m +0.0 14-04.00 2
8 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 4.53m 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50 1
9 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 4.72m 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50
10 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 4.22m -0.2 13-10.25
11 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 3.94m 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
12 Semaj Strong 05 02 Willingbo 4.18m 4.18m 2.2 13-08.75
13 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey B 3.81m 4.17m 1.4 13-08.25
14 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 4.49m 4.15m +0.0 13-07.50
15 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 4.14m 0.9 13-07.00
16 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 4.11m 0.4 13-06.00
17 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unatta 4.67m 4.09m 0.4 13-05.00
17 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 4.04m 4.09m +0.0 13-05.00
19 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World 3.26m 4.06m 2.0 13-04.00
19 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 4.06m 0.8 13-04.00
21 Elyssa DeRosa 04 02 Team Pref 4.20m 4.03m +0.0 13-02.75
22 Selah Dungey 04 01 MySprintC 4.01m 0.6 13-02.00
23 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 3.78m 3.97m 0.9 13-00.25
24 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 4.18m 3.94m 0.1 12-11.25
25 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 4.63m 3.92m 0.5 12-10.50
25 Alanna Woolfolk 05 02 07-Unatta 3.91m 3.92m 0.8 12-10.50
27 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 4.21m 3.91m +0.0 12-10.00
28 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 3.23m 3.90m 1.5 12-09.50
29 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.66m 3.84m 0.4 12-07.25
30 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity 3.70m 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
31 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Tra 4.25m 3.77m 0.7 12-04.50
32 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector El 3.96m 3.72m 0.6 12-02.50
33 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.81m 3.68m 1.6 12-01.00
34 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 3.61m 1.2 11-10.25
35 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 3.58m -0.1 11-09.00
36 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 3.51m 3.55m 0.4 11-07.75
37 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World 3.80m 3.52m -0.3 11-06.75
38 Brooke Schreffler 05 02 Hershey B 3.45m 1.5 11-04.00
39 Denisha Mclaurin 04 03 Woodlawn 3.46m 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
40 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 4.57m 3.36m 0.4 11-00.25
41 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 4.22m 3.35m -0.6 11-00.00
42 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 4.57m 3.34m 0.9 10-11.50
43 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.35m 3.24m -0.6 10-07.75
44 Evalina DeLuca 04 01 Nyc Junio 3.00m 2.85m 0.2 9-04.25
45 Chloe Thompson 05 03 Dale City 4.24m 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
46 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2.20m 2.47m 0.8 8-01.25
-- Corryn Connor 04 02 Penn Hill 4.40m FOUL
-- Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2.13m FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.90m 7/11/1987 Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 10.76m 11.48m 37-08.00 10
2 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 10.00m 11.44m 37-06.50 8
3 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unatta 9.81m 11.17m 36-07.75 6
4 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 9.78m 10.23m 33-06.75 5
5 Ciara Demarest 05 02 Get Duste 10.36m 9.42m 30-11.00 4
6 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 8.14m 8.97m 29-05.25 3
7 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Duste 8.23m 8.94m 29-04.00 2
8 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 8.23m 8.12m 26-07.75 1
9 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector El 8.67m 8.00m 26-03.00
10 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unatta 7.80m 7.94m 26-00.75
11 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Blis 7.76m 25-05.50
12 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso S 7.62m 7.75m 25-05.25
13 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 7.62m 7.65m 25-01.25
14 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Par 8.12m 7.56m 24-09.75
15 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 8.50m 7.44m 24-05.00
16 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 7.34m 7.33m 24-00.75
17 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey B 6.84m 7.12m 23-04.50
18 Robin Fisher 05 03 Dale City 6.96m 22-10.00
19 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eag 7.52m 6.89m 22-07.25
20 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 6.28m 6.88m 22-07.00
21 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 7.01m 6.84m 22-05.25
22 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 6.03m 19-09.50
23 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 5.99m 19-08.00
24 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 6.20m 5.76m 18-10.75
25 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 5.38m 5.19m 17-00.50
26 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eag 4.60m 4.26m 13-11.75
27 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unatta 4.57m 4.21m 13-09.75
28 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 4.86m 3.41m 11-02.25
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.46m 7/24/1997 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unatta 27.08m 26.20m 85-11 10
2 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 22.67m 25.21m 82-08 8
3 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 23.00m 23.25m 76-03 6
4 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 24.25m 20.76m 68-01 5
5 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 18.65m 19.59m 64-03 4
6 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector El 19.52m 19.15m 62-10 3
7 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 18.00m 18.93m 62-01 2
8 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Duste 16.15m 17.65m 57-11 1
9 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso S 18.58m 17.17m 56-04
10 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey B 17.66m 16.94m 55-07
11 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 14.06m 16.62m 54-06
12 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Blis 17.88m 16.61m 54-06
13 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 15.40m 14.45m 47-05
14 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 12.11m 13.93m 45-08
15 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unatta 13.72m 13.66m 44-10
16 Olivia Muir 04 02 07-Unatta 12.32m 13.51m 44-04
17 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 13.42m 44-00
18 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unatta 12.83m 12.61m 41-04
19 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 11.90m 39-00
20 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 12.06m 10.69m 35-01
-- Emma Damiani 04 02 South Par 20.09m FOUL
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.84m 6/28/2005 Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hailey Romero 04 02 New Jerse 32.14m 105-05 10
2 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Tra 32.10m 29.70m 97-05 8
3 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unatta 27.92m 27.07m 88-10 6
4 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Blis 26.58m 87-02 5
5 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso S 25.92m 85-00 4
6 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 26.70m 25.32m 83-01 3
7 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 23.41m 21.33m 70-00 2
8 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector El 20.69m 67-10 1
9 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Par 21.69m 19.08m 62-07
10 Justice Sheaffer 05 02 Juniata V 20.16m 18.05m 59-03
11 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 18.16m 17.44m 57-03
12 Josie Warr 05 11 34-Unatta 21.05m 17.20m 56-05
13 Sage Banks 04 02 Bucks Cou 16.18m 14.93m 49-00
14 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unatta 15.24m 14.37m 47-02
15 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey B 18.22m 13.63m 44-09
16 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 13.95m 13.50m 44-03
17 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 13.40m 12.77m 41-11
18 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Tra 39.50m 12.03m 39-06
19 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 11.57m 37-11
20 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unatta 12.19m 10.98m 36-00
21 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 15.82m 8.57m 28-01
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 2:45.75 2 509
2 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 2:45.82 2 508
3 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 2:46.32 1 503
4 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 2:47.10 2 494
5 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:51.88 2 444
6 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 2:52.08 1 442
7 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 2:52.60 2 437
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 2:53.49 2 428
9 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 2:56.69 2 397
10 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 2:57.85 2 385
11 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 2:58.69 2 377
12 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 2:59.14 2 373
13 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 3:03.38 1 334
14 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3:13.95 1 246
15 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 3:22.82 1 182
16 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 3:28.10 1 148
17 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 3:35.23 1 108
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 13.42 NWI 1 929
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.88 0.3 4 862
3 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 13.93 0.3 4 855
4 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 14.31 -1.7 3 801
5 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 15.20 1.2 2 683
6 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 15.23 NWI 1 679
7 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 15.27 -1.7 3 674
8 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 15.52 -1.7 3 642
9 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 15.94 -0.1 5 591
10 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 16.80 1.2 2 492
11 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 16.97 NWI 1 473
12 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 17.04 -1.7 3 465
13 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 17.31 -0.1 5 436
14 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 17.99 1.2 2 368
15 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 18.45 -0.1 5 324
16 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 18.80 0.3 4 293
17 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 19.05 1.2 2 271
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 1.45m 4-09.00 566
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.40m 4-07.00 512
3 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 1.30m 4-03.25 409
6 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 1.25m 4-01.25 359
6 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 1.20m 3-11.25 312
13 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 1.15m 3-09.25 266
14 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 1.10m 3-07.25 222
15 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 1.05m 3-05.25 180
15 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 1.05m 3-05.25 180
-- Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta NH
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50 436
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.17m +0.0 13-08.25 347
3 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 4.05m +0.0 13-03.50 319
4 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 4.04m +0.0 13-03.25 317
5 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 3.99m +0.0 13-01.25 306
6 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 3.97m +0.0 13-00.25 301
7 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00 299
8 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 3.91m +0.0 12-10.00 287
9 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 3.89m +0.0 12-09.25 283
10 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75 242
11 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 3.63m +0.0 11-11.00 227
12 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 3.56m +0.0 11-08.25 212
13 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 3.54m +0.0 11-07.50 208
14 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 3.43m +0.0 11-03.00 186
15 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3.42m +0.0 11-02.75 184
16 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50 178
17 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00 170
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 7.94m 26-00.75 395
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 7.93m 26-00.25 395
3 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 7.79m 25-06.75 386
4 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 7.41m 24-03.75 361
5 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 6.19m 20-03.75 283
6 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 6.12m 20-01.00 279
6 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 6.12m 20-01.00 279
8 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 5.96m 19-06.75 269
9 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 5.74m 18-10.00 255
10 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 5.71m 18-09.00 253
10 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 5.71m 18-09.00 253
12 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 5.60m 18-04.50 246
13 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 5.59m 18-04.25 245
14 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 5.09m 16-08.50 214
15 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 5.07m 16-07.75 213
16 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 4.72m 15-06.00 191
17 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 4.48m 14-08.50 176
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3412 7/23/2008 Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in T 2565 10
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 2560 8
3 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 2736 2526 6
4 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 2217 5
5 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 1017 2048 4
6 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 2000 2018 3
7 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 1982 2
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 1890 1886 1
9 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 1816
10 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 1805
11 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 1800 1751
12 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 1207 1410
13 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Trac 2400 1390
14 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 1017 1357
15 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unatta 1710 1330
16 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 1072
17 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unatta 1046
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:53.70 7/26/1990 Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mia Sisilli 05 02 New Jerse 9:04.00 9:53.55 10
2 Elizabeth Schretzenmeyer 05 01 Danbury Y 10:25.80 10:27.55 8
3 Madeline Geduldig 04 02 Nittany T 11:48.24 11:14.66 6
4 Daryn Dickens 05 03 Ft. Belvo 8:00.00 11:17.91 5
-- Robin Fisher 05 03 Dale City DQ
-- Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 8:00.00 DQ
-- Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 10:15.00 DQ
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.59 7/29/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 12.14 11.99q 2.4 10
2 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey B 12.68 12.87q 1.1 9
3 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 12.70 12.89q 0.6 3
4 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 12.50 13.02q 0.6 5
5 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 12.74 13.03q -0.8 1
6 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 12.89 13.10q 1.5 6
7 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 12.80 13.14q 0.6 4
8 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 13.23 13.18q 0.6 5
9 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 12.80 13.26 -0.2 8 13.253
10 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 13.22 13.26 2.4 10 13.255
11 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 12.60 13.27 1.6 7
12 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 12.80 13.31 -0.7 2
13 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 13.64 13.32 1.1 9
14 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 13.44 13.34 -0.2 8
15 Jade Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 12.95 13.37 0.6 4
16 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 13.12 13.38 0.6 3
17 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 13.40 -0.2 8
18 Joanne Woolward 02 01 New York 13.60 13.42 0.6 4 13.415
19 Nya Stedman 02 02 Delaware 13.20 13.42 1.1 9 13.419
20 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eag 13.62 13.43 -0.8 1
21 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 13.65 13.50 1.6 7 13.493
22 Deana Lynch 02 01 New York 13.61 13.50 -0.7 2 13.498
23 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 13.30 13.53 1.6 7 13.524
24 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 13.20 13.53 0.6 5 13.526
25 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmingto 13.20 13.59 1.6 7
26 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 13.64 13.63 0.6 3
27 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector El 13.78 13.67 2.4 10
28 Sidney Whetstone 03 02 07-Unatta 13.35 13.69 -0.8 1
29 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unatta 13.70 0.6 4
30 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 13.00 13.71 -0.7 2
31 Brenya Reid 03 02 Delaware 13.40 13.72 -0.7 2
32 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 13.50 13.73 1.5 6
33 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 12.91 13.77 1.5 6 13.761
34 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 13.34 13.77 0.6 3 13.765
35 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 13.32 13.80 1.1 9
36 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 13.93 1.5 6
37 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 14.20 13.99 0.6 4
38 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 13.70 14.14 0.6 5 14.135
39 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 14.16 14.14 1.5 6 14.136
40 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 13.82 14.20 2.4 10
41 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey B 14.01 14.26 -0.8 1
42 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 14.34 2.4 10
43 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 13.90 14.37 1.6 7
44 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 14.50 14.40 0.6 3
45 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs T 13.50 14.45 0.6 4
46 Amara Diggs 03 02 Future St 13.00 14.52 -0.2 8
47 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 14.55 0.6 5
48 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Tr 14.69 14.62 1.1 9
49 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 14.64 0.6 4
50 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 14.50 14.72 -0.8 1
51 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 14.20 14.76 1.5 6
52 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 13.90 15.05 0.6 3
53 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 14.30 15.10 -0.7 2
54 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector El 15.47 15.14 1.6 7
55 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 14.25 15.40 -0.2 8
56 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 15.47 0.6 3
57 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs T 15.60 -0.8 1
58 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 15.92 -0.7 2
59 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 16.60 16.72 0.6 5
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.59 7/29/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 11.99 12.18 -0.9 10
2 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 12.89 12.89 -0.9 8
3 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey B 12.87 12.99 -0.9 6
4 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 13.02 13.01 -0.9 5
5 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 13.03 13.07 -0.9 4
6 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 13.10 13.29 -0.9 3
7 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 13.18 13.39 -0.9 2
8 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 13.14 13.52 -0.9 1
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.41 7/28/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 25.19 25.32q -1.3 5
2 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 25.69 26.10q -0.5 10
3 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 25.50 26.13q -2.1 2
4 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Expre 24.60 26.16q -1.4 7
5 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 26.36 26.53q -0.5 10 26.525
6 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 25.52 26.53q 1.1 6 26.527
7 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 26.32 26.56q -1.6 3
8 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 25.90 26.64q -1.0 8
9 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.30 26.70 -1.0 8
10 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs T 25.52 26.74 -1.7 1
11 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 25.75 26.87 -1.6 3
12 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 25.32 26.92 1.4 12
13 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey B 27.53 27.02 -1.4 9
14 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 27.01 27.13 1.4 12
15 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 27.03 27.19 -2.1 2
16 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 25.97 27.20 -0.8 11
17 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 26.70 27.21 1.1 6
18 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eag 26.80 27.24 -2.1 2
19 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 26.00 27.27 -1.4 4
20 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 27.80 27.31 -1.0 8
21 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 26.90 27.60 -1.4 7
22 Ayanna Tucker 02 02 Willis/Ca 26.90 27.67 -1.4 7
23 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 27.69 -1.6 3
24 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 26.00 27.74 -1.4 9
25 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Expre 27.00 27.78 -1.3 5
26 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unatta 27.79 -1.4 9
27 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 26.00 27.81 -1.4 9
28 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 27.91 27.88 -1.7 1
29 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 27.77 28.09 -0.8 11 28.085
30 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 28.09 -2.1 2 28.087
31 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unatta 27.70 28.14 -1.4 4
32 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 27.40 28.17 -1.6 3
33 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.93 28.19 1.1 6
34 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 28.96 28.22 -0.5 10 28.214
35 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 27.80 28.22 -1.6 3 28.219
36 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 29.26 28.43 -0.8 11
37 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmingto 27.20 28.47 -1.7 1
38 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 26.90 28.52 1.4 12
39 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 29.10 28.56 -1.6 3 28.551
40 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.14 28.56 -1.4 7 28.554
41 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 27.90 28.61 -0.5 10
42 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector El 28.28 28.62 -1.3 5
43 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 26.20 28.71 -1.4 4
44 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 27.70 28.87 -1.4 9
45 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 28.91 -0.5 10
46 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unatta 28.00 28.93 1.4 12
47 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector El 31.14 29.15 -1.4 7
48 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 29.17 -1.4 9
49 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 29.25 1.1 6
50 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 30.00 29.37 -1.7 1
51 Asya McCall 03 03 Dale City 29.39 29.38 -1.4 4
52 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.51 29.39 -1.4 9
53 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.78 29.49 -0.8 11
54 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City 27.50 29.76 -1.0 8
55 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 28.00 29.87 -2.1 2
56 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 28.62 29.96 -2.1 2
57 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 30.01 -1.6 3
58 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 30.05 -1.0 8
59 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs T 27.50 30.12 -0.8 11
60 Kimaree Wyche 03 01 New York 28.95 30.28 -1.7 1
61 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 30.32 1.4 12
62 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs T 30.33 -1.4 4
63 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Tr 29.99 30.37 -1.6 3
64 Diamond Blackmond 03 03 Mach 1 Tr 30.29 30.68 1.1 6 30.671
65 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 31.79 30.68 1.4 12 30.679
66 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 29.75 30.78 -1.4 4
67 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 30.42 30.88 -2.1 2
68 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 31.05 -0.8 11
69 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Expre 28.00 31.08 -1.3 5
70 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye 32.09 31.16 -2.1 2
71 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 30.00 31.66 -0.5 10
72 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector El 32.21 31.88 -1.7 1
73 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 32.10 31.91 1.1 6
74 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey B 32.30 -1.7 1
75 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs T 32.64 -1.4 4
76 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 33.04 -1.0 8
77 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 30.75 33.27 1.4 12
78 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 33.65 -0.8 11
79 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unatta 34.00 34.55 -0.5 10
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.41 7/28/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 25.32 24.56 0.1 10
2 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 26.13 25.50 0.1 8
3 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 26.53 25.63 0.1 6
4 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 26.53 25.89 0.1 5
5 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 26.56 26.24 0.1 4
6 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Expre 26.16 26.30 0.1 3
7 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 26.10 26.49 0.1 2
8 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 26.64 26.51 0.1 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.10 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Expre 56.51 58.63q 8
2 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 57.42 59.38q 9
3 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 58.00 59.50q 1
4 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 59.79 59.83q 2
5 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 57.94 59.93q 10
6 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 59.50 59.95q 5
7 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 59.04 1:00.58q 7
8 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:02.00 1:01.04q 1
9 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs T 1:00.00 1:01.12 6
10 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eag 59.80 1:01.23 10
11 Sevilla Duran 02 10 42-Unatta 1:00.87 1:01.27 6
12 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 59.21 1:01.60 3
13 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unatta 1:00.00 1:01.70 9
14 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 57.20 1:01.89 6
15 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 1:00.00 1:01.92 4
16 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 59.56 1:02.07 5
17 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.87 1:02.31 7
18 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 58.00 1:02.44 2
19 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 59.60 1:02.85 3
20 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 1:02.94 2
21 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 1:00.43 1:03.11 8
22 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 1:04.94 1:03.92 9
23 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 1:01.00 1:04.41 4
24 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Expre 1:02.50 1:04.43 5
25 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 59.72 1:04.57 1
26 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:02.00 1:04.63 2
27 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Expre 1:02.00 1:04.68 3
28 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 1:01.00 1:04.79 10
29 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 1:04.87 4
30 Ashleigh Patterson 02 02 Plainfiel 1:02.00 1:05.15 7
31 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 1:05.58 1:05.54 9
32 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 1:03.75 1:05.58 1
33 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 1:02.84 1:05.93 3
34 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 1:02.73 1:06.35 5
35 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 1:04.55 1:06.37 4
36 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unatta 1:05.00 1:06.58 6
37 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey B 1:05.02 1:07.06 8
38 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:07.69 1:07.56 7
39 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:01.00 1:07.59 9
40 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:08.43 1:08.20 3
41 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eag 1:05.45 1:08.27 6
42 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:03.97 1:08.43 2
43 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unatta 1:08.60 5
44 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Trac 1:05.00 1:08.72 8
45 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 1:10.00 1:08.89 9
46 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.30 1:09.06 8
47 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border Un 1:08.44 1:09.07 7
48 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector El 1:13.60 1:09.11 1
49 Kelsey Dixon 03 01 Dashing D 1:09.53 1:09.42 8
50 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 1:08.64 1:10.25 1
51 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:09.00 1:10.50 10
52 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 1:09.27 1:10.62 6
53 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Expre 1:06.00 1:11.22 4
54 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye 1:09.06 1:12.09 9
55 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:08.69 1:12.39 2
56 Rachel Blessing 03 02 Hershey B 1:08.20 1:12.89 3
57 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.22 3
58 Briana Willis 02 01 Dashing D 1:09.95 1:13.33 6
59 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey B 1:13.96 7
60 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:09.00 1:13.98 4
61 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 1:13.00 1:15.92 2
62 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Tra 1:08.40 1:16.05 5
63 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 1:11.44 1:16.96 10
64 Niyara Chase 02 01 Dashing D 1:17.23 9
65 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector El 1:17.50 1:17.60 7
66 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 1:18.40 1:18.16 3
67 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unatta 1:29.56 1:24.19 5
68 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 1:29.36 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.10 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Expre 58.63 57.76 10
2 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 59.38 59.27 8
3 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 59.83 59.38 6
4 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 59.95 1:00.38 5
5 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.04 1:00.89 4
6 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 1:00.58 1:01.95 3
7 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 59.50 1:03.17 2
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:06.90 7/4/2009 Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alana Yoder 02 02 08-Unatta 2:17.10 2:19.44q 2
2 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unatta 2:18.00 2:22.18q 3
3 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 2:18.00 2:23.60q 4
4 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unatta 2:21.78 2:23.79q 1
5 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye 2:27.48 2:24.54q 5
6 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 2:19.01 2:24.88q 5
7 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 2:23.79 2:24.92q 2
8 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 2:26.80 2:26.49q 5
9 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:28.00 2:26.65 2
10 Alyssa Walker 02 02 Team Pref 2:17.00 2:26.93 1
11 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 2:28.38 2:28.03 1
12 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 2:19.07 2:28.72 4
13 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 2:29.88 2:29.31 1
14 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:26.00 2:29.56 4
15 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:22.00 2:30.16 1
16 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside 2:19.00 2:30.94 5
17 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus 2:26.00 2:31.06 3
18 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 2:21.00 2:32.86 3
19 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 2:27.54 2:34.11 3
20 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Expre 2:27.50 2:34.79 4
21 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border Un 2:46.20 2:37.75 3
22 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.13 2:38.12 1
23 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Trac 2:30.00 2:38.84 3
24 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:35.00 2:39.13 4
25 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:41.00 2:39.96 2
26 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City 2:34.00 2:40.98 5
27 Tiffany Taveras 03 01 New York 2:41.55 2:41.16 3
28 Taiylor Brizard 02 01 New York 2:37.90 2:41.39 2
29 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:35.00 2:41.50 5
30 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:44.00 2:42.34 5
31 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:43.86 1
32 Carol Long 03 03 12-Unatta 2:45.00 2:44.43 4
33 Makayla Woolward 03 01 New York 2:43.30 2:44.78 5
34 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:30.00 2:46.41 2
35 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 2:50.35 2:50.90 2
36 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:48.00 2:51.34 1
37 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:40.00 2:52.28 1
38 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:53.20 2:56.61 4
39 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Tra 2:48.16 2:59.09 1
40 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector El 3:05.16 3:00.96 5
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:06.90 7/4/2009 Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unatta 2:23.79 2:18.91 10
2 Alana Yoder 02 02 08-Unatta 2:19.44 2:20.76 8
3 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unatta 2:22.18 2:23.08 6
4 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 2:24.88 2:24.38 5
5 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 2:23.60 2:25.69 4
6 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 2:26.49 2:27.34 3
7 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye 2:24.54 2:30.15 2
8 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 2:24.92 2:31.05 1
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track 4:40.00 4:40.53q 3
2 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unatta 4:58.00 4:47.63q 3
3 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unatta 5:05.00 4:56.54q 2
4 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 4:49.00 4:58.76q 2
5 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 4:55.00 4:59.35q 2
6 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unatta 5:07.00 4:59.56q 3
7 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 5:01.00 5:00.76q 2
8 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye 5:09.68 5:03.16q 3
9 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Ex 4:59.00 5:04.69q 3
10 Lianna Surtz 03 07 21-Unatta 5:05.91 5:04.75q 1
11 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:16.00 5:08.25q 3
12 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 5:16.25 5:09.86q 3
13 Emily Baba 02 03 Lightning 5:01.60 5:09.87 3
14 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 5:00.00 5:10.08 1
15 Allysa Combs 02 03 i5 Elite 5:45.00 5:11.16 2
16 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 5:06.55 5:11.46 2
17 Faith DeMars 02 01 Spa City 4:50.00 5:12.33 1
18 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unatta 5:21.00 5:12.44 3
19 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus 5:05.00 5:13.79 3
20 Paula Bathalon 02 03 Bethesda 5:12.23 5:15.83 1
21 Juliana Capizzi 03 03 Firebirds 5:00.00 5:22.74 2
22 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:06.00 5:23.34 1
23 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 5:20.50 5:26.83 1
24 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:10.00 5:26.87 1
25 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:28.00 5:35.63 1
26 Savannah Shadell 02 15 South Ora 5:21.83 5:39.03 3
27 Juliette Safer 03 02 Hershey B 5:31.98 5:40.29 2
28 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:20.00 5:43.67 1
29 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:20.00 5:43.85 2
30 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:43.00 5:44.49 3
31 Caroline Chun 03 01 Tsc Track 5:48.61 2
32 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 6:28.00 5:54.12 3
33 Olivia George 03 01 Ocean Bre 5:35.30 5:54.56 3
34 Maria DiBari 03 03 Firebirds 5:00.00 5:56.80 1
35 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 5:58.50 5:57.18 2
36 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside 5:10.00 5:59.34 2
37 Grace Schaaff 03 01 Ocean Bre 5:45.00 6:09.75 1
38 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 6:09.80 6:14.79 3
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track 4:40.53 4:43.49 10
2 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unatta 4:56.54 4:48.48 8
3 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unatta 4:47.63 4:53.32 6
4 Lianna Surtz 03 07 21-Unatta 5:04.75 4:55.17 5
5 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye 5:03.16 4:55.25 4
6 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 4:59.35 4:55.34 3
7 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 4:58.76 4:56.23 2
8 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 5:00.76 4:56.42 1
9 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unatta 4:59.56 4:58.20
10 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Ex 5:04.69 5:01.40
11 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 5:09.86 5:06.77
12 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:08.25 5:08.00
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:35.12 7/30/2005 Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track 9:59.00 10:10.83 10
2 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unatta 11:27.00 10:26.80 8
3 Julia Ghiselli 02 03 10-Unatta 11:02.00 10:31.55 6
4 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 10:45.00 10:36.28 5
5 Carmen Alder 03 03 Sandhills 10:24.06 10:37.16 4
6 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye 11:09.24 10:54.06 3
7 Faith DeMars 02 01 Spa City 10:29.00 10:54.76 2
8 Allysa Combs 02 03 i5 Elite 11:22.00 10:54.90 1
9 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Ex 10:51.07 10:57.48
10 Paula Bathalon 02 03 Bethesda 11:18.45 11:11.69
11 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 11:02.78 11:11.93
12 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unatta 11:04.00 11:19.31
13 Giavanna Comerford 03 01 Ocean Bre 11:34.14 11:22.88
14 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:12.00 11:25.17
15 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside 11:27.00 11:28.17
16 Allison Lounsbury 03 02 07-Unatta 11:25.00 11:40.73
17 Rubie Goffena 03 03 10-Unatta 11:27.00 11:44.67
18 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:46.00 11:45.75
19 Savannah Shadell 02 15 South Ora 11:23.34 12:06.64
20 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 12:18.82
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.53 7/28/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 15.10 14.95q 3.1 3
2 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 15.80 15.34q 3.1 3 15.335
3 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 16.55 15.34q 3.1 3 15.340
4 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 15.91 15.40q -0.3 2
5 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unatta 15.44 15.50q 0.3 1
6 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 14.90 15.53q -0.3 2
7 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 14.80 15.63q -1.2 4
8 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 16.47 15.83q 0.3 1
9 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest 16.00 15.90 -1.2 4
10 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 15.69 15.97 0.3 1
11 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Eli 16.79 16.44 -1.2 4
12 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 16.85 16.72 -0.3 2
13 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Tr 16.79 0.3 1
14 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 16.00 16.94 -1.2 4
15 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 16.65 16.97 -1.2 4
16 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 16.99 17.07 3.1 3
17 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmingto 17.72 17.60 3.1 3
18 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 17.96 18.28 -1.2 4
19 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 16.50 18.53 0.3 1
20 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unatta 19.85 0.3 1
21 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 16.04 20.82 -0.3 2
22 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 21.50 22.19 3.1 3
23 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 18.30 23.18 -1.2 4
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.53 7/28/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 14.95 14.80 -0.1 10
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.53 15.16 -0.1 8
3 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 15.34 15.35 -0.1 6
4 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 15.40 15.40 -0.1 5
5 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unatta 15.50 15.54 -0.1 4
6 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 15.63 15.60 -0.1 3
7 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 15.83 16.08 -0.1 2
8 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.34 16.20 -0.1 1
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.34 7/24/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 29.38 28.54q 1.6 1
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 28.75 28.94q 1.6 1
3 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 27.90 29.28q +0.0 6
4 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 29.50 29.33q 1.1 4
5 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 28.20 29.47q 1.1 4
6 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 29.33 29.51q -0.4 3
7 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest 30.36 30.07q 1.1 4
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 29.30 30.20q 1.9 2
9 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eag 31.00 30.48 2.2 5
10 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 30.55 +0.0 6
11 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unatta 29.23 30.59 1.9 2
12 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Expre 30.00 30.76 +0.0 6
13 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 30.94 -0.4 3
14 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 30.97 31.18 1.9 2
15 Aleisha Medley 03 01 New York 30.40 31.35 1.6 1
16 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Duste 29.00 31.42 -0.4 3
17 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 31.45 -0.4 3
18 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unatta 32:12.00 31.50 2.2 5
19 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 29.25 31.61 2.2 5
20 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Tr 31.64 1.1 4
21 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 31.17 31.82 1.9 2
22 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 32.36 32.01 +0.0 6
23 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmingto 31.00 32.13 2.2 5
24 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unatta 30.70 32.32 -0.4 3
25 Kharonay Brown 02 02 Judah Eli 32.45 1.6 1
26 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 32.00 32.90 1.1 4
27 Natalie Dennis 02 01 New York 31.60 32.97 -0.4 3
28 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 32.96 33.03 1.6 1
29 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 30.30 33.08 +0.0 6
30 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 33.08 33.23 1.9 2
31 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 33.35 1.9 2
32 Deanna Lindo 03 01 New York 34.10 33.42 2.2 5
33 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City 32.60 34.43 1.1 4
34 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 34.74 2.2 5
35 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs T 35.35 +0.0 6
-- Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 29.30 DQ 2.2 5 hurdle violation
-- DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unatta 31.71 DQ 1.6 1 went around hurdle
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.34 7/24/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unatta 29.28 28.56 -1.3 10
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 28.94 28.60 -1.3 8
3 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 28.54 28.73 -1.3 6
4 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest 30.07 29.12 -1.3 5
5 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 29.47 29.30 -1.3 4
6 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 29.33 29.54 -1.3 3
7 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 29.51 29.71 -1.3 2
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 30.20 30.43 -1.3 1
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.58 6/29/2003 Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA
Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 49.75 50.22q 2
1) Jasmine Pope 03 2) Zeyonna Davis 03
3) Jade Pope 03 4) Ayanna Tucker 02
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 51.80 51.12q 2
1) Deana Lynch 02 2) Joanne Woolward 02
3) Stephanie Graves 02 4) Tiffany Graves 02
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 52.00 51.94q 1
1) Danejah Kyle 02 2) Serena Johnson 02
3) Jahmei Wyatt 02 4) Tamyra Berry 03
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 51.50 52.34q 1
1) Nya Stedman 02 2) Brenya Reid 03
3) Kayla Bess 03 4) Aniyah Black-Smith 03
5 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 50.91 52.62q 1
1) Assata Robinson 03 2) Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03
3) Atassa Robinson 03 4) Safiya Dodoo 02
6 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 53.22q 2
1) Vanessa Damone 03 2) Rachel Blessing 03
3) Jada Peoples 03 4) Kamia Cooper 02
7 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 53.70 53.44q 1
1) Kimaree Wyche 03 2) Aleisha Medley 03
3) Deanna Lindo 03 4) Taiylor Brizard 02
8 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 53.84q 2
1) Noel Harris 02 2) Maya Johnson 03
3) Kyla Abraham 03 4) Alexis Emery 03
9 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 55.83 1
1) Jayla Gore 03 2) Azariah Morris-Ward 02
3) Mi'Jae Carey 03 4) Ny'Azia Williams 03
-- 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 51.96 DQ 2 Exch Zone Viol
1) Dalazia Ingram 02 2) Shanille Davis 02
3) Maya Rush 03 4) Alanah Parnell 03
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.58 6/29/2003 Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA
Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 50.22 50.24 10
1) Jasmine Pope 03 2) Zeyonna Davis 03
3) Jade Pope 03 4) Ayanna Tucker 02
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 51.12 51.01 8
1) Deana Lynch 02 2) Joanne Woolward 02
3) Stephanie Graves 02 4) Tiffany Graves 02
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 52.34 52.30 6
1) Nya Stedman 02 2) Brenya Reid 03
3) Kayla Bess 03 4) Aniyah Black-Smith 03
4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 52.62 52.77 5
1) Assata Robinson 03 2) Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03
3) Atassa Robinson 03 4) Safiya Dodoo 02
5 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 53.84 53.52 4
1) Noel Harris 02 2) Maya Johnson 03
3) Kyla Abraham 03 4) Alexis Emery 03
6 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 53.22 53.59 3
1) Vanessa Damone 03 2) Rachel Blessing 03
3) Jada Peoples 03 4) Kamia Cooper 02
7 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 53.44 54.33 2
1) Kimaree Wyche 03 2) Aleisha Medley 03
3) Deanna Lindo 03 4) Taiylor Brizard 02
-- 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 51.94 DQ exchange violation
1) Danejah Kyle 02 2) Serena Johnson 02
3) Jahmei Wyatt 02 4) Tamyra Berry 03
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:43.05 7/31/2011 Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:00.13 4:00.27q 1
1) Rachel Glenn 02 2) Maya Bryson 03
3) Maya Rush 03 4) Kalea Brown 02
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 3:56.00 4:04.40q 2
1) Jasmine Pope 03 2) Zeyonna Davis 03
3) Jade Pope 03 4) Tierra Hooker 03
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:11.40 4:17.03q 1
1) Olivia Cruickshank 02 2) Stephanie Graves 02
3) Tiffany Graves 02 4) Joanne Woolward 02
4 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:15.49 4:19.05q 2
1) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03 2) Stenid Manning 02
3) Kiamorey Clark 02 4) Jasmine Miller 02
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:25.00 4:21.78q 1
1) Tamyra Berry 03 2) Serena Johnson 02
3) Danejah Kyle 02 4) Jahmei Wyatt 02
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:30.00 4:27.64q 1
1) Daniellia Douglas 03 2) Jaelyn Chevannes 02
3) Heaven Jackson 02 4) Dayahana Douglas 03
7 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:32.26q 2
1) Alexis Emery 03 2) Maya Johnson 03
3) Noel Harris 02 4) Kyla Abraham 03
8 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:33.22q 2
1) Kamia Cooper 02 2) Rachel Blessing 03
3) Jada Peoples 03 4) Vanessa Damone 03
9 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 4:37.80 1
1) Taiylor Brizard 02 2) Tiffany Taveras 03
3) Kimaree Wyche 03 4) Makayla Woolward 03
10 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:24.90 4:39.63 2
1) Giavanna Comerford 03 2) Jessica Prentice 03
3) Olivia George 03 4) Alyse Williams 03
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:43.05 7/31/2011 Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:04.40 3:56.64 10
1) Zeyonna Davis 03 2) Tierra Hooker 03
3) Jade Pope 03 4) Jasmine Pope 03
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:00.27 3:56.98 8
1) Kalea Brown 02 2) Maya Bryson 03
3) Rachel Glenn 02 4) Maya Rush 03
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:17.03 4:11.38 6
1) Taiylor Brizard 02 2) Stephanie Graves 02
3) Tiffany Graves 02 4) Tiffany Taveras 03
4 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:19.05 4:14.54 5
1) Kiamorey Clark 02 2) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03
3) Stenid Manning 02 4) Jasmine Miller 02
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:21.78 4:17.68 4
1) Tamyra Berry 03 2) Jahmei Wyatt 02
3) Danejah Kyle 02 4) Serena Johnson 02
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:27.64 4:28.10 3
1) Jaelyn Chevannes 02 2) Daniellia Douglas 03
3) Dayahana Douglas 03 4) Heaven Jackson 02
7 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:32.26 4:32.25 2
1) Kyla Abraham 03 2) Alexis Emery 03
3) Noel Harris 02 4) Maya Johnson 03
8 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:33.22 4:36.43 1
1) Rachel Blessing 03 2) Kamia Cooper 02
3) Vanessa Damone 03 4) Jada Peoples 03
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:15.68 7/29/2003 United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 9:48.98 10:15.79 10
1) Kalea Brown 02 2) Maya Bryson 03
3) Maya Rush 03 4) Shanille Davis 02
2 07 Wolf Pack 'A' 11:00.00 10:39.38 8
1) Ella Henry 03 2) Sofia Ballesteros 03
3) Izabella Cleaveland 03 4) Maia Italia 03
3 02 Lancaster City 'A' 10:40.00 11:03.04 6
1) Stenid Manning 02 2) Jasmine Miller 02
3) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03 4) Elili Ayana 02
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.74m 6/8/1986 Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 1.63m 1.60m 5-03.00 10
2 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1.51m 1.55m 5-01.00 8
3 Jade Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 1.52m 1.55m 5-01.00 6
4 Ayanna Tucker 02 02 Willis/Ca 1.52m 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50
4 Kennedy Moore 02 05 Northwest 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50
6 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00 3
7 Mayan Stickel 03 07 16-Unatta 1.52m 1.45m 4-09.00 2
8 Madison Robinson 03 03 Owings Mi 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00 1
9 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 1.45m 1.45m 4-09.00
10 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Expre 1.52m 1.40m 4-07.00
10 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector El 1.42m 1.40m 4-07.00
10 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 1.47m 1.40m 4-07.00
13 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye 1.32m 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Allyson Richwine 03 02 Hershey B 1.37m 1.30m 4-03.25
14 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 1.30m 4-03.25
14 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Expre 4.00m 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Olivia Dallmer 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.27m NH
-- Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector El 1.42m NH
-- Chloe McGeehan 03 03 Bullseye 1.32m NH
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3.75m 7/24/2013 Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Taylor Ciccolini 03 02 Juniata V 1.98m 1.90m 6-02.75 10
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.07m 6/20/1998 Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey B 4.90m 4.90m -0.5 16-01.00 10
2 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 4.59m 4.87m 0.3 15-11.75 8
3 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Eli 4.89m 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 6
4 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 4.88m 4.78m -0.5 15-08.25 5
5 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 4.83m 4.70m -0.5 15-05.00 4
6 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 4.67m 4.67m 0.4 15-04.00 3
7 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25 2
8 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey B 4.80m 4.64m 0.7 15-02.75 1
9 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
9 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 4.67m 4.56m 0.5 14-11.50
11 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unatta 4.95m 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
12 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 4.80m 4.46m -0.2 14-07.75
13 Carmen Sullivan 03 02 07-Unatta 4.85m 4.45m +0.0 14-07.25
14 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector El 4.21m 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50
15 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 4.12m 4.37m 0.4 14-04.00
16 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 4.52m 4.30m 0.5 14-01.25
17 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Tr 4.55m 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50
18 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eag 4.18m 4.21m 1.4 13-09.75
19 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 4.27m 4.20m 1.2 13-09.50
20 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 4.65m 4.17m 0.2 13-08.25
21 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 4.65m 4.16m -0.5 13-07.75
22 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.44m 4.14m 1.2 13-07.00
23 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 4.05m 0.4 13-03.50
24 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.22m 3.97m 0.4 13-00.25
25 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unatta 4.65m 3.96m 0.1 13-00.00
26 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 3.92m 0.6 12-10.50
27 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 4.17m 3.87m +0.0 12-08.50
28 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gun 4.78m 3.79m +0.0 12-05.25
29 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 4.40m 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
30 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.09m 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
31 Kyla Abraham 03 03 Full Spee 4.27m 3.72m -0.1 12-02.50
32 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 3.71m 3.63m 0.2 11-11.00
33 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 4.16m 3.58m 0.2 11-09.00
34 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 3.73m 3.56m +0.0 11-08.25
-- Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unatta 3.00m FOUL
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.92m 4/24/1999 Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unatta 10.74m 10.89m -0.7 35-08.75 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unatta 10.36m 10.60m -1.4 34-09.50 8
3 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 10.52m 10.41m -1.3 34-02.00 6
4 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 10.35m 10.21m -1.0 33-06.00 5
5 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 9.23m 9.89m -0.9 32-05.50 4
6 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unatta 10.57m 9.82m -0.4 32-02.75 3
7 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 9.14m 9.57m -0.9 31-04.75 2
8 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 9.47m 9.43m -0.8 30-11.25 1
9 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 9.88m 9.28m -0.5 30-05.50
10 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 9.30m 8.89m -0.9 29-02.00
11 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 9.48m 8.76m -1.0 28-09.00
12 Allyson Richwine 03 02 Hershey B 9.04m 8.62m -0.4 28-03.50
13 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Tr 8.40m 8.24m -1.3 27-00.50
14 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 8.10m 8.14m -1.5 26-08.50
15 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 7.43m 7.90m -0.5 25-11.00
-- Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs T ND NWI
-- Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca ND NWI
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.88m 7/31/2010 Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unatta 13.18m 13.71m 44-11.75 10
2 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unatta 12.10m 13.15m 43-01.75 8
3 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Tra 11.23m 11.94m 39-02.25 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unatta 11.89m 11.81m 38-09.00 5
5 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 11.63m 38-02.00 4
6 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 9.93m 11.25m 36-11.00 3
7 Alyssa Campbell 03 01 MySprintC 11.23m 36-10.25 2
8 DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unatta 10.78m 11.03m 36-02.25 1
9 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unatta 10.67m 11.02m 36-02.00
10 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector El 10.40m 10.70m 35-01.25
11 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest S 10.24m 10.69m 35-01.00
12 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 11.16m 10.65m 34-11.25
13 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unatta 10.69m 10.52m 34-06.25
14 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unatta 8.97m 9.95m 32-07.75
15 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest S 9.92m 9.89m 32-05.50
16 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 9.75m 9.77m 32-00.75
17 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unatta 9.76m 32-00.25
18 Ryann Bennett 03 03 Bullseye 9.86m 9.65m 31-08.00
19 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 9.95m 9.64m 31-07.50
20 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 9.21m 9.49m 31-01.75
21 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 9.11m 29-10.75
22 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 10.00m 8.85m 29-00.50
23 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 10.00m 8.52m 27-11.50
24 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eag 8.41m 27-07.25
25 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 8.61m 8.35m 27-04.75
26 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 8.32m 27-03.75
27 Jazzlyn Pegram 03 03 Firebirds 8.46m 7.73m 25-04.50
28 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 7.18m 23-06.75
29 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unatta 7.46m 6.89m 22-07.25
30 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 7.32m 6.86m 22-06.25
31 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 10.00m 6.49m 21-03.50
32 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 6.22m 20-05.00
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.32m 6/23/1990 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kirsten Clay 02 05 17-Unatta 36.35m 34.21m 112-03 10
2 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unatta 34.24m 33.34m 109-04 8
3 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 29.32m 30.84m 101-02 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unatta 30.13m 29.27m 96-00 5
5 Abigail Nonnenberg 02 02 07-Unatta 29.54m 28.33m 92-11 4
6 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unatta 25.91m 27.11m 88-11 3
7 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unatta 28.04m 26.71m 87-07 2
8 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unatta 35.97m 26.19m 85-11 1
9 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unatta 30.80m 24.99m 82-00
10 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 27.43m 23.17m 76-00
11 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector El 25.00m 22.76m 74-08
12 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 19.00m 22.73m 74-07
13 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 23.96m 22.40m 73-06
14 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Tra 21.88m 19.71m 64-08
15 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unatta 19.48m 63-11
16 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 14.32m 18.97m 62-03
17 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eag 14.27m 18.79m 61-08
18 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 19.00m 17.70m 58-01
19 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 19.00m 16.47m 54-00
20 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.24m 15.40m 50-06
21 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 13.00m 13.92m 45-08
22 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 13.81m 45-04
23 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 14.54m 13.72m 45-00
24 Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unatta 8.30m 13.65m 44-09
25 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 13.29m 43-07
26 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 15.00m 12.99m 42-07
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.90m 7/26/2007 Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 34.88m 38.60m 126-08 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unatta 36.58m 38.56m 126-06 8
3 Angelica Zuber 02 16 38-Unatta 33.04m 32.34m 106-01 6
4 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 23.00m 31.51m 103-04 5
5 Jana Richardson 02 02 Juniata V 26.92m 31.49m 103-04 4
6 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unatta 30.71m 29.47m 96-08 3
7 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 30.58m 27.79m 91-02 2
8 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unatta 27.43m 90-00 1
9 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unatta 28.50m 26.48m 86-10
10 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest S 27.94m 26.16m 85-10
11 Emma Ecker 03 11 34-Unatta 20.02m 23.30m 76-05
12 Theresa Raniszewski 02 02 St Jane's 22.35m 73-04
13 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 28.00m 22.30m 73-02
14 Taylor Ciccolini 03 02 Juniata V 29.65m 21.84m 71-08
15 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 21.24m 69-08
16 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector El 20.87m 68-06
17 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest S 19.58m 20.08m 65-10
18 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 24.38m 19.26m 63-02
19 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unatta 18.35m 60-02
20 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 16.50m 54-02
21 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.07m 49-05
22 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 14.67m 48-01
23 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eag 14.06m 46-01
24 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 15.00m 10.25m 33-07
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 2:23.83 1 772
2 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 2:29.93 1 694
3 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 2:33.71 2 647
4 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:36.34 2 616
5 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 2:37.81 2 598
6 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 2:43.84 1 530
7 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 2:43.89 1 529
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 2:45.14 1 515
9 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 2:45.93 1 507
10 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 2:48.88 1 475
11 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 2:55.25 1 411
12 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 2:57.69 1 387
13 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 2:58.94 2 375
14 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 3:00.58 2 360
15 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 3:04.14 2 328
16 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 3:12.71 2 256
17 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 3:15.13 1 237
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.43 0.5 1 786
2 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 16.11 -0.3 2 701
3 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 16.42 1.2 5 664
4 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 16.44 -0.3 2 661
5 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 16.51 0.6 4 653
6 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 16.83 0.6 4 616
7 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 17.51 1.2 5 540
8 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 17.76 -0.5 3 513
9 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 18.03 0.5 1 485
10 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 18.05 1.2 5 483
11 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 18.46 -0.5 3 442
12 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 18.71 -0.5 3 418
13 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 18.93 1.2 5 397
14 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 19.67 0.6 4 330
15 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 20.58 0.5 1 256
16 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 21.49 -0.3 2 190
17 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 26.67 0.6 4
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 1.40m 4-07.00 512
4 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 1.35m 4-05.00 460
9 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 1.30m 4-03.25 409
13 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 1.25m 4-01.25 359
17 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 1.20m 3-11.25 312
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 4.86m -0.9 15-11.50 522
2 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 4.81m -0.8 15-09.50 508
3 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 4.71m -0.8 15-05.50 482
4 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m -1.1 14-11.50 443
5 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 4.55m -0.5 14-11.25 441
6 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 4.54m +0.0 14-10.75 438
7 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 4.53m -0.1 14-10.50 436
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 4.50m -0.9 14-09.25 428
9 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 4.38m -1.2 14-04.50 398
10 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 4.36m -0.1 14-03.75 393
11 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 4.12m -1.8 13-06.25 336
12 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 4.05m -0.4 13-03.50 319
13 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 3.94m -0.8 12-11.25 294
14 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 3.86m -0.9 12-08.00 276
15 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 3.76m -1.1 12-04.00 254
16 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 3.47m -0.5 11-04.75 194
17 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 3.21m -0.6 10-06.50 144
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 9.18m 30-01.50 476
2 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 8.98m 29-05.50 463
3 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 8.36m 27-05.25 423
4 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 7.97m 26-01.75 397
5 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 7.72m 25-04.00 381
6 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 7.60m 24-11.25 374
7 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 7.48m 24-06.50 366
8 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 7.47m 24-06.25 365
9 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 7.46m 24-05.75 365
9 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 7.46m 24-05.75 365
11 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 6.93m 22-09.00 331
12 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 6.71m 22-00.25 316
13 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 6.25m 20-06.25 287
14 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 6.05m 19-10.25 274
15 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 5.31m 17-05.25 228
16 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 5.23m 17-02.00 223
17 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 4.80m 15-09.00 196
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3534 7/30/2010 Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nia Christie 03 01 05-Unatta 2800 2839 10
2 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 2800 2712 8
3 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 2451 2494 6
4 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 1947 2449 5
5 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 2987 2448 4
6 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 2780 2372 3
7 Hannah Caruana 02 07 Body in T 2304 2
8 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 2565 2257 1
9 Abby Mennen 02 07 Body in T 2233
10 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2809 2207
11 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 2492 2004
12 Emma Strickland 02 03 10-Unatta 2575 1926
13 Sophie Lindamer 02 02 04-Unatta 1993 1894
14 Katie Gawronski 02 01 03-Unatta 1861
15 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye 1717
16 Isabelle Gardner 03 01 Wellesley 1685 1339
17 Charis Siefert 02 07 Body in T 1162
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 14:46.46 7/30/1992 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 16:00.00 15:32.91 10
2 Izabelle Trefts 03 01 Old Town 17:21.45 17:53.34 8
3 Alexandra Osterloh 02 10 Albuquerq 17:45.94 19:16.26 6
4 Elena Laughton 02 02 New Jerse 18:40.00 20:17.81 5
5 Isabel Reutzel 03 08 Cornhuske 20:29.00 21:32.30 4
6 Rebekah Boatright 02 12 Team Xtre 22:56.71 23:32.41 3
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 12.14 12.06q 1.4 8
2 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 12.00 12.14q 1.7 9
3 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 12.30 12.29q 1.2 7
4 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 12.41q 0.5 4
5 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Trac 12.20 12.45q 0.5 4
6 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.90 12.53q 0.2 3
7 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 12.54 12.59q 0.6 5
8 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 12.50 12.60q 0.9 6
9 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unatta 11.59 12.61 1.6 1
10 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs T 12.62 1.2 7
11 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 13.02 12.72 1.4 8
12 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 12.00 12.80 +0.0 2
13 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix B 12.72 12.81 1.7 9 12.801
14 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector El 12.81 0.5 4 12.804
15 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs T 12.86 1.4 8
16 Madison Jones 01 02 07-Unatta 12.66 12.87 0.5 4
17 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 12.70 12.88 +0.0 2 12.875
18 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 12.38 12.88 0.6 5 12.879
19 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 12.73 12.91 0.2 3
20 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye 12.93 0.9 6
21 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs T 12.99 0.6 5
22 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs T 13.00 1.2 7 12.995
23 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 12.57 13.00 1.2 7 12.997
24 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity 12.50 13.03 0.9 6
25 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 12.84 13.04 1.7 9
26 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unatta 13.35 13.05 1.6 1
27 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 12.90 13.10 0.6 5
28 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 12.80 13.11 1.6 1
29 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 12.95 13.13 1.2 7
30 Talasia Brickhouse 01 02 Delaware 12.90 13.21 1.2 7 13.208
31 Abiola Ogunkoya 01 01 New York 13.14 13.21 0.2 3 13.209
32 Dallas Barber 00 02 Delaware 13.16 13.24 1.6 1
33 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Tr 13.72 13.34 0.9 6
34 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.80 13.37 0.2 3
35 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 12.87 13.38 +0.0 2
36 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 13.11 13.43 1.7 9
37 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 13.72 13.56 0.9 6 13.553
38 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 13.40 13.56 1.7 9 13.558
39 Abrianna Dyer 01 02 Delaware 12.90 13.57 0.9 6
40 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 13.80 13.75 1.2 7
41 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 13.76 0.6 5
42 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unatta 13.50 13.80 1.4 8
43 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity 12.90 14.09 0.9 6
44 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector El 14.76 14.27 1.6 1
45 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Tra 14.15 14.31 1.7 9
46 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gun 13.10 14.37 +0.0 2
47 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 14.14 14.59 +0.0 2
48 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unatta 14.20 14.71 0.2 3
49 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unatta 15.10 14.73 1.7 9
50 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 15.02 14.75 0.2 3
51 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 13.60 14.76 1.2 7
52 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unatta 13.90 14.87 0.5 4
53 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unatta 14.98 15.29 1.6 1
54 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 13.57 15.57 0.5 4
55 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 16.01 16.18 +0.0 2
56 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 13.40 16.22 0.2 3
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 12.06 12.30 -0.6 10
2 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.53 12.38 -0.6 8
3 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 12.29 12.42 -0.6 6
4 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 12.14 12.49 -0.6 5
5 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 12.41 12.58 -0.6 4
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 12.59 12.61 -0.6 3 12.602
7 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 12.60 12.61 -0.6 2 12.604
8 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Trac 12.45 12.65 -0.6 1
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 24.74 24.62q 1.8 3
2 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 24.40 24.97q 1.0 2
3 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 25.20q 1.7 5
4 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 25.10 25.22q 2.7 12
5 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 24.75 25.41q 0.5 9
6 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Trac 25.30 25.65q 1.3 4
7 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs T 25.76q 2.7 12
8 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unatta 25.00 25.77q 1.3 1
9 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 26.00 25.97 1.8 3
10 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 23.90 26.03 1.5 10
11 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 25.00 26.09 -0.3 7
12 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector El 26.12 1.3 4
13 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix B 26.29 26.15 1.8 3
14 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey B 25.96 26.16 0.5 9
15 Janaya Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 24.00 26.22 -1.6 8
16 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 25.21 26.28 1.7 5
17 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 26.01 26.31 1.5 10
18 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 27.14 26.37 1.8 3
19 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Expre 25.50 26.46 0.1 6
20 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 26.71 26.53 1.3 4
21 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 26.93 26.59 1.3 4
22 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border Un 27.30 26.60 -1.6 8
23 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs T 26.64 0.1 6
24 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye 26.79 -0.8 11 26.787
25 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity 26.00 26.79 -1.6 8 26.790
26 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs T 26.82 1.8 3
27 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unatta 26.35 26.83 0.5 9
28 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs T 26.89 1.7 5 26.890
28 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 26.90 26.89 0.1 6 26.890
30 Makayla Miller 00 02 Lancaster 25.60 26.92 0.1 6
31 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 26.50 26.98 -0.8 11
32 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 26.94 27.02 1.7 5
33 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 25.94 27.05 -0.3 7 27.042
34 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 26.62 27.05 1.7 5 27.044
35 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs T 27.20 1.3 4
36 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 25.96 27.21 -0.8 11
37 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 26.20 27.37 -1.6 8
38 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs T 27.56 0.5 9
39 Alexis Martin 01 03 Firebirds 27.84 27.64 1.0 2
40 Erykah Esters 00 03 Grace Bea 27.90 27.67 1.8 3
41 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs T 28.06 27.78 2.7 12
42 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 26.07 27.79 1.5 10 27.781
43 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 27.65 27.79 -1.6 8 27.784
44 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs T 26.50 28.03 1.3 1
45 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing D 27.56 28.05 1.5 10
46 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 24.89 28.32 -0.8 11
47 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing D 28.20 28.47 0.1 6
48 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 28.48 1.3 1
49 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 28.43 28.55 1.7 5
50 Kayla Martin 00 03 Firebirds 28.20 28.76 0.1 6
51 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eag 27.50 28.82 1.5 10
52 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 25.90 28.83 1.7 5
53 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unatta 28.00 29.07 -0.3 7
54 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gun 29.60 29.10 0.5 9
55 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity 29.08 29.14 1.3 1
56 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unatta 28.00 29.30 -0.8 11
57 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Tra 28.94 29.34 -0.3 7
58 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 29.36 29.50 -0.8 11
59 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs T 29.59 1.3 1
60 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector El 31.18 29.82 1.0 2
61 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 28.00 29.86 0.5 9
62 Taijah Stephenson 01 01 Dashing D 30.13 0.1 6
63 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey B 30.58 30.41 -1.6 8
64 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 31.84 30.57 1.8 3
65 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unatta 28.00 30.65 1.3 1
66 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unatta 28.10 30.97 1.7 5
67 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 27.00 31.03 -0.3 7
68 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 31.05 31.04 -1.6 8
69 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing D 31.91 -0.8 11
70 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unatta 26.86 32.05 0.1 6
71 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unatta 31.00 32.26 1.5 10
72 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 28.50 32.89 2.7 12
73 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 28.20 35.23 1.3 4
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 24.97 24.26 1.8 10
2 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 24.62 24.49 1.8 8
3 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 25.20 24.87 1.8 6
4 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 25.41 24.98 1.8 5
5 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 25.22 25.05 1.8 4
6 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Trac 25.65 25.30 1.8 3
7 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unatta 25.77 25.32 1.8 2
8 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs T 25.76 25.91 1.8 1
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 56.75 56.25q 7
2 Alahna Sabbakhan 01 03 Firebirds 58.00 56.52q 6
3 Maria Anderson 01 07 Northside 56.00 57.50q 9
4 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 58.00 57.59q 2
5 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs T 59.00 58.12q 3
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 57.80 58.67q 8
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 57.58 59.41q 3
8 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.50 59.52q 7
9 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 58.73 59.67 8
10 Cori Brown 01 03 Firebirds 56.76 59.68 1
11 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey B 58.73 59.97 4
12 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Expre 58.50 59.98 6
13 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 58.13 1:00.61 2
14 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border Un 59.00 1:00.64 1
15 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector El 1:00.94 8
16 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 1:00.25 1:01.06 2
17 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 59.72 1:01.06 9
18 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unatta 58.00 1:01.32 4
19 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 59.70 1:01.49 9
20 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unatta 59.80 1:01.81 5
21 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 1:00.00 1:01.82 8
22 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey B 59.76 1:02.43 7
23 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix B 1:00.08 1:02.52 6
24 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs T 1:00.20 1:02.84 2
25 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unatta 59.33 1:03.04 5
26 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs T 1:03.17 3
27 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing D 1:05.00 1:03.58 1
28 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border Un 1:02.70 1:03.94 9
29 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:00.00 1:04.68 4
30 Katherine Flanagan 00 02 Hershey B 1:03.35 1:04.92 3
31 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 1:04.91 1:05.32 8
32 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs T 1:05.50 7
33 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Tra 1:03.69 1:06.05 8
34 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity 1:02.00 1:06.39 1
35 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 1:04.56 1:07.11 4
36 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity 1:03.00 1:07.19 1
37 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eag 1:05.00 1:07.34 7
38 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs T 1:07.55 9
39 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unatta 1:07.00 1:08.24 5
40 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 1:04.00 1:08.80 6
41 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gun 1:04.00 1:08.99 4
42 Victoria Walker 00 02 Midas Tra 1:07.89 1:09.04 1
43 Nijie' Nauden 01 07 Zephyrs T 1:09.77 5
44 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unatta 1:05.00 1:10.24 3
45 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs T 59.82 1:10.36 1
46 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector El 1:09.03 1:10.65 6
47 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey B 1:10.06 1:10.75 2
48 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 1:08.50 1:10.87 8
49 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:05.00 1:12.07 5
50 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 1:03.00 1:12.51 7
51 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unatta 1:15.00 1:13.83 6
52 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing D 1:15.00 1:14.11 2
53 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unatta 1:08.00 1:15.65 3
54 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unatta 1:27.00 1:24.55 4
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unatta 57.59 55.48 10
2 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 56.25 55.86 8
3 Maria Anderson 01 07 Northside 57.50 56.77 6
4 Alahna Sabbakhan 01 03 Firebirds 56.52 56.84 5
5 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs T 58.12 58.48 4
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eag 58.67 58.98 3
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 59.41 59.16 2
8 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.52 59.27 1
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 2:23.03 2:19.45q 3
2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border Un 2:20.00 2:20.07q 3
3 Theresa Long 00 03 12-Unatta 2:23.00 2:21.13q 2
4 Madalyn O'Dea 00 05 41-Unatta 2:19.98 2:21.25q 4
5 Samantha Kameka 01 03 Firebirds 2:22.46q 4
6 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unatta 2:17.00 2:23.77q 3
7 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey B 2:27.87 2:24.81q 2
8 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 2:22.57 2:25.86q 1
9 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 2:26.86 2:25.96 1
10 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border Un 2:25.70 2:26.53 4
11 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 2:22.00 2:26.91 2
12 Anne Akagi 01 03 12-Unatta 2:29.00 2:27.94 2
13 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey B 2:28.31 2:27.96 4
14 Allison Sibold 01 01 Wellesley 2:26.71 2:30.11 3
15 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unatta 2:22.05 2:30.23 1
16 Ava Rauser 01 05 18-Unatta 2:20.00 2:31.81 4
17 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:27.00 2:31.84 1
18 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda- 01 02 Lancaster 2:26.80 2:32.18 2
19 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 2:32.77 2:32.88 3
20 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity 2:29.00 2:34.03 3
21 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 2:30.00 2:39.87 1
22 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:34.00 2:46.65 4
23 Taylor Jiles 01 03 Mach 1 Tr 2:48.12 2:51.80 2
24 Victoria Cammarano 00 07 Wolf Pack 2:41.00 2:52.92 3
25 Anna Peterson 01 03 Firebirds 2:58.97 2:57.67 1
26 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unatta 2:50.00 2:59.44 1
27 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unatta 3:03.27 3
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border Un 2:20.07 2:19.17 10
2 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 2:19.45 2:20.11 8
3 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unatta 2:23.77 2:20.52 6
4 Samantha Kameka 01 03 Firebirds 2:22.46 2:21.03 5
5 Theresa Long 00 03 12-Unatta 2:21.13 2:21.23 4
6 Madalyn O'Dea 00 05 41-Unatta 2:21.25 2:21.70 3
7 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey B 2:24.81 2:23.61 2
8 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 2:25.86 2:33.36 1
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unatta 4:55.00 4:57.26Q
2 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:02.00 4:59.11Q
3 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 4:56.79 5:06.44Q
4 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 5:18.72 5:09.99Q
5 Cheyenne Spinks 01 04 45-Unatta 5:05.00 5:13.46Q
6 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey B 5:02.83 5:15.58Q
7 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 5:17.71 5:17.91Q
8 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 5:19.07Q
9 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 5:04.00 5:20.14Q
10 Tiqvah Soap 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:15.00 5:25.80Q
11 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity 5:29.00 5:29.96Q
12 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 5:20.00 5:35.79Q
13 Sophia Chacon 00 10 Border Un 5:43.80 5:37.34
14 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:45.00 5:43.47
15 Lauren Stokes 00 10 Border Un 5:59.21 5:44.40
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unatta 4:57.26 4:56.24 10
2 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 4:59.11 5:00.27 8
3 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 5:06.44 5:02.61 6
4 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 5:17.91 5:05.95 5
5 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey B 5:15.58 5:08.50 4
6 Cheyenne Spinks 01 04 45-Unatta 5:13.46 5:09.44 3
7 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 5:09.99 5:09.65 2
8 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 5:19.07 5:11.29 1
9 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 5:20.14 5:17.48
10 Tiqvah Soap 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:25.80 5:21.01
11 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity 5:29.96 5:21.66
12 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 5:35.79 5:46.74
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.09 7/30/2005 Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unatta 10:38.00 10:37.71 10
2 Giuliana Sadler 01 01 Excelsior 10:42.73 10:45.61 8
3 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 10:59.00 10:52.97 6
4 Allyssa Reeves 01 08 20-Unatta 10:50.00 11:05.81 5
5 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 10:48.15 11:12.32 4
6 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 10:54.00 11:12.53 3
7 Jordyn Boyer 01 07 16-Unatta 10:50.00 11:28.78 2
8 Hannah Boatright 00 12 Team Xtre 11:18.39 11:47.76 1
9 Sophia Chacon 00 10 Border Un 11:55.10
10 Lauren Stokes 00 10 Border Un 12:35.00 12:44.80
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.80 7/29/2012 Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 14.52q 0.5 1
2 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 14.37 14.67q 2.3 4
3 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 14.38 14.90q -0.4 3
4 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.96 14.95q -0.4 3
5 Bailey Traczynski 00 02 Greensbur 14.93 15.13q 0.5 1
6 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 14.70 15.42q 0.5 1
7 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unatta 15.65 15.80q 2.3 4
8 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 15.53 16.08q 2.3 4
9 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 15.86 16.24 0.5 1
10 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 15.89 16.57 2.3 2
11 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 16.76 16.78 2.3 4
12 Amber Hogan 01 02 11-Unatta 16.75 17.22 2.3 4
13 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 18.70 17.24 2.3 4
14 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs T 17.54 2.3 2 17.535
15 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 16.92 17.54 0.5 1 17.539
16 Jillian Warabak 00 02 08-Unatta 15.69 18.35 -0.4 3
17 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 16.51 18.52 -0.4 3
18 Ciarrah Robinson 01 02 Delaware 17.00 18.58 2.3 2
19 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eag 18.00 18.76 -0.4 3
20 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs T 19.47 -0.4 3
21 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey B 20.66 20.32 2.3 4
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.80 7/29/2012 Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 14.67 14.12 0.2 10
2 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 14.52 14.64 0.2 8
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.95 14.67 0.2 6
4 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 14.90 14.76 0.2 5
5 Bailey Traczynski 00 02 Greensbur 15.13 14.92 0.2 4
6 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 15.42 15.47 0.2 3
7 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unatta 15.80 15.79 0.2 2
8 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 16.08 16.45 0.2 1
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 1:05.04q 2
2 Sinead Sargeant 00 02 04-Unatta 1:04.71 1:06.48q 1
3 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 1:07.47 1:08.22q 3
4 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:05.00 1:08.77q 2
5 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 1:09.59 1:09.74q 1
6 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:10.00 1:09.83q 2
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 1:10.90 1:10.67q 3
8 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 1:10.00 1:12.23q 3
9 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing D 1:12.96 1:13.78 1
10 Olivia Juneau 01 01 02-Unatta 1:10.90 1:14.39 2
11 Yaye' Sy 00 03 Firebirds 1:14.26 1:14.63 1
12 Vanesha Nelson 01 02 Wilmingto 1:15.00 1:15.34 2
13 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs T 1:15.39 1
14 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 1:15.69 2
15 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 1:09.59 1:16.48 1
16 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs T 1:21.04 3
17 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey B 1:25.77 1:23.09 3
-- Dasia Newell 01 03 Ebenezer 1:08.97 DQ 2 Touched hurdle
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 1:08.22 1:02.57 10
2 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 1:05.04 1:02.59 8
3 Sinead Sargeant 00 02 04-Unatta 1:06.48 1:05.72 6
4 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:08.77 1:08.12 5
5 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:09.83 1:08.20 4
6 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 1:10.67 1:08.33 3
7 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 1:09.74 1:09.65 2
8 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 1:12.23 1:11.69 1
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:56.97 7/22/2008 Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordyn Boyer 01 07 16-Unatta 7:49.23 10
2 Allison Sibold 01 01 Wellesley 7:58.98 7:49.39 8
3 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 7:55.38 8:05.59 6
4 Hannah Boatright 00 12 Team Xtre 8:05.35 8:13.03 5
5 Tiqvah Soap 00 09 Jenks Ame 9:08.00 8:25.90 4
6 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 8:52.97 8:42.93 3
7 Victoria Cammarano 00 07 Wolf Pack 9:22.20 2
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.85q 1
1) Cori Brown 01 2) Alahna Sabbakhan 01
3) Karis Lee 00 4) Taylor Wright 01
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 47.50 49.34q 2
1) Talia Robinson 00 2) Zaria Criswell 00
3) Makiah Sherman 00 4) Tanayea Kimbrough 00
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 49.96q 2
1) Dallas Barber 00 2) Talasia Brickhouse 01
3) Patrisha Davis 00 4) Zowie Dahn 01
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'C' 51.64q 2
1) Alexis Martin 01 2) Yaye' Sy 00
3) Zakaiyah Bright 01 4) Ananda Nyero 00
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 51.34 52.02q 1
1) Lauren Epler 00 2) Katherine Flanagan 00
3) Camryn Simpson 00 4) Maliyah Paynter 01
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 48.30 52.80q 1
1) Emani Washington 00 2) Nijie' Nauden 01
3) Jazmin Benion 00 4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 53.16q 1
1) Kayla Martin 00 2) Lucy Lee 00
3) Antoinette Lorfils 01 4) Mia Jacob 01
8 02 Midas Track 'A' 50.26 53.73q 2
1) Jayla Ellis 01 2) Sara DeGurian 00
3) Victoria Walker 00 4) Rachel Gilliam 00
9 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 50.90 53.95 2
1) Christina Warren 01 2) Emma Brodhag 00
3) Ciani Fleming 01 4) Rorie Spencer 01
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.85 47.47 10
1) Cori Brown 01 2) Alahna Sabbakhan 01
3) Karis Lee 00 4) Taylor Wright 01
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 49.34 49.47 8
1) Zaria Criswell 00 2) Makiah Sherman 00
3) Tanayea Kimbrough 00 4) Myah Sherman 00
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 49.96 49.93 6
1) Talasia Brickhouse 01 2) Patrisha Davis 00
3) Zowie Dahn 01 4) Dallas Barber 00
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'C' 51.64 51.72 5
1) Alexis Martin 01 2) Yaye' Sy 00
3) Zakaiyah Bright 01 4) Ananda Nyero 00
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 52.02 51.78 4
1) Lauren Epler 00 2) Katherine Flanagan 00
3) Camryn Simpson 00 4) Maliyah Paynter 01
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 52.80 52.91 3
1) Emani Washington 00 2) Nijie' Nauden 01
3) Jazmin Benion 00 4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 53.16 53.16 2
1) Kayla Martin 00 2) Lucy Lee 00
3) Antoinette Lorfils 01 4) Mia Jacob 01
8 02 Midas Track 'A' 53.73 53.46 1
1) Jayla Ellis 01 2) Sara DeGurian 00
3) Victoria Walker 00 4) Rachel Gilliam 00
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:54.27 10
1) Cori Brown 01 2) Melissa Kameka 01
3) Samantha Kameka 01 4) Alahna Sabbakhan 01
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 3:55.00 4:03.41 8
1) Jazmin Benion 00 2) Ellie Geier 01
3) Tanayea Kimbrough 00 4) Talia Robinson 00
3 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:10.50 4:08.49 6
1) Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-Correa 2) Nicte Machado Aco 01
3) Makayla Miller 00 4) Kaiara Stewart 00
4 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:09.54 5
1) Lauren Epler 00 2) Katherine Flanagan 00
3) Delaney Line 01 4) Maliyah Paynter 01
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 4:20.26 4
1) Yaye' Sy 00 2) Mia Jacob 01
3) Karis Lee 00 4) Lucy Lee 00
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 4:01.00 4:22.34 3
1) Jada Bailey 00 2) Nijie' Nauden 01
3) Myah Sherman 00 4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01
7 01 Dashing Divas 'A' 4:20.00 4:26.12 2
1) Louvenca Volny 01 2) Iyana Lewis Lee 01
3) Petal Sonny 00 4) Taijah Stephenson 01
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:54.95 2005 United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 9:43.13 10
1) Genevieve DiBari 00 2) Melissa Kameka 01
3) Samantha Kameka 01 4) Alahna Sabbakhan 01
2 10 Border United 'A' 10:15.00 10:10.00 8
1) Miyah Ray-Morales 00 2) Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00
3) Sophia Chacon 00 4) Lauren Stokes 00
3 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 9:55.00 10:57.46 6
1) Candace Adams 00 2) Margaux Thigpen 00
3) Tiqvah Soap 00 4) Julia Thigpen 00
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 My'Khiyah Williams 01 01 06-Unatta 1.70m 5-07.00 10
2 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unatta 1.58m 1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 1.52m 1.60m 5-03.00 6
4 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1.56m 1.50m 4-11.00 5
5 Ava Rauser 01 05 18-Unatta 1.57m 1.50m 4-11.00 4
6 Jaime Handra 00 02 11-Unatta 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00 2.50
6 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 1.52m 1.50m 4-11.00 2.50
8 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 1.50m 1.45m 4-09.00 1
9 Dasia Newell 01 03 Ebenezer 1.47m 1.45m 4-09.00
-- Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Tra 1.40m NH
-- Audrey McGlynn 00 03 Bullseye 1.42m NH
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.01m 7/11/2008 Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Reed 00 02 08-Unatta 3.58m 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Stephanie Jacobs 00 09 22-Unatta 3.35m 3.05m 10-00.00 8
3 Jenna Kokoskie 00 02 08-Unatta 2.67m 2.60m 8-06.25 6
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.16m 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.57m 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 10
2 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 5.42m 5.57m 0.7 18-03.25 8
3 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 5.79m 5.41m -0.2 17-09.00 6
4 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 5.43m 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50 5
5 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey B 5.35m 5.11m 0.3 16-09.25 4
6 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 5.03m 5.10m 1.2 16-08.75 3
7 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.02m 5.04m 0.4 16-06.50 2
8 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 5.07m 4.98m 0.3 16-04.25 1
9 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.77m 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75
10 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye 4.95m 0.4 16-03.00
11 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 5.12m 4.76m 0.7 15-07.50
12 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix B 4.85m 4.64m 1.8 15-02.75
13 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jerse 4.94m 4.61m 0.4 15-01.50
13 Zaire Taylor 00 02 Delaware 5.00m 4.61m 1.6 15-01.50
15 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Tr 4.83m 4.56m 1.0 14-11.50
16 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eag 5.00m 4.45m 0.8 14-07.25
17 Joy Williams 00 03 Bullseye 4.77m 4.40m 1.8 14-05.25
18 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey B 4.54m 4.36m 0.5 14-03.75
19 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 5.10m 4.31m 0.7 14-01.75
20 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gun 4.57m 4.30m 1.6 14-01.25
21 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity 4.90m 4.27m 0.5 14-00.25
22 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.36m 3.88m NWI 12-08.75
23 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unatta 5.20m 0.48m 1.7 1-07.00
-- Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs T FOUL
-- Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 4.30m FOUL
-- Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Tra 4.02m FOUL
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94m 7/30/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 11.34m 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50 10
2 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 11.31m 11.44m 0.3 37-06.50 8
3 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs T 10.67m 11.29m -0.1 37-00.50 6
4 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 11.05m 10.76m 0.9 35-03.75 5
5 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 10.16m 10.62m 1.0 34-10.25 4
6 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey B 10.55m 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 3
7 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 10.16m 10.30m 0.5 33-09.50 2
8 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jerse 10.38m 10.17m +0.0 33-04.50 1
9 Alainna Sharp 00 02 07-Unatta 10.06m 9.93m 0.4 32-07.00
10 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 9.90m 0.8 32-05.75
11 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 8.81m 9.75m 1.1 32-00.00
12 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 9.86m 9.65m +0.0 31-08.00
13 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 9.69m 9.45m +0.0 31-00.00
14 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey B 9.76m 9.28m +0.0 30-05.50
15 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gun 10.06m 9.13m +0.0 29-11.50
16 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Tra 9.28m 9.00m 0.7 29-06.50
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.20m 7/21/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 12.63m 41-05.25 10
2 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unatta 11.83m 11.41m 37-05.25 8
3 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unatta 11.57m 11.24m 36-10.50 6
4 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 11.00m 36-01.25 5
5 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Par 10.15m 10.93m 35-10.50 4
6 Pearl Websterrutledge 00 01 Velocity 11.58m 10.61m 34-09.75 3
7 Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unatta 10.08m 10.34m 33-11.25 2
8 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unatta 9.90m 10.33m 33-10.75 1
9 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unatta 10.31m 10.21m 33-06.00
10 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Par 10.95m 10.18m 33-04.75
11 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye 10.39m 9.84m 32-03.50
12 Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke 9.47m 9.74m 31-11.50
13 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Tra 10.23m 9.61m 31-06.50
14 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Tra 9.60m 31-06.00
15 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 9.66m 9.51m 31-02.50
16 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector El 9.24m 9.45m 31-00.00
17 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 10.46m 9.38m 30-09.25
18 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unatta 9.91m 9.25m 30-04.25
18 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Par 9.45m 9.25m 30-04.25
20 Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta 8.64m 28-04.25
21 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 10.00m 8.28m 27-02.00
22 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 6.81m 7.15m 23-05.50
23 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 6.89m 7.00m 22-11.75
24 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 8.68m 6.96m 22-10.00
25 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gun 8.23m 6.90m 22-07.75
26 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 6.23m 6.59m 21-07.50
27 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 5.53m 5.30m 17-04.75
28 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 4.95m 4.98m 16-04.25
29 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unatta 4.53m 14-10.50
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.12m 5/12/1997 Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 45.12m 148-00 10
2 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unatta 39.32m 38.53m 126-05 8
3 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Par 38.43m 37.89m 124-04 6
4 Jessica Slagus 00 02 08-Unatta 41.61m 36.96m 121-03 5
5 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Par 31.70m 35.51m 116-06 4
6 Kaitlin McGoogan 00 03 13-Unatta 34.03m 111-08 3
7 Madisen Kling 00 02 08-Unatta 38.30m 33.95m 111-05 2
8 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Tra 31.70m 32.27m 105-10 1
9 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unatta 34.47m 32.21m 105-08
10 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Par 33.63m 31.96m 104-10
11 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 31.92m 104-09
12 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unatta 34.47m 30.32m 99-06
13 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye 32.69m 30.18m 99-00
14 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 31.00m 27.97m 91-09
15 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unatta 31.45m 27.67m 90-09
16 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Tra 26.55m 87-01
17 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector El 28.32m 26.09m 85-07
18 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unatta 29.00m 25.79m 84-07
19 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 22.37m 22.21m 72-10
20 Ericka Creek 00 07 21-Unatta 27.52m 22.05m 72-04
21 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 28.00m 21.55m 70-08
22 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gun 19.90m 17.91m 58-09
23 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 17.46m 57-03
24 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 10.60m 14.53m 47-08
-- Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 10.29m ND
-- Christ-Love Belombe 00 03 Firebirds ND
-- Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta ND
-- Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unatta 30.20m ND
-- Chieneye Iloanya 01 03 Bullseye 29.82m ND
-- Cassie Evans 01 07 16-Unatta 35.00m ND
-- Shyanna Chapman 00 07 21-Unatta 31.57m ND
-- Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 22.96m ND
-- Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 22.24m ND
-- Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke 24.17m ND
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.54m 7/22/2013 Haley Showalter, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jessica Slagus 00 02 08-Unatta 46.02m 44.29m 145-04 10
2 Katrina Kurowski 00 01 02-Unatta 40.31m 39.21m 128-08 8
3 Riley Gaita 00 02 08-Unatta 37.64m 33.71m 110-07 6
4 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unatta 23.00m 29.81m 97-10 5
5 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Par 23.30m 29.57m 97-00 4
6 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unatta 32.08m 29.54m 96-11 3
7 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unatta 20.00m 29.35m 96-03 2
8 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unatta 30.96m 28.56m 93-08 1
9 Brynn Torok 01 05 18-Unatta 25.98m 25.61m 84-00
10 Ericka Creek 00 07 21-Unatta 29.96m 25.20m 82-08
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.26m 7/28/2013 Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 39.14m 41.13m 134-11 10
2 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Par 36.45m 36.08m 118-04 8
3 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Par 34.84m 35.50m 116-06 6
4 Kristen Herr 00 02 08-Unatta 35.67m 34.41m 112-11 5
5 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 36.73m 33.46m 109-09 4
6 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unatta 39.50m 32.10m 105-04 3
7 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unatta 26.70m 31.81m 104-04 2
8 Michelle Petrik 00 02 St Jane's 31.78m 104-03 1
9 Riley Gaita 00 02 08-Unatta 33.63m 31.64m 103-10
9 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unatta 33.02m 31.64m 103-10
11 Chloe Cahill 01 05 18-Unatta 31.49m 28.56m 93-08
12 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 28.32m 92-11
13 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Tra 28.30m 27.80m 91-02
14 Brynn Torok 01 05 18-Unatta 23.17m 22.77m 74-08
15 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 22.68m 74-05
16 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 22.14m 72-08
17 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unatta 23.93m 21.44m 70-04
18 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 29.00m 20.02m 65-08
19 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 23.03m 19.06m 62-06
20 E'Mya Joseph 00 05 Northwest 18.59m 18.23m 59-10
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 26.13 -0.6 786
2 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 26.49 -0.6 755
3 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 26.75 -0.6 733
4 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 27.57 -0.6 665
5 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 28.07 -0.6 625
6 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 28.10 -0.6 623
7 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 28.39 -0.6 600
8 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 31.01 -0.6 414
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 2:22.01 796
2 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 2:37.96 596
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 2:40.29 570
4 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 2:44.24 525
5 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 2:44.41 523
6 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:58.42 380
7 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 3:13.02 254
-- Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds DNF
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 14.95 -0.4 1 848
2 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 15.31 +0.0 2 801
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 16.20 -0.4 1 690
4 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 17.11 +0.0 2 584
5 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 17.39 -0.4 1 553
6 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 18.44 -0.4 1 444
7 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 18.62 +0.0 2 426
8 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 18.73 +0.0 2 416
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1.50m 4-11.00 621
4 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 1.30m 4-03.25 409
8 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 1.20m 3-11.25 312
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 5.55m 1.0 18-02.50 715
2 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 5.37m 1.2 17-07.50 663
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 5.03m 1.0 16-06.00 567
4 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75 538
5 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 4.43m 0.3 14-06.50 411
6 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 4.33m 1.0 14-02.50 386
7 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 3.73m 0.7 12-03.00 248
-- Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds FOUL
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 9.41m 30-10.50 491
2 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 9.13m 29-11.50 473
3 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 8.90m 29-02.50 458
4 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 8.29m 27-02.50 418
5 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 6.81m 22-04.25 323
6 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 6.80m 22-03.75 322
7 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 6.62m 21-08.75 311
8 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 6.26m 20-06.50 288
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 32.51m 106-08 524
2 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 23.00m 75-05 345
3 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 20.10m 65-11 291
4 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 19.77m 64-10 285
5 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 19.53m 64-01 280
6 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 16.87m 55-04 231
7 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 15.97m 52-05 214
8 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 12.40m 40-08 149
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5052 7/29/2004 Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector El 4272 10
2 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Tra 3622 4061 8
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 4084 3937 6
4 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unatta 3000 3593 5
5 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 3899 3316 4
6 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unatta 3300 3082 3
7 Anna Dow 00 02 11-Unatta 2277 2
8 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 1925 1
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13:41.25 7/2/1994 Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor Ewert 01 05 17-Unatta 15:19.00 15:27.45 10
2 Lucy Vayo 01 01 06-Unatta 18:00.00 18:02.81 8
3 Tessa Lytle 01 02 New Jerse 18:55.77 6
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unatta 2:10.27 2:11.01q 1
2 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:13.97 2:15.44q 3
3 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:14.02 2:18.38q 3
4 Sydney Packard 98 01 02-Unatta 2:17.10 2:18.80q 2
5 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 2:12.31 2:19.86q 2
6 Alexandria Kitchell 99 02 Youth All 2:23.88 2:20.93q 2
7 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:22.00 2:23.00q 3
8 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 2:20.00 2:23.74q 2
9 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unatta 2:26.77 2:24.57 3
10 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:24.92 2
11 Tyesha James 98 01 V-Tesse T 2:18.00 2:26.00 1
12 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:24.00 2:27.67 1
13 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gun 2:20.00 2:28.69 3
14 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unatta 2:19.00 2:28.88 1
15 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border Un 2:39.77 2:30.11 2
16 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 2:26.00 2:31.46 2
17 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:25.00 2:32.64 1
18 Janoa Watson 98 02 Team Fast 2:32.94 2
19 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 2:36.90 2:35.07 3
20 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 2:38.69 3
21 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 3:00.27 2:47.12 2
22 Daria Anderson 98 03 Grace Bea 2:55.10 2:51.24 1
23 Amy Lai 99 03 Young Gun 2:46.54 2:53.57 1
24 Saviah Williams 99 01 Vo2max Tr 3:07.86 3:05.15 3
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unatta 2:11.01 2:09.85 10
2 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:15.44 2:14.75 8
3 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:18.38 2:19.24 6
4 Sydney Packard 98 01 02-Unatta 2:18.80 2:21.10 5
5 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 2:19.86 2:22.64 4
6 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 2:23.74 2:24.30 3
7 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:23.00 2:24.90 2
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 11.70 12.00q 1.3 2
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 11.91 12.16q +0.0 1
3 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 12.41 12.26q +0.0 1
4 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 12.20 12.27q 0.8 5 12.263
5 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unatta 11.85 12.27q 0.2 4 12.268
6 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 12.01 12.28q 0.3 3
7 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs T 12.43q 1.3 2
8 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 12.30 12.45q 0.8 5
9 Rhyan Madden 98 03 Durham St 12.58 12.47 0.5 6
10 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 12.45 12.52 0.5 6
11 Jordan Moore 98 03 Durham St 12.54 12.58 1.3 2
12 Day Sha Tillman 98 07 Zephyrs T 12.73 0.3 3
13 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs T 12.77 1.3 2
14 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey B 12.78 12.84 0.3 3
15 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 12.57 12.89 0.2 4
16 Beverly Val-Addo 99 02 08-Unatta 12.90 0.2 4
17 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs T 12.91 0.5 6
18 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unatta 12.30 12.99 0.3 3
19 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unatta 12.50 13.02 1.3 2
20 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.03 13.05 0.5 6
21 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 13.14 0.5 6
22 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 12.90 13.25 0.8 5
23 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 12.50 13.27 0.2 4
24 Cierra Alleyne 99 02 08-Unatta 12.90 13.30 0.8 5
25 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Tra 13.46 +0.0 1
26 Leah Fogelsanger 99 02 08-Unatta 13.02 13.51 +0.0 1
27 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border Un 13.97 13.92 0.8 5
28 Brittany Herring 99 07 Zephyrs T 13.50 14.00 1.3 2
29 Robin Potts 99 02 Aoc Amble 14.17 14.18 0.8 5
30 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 13.90 14.32 0.3 3
31 Marissa Francis 99 02 Willingbo 12.98 15.32 0.3 3
32 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 14.50 15.98 +0.0 1
33 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 16.06 0.2 4
-- Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border Un 13.13 FS 0.2 4
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 12.16 12.30 -0.5 10
2 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 12.28 12.40 -0.5 8
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 12.27 12.43 -0.5 6
4 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unatta 12.27 12.52 -0.5 5
5 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 12.26 12.63 -0.5 4
6 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs T 12.43 12.75 -0.5 3
7 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 12.45 12.94 -0.5 2
-- Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 12.00 FS -0.5
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 24.03 24.31q 1.0 5
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 25.19 24.48q 1.4 1
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 24.24 24.66q 0.5 2
4 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unatta 24.38 24.79q 1.0 4
5 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 24.24 24.93q 1.0 3
6 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 27.26 25.29q 0.5 2
7 Rianna Miedel 98 02 Midas Tra 25.10 25.55q 1.6 7
8 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 24.10 25.58q 1.6 6
9 Tajah Walston 97 03 Durham St 24.80 25.61 1.4 1
10 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 26.25 25.66 1.4 1
11 Kayla Jackson 99 02 Willingbo 25.44 25.67 1.0 3
12 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs T 25.85 0.5 2
13 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs T 25.88 1.4 1
14 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 25.51 25.98 1.0 5
15 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs T 26.31 1.0 3
16 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 25.50 26.32 1.6 6
17 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey B 26.58 26.45 1.0 3
18 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye 26.51 26.79 1.4 1
19 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 26.61 26.98 0.5 2
20 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 25.66 27.05 1.6 6
21 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 27.07 1.0 4
22 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unatta 25.50 27.12 1.0 5
23 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 27.26 1.4 1
24 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs T 27.29 1.0 5
25 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Tra 27.60 27.38 1.4 1
26 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 26.99 27.40 1.0 5
27 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.30 27.54 1.0 3
28 Imani Grant 98 04 Miami Nor 27.56 1.6 6
29 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 26.99 27.71 1.0 5
30 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 27.68 27.73 1.6 7
31 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border Un 27.55 27.76 1.0 4
32 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 27.86 1.6 7
33 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 25.01 27.88 1.6 7
34 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border Un 28.25 28.33 1.0 3
35 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 28.36 1.0 4
36 Catherine Long 98 03 12-Unatta 28.57 29.74 0.5 2
37 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 27.78 31.35 1.6 7
38 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing D 32.49 1.6 7
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 24.31 24.07 0.1 10
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 24.48 24.16 0.1 8
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 24.66 24.58 0.1 6
4 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 24.93 24.75 0.1 5
5 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unatta 24.79 24.87 0.1 4
6 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 25.29 25.37 0.1 3
7 Rianna Miedel 98 02 Midas Tra 25.55 25.54 0.1 2
-- Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 25.58 DNF 0.1
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 59.85 56.82q 5
2 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 54.45 56.93q 6
3 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 55.86 57.39q 7
4 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 56.96 58.39q 2
5 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 59.13 59.20q 7
6 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 58.73 59.37q 4
7 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs T 59.47q 3
8 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unatta 57.50 59.74q 5
9 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 58.30 59.76 1
10 Sydne Nance 99 02 Willingbo 58.90 1:00.59 6
11 Allison Krahe 99 03 Bullseye 1:01.73 1:01.07 7
12 Siani Sellers 98 02 08-Unatta 58.00 1:01.12 5
13 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 59.42 1:01.57 2
14 Lexxie Mathis 99 02 Delaware 57.03 1:01.58 3
15 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 59.67 1:02.05 1
16 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 58.42 1:02.18 2
17 Diamond Crowner 98 03 10-Unatta 1:00.50 1:02.74 4
18 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 59.94 1:02.80 1
19 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 59.60 1:02.85 3
20 Lananda Correia 99 03 Firebirds 1:01.05 1:03.05 6
21 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 1:03.20 1
22 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.00 1:03.50 2
23 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye 1:00.29 1:03.64 7
24 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 1:01.44 1:03.69 4
25 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gun 1:00.00 1:03.74 2
26 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 1:03.82 1
27 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:00.50 1:04.16 6
28 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.16 1:04.19 5
29 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs T 1:04.75 3
30 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Tra 59.90 1:04.88 5
31 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 58.90 1:04.94 6
32 Gabrielle Chenault 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.00 1:04.96 3
33 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border Un 1:05.92 1:05.00 2
34 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs T 1:05.13 7
35 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 1:03.10 1:05.35 1
36 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 1:05.44 4
37 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 1:06.16 4
38 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:02.07 1:06.63 1
39 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 1:06.07 1:07.02 7
40 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:08.53 1:09.53 4
41 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 1:11.94 2
42 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 1:04.00 1:14.87 3
43 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing D 1:16.00 1:17.46 6
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak 56.93 54.97 10
2 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 57.39 56.75 8
3 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 56.82 57.63 6
4 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unatta 59.74 58.24 5
5 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 58.39 58.66 4
6 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs T 59.47 59.44 3
7 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 59.37 59.65 2
8 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 59.20 1:01.48 1
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unatta 4:43.32 4:42.74Q
2 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 4:38.23 4:57.03Q
3 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:57.88Q
4 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 5:12.10 5:00.28Q
5 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:50.00 5:07.05Q
6 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unatta 5:00.00 5:10.85Q
7 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border Un 5:48.99 5:11.99Q
8 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unatta 5:05.69 5:12.87Q
9 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 5:13.24 5:14.27Q
10 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:16.00 5:15.35Q
11 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gun 5:10.00 5:15.85Q
12 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 5:10.00 5:15.99Q
13 Britney Hammans 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:18.00 5:21.29
14 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 5:37.00 5:38.54
15 Amy Lai 99 03 Young Gun 6:25.01 6:05.54
16 Saviah Williams 99 01 Vo2max Tr 6:26.67 6:29.75
17 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 6:30.00 7:47.83
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unatta 4:42.74 4:31.43 10
2 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:57.88 4:52.91 8
3 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 4:57.03 4:52.94 6
4 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 5:07.05 4:55.40 5
5 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 5:00.28 5:00.50 4
6 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unatta 5:10.85 5:04.72 3
7 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unatta 5:12.87 5:07.77 2
8 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gun 5:15.85 5:09.24 1
9 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:15.35 5:12.82
10 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border Un 5:11.99 5:14.05
11 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 5:14.27 5:16.43
12 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 5:15.99 5:26.07
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.24 7/30/1998 Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 10:46.68 10
2 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 11:06.02 11:03.41 8
3 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 11:35.96 11:10.87 6
4 Savannah Roy 98 07 16-Unatta 11:27.80 5
5 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border Un 12:33.90 11:41.29 4
6 Britney Hammans 99 09 Jenks Ame 11:45.00 11:44.06 3
7 Miranda Gumbita 97 05 18-Unatta 11:24.03 12:04.26 2
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 13.71 14.48q 1.7 1
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 13.80 14.54q 0.7 5
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 14.20 14.84q 0.4 4
4 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 14.85 14.90q -0.9 3
5 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 14.00 14.99q -0.1 2
6 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 14.74 15.03q 1.7 1
7 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unatta 14.43 15.58q -0.1 2
8 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border Un 15.81q -0.9 3
9 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unatta 15.34 16.00 0.4 4
10 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmingto 15.20 16.09 -0.1 2
11 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unatta 15.00 16.15 1.7 1
12 Olivia Rowe 97 02 Midas Tra 15.12 16.25 0.7 5 16.247
13 Emerson Porter 98 03 South Cha 15.90 16.25 1.7 1 16.249
14 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City 15.37 16.30 -0.1 2 16.291
15 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 16.30 16.30 0.4 4 16.299
16 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gun 15.00 16.56 -0.9 3
17 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 16.94 0.7 5
18 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmingto 15.90 17.20 0.7 5
19 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Fina 15.86 17.35 -0.9 3
20 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 17.57 -0.9 3
21 Chelsey Christensen 98 08 52-Unatta 15.50 17.81 1.7 1
22 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 17.83 0.4 4
23 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unatta 15.35 18.10 0.4 4
24 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 15.60 18.19 -0.9 3
25 Tara Basir 99 03 Bullseye 18.44 -0.1 2
26 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye 16.50 18.88 -0.1 2
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 14.48 14.22 1.6 10
2 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 14.84 14.43 1.6 8
3 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 14.99 14.48 1.6 6
4 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 14.90 14.59 1.6 5
5 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unatta 15.58 14.82 1.6 4
6 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 15.03 15.00 1.6 3
7 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border Un 15.81 16.00 1.6 2
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City 1:04.08 1:04.70q 3
2 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.00 1:05.59q 2
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 1:04.63 1:05.73q 3
4 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmingto 1:02.00 1:05.76q 1
5 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unatta 1:04.24 1:06.65q 4
6 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.60 1:06.87q 4
7 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 1:07.79q 5
8 Ameilia Robinson 97 07 Rjt Track 1:07.39 1:08.26q 5
9 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unatta 1:07.00 1:08.46 1
10 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 1:05.30 1:09.06 2
11 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 1:05.00 1:10.35 5
12 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unatta 1:13.00 1:10.81 4
13 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs T 1:11.45 3
14 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmingto 1:07.00 1:12.08 2
15 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unatta 1:13.00 1:12.39 3
16 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:10.00 1:12.53 3
17 Sarah Spall 99 03 Bullseye 1:08.75 1:13.26 2
18 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unatta 1:14.34 1:13.62 2
19 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:10.00 1:13.80 5
20 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye 1:07.50 1:13.95 4
21 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 1:07.67 1:14.60 4
22 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 1:09.00 1:14.87 1
23 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 1:16.45 4
24 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:13.95 1:16.53 5
25 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 1:16.62 4
26 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 1:10.00 1:18.15 2
27 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:10.00 1:18.25 4
28 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:10.00 1:18.38 1
29 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 1:18.54 3
30 Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio 1:14.65 1:19.96 1
31 Sedona Walker 99 02 Higher He 1:15.00 1:24.39 1
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmingto 1:05.76 1:02.10 10
2 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unatta 1:06.65 1:02.69 8
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 1:05.73 1:02.73 6
4 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City 1:04.70 1:03.85 5
5 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:06.87 1:05.48 4
6 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 1:07.79 1:07.39 3
7 Ameilia Robinson 97 07 Rjt Track 1:08.26 1:09.37 2
8 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.59 1:10.20 1
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:54.37 7/22/2008 Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unatta 7:12.50 6:55.63 10
2 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 8:13.00 7:55.62 8
3 Jasmine McClintock 98 02 08-Unatta 8:03.16 6
4 Sarah Spall 99 03 Bullseye 9:32.73 5
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 04 D.C. Express Track 'A' 47.60 10
1) Imani Clark 99 2) Maya Davis 99
3) Temperance Newsom 98 4) Breon Reid 98
2 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 46.40 47.96 8
1) Mya Daye 99 2) Kayla Moore 99
3) Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 4) Tajah Walston 97
3 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 46.20 48.19 6
1) Zacaria Fisher 99 2) Brittany Hollie 99
3) Aja Nauden 98 4) Day Sha Tillman 98
4 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 48.19 49.73 5
1) Nia Hinds 98 2) Kayla Jackson 99
3) Sydne Nance 99 4) Dana Seamon 99
5 03 Durham Striders Track 'B' 47.80 49.74 4
1) Nzia Hall 99 2) Rhyan Madden 98
3) Kenyae Majors 99 4) Jordan Moore 98
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 50.40 50.63 3
1) Gabrielle Chenault 99 2) Jessica Johnson 99
3) Briana Mcdonald 99 4) Naomi Rowe 99
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 50.64 2
1) Stephanie Bateky 99 2) KeAnna Blue 98
3) Lananda Correia 99 4) Keila Robertson 98
8 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 51.68 1
1) Zuri Saunders 98 2) Naya-Monet Sembe 99
3) Courtney Williams 98 4) Ariona Thornton 99
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 3:56.09 4:00.81 10
1) Dana Seamon 99 2) Nia Hinds 98
3) Kayla Jackson 99 4) Sydne Nance 99
2 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:07.00 4:05.48 8
1) Lakeisha Bryan 99 2) Gabrielle Chenault 99
3) Mya Dumpson 99 4) Janelle Pottinger 99
3 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 3:50.00 4:08.31 6
1) Laya Adams 99 2) Brittany Hollie 99
3) Nija Redmond 98 4) Dominique Wallace 99
4 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 3:58.06 4:11.62 5
1) Trinity Douglas 99 2) Britney Hammans 99
3) Mickayla Lawson 99 4) Alyssa Solberg 98
5 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 4:14.50 4:13.86 4
1) Allison Krahe 99 2) Kelsie McGlynn 98
3) Sarah Spall 99 4) Deanna Yancey 99
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:50.72 7/25/2007 02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta
S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Lightning Running 'A' 10:00.00 9:33.96 10
1) Allison Zolkiewicz 99 2) Erin Langille 98
3) Elizabeth Campbell 98 4) Charlotte Kowalk 97
2 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 9:28.00 9:42.40 8
1) Shay Stayton 98 2) Mickayla Lawson 99
3) Alyssa Solberg 98 4) Britney Hammans 99
3 10 Border United 'A' 10:30.00 10:50.59 6
1) Ayla Lopez 98 2) Paola Ortiz 99
3) Felicity Deal 99 4) Shailah Thornton 99
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.85m 7/25/1996 Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 1.65m 5-05.00 10
2 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unatta 1.68m 1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 Sydne Nance 99 02 Willingbo 1.57m 1.55m 5-01.00 5.50
3 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.51m 1.55m 5-01.00 5.50
5 Jilian Ingram 99 02 08-Unatta 1.63m 1.55m 5-01.00 4
6 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.51m 1.50m 4-11.00 2
6 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 1.50m 4-11.00 2
6 Katherine Ullmann 99 02 Mid-Jerse 1.58m 1.50m 4-11.00 2
9 Paige Adams 99 03 10-Unatta 1.52m 1.45m 4-09.00
-- Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 1.63m NH
-- Tanasia Calhoun 99 02 Willingbo 1.52m NH
-- Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Fina 1.30m NH
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.21m 7/25/2008 Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alina McDonald 97 04 55-Unatta 4.15m 4.00m 13-01.50 10
2 Jessica Ippolito 99 02 07-Unatta 3.73m 3.50m 11-05.75 8
3 Cassandra Phelan 99 02 11-Unatta 3.81m 3.35m 10-11.75 6
4 Danielle Cass 99 01 05-Unatta 3.51m 3.20m 10-06.00 5
5 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey B 3.20m 3.05m 10-00.00 4
6 Emerson Porter 98 03 South Cha 3.10m 3.05m 10-00.00 3
7 Amy Zadroga 99 01 05-Unatta 3.51m 3.05m 10-00.00 2
-- Gabrielle Chenault 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2.59m NH
-- Aislinn Mumford 98 01 02-Unatta 2.90m NH
-- Jessica Keys 98 03 10-Unatta 3.35m NH
-- Morgan Crotta 99 10 42-Unatta 3.15m NH
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 5.82m 5.80m 1.5 19-00.50 10
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 5.94m 5.70m 0.7 18-08.50 8 5.63M
3 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 6 5.54m
4 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 5.52m 5.45m 1.0 17-10.75 5
5 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 5.54m 5.29m 0.9 17-04.25 4
6 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 5.69m 5.26m 0.6 17-03.25 3
7 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 5.30m 5.24m 0.9 17-02.25 2
8 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 5.13m 5.17m 0.4 16-11.50 1
9 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unatta 5.85m 5.16m 0.8 16-11.25
10 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.81m 4.93m 0.7 16-02.25
11 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs T 4.73m -0.2 15-06.25
12 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gun 5.18m 4.72m 0.2 15-06.00
13 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmingto 5.31m 4.66m 0.6 15-03.50
14 Nzia Hall 99 03 Durham St 5.23m 4.63m 0.1 15-02.25
15 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 5.20m 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
16 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 5.04m 4.60m 0.7 15-01.25
16 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Fina 4.88m 4.60m +0.0 15-01.25
18 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 3.87m 4.19m 0.4 13-09.00
19 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 4.72m 4.03m 0.6 13-02.75
20 Crystal Asabor 99 01 Tsc Track 3.63m 3.63m 0.6 11-11.00
21 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 3.18m 1.5 10-05.25
-- Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio 4.77m ND NWI
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.01m 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All 11.60m 11.59m -0.2 38-00.25 10
2 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 11.08m 11.28m +0.0 37-00.25 8
3 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 10.31m 11.24m -0.3 36-10.50 6
4 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 11.53m 11.23m -0.1 36-10.25 5
5 Jordan Moore 98 03 Durham St 10.69m 10.45m +0.0 34-03.50 4
6 Keileen Estrada 98 02 07-Unatta 10.34m 0.2 33-11.25 3
7 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gun 10.67m 10.26m -0.3 33-08.00 2
8 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 10.85m 9.96m 0.1 32-08.25 1
9 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unatta 9.58m 9.55m -0.1 31-04.00
10 Katherine Ullmann 99 02 Mid-Jerse 10.45m 9.54m -0.3 31-03.75
11 Tanasia Calhoun 99 02 Willingbo 9.88m 9.37m -0.1 30-09.00
-- Chelsey Christensen 98 08 52-Unatta 10.80m ND NWI
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.41m 7/25/2012 Christina Hillman, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nickolette Dunbar 98 02 Thrower N 16.65m 16.41mN 53-10.25 10
2 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unatta 15.84m 15.15m 49-08.50 8
3 Jessica Molina 98 02 Thrower N 15.19m 13.53m 44-04.75 6
4 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unatta 13.09m 12.37m 40-07.00 5
5 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Tra 12.64m 12.36m 40-06.75 4
6 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 11.99m 12.07m 39-07.25 3
7 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster 12.80m 11.85m 38-10.50 2
8 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs T 11.20m 11.64m 38-02.25 1
9 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unatta 12.07m 11.43m 37-06.00
10 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 12.20m 11.13m 36-06.25
11 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 10.79m 35-05.00
12 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 10.42m 10.49m 34-05.00
13 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 9.97m 32-08.50
14 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 9.72m 9.87m 32-04.75
15 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 9.52m 9.15m 30-00.25
16 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 8.85m 29-00.50
17 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 8.56m 8.49m 27-10.25
18 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unatta 10.06m 8.38m 27-06.00
19 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Fina 11.58m 8.30m 27-02.75
20 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 6.76m 22-02.25
21 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 6.63m 21-09.00
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.42m 7/9/1995 Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Tra 46.23m 46.24m 151-08 10
2 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unatta 47.14m 43.32m 142-01 8
3 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unatta 47.73m 43.08m 141-04 6
4 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 42.57m 41.50m 136-02 5
5 Carrol Pauley 98 05 17-Unatta 45.39m 41.18m 135-01 4
6 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unatta 38.40m 40.15m 131-09 3
7 Kennedy Krieg 97 07 Rjt Track 38.74m 39.05m 128-01 2
8 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unatta 40.47m 37.37m 122-07 1
9 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 41.36m 36.88m 121-00
10 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 39.28m 36.52m 119-10
11 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster 37.18m 34.82m 114-03
12 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 33.99m 111-06
13 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 32.52m 106-08
14 Traunasha Burson 99 02 First Sta 32.20m 105-08
15 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs T 41.66m 30.23m 99-02
16 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 27.88m 91-06
17 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 38.38m 27.79m 91-02
18 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Fina 30.48m 26.31m 86-04
19 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unatta 26.37m 25.04m 82-02
20 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 21.22m 23.82m 78-02
21 Breanna Kitchell 98 02 St Jane's 24.53m 21.80m 71-06
22 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 21.77m 71-05
23 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 25.18m 20.02m 65-08
24 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 17.37m 57-00
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.30m 7/23/2012 Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Carrol Pauley 98 05 17-Unatta 50.09m 45.07m 147-10 10
2 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unatta 40.25m 43.30m 142-01 8
3 Mya Muse 99 02 Triple Ci 36.00m 42.15m 138-03 6
4 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unatta 37.31m 40.39m 132-06 5
5 Madeline McDonnell 97 02 Next Dime 32.44m 34.81m 114-02 4
6 Erin Wilson 99 01 06-Unatta 34.16m 34.61m 113-06 3
7 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unatta 37.80m 33.62m 110-04 2
8 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unatta 32.00m 33.32m 109-04 1
9 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 28.58m 29.71m 97-06
10 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 30.26m 28.45m 93-04
11 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 25.36m 26.04m 85-05
12 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unatta 25.15m 24.06m 78-11
-- Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 37.95m ND
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.30m 7/28/2011 Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Skyler Duncan 98 02 08-Unatta 41.68m 36.65m 120-03 10
2 Angela Lock 97 02 Greensbur 36.33m 119-02 8
3 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 35.55m 36.24m 118-11 6
4 Aidan Alston 98 03 10-Unatta 33.43m 35.72m 117-02 5
5 Abby Denham 98 07 White Riv 34.95m 35.30m 115-10 4
6 Reece Schachne 98 01 05-Unatta 39.60m 34.37m 112-09 3
7 Brianna Wanbaugh 99 02 08-Unatta 33.07m 108-06 2
8 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 32.50m 31.52m 103-05 1
9 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unatta 33.55m 30.18m 99-00
10 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unatta 30.50m 29.76m 97-08
11 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 29.51m 96-10
12 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 27.25m 89-05
13 Serena McConaughey 99 02 Juniata V 28.90m 27.24m 89-04
14 Jessica Keys 98 03 10-Unatta 30.02m 25.52m 83-09
15 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unatta 26.85m 24.17m 79-03
16 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 22.32m 73-03
17 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 22.18m 72-09
18 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 16.07m 52-09
19 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Fina 12.19m 15.71m 51-06
20 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Fina 18.29m 14.90m 48-11
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 26.35 -0.1 767
2 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 26.95 -0.1 716
3 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 28.19 -0.1 616
4 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 28.34 -0.1 604
5 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 28.58 -0.1 586
6 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 28.94 -0.1 559
7 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 29.03 -0.1 552
8 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 29.54 -0.1 515
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:25.78 747
2 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 2:37.20 605
3 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 2:39.06 584
4 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 2:46.85 497
5 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 2:47.90 486
6 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 2:54.79 415
7 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:57.02 393
8 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 3:00.07 365
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 15.56 -0.4 2 769
2 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 15.64 -0.4 2 759
3 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 17.34 -0.2 1 559
4 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 17.35 -0.2 1 558
5 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 17.87 -0.4 2 502
6 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 18.85 -0.2 1 404
7 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 20.25 -0.4 2 282
8 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 22.53 -0.2 1 126
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 1.60m 5-03.00 736
2 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 1.50m 4-11.00 621
4 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.45m 4-09.00 566
7 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 1.35m 4-05.00 460
7 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 1.35m 4-05.00 460
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.90m 0.7 16-01.00 532
2 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75 477
3 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 4.67m 0.1 15-04.00 472
4 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 4.64m 0.5 15-02.75 464
5 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m 0.3 14-11.50 443
6 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 4.25m 0.4 13-11.50 367
7 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 4.24m +0.0 13-11.00 364
8 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 3.23m 0.2 10-07.25 148
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 9.24m 30-03.75 480
2 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 9.19m 30-02.00 477
3 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 7.81m 25-07.50 387
4 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 7.51m 24-07.75 368
5 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 6.95m 22-09.75 332
6 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 6.87m 22-06.50 327
7 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 6.81m 22-04.25 323
8 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 6.44m 21-01.50 299
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 38.36m 125-10 636
2 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 31.35m 102-10 502
3 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 23.26m 76-04 350
4 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 22.50m 73-10 335
5 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 20.73m 68-00 302
6 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 17.44m 57-03 241
7 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 17.28m 56-08 239
8 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.81m 45-04 175
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5365 7/25/2001 Diana Pickler, Sache, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 3998 3908 10
2 Stephanie Laudien 98 02 08-Unatta 3250 3609 8
3 Jadyn Collier 98 05 17-Unatta 3564 6
4 Ryann Brundage 99 02 11-Unatta 3387 5
5 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 3980 3340 4
6 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unatta 3212 3
7 Lizzy Close 99 02 11-Unatta 3274 3055 2
8 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unatta 2584 1
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 14:20.80 6/17/1993 Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Damaie Davis 99 03 Woodlawn 17:45.00 18:02.13 10
2 Danielle Worsham 98 05 Southwest 19:30.00 20:36.18 8
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.69 7/31/2011 Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 14.23 14.57q 0.3 4
2 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 14.88 15.16q 1.4 5
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 14.00 15.18q 0.3 3
4 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Tr 15.46 15.22q 0.3 3
5 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 15.28 15.42q 0.3 4 15.415
5 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 15.23 15.42q 1.4 5 15.415
7 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 13.50 15.53q 1.1 6 15.521
8 Chiezikom Etolue 08 03 Full Spee 15.53q 0.3 4 15.526
9 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 15.13 15.69 0.4 2
10 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 16.20 15.78 0.3 4 15.772
11 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 15.85 15.78 0.4 2 15.779
12 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 15.00 15.82 -0.7 1
13 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 16.56 15.93 -0.7 1
14 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 15.82 15.95 1.4 5
15 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.55 16.02 0.3 3
16 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 15.59 16.16 0.3 4
17 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye 15.55 16.28 1.1 6
18 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 16.32 16.29 -0.7 1
19 Lamel Young 08 02 Get Duste 15.00 16.33 -0.7 1
20 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey B 16.10 16.59 1.1 6
21 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 16.88 17.06 1.4 5
22 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 16.90 17.13 0.3 4
23 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 15.98 17.16 0.3 3
24 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 15.97 17.30 0.3 4
25 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 15.97 17.38 1.4 5
26 Adrian Lopez 08 03 Firebirds 15.50 17.50 1.1 6
27 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 16.80 17.59 0.4 2
28 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Tra 17.60 17.60 0.3 3
29 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 17.73 17.62 0.3 4
30 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Tr 17.65 0.3 3
31 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 15.96 17.99 0.4 2
32 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 17.20 18.12 1.1 6
33 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 16.31 18.46 0.4 2
34 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 19.82 19.08 -0.7 1 19.075
35 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 16.90 19.08 0.3 3 19.076
36 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 15.90 19.52 -0.7 1
37 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 15.90 19.74 -0.7 1 19.736
38 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 19.00 19.74 0.4 2 19.739
39 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unatta 24.10 20.25 -0.7 1
40 Jason Houle 09 01 Ocean Bre 21.58 1.4 5
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.69 7/31/2011 Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 14.57 14.80 -1.1 10
2 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 15.18 15.10 -1.1 8
3 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 15.16 15.53 -1.1 6
4 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Tr 15.22 15.54 -1.1 5
5 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 15.42 15.56 -1.1 4
6 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 15.42 15.87 -1.1 3
7 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 15.53 15.97 -1.1 2
8 Chiezikom Etolue 08 03 Full Spee 15.53 15.98 -1.1 1
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 28.20 6/30/2012 Kendrick Law, Spar TC
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 29.11 30.42q -0.2 6
2 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 31.41q 1.8 3
3 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Tr 32.42 31.48q 1.0 2
4 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 30.65 31.99q 0.6 5
5 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 32.10q 1.0 2
6 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 33.26 32.21q 0.6 5
7 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 28.42 32.32q 1.1 4
8 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 33.27 32.33q 3.2 1
9 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 32.00 32.34 1.8 3
10 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 32.68 32.36 -0.2 6
11 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.65 32.56 3.2 1
12 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 33.15 32.89 1.8 3
13 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 32.96 33.36 -0.2 6
14 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 32.69 33.48 1.1 4
15 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 33.20 33.57 1.8 3
16 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 33.80 33.64 -0.2 6
17 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 31.00 33.72 1.0 2
18 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 32.65 33.77 0.6 5
19 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Duste 33.00 33.83 3.2 1
20 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye 32.81 34.22 1.1 4
21 Xavier Jackson 08 02 Willingbo 33.25 34.23 1.0 2
22 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 33.10 34.60 1.0 2
23 Tyler Hall 09 03 Firebirds 33.50 34.77 -0.2 6
24 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 32.00 34.83 1.8 3
25 Carmelo Salem 09 03 Durham St 33.80 35.51 3.2 1
26 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey B 35.90 36.15 1.8 3
27 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Tr 37.24 36.94 1.0 2
28 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 36.97 1.1 4
29 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 33.00 37.10 0.6 5
30 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 37.47 0.6 5
31 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 37.64 3.2 1
32 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Tra 38.20 37.87 1.1 4
33 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 34.00 38.15 0.6 5
34 Myer Knuckles 09 02 Camden Cl 34.56 39.02 1.8 3
35 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 34.50 39.27 1.0 2
36 Koen German 09 02 Hershey B 41.21 40.71 3.2 1
37 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 38.00 41.61 3.2 1
38 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 47.26 42.79 1.0 2
39 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 43.30 43.45 0.6 5
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 28.20 6/30/2012 Kendrick Law, Spar TC
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 30.42 29.40 2.3 10
2 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 31.99 29.90 2.3 8
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 32.32 30.39 2.3 6
4 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 32.10 31.05 2.3 5
5 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Tr 31.48 31.06 2.3 4
6 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 32.33 32.19 2.3 3
7 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 31.41 33.09 2.3 2
8 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 32.21 33.93 2.3 1
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:05.50 7/28/2013 Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 1:10.15 1:12.96q 1
2 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in T 1:13.80q 1
3 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 1:14.02 1:13.99q 1
4 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.07 1:14.07q 4
5 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 1:09.00 1:14.29q 2
6 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omah 1:12.00 1:14.52q 3
7 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 1:10.00 1:15.91q 4
8 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 1:16.91q 5
9 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 1:15.90 1:17.61 2
10 Noah Hernandez 08 15 Pacific C 1:16.33 1:18.14 4
11 Ervin Maxwell 08 03 Firebirds 1:18.00 1:18.44 3
12 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 1:12.00 1:18.45 3
13 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 1:19.00 1:19.93 1
14 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity 1:16.00 1:20.17 2
15 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Runni 1:20.00 1:20.37 2
16 Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity 1:16.00 1:20.65 5
17 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Tra 1:21.60 1:21.94 3
18 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 1:19.63 1:21.97 4
19 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.40 1:22.97 1
20 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 1:17.00 1:24.66 1
21 Jonas Klein 08 03 Firebirds 1:20.00 1:24.88 5
22 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 1:23.10 1:25.84 1
23 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unatta 1:18.88 1:27.75 3
24 Jayden Jardine 08 02 Get Duste 1:20.00 1:28.89 4
25 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 1:20.00 1:29.35 5
26 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 1:28.00 1:30.14 5
27 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 1:22.00 1:30.74 3
28 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Tr 1:27.01 1:31.84 4
29 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 1:35.55 1:33.91 5
30 Timothy Whitaker III 09 02 Get Duste 1:20.00 1:34.92 2
31 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey B 1:31.54 1:38.51 2
32 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Tra 1:42.59 1:40.08 1
33 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 1:44.48 1:46.74 3
34 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 1:41.45 1:47.73 4
35 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 1:56.30 1:53.35 3
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:05.50 7/28/2013 Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 1:12.96 1:12.12 10
2 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 1:13.99 1:13.90 8 1:13.895
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 1:14.29 1:13.90 6 1:13.899
4 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in T 1:13.80 1:14.00 5
5 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omah 1:14.52 1:14.22 4
6 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.07 1:14.80 3
7 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 1:16.91 1:15.02 2
8 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 1:15.91 1:15.22 1
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:33.73 7/27/2013 Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in T 2:46.95q 2
2 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 2:49.34 2:48.65q 2
3 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 2:52.34 2:52.57q 1
4 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 3:01.15 2:52.67q 1
5 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 2:55.52 2:58.23q 2
6 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 2:54.87 3:01.21q 2
7 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 3:00.00 3:02.63q 2
8 Maximilian Mancabelli 09 02 Mac's Tra 3:03.55 3:04.50q 2
9 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Runni 3:06.00 3:04.60 1
10 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Tra 2:59.00 3:08.86 1
11 Leton Washington 08 15 Pacific C 3:00.28 3:09.33 2
12 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 3:11.00 3:09.56 2
13 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity 2:40.00 3:14.43 1
14 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye 3:03.98 3:14.85 2
15 Adam Vitale 08 01 Island Ex 3:21.34 3:15.56 1
16 Connor McGeehan 08 03 Bullseye 3:13.92 3:16.02 2
17 Koen German 09 02 Hershey B 3:25.23 1
18 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unatta 3:03.51 3:28.53 1
19 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:15.00 3:35.06 1
20 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 4:07.40 3:55.42 2
-- Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity 2:48.00 DQ 2 cut in early
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:33.73 7/27/2013 Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in T 2:46.95 2:46.40 10
2 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 2:52.67 2:49.28 8
3 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 2:58.23 2:53.76 6
4 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 2:48.65 2:56.65 5
5 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 2:52.57 2:57.10 4
6 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 3:02.63 3:01.23 3
7 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3:01.21 3:01.51 2
8 Maximilian Mancabelli 09 02 Mac's Tra 3:04.50 3:06.21 1
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5:11.00 7/28/2013 Miles Jones, 14-3M TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in T 5:33.59 10
2 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 5:41.90 5:34.15 8
3 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 5:45.66 5:41.06 6
4 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 5:51.02 5:41.51 5
5 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity 5:40.00 5:47.29 4
6 Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity 5:45.00 5:47.46 3
7 Mark Griggs Jr 08 03 Dale City 6:13.00 5:59.75 2
8 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Tra 6:03.00 6:00.73 1
9 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 6:08.00 6:04.04
10 Jack Taylor 08 03 Bullseye 6:28.57 6:19.16
11 Jeffery Toatly 08 02 Willingbo 6:11.46 6:20.29
12 Adam Vitale 08 01 Island Ex 6:00.00 6:23.20
13 Evan Shepherd 08 02 Juniata V 6:30.19 6:45.75
14 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 6:30.00 7:10.20
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 56.78 7/25/2013 12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 1:03.85 1:04.98 10
1) Xavier Jackson 08 2) Anthony Mendez 09
3) Aidan Douglas 08 4) Nicolas Brown 08
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 1:05.24 1:05.38 8
1) Leton Washington 08 2) Amir Neal 08
3) Noah Hernandez 08 4) Elijah Washington 08
3 02 Get Dusted 'A' 1:04.00 1:05.88 6
1) Jayden Jardine 08 2) Mekhi McNair 09
3) Timothy Whitaker III 09 4) Lamel Young 08
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 1:07.00 1:06.81 5
1) Peter Capizzi 09 2) Ervin Maxwell 08
3) Adrian Lopez 08 4) Tyler Hall 09
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:44.45 7/28/2013 12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 5:45.00 5:20.58 10
1) Carlos Green 08 2) Justin Lawrence 08
3) Carmelo Salem 09 4) Miles Cash 09
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 5:23.12 5:30.18 8
1) Noah Hernandez 08 2) Amir Neal 08
3) Elijah Washington 08 4) Leton Washington 08
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 5:31.00 5:40.52 6
1) Jonas Klein 08 2) Tyler Hall 09
3) Adrian Lopez 08 4) Ervin Maxwell 08
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.46m 7/28/2012 Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye 3.18m 3.71m NWI 12-02.25 10
2 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Tr 3.56m 3.61m -0.3 11-10.25 8
3 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omah 3.71m 3.57m 0.2 11-08.50 6
4 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 3.30m 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50 5
5 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 3.25m +0.0 10-08.00 4
6 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 3.12m 3.22m +0.0 10-06.75 3
7 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye 3.05m 3.21m +0.0 10-06.50 2
8 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 2.69m 3.09m +0.0 10-01.75 1
9 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 3.49m 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
10 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 3.41m 3.06m -0.2 10-00.50
11 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Duste 3.35m 2.99m +0.0 9-09.75
12 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 3.06m 2.93m -0.5 9-07.50
13 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
14 David Darville 08 02 08-Unatta 3.00m 2.77m 0.4 9-01.25
14 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.70m 2.77m 0.3 9-01.25
16 Aidan Douglas 08 02 Willingbo 2.88m 2.73m 0.5 8-11.50
17 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 3.10m 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
18 Brayden Sommers 08 07 16-Unatta 3.15m 2.63m NWI 8-07.50
19 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 3.10m 2.48m -0.4 8-01.75
20 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 3.00m 2.41m NWI 7-11.00
21 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 2.29m +0.0 7-06.25
22 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 3.35m 2.27m +0.0 7-05.50
23 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintC 2.04m 2.25m +0.0 7-04.75
24 Carson Ames 08 10 42-Unatta 2.44m 2.16m +0.0 7-01.00
25 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 2.70m 2.09m +0.0 6-10.25
26 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.06m -0.1 6-09.25
27 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unatta 2.34m 1.93m +0.0 6-04.00
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9.62m 6/22/2012 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omah 6.45m 5.74m 18-10.00 10
2 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 5.23m 5.67m 18-07.25 8
3 Lamel Young 08 02 Get Duste 5.79m 5.39m 17-08.25 6
4 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.52m 5.36m 17-07.00 5
5 Mark Griggs Jr 08 03 Dale City 5.20m 17-00.75 4
6 Amir Neal 08 15 Pacific C 4.52m 4.81m 15-09.50 3
7 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 5.00m 4.06m 13-04.00 2
8 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.55m 11-07.75 1
9 Jason Houle 09 01 Ocean Bre 3.24m 10-07.75
-- Samir Yeslem 09 02 Hershey B 2.39m ND
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 33.29m 7/25/2012 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Derrick Fedikovich 08 01 Connectic 18.72m 17.80m 58-05 10
2 David Darville 08 02 08-Unatta 17.54m 17.43m 57-02 8
3 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 13.77m 16.60m 54-05 6
4 Braylon Reinert 08 02 08-Unatta 13.11m 13.77m 45-02 5
5 Elijah Washington 08 15 Pacific C 18.42m 13.43m 44-01 4
6 Evan Shepherd 08 02 Juniata V 12.24m 13.12m 43-00 3
7 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 10.80m 12.87m 42-03 2
8 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 12.21m 40-01 1
9 Isaias Wilson-Leedy 09 02 Hershey B 9.55m 11.67m 38-03
10 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 12.67m 10.83m 35-06
11 Linus Wilson-Leedy 08 02 Hershey B 12.76m 10.75m 35-03
12 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintC 10.68m 9.55m 31-04
13 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 9.41m 30-10
14 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 8.66m 28-05
15 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 12.52m 7.97m 26-02
16 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 9.67m 7.68m 25-02
17 Koen German 09 02 Hershey B 7.13m 7.58m 24-10
18 Samir Yeslem 09 02 Hershey B 5.48m 5.28m 17-04
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.69 6/5/2008 Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 13.13 13.46q 0.2 5
2 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 13.59 13.70q 0.6 11
3 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 13.30 13.79q 0.1 7
4 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 13.68 13.80q 1.0 10
5 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 13.48 13.87q 0.2 9
6 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 13.82 13.88q +0.0 8
7 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 13.77 13.91q -0.5 4
8 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 13.98q +0.0 8
9 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 13.23 13.99 -0.3 6
10 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 14.00 14.00 0.7 1 13.994
11 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.11 14.00 1.0 10 13.997
12 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unatta 14.20 14.02 0.2 9
13 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 13.76 14.16 -0.1 3
14 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 14.00 14.23 -0.5 4
15 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 14.44 14.27 -0.1 3
16 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 14.35 14.32 0.6 11
17 Christien Fields 06 01 New Horiz 13.86 14.35 0.8 2 14.342
18 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 14.82 14.35 0.2 5 14.349
19 Antonio Berry 06 03 Firebirds 13.95 14.37 0.7 1
20 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 14.67 14.39 0.6 11
21 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.61 14.40 1.0 10 14.393
22 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 14:20.00 14.40 1.0 10 14.396
23 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.42 14.42 1.0 10
24 Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07 02 Camden Cl 14.12 14.43 0.6 11
25 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest 14.30 14.52 0.2 9
26 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 14.58 -0.5 4
27 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Duste 14.00 14.62 0.8 2
28 Messai Maynor 06 02 Delaware 14.50 14.70 0.7 1
29 Calvin Chang 07 01 59-Unatta 14:50.00 14.80 -0.1 3 14.793
30 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix B 14.75 14.80 0.1 7 14.796
31 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Duste 14.30 14.84 0.2 5
32 Jaden Ekiti 06 03 Full Spee 14.85 0.7 1
33 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 14.54 14.86 +0.0 8
34 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 14.30 14.87 -0.3 6
35 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unatta 14.10 14.97 0.6 11
36 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 15.14 14.99 +0.0 8
37 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 14.60 15.01 -0.1 3
38 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 14.50 15.02 0.8 2
39 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintC 14.85 15.03 0.2 5
40 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 14.54 15.05 -0.5 4
41 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unatta 14.50 15.08 +0.0 8
42 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 14.99 15.10 0.1 7
43 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 15.12 -0.5 4
44 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 14.50 15.18 0.8 2
45 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 14.20 15.22 0.1 7
46 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye 15.06 15.23 -0.1 3
47 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 14.30 15.24 0.1 7
48 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 15.50 15.27 0.8 2
49 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 15.53 15.31 +0.0 8
50 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 14.23 15.43 -0.3 6
51 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 15.65 15.54 -0.1 3
52 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 15.10 15.55 -0.5 4
53 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey B 15.62 15.57 -0.5 4
54 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 14.80 15.59 -0.3 6
55 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.92 15.67 -0.3 6
56 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 15.96 15.70 0.6 11
57 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 16.40 15.81 -0.3 6
58 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 15.92 15.93 1.0 10
59 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 16.38 +0.0 8
60 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 16.31 16.41 0.1 7
61 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs T 16.50 16.49 0.2 5
62 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey B 16.71 16.56 0.2 5
63 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Duste 15.00 16.69 0.6 11
64 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 17.40 16.75 -0.3 6 16.744
64 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey B 16.22 16.75 0.2 9 16.744
66 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 17.84 16.77 0.1 7
67 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 17.04 0.8 2
68 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 17.73 0.8 2
69 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 18.41 18.89 0.6 11
70 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 14.45 19.71 -0.5 4
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.69 6/5/2008 Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 13.46 13.37 -0.3 10
2 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 13.91 13.80 -0.3 8
3 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 13.87 13.82 -0.3 6
4 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 13.70 13.93 -0.3 5
5 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 13.88 13.98 -0.3 4
6 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 13.79 14.00 -0.3 3
7 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 13.80 14.24 -0.3 2
8 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 13.98 14.31 -0.3 1
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 28.33 27.86q -0.7 6
2 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 28.20 28.01q -1.0 1
3 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 28.79 28.06q -0.7 6
4 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 27.49 28.32q 0.7 9
5 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 27.89 28.34q 0.6 2
6 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 28.11 28.40q 0.3 4
7 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unatta 28.90 28.45q 0.3 4
8 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 28.37 28.46q -0.4 5
9 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 29.20 28.64 0.7 9
10 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 28.02 28.70 -0.8 3
11 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 27.14 28.72 0.6 8
12 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 28.60 28.74 -0.4 5
13 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 29.02 29.20 0.6 8
14 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 28.87 29.24 -1.0 1
15 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest 29.85 29.28 -0.7 6
16 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.82 29.32 -0.7 6
17 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 27.74 29.33 -0.4 7
18 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 29.78 29.53 -1.0 1
19 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.62 29.63 0.6 2
20 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 30.12 29.68 0.7 9
21 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 29.79 -1.0 1 29.781
22 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 29.94 29.79 0.3 4 29.783
23 Amari Sabbakhan 07 03 Firebirds 29.00 29.84 0.7 9 29.839
24 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 29.86 29.84 -1.0 1 29.840
25 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 29.74 29.93 -0.8 3
26 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 30.16 29.98 0.6 8
27 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 29.84 30.16 -0.4 5
28 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 29.83 30.31 -0.4 5
29 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tig 29.78 30.32 0.3 4
30 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 30.75 30.68 0.6 2
31 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Duste 29.00 30.89 -0.8 3
32 Eric Foster 06 02 Willingbo 30.52 30.98 -0.4 7
33 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Duste 29.50 31.08 -0.4 7
34 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Tr 31.17 -0.7 6
35 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintC 31.35 31.33 -0.7 6
36 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 30.00 31.64 -0.4 7
37 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 29.10 31.81 0.6 8
38 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 30.00 32.03 0.6 2
39 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 32.50 32.22 0.6 2
40 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 30.00 32.27 -0.8 3
41 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 31.00 32.51 0.3 4
42 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 30.13 32.53 0.6 8
43 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 31.50 32.71 -1.0 1
44 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 31.10 32.92 -1.0 1
45 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 32.45 33.41 -0.8 3
46 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 33.15 33.60 0.6 8
47 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 34.73 0.3 4
48 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity 37.79 34.90 -1.0 1
49 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 35.20 35.13 -0.8 3
50 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey B 34.85 35.19 0.6 2
51 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 33.81 35.37 0.7 9
52 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs T 33.00 35.69 0.7 9
53 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 35.76 0.6 2
54 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 34.00 36.96 -0.4 7
55 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey B 38.18 38.47 -0.4 5
56 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 43.21 40.48 -0.4 5
57 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 30.18 41.04 0.7 9
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 28.32 26.70 -0.4 10
2 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 28.34 27.79 -0.4 8
3 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 27.86 27.85 -0.4 6
4 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 28.06 27.90 -0.4 5
5 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 28.40 27.96 -0.4 4
6 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 28.46 28.00 -0.4 3
7 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 28.01 28.15 -0.4 2
8 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unatta 28.45 28.43 -0.4 1
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.45 6/23/2012 James Smith, LA Jets
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 1:04.86 1:03.45q 7
2 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:05.30 1:04.79q 8
3 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:06.63 1:05.68q 7
4 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.15 1:05.69q 3
5 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:03.64 1:05.91q 1
6 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:04.96 1:06.23q 8
7 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 1:07.00 1:06.64q 6
8 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 1:04.80 1:06.69q 6
9 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 1:04.87 1:06.99 3
10 James Coleman 06 03 Durham St 1:05.00 1:07.07 4
11 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 1:03.00 1:07.31 5
12 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 1:02.90 1:07.38 2
13 Julian Green 06 02 Camden Cl 1:10.00 1:08.02 8
14 Reginald Powers 06 05 17-Unatta 1:10.68 1:08.77 4
15 Jude Mcgroarty 06 03 Firebirds 1:08.00 1:09.05 1
16 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 1:09.22 1:09.74 1
17 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 1:11.47 1:09.91 8
18 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 1:10.00 1:10.70 3
19 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 1:13.00 1:11.20 1
20 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Tr 1:11.26 4
21 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in T 1:11.27 7
22 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 1:11.85 8
23 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 1:09.00 1:11.86 2
24 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Duste 1:08.00 1:12.32 5
25 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 1:11.90 1:12.48 3
26 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 1:13.73 7
27 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World 1:15.91 1:13.96 3
28 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unatta 1:15.81 1:14.20 6
29 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 1:09.00 1:14.66 5
30 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:16.50 1:15.25 4
31 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 1:12.99 1:15.27 6
32 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unatta 1:13.90 1:15.30 5
33 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unatta 1:12.00 1:15.53 7
34 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 1:13.92 1:15.88 2
35 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 1:21.00 1:16.55 2
36 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 1:16.26 1:17.64 8
37 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 1:17.19 1:19.04 3
38 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.78 3
39 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 1:20.00 1:21.77 1
40 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 1:22.17 3
41 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 1:20.60 1:24.39 5
42 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 1:16.53 1:25.18 4
43 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 1:10.00 1:26.88 7
44 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 1:27.18 4
45 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:18.00 1:27.25 7
46 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:26.49 1:29.36 2
47 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 1:17.00 1:29.91 8
48 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 1:26.60 1:51.94 5
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.45 6/23/2012 James Smith, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 1:03.45 1:02.68 10
2 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.91 1:04.34 8
3 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.79 1:04.91 6
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 1:06.69 1:04.99 5
5 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.69 1:05.47 4
6 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.23 1:06.39 3
7 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:05.68 1:09.17 2
8 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eag 1:06.64 1:12.47 1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 W.Obea Moore, LA Jets
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 2:28.09 2:31.93q 1
2 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 2:29.00 2:32.16q 2
3 Alexander Lambert 06 03 Bullseye 2:40.51 2:33.95q 3
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 2:29.54 2:34.02q 3
5 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 2:33.70 2:35.11q 2
6 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Duste 2:39.00 2:37.17q 2
7 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in T 2:38.35q 1
8 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 2:32.00 2:38.65q 3
9 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 2:30.00 2:43.25 4
10 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 2:44.32 2:43.44 1
11 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unatta 2:30.00 2:45.60 4
12 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 2:41.00 2:47.48 4
13 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 2:42.00 2:48.60 2
14 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unatta 2:50.00 2:50.00 1
15 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 2:48.00 2:50.33 4
16 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 2:52.11 2:50.48 4
17 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unatta 2:49.80 2:50.58 1
18 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 2:42.60 2:51.94 1
19 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 2:42.00 2:53.32 3
20 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 2:47.00 2:53.34 3
21 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unatta 2:38.00 2:53.41 1
22 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unatta 2:49.00 2:55.56 3
23 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eag 3:00.00 2:56.24 2
24 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensbur 2:50.78 2:56.32 2
25 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye 2:46.59 3:02.66 2
26 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:01.70 3:04.96 2
27 Alejandro Pinheiro 07 02 07-Unatta 2:49.00 3:05.67 2
28 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside 3:00.00 3:07.09 1
29 Ieuan Smith 07 01 Greater L 2:56.00 3:07.17 3
30 Damian Jung 07 03 Dale City 3:16.00 3:11.12 4
31 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 2:55.00 3:22.10 4
32 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 2:51.00 3:43.22 3
33 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 3:13.65 3:47.47 4
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 W.Obea Moore, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 2:31.93 2:26.73 10
2 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 2:32.16 2:28.02 8
3 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 2:35.11 2:31.53 6
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 2:34.02 2:32.26 5
5 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in T 2:38.35 2:36.31 4
6 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 2:38.65 2:36.68 3
7 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Duste 2:37.17 2:42.56 2
8 Alexander Lambert 06 03 Bullseye 2:33.95 2:47.65 1
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:43.70 7/31/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 4:53.96 4:51.14 2 10
2 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in T 5:25.00 5:08.83 2 8
3 Garrett Stickley 06 03 12-Unatta 5:25.00 5:11.75 2 6
4 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 5:05.00 5:12.42 2 5
5 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 5:15.00 5:19.45 2 4
6 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 5:13.00 5:22.52 2 3
7 Jacob Bayes 06 03 Bowie Boy 5:14.90 5:26.34 2 2
8 Jack Reading 06 03 Bullseye 5:32.29 5:26.47 1 1
9 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 5:21.00 5:27.23 2
10 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 5:54.00 5:29.63 1
11 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 5:29.00 5:30.31 1
12 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unatta 5:37.00 5:31.67 1
13 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 5:40.00 5:32.78 1
14 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unatta 5:24.00 5:37.80 2
15 Leopold Hermann 06 01 Island Ex 5:20.00 5:37.88 2
16 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unatta 5:27.00 5:44.77 1
17 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unatta 5:18.00 5:46.27 2
18 Dylan Lounsbury 06 02 07-Unatta 5:55.00 5:50.47 1
19 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensbur 5:40.89 5:52.11 1
20 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 6:16.35 6:06.71 1
21 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside 6:05.00 6:09.69 1
22 Isaiah Bainbridge 06 02 Conshohoc 6:11.62 1
23 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:03.50 6:15.79 1
24 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye 5:20.41 6:17.12 2
25 Austin Strickler 06 02 Trojan Tr 6:18.25 1
26 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 5:25.43 8:01.88 2
-- Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 5:05.00 DNF 2
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.63 8/3/2003 Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 55.45 54.98q 2
1) Antoine Brown 06 2) Julian Diaz 06
3) Eric Foster 06 4) Malachi James 06
2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 56.29 55.16q 2
1) Messai Maynor 06 2) Zakr Roberson 07
3) Jasyn Truitt 06 4) Edward Emmens 06
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 55.33q 2
1) Jaden Ekiti 06 2) Carson Edwards 07
3) Clayton Gary 06 4) Bryce Deas 06
4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 'A' 55.57 55.54q 1
1) Coleman Hallums 06 2) Josiah Teasley 07
3) Jaylen Etheridge 06 4) Malcolm Grant 06
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 57.00 55.74q 1
1) Emilien Atse 07 2) Jude Mcgroarty 06
3) Amari Sabbakhan 07 4) Antonio Berry 06
6 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.20 56.86q 1
1) Walter Barrows 06 2) Oens Micourt 06
3) Rashaun Uche 06 4) Jayden Smith 06
7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 56.83 57.28q 2
1) Otis Tre Harrison 07 2) Craig Walker 07
3) Xai Ricks 06 4) Adam Divinity 07
8 02 Get Dusted 'A' 58.00 58.09q 1
1) Takalen Jardine 06 2) Alonzo Hernandez 06
3) Ibn Muhammad 07 4) Marquis Taylor 07
9 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 1:00.24 1
1) Gary Harper 06 2) Mike Washington 06
3) Clifford Horsey 06 4) Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07
10 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:05.57 2
1) Omari Hardison 07 2) Joshua Townsend 06
3) Davyn Allis 07 4) Marcus Colson 06
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.63 8/3/2003 Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 54.98 54.57 10
1) Antoine Brown 06 2) Julian Diaz 06
3) Eric Foster 06 4) Malachi James 06
2 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 55.33 55.60 8
1) Jaden Ekiti 06 2) Carson Edwards 07
3) Clayton Gary 06 4) Bryce Deas 06
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.86 56.58 6
1) Walter Barrows 06 2) Rashaun Uche 06
3) Jayden Smith 06 4) Jasir Muwwakkil 06
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 55.74 56.59 5
1) Emilien Atse 07 2) Jude Mcgroarty 06
3) Amari Sabbakhan 07 4) Antonio Berry 06
5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 57.28 57.48 4
1) Otis Tre Harrison 07 2) Craig Walker 07
3) Xai Ricks 06 4) Adam Divinity 07
6 02 Get Dusted 'A' 58.09 58.90 3
1) Takalen Jardine 06 2) Alonzo Hernandez 06
3) Ibn Muhammad 07 4) Marquis Taylor 07
7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 55.16 1:02.56 2
1) Messai Maynor 06 2) Zakr Roberson 07
3) Jasyn Truitt 06 4) Edward Emmens 06
-- 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 'A' 55.54 DQ exchange violation
1) Coleman Hallums 06 2) Jaylen Etheridge 06
3) Malcolm Grant 06 4) Darius Smith 06
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:09.48 6/26/2011 Speed City TC, Speed City TC
J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:25.02 4:24.81 10
1) Elijah Bradley 06 2) Adam Divinity 07
3) Xai Ricks 06 4) Anthony Winston 06
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:35.00 4:35.35 8
1) Antonio Berry 06 2) Jude Mcgroarty 06
3) Amari Sabbakhan 07 4) Maric Toxey 07
3 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 4:38.25 6
1) Karon Brookins 07 2) Julian Green 06
3) Ladanian Mcgrath 06 4) Mike Washington 06
4 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:49.47 5
1) Clayton Gary 06 2) Jaden Ekiti 06
3) Joshua Virgil 07 4) Carson Edwards 07
5 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 5:04.50 5:09.73 4
1) Justin Goldberg 06 2) Alexander Lambert 06
3) Evan Quinn 06 4) Gregory Whitfield II 07
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.60m 6/30/2010 Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Marcus Doukoure 06 01 Island Ex 1.10m 1.15m 3-09.25 10
2 Nathan Merena 07 02 Bucks Cou 1.02m 1.10m 3-07.25 7
2 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 1.27m 1.10m 3-07.25 7
4 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 1.07m 1.10m 3-07.25 5
5 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Duste 1.35m 1.05m 3-05.25 4
6 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 1.12m 1.05m 3-05.25 2.50
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 1.05m 1.05m 3-05.25 2.50
8 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 0.92m 1.00m 3-03.25 1
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.97m 7/29/2003 Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unatta 3.66m 4.31m -0.4 14-01.75 10
2 Carson Edwards 07 03 Full Spee 4.22m 4.28m -0.9 14-00.50 8
3 Clayton Gary 06 03 Full Spee 4.18m 4.16m -1.1 13-07.75 6
4 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 3.79m 3.99m -0.1 13-01.25 5
5 Mike Washington 06 02 Camden Cl 4.00m 3.99m -1.0 13-01.25 4
6 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tig 3.97m 3.91m -0.4 12-10.00 3
7 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unatta 3.88m 3.81m +0.0 12-06.00 2
8 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 3.99m 3.81m -1.3 12-06.00 1
9 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye 3.42m 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
10 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Tr 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
11 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintC 3.43m 3.75m +0.0 12-03.75
12 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 3.48m 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75
12 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 3.78m 3.70m -0.3 12-01.75
14 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50
15 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 3.73m 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
15 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 3.74m 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
17 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 3.79m 3.53m -0.4 11-07.00
18 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 3.82m 3.52m +0.0 11-06.75
19 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 4.33m 3.50m -0.7 11-05.75
19 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey B 3.78m 3.50m -0.2 11-05.75
21 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World 3.38m 3.47m +0.0 11-04.75
22 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 3.44m -0.2 11-03.50
23 Takalen Jardine 06 02 Get Duste 3.05m 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
24 Vance Harris 07 03 Owings Mi 3.02m 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50
25 Dominik Rahmani 06 03 Owings Mi 3.32m 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00
26 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 3.30m 3.33m NWI 10-11.25
27 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.44m 3.31m +0.0 10-10.50
28 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 3.90m 3.30m -0.2 10-10.00
29 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3.62m 3.27m +0.0 10-08.75
30 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs T 3.12m 3.24m +0.0 10-07.75
31 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 3.27m 3.19m +0.0 10-05.75
32 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 2.96m 3.17m 0.6 10-05.00
33 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
34 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 2.80m 3.06m -0.7 10-00.50
35 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.00m +0.0 9-10.25
36 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Duste 3.66m 2.93m 0.2 9-07.50
37 Khary Adams 07 03 Owings Mi 3.09m 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
37 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 4.29m 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
39 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 2.88m -0.5 9-05.50
40 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 2.74m -0.8 9-00.00
41 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.80m 2.52m -0.1 8-03.25
42 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 3.78m 1.50m -1.4 4-11.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.40m 7/28/2012 Dylan Carter, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayden Milfort 06 04 City of N 10.05m 32-11.75 10
2 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6.52m 7.91m 25-11.50 8
3 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix B 6.88m 7.03m 23-00.75 6
4 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 6.14m 6.89m 22-07.25 5
5 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity 5.98m 6.65m 21-10.00 4
6 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 6.43m 6.54m 21-05.50 3
7 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 6.32m 6.39m 20-11.75 2
8 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 6.88m 6.33m 20-09.25 1
9 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 4.81m 5.76m 18-10.75
10 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6.21m 5.75m 18-10.50
11 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Blis 4.76m 5.39m 17-08.25
12 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eag 4.44m 5.17m 16-11.50
13 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 4.51m 4.89m 16-00.50
14 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey B 5.06m 4.67m 15-04.00
15 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eag 3.71m 4.14m 13-07.00
16 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 4.83m 3.81m 12-06.00
17 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 3.78m 12-05.00
18 Victor Bruce 06 02 08-Unatta 3.21m 10-06.50
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 43.87m 7/25/2013 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix B 26.92m 29.05m 95-04 10
2 Joseph Fahey 06 01 05-Unatta 25.88m 27.63m 90-08 8
3 Nicholas Welborn 06 04 Mt. Pleas 30.36m 25.90m 85-00 6
4 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 26.52m 23.66m 77-07 5
5 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unatta 21.65m 23.23m 76-02 4
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 24.20m 22.64m 74-03 3
7 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 21.81m 71-07 2
8 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 23.00m 21.73m 71-03 1
9 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside 21.00m 19.23m 63-01
10 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 25.50m 19.02m 62-05
11 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 21.25m 18.87m 61-11
12 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey B 20.20m 18.71m 61-05
13 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Blis 18.24m 59-10
14 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Duste 14.76m 17.78m 58-04
15 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World 17.10m 17.42m 57-02
16 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 21.15m 17.02m 55-10
17 Marcus Doukoure 06 01 Island Ex 19.21m 15.88m 52-01
18 Avery Wilson-Leedy 06 02 Hershey B 17.93m 15.19m 49-10
19 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 14.91m 13.07m 42-10
20 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eag 12.66m 41-06
21 Clifford Horsey 06 02 Camden Cl 21.00m 12.61m 41-04
22 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity 14.90m 11.22m 36-10
23 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 10.65m 34-11
24 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 13.53m 9.12m 29-11
25 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 8.07m 8.35m 27-05
26 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eag 7.69m 7.18m 23-07
27 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Duste 50.00m 7.04m 23-01
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.47 2 220
2 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.73 2 213
3 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 1:08.19 1 178
4 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:08.34 2 174
5 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 1:16.44 2 34
6 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 1:16.73 1 31
7 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 1:17.54 2 23
8 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 1:17.89 1 19
9 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 1:18.98 2 11
10 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 1:20.83 2 2
11 Tony Williams IV 06 02 08-Unatta 1:21.62 2
12 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 1:27.64 1
13 Owen McGriff 06 07 Body in T 1:31.59 1
14 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 1:33.41 1
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1.25m 4-01.25 218
2 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 1.20m 3-11.25 188
2 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 1.20m 3-11.25 188
4 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1.10m 3-07.25 131
4 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1.10m 3-07.25 131
6 Tony Williams IV 06 02 08-Unatta 1.05m 3-05.25 105
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 1.05m 3-05.25 105
6 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 1.05m 3-05.25 105
9 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 1.00m 3-03.25 81
9 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 1.00m 3-03.25 81
11 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 0.95m 3-01.25 59
12 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 0.90m 2-11.50 39
13 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 0.75m 2-05.50
-- Owen McGriff 06 07 Body in T NH
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tony Williams IV 06 02 08-Unatta 6.70m 21-11.75 290
2 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 6.16m 20-02.50 258
3 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 6.10m 20-00.25 255
4 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 6.06m 19-10.75 252
5 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 5.92m 19-05.25 244
6 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 5.91m 19-04.75 244
7 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 5.77m 18-11.25 235
8 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 5.42m 17-09.50 215
9 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 5.15m 16-10.75 200
10 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 4.29m 14-01.00 150
11 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 4.13m 13-06.75 141
12 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 3.56m 11-08.25 109
13 Owen McGriff 06 07 Body in T 3.51m 11-06.25 106
14 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 2.90m 9-06.25 73
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1236 7/24/2012 Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 673 675 10
2 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 607 586 8
3 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 505 6
4 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 466 5
5 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 414 4
6 Tony Williams IV 06 02 08-Unatta 359 395 3
7 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix B 316 362 2
8 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 382 356 1
9 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 336
10 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 287
11 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye 262
12 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 246
13 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 330 112
14 Owen McGriff 06 07 Body in T 106
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:13.01 7/2/1992 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sebastian Reutzel 07 08 Cornhuske 14:58.00 15:53.82 10
-- Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 11:25.15 DQ
-- Damian Jung 07 03 Dale City 9:42.00 DQ
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.64 7/26/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 12.06 12.50q 1.4 7
2 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 12.31 12.54q 2.1 4
3 Chris Campbell Jr 04 03 West Carr 12.50 12.60q 2.2 6
4 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix B 13.00 12.66q -0.6 8
5 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unatta 12.50 12.69q 1.5 3
6 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 12.49 12.70q 3.1 2
7 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintC 12.60 12.84q 2.2 6
8 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 12.80 12.86q 3.1 2
9 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Tra 13.03 12.99 1.4 7
10 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 12.36 13.00 -0.6 8
11 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 12.60 13.06 1.5 3
12 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.24 13.32 3.1 2
13 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 13.40 13.43 3.1 2
14 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 13.35 13.46 2.2 6
15 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 13.40 13.47 2.2 6
16 Elijah Jennings 05 02 Camden Cl 12.97 13.50 0.7 1
17 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 13.68 13.56 1.4 7
18 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity 13.00 13.60 1.4 7
19 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 13.38 13.61 1.5 3
20 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 13.11 13.70 2.3 5
21 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 13.10 13.80 -0.6 8 13.791
22 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 13.51 13.80 2.1 4 13.797
23 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 13.07 13.90 2.1 4
24 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World 13.96 14.11 -0.6 8
25 Sebastian Atse 04 03 Firebirds 13.20 14.22 0.7 1
26 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 14.03 14.30 0.7 1
27 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 14.59 14.34 2.1 4
28 Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Duste 13.50 14.35 2.3 5
29 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 13.90 14.36 1.4 7
30 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 14.40 14.37 1.5 3
31 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World 14.44 14.40 2.2 6
32 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey B 14.47 14.52 3.1 2
33 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 13.90 14.55 2.1 4
34 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 14.52 14.70 -0.6 8
35 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 15.39 14.71 3.1 2
36 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 15.34 14.73 0.7 1
37 Torrence Borletto 05 01 Greater L 14.62 14.77 1.4 7
38 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 14.50 14.91 2.3 5
39 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.06 14.92 2.3 5
40 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 14.95 15.11 2.1 4
41 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 15.00 15.20 -0.6 8
42 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 14.50 15.40 0.7 1
43 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 16.43 16.25 1.5 3
44 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 15.90 16.74 1.5 3
45 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unatta 16.90 -0.6 8
46 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 14.89 17.14 1.4 7
47 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 17.10 17.42 2.2 6
48 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 13.40 17.57 0.7 1
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.64 7/26/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 12.50 12.30 -0.5 10
2 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix B 12.66 12.46 -0.5 8
3 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 12.54 12.65 -0.5 6
4 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unatta 12.69 12.66 -0.5 5
5 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 12.70 12.75 -0.5 4
6 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintC 12.84 12.84 -0.5 3
7 Chris Campbell Jr 04 03 West Carr 12.60 12.88 -0.5 2
8 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 12.86 13.12 -0.5 1
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.37 8/1/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 24.99 25.59q 1.0 8
2 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unatta 25.36 25.64q -0.5 9
3 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix B 26.46 25.89q -0.5 9
4 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintC 25.60 26.00q -2.0 10
5 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 26.02 26.08q 0.6 4
6 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Trac 25.81 26.27q 1.3 1
7 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 25.06 26.30q -0.4 7
8 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 26.60 26.41q 1.0 8
9 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintC 26.00 26.45 0.2 6
10 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 26.10 26.47 1.3 1
11 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Tra 26.57 26.57 -0.4 7
12 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 26.01 26.74 1.7 5
13 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eag 26.46 26.86 1.1 3
14 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 26.00 26.94 0.2 6
15 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 25.85 26.98 0.6 4
16 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 27.47 27.04 0.6 4
17 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eag 27.01 27.05 1.1 3
18 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 26.22 27.07 -2.0 10
19 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity 27.20 27.10 2.8 2
20 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 28.80 27.28 -0.4 7
21 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 27.31 0.6 4
22 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 27.45 27.49 1.3 1
23 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye 26.28 27.65 2.8 2
24 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 27.92 27.83 1.3 1
25 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 27.86 -0.5 9
26 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 27.87 1.3 1
27 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 27.15 27.91 -0.5 9
28 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World 29.31 27.92 2.8 2
29 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 27.55 28.19 0.2 6
30 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 27.49 28.35 1.7 5
31 Larry Hawkins 05 03 Firebirds 27.00 28.49 -0.4 7
32 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World 32.09 28.79 1.0 8
33 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 29.04 28.83 1.0 8
34 Carl Carter IV 05 02 Get Duste 27.00 28.89 1.0 8
35 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 29.47 29.11 1.3 1
36 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 29.31 29.74 -2.0 10
37 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 27.39 29.87 -2.0 10
38 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 29.90 29.91 0.2 6
39 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 29.74 30.28 0.6 4
40 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 29.75 30.32 1.7 5
41 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 30.50 30.43 1.7 5
42 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey B 30.19 30.82 0.2 6
43 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 28.78 31.02 1.1 3
44 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 27.70 31.15 0.6 4
45 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eag 29.00 31.23 1.0 8
46 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 31.48 2.8 2 31.472
47 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 31.48 0.2 6 31.475
48 Hunter David 05 03 Firebirds 27.50 31.49 0.2 6
49 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 31.21 31.56 2.8 2
50 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 31.68 2.8 2
51 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 31.82 -0.5 9
52 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 31.68 32.05 1.1 3
53 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eag 32.45 32.12 1.0 8
54 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 31.74 32.53 -0.4 7
55 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 31.56 33.43 -0.5 9
56 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 34.40 34.09 1.1 3
57 Joshua Narh 04 03 Bowie Boy 28.65 34.29 -0.5 9
58 Davis Haines 05 01 Greater L 31.10 35.97 -2.0 10
59 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 37.90 1.7 5
60 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 38.03 -2.0 10
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.37 8/1/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 25.59 24.86 -0.7 10
2 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintC 26.00 25.17 -0.7 8
3 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unatta 25.64 25.24 -0.7 6
4 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix B 25.89 25.36 -0.7 5
5 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 26.30 25.80 -0.7 4
6 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 26.08 26.02 -0.7 3
7 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 26.41 26.08 -0.7 2
8 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Trac 26.27 26.23 -0.7 1
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.75 8/2/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Tra 58.96 57.95q 5
2 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 58.92 58.75q 6
3 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 58.45 59.25q 8
4 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintC 57.00 59.48q 7
5 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Trac 57.91 59.85q 9
6 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 59.30 59.99q 3
7 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 1:00.31 1:00.14q 5
8 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eag 58.30 1:00.52q 1
9 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 1:03.00 1:01.92 1
10 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 1:01.32 1:02.07 4
11 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 1:00.87 1:02.11 8
12 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 59.50 1:02.13 3
13 Jaylen Chandler 04 04 Miami Nor 1:01.63 1:02.86 9
14 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye 1:02.91 1:03.28 4
15 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eag 1:03.59 1:03.42 8
16 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 1:04.28 1:03.73 2
17 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 1:03.65 1:04.01 6
18 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 1:04.06 6
19 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 59.00 1:04.37 2
20 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Duste 1:02.00 1:04.72 7
21 Kenton Woolbright 05 02 Delaware 1:04.94 5
22 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 1:03.84 1:05.05 5
23 Ethan Jina 04 01 Greater L 1:04.13 1:05.41 3
24 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World 1:09.40 1:05.72 2
25 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 1:06.15 5
26 Nadir Paige 04 02 Camden Cl 1:04.00 1:06.46 3
27 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eag 1:06.00 1:07.12 4
28 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 1:05.27 1:07.48 6
29 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 1:00.87 1:08.99 6
30 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 1:09.13 1
31 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:05.92 1:09.25 1
32 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 1:09.67 4
33 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 1:07.83 1:09.74 4
34 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 1:05.64 1:11.17 8
35 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 1:09.22 1:11.45 5
36 Noah Jina 05 01 Greater L 1:08.20 1:11.81 1
37 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1:13.09 3
38 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 1:10.47 1:13.18 5
39 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.52 6
40 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:09.00 1:13.78 6
41 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 1:06.00 1:14.51 9
42 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:12.06 1:14.71 8
43 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity 1:10.00 1:14.86 3
44 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eag 1:09.00 1:15.04 8
45 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 1:12.00 1:15.60 6
46 Luke Young 05 02 Hershey B 1:15.61 8
47 Liam Young 05 02 Hershey B 1:15.60 1:15.83 9
48 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:18.00 1:16.21 7
49 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 1:16.68 2
50 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 1:13.00 1:16.97 1
51 Landon German 05 02 Hershey B 1:18.68 1:19.69 7
52 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 1:19.04 1:20.01 9
53 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 1:10.20 1:22.33 3
54 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unatta 1:20.00 1:22.51 4
55 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 1:14.90 1:28.05 4
56 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 1:07.00 1:31.42 7
-- Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 1:05.00 DNF 5
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.75 8/2/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintC 59.48 57.51 10
2 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 58.75 57.60 8
3 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Tra 57.95 58.27 6
4 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eag 1:00.52 58.48 5
5 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Trac 59.85 58.64 4
6 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 59.25 58.89 3
7 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 59.99 59.66 2
8 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 1:00.14 1:00.18 1
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 2:13.73 2:22.27q 2
2 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 2:21.11 2:24.39q 1
3 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Ex 2:12.00 2:24.72q 1
4 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 2:22.85 2:24.79q 4
5 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 2:21.00 2:25.80q 1
6 Alex Blakely 04 03 12-Unatta 2:22.00 2:28.64q 3
7 Quinton Townsend 04 02 Hershey B 2:28.71q 2
8 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 2:36.73 2:30.42q 3
9 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 2:24.00 2:30.74 4
10 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border Un 2:20.69 2:31.54 2
11 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Duste 2:29.00 2:32.40 1
12 Colin Kirn 04 01 Greater L 2:37.00 2:32.59 1
13 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 2:25.29 2:32.68 3
14 Michael Calafiore 04 01 Island Ex 2:28.00 2:32.69 1
15 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 2:21.45 2:32.96 2
16 Angelo Rodriguez 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:20.00 2:33.76 4
17 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 2:33.89 2:34.16 2
18 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 2:25.56 2:34.78 2
19 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Tra 2:33.79 2:36.73 3
20 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity 2:29.00 2:37.76 2
21 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 2:35.73 2:37.96 4
22 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eag 2:45.56 2:38.56 2
23 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 2:37.15 2:39.11 2
24 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.52 3
25 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:40.80 2:39.77 4
26 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 2:51.00 2:40.96 3
27 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Duste 2:31.00 2:43.21 4
28 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 2:35.04 2:43.61 3
29 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 2:43.00 2:43.88 4
30 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 2:44.67 1
31 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eag 2:30.00 2:44.68 4
32 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 2:34.00 2:44.88 1
33 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 2:35.00 2:44.97 2
34 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:48.00 2:48.23 1
35 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 2:38.56 2:48.44 3
36 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:47.42 2:51.78 1
37 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 3:32.00 2:52.28 4
38 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2:50.50 2:54.22 2
39 Christian Lopez 05 02 St. Luke 3:00.61 3:02.39 4
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 2:22.27 2:16.66 10
2 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 2:24.39 2:18.51 8
3 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 2:25.80 2:22.83 6
4 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 2:24.79 2:23.85 5
5 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Ex 2:24.72 2:25.31 4
6 Quinton Townsend 04 02 Hershey B 2:28.71 2:30.74 3
7 Alex Blakely 04 03 12-Unatta 2:28.64 2:40.35 2
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:22.05 7/29/2012 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 4:51.32 4:46.27 2 10
2 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Ex 4:45.00 4:48.65 2 8
3 Aaron Cantu 05 15 Pacific C 4:55.00 4:53.57 2 6
4 Trae Baker 05 09 Jenks Ame 4:58.00 4:55.35 2 5
5 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 4:55.23 4:56.32 2 4
6 Ethan Romero 05 15 So Cal Ro 5:08.00 4:57.58 2 3
7 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border Un 4:54.63 5:00.43 2 2
8 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 4:55.42 5:02.81 2 1
9 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 5:10.00 5:08.79 2
10 Owen O'Donnell 04 01 Tsc Track 5:05.00 5:10.83 2
11 Alexander Addison 05 01 Tsc Track 5:05.00 5:11.55 2
12 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 5:09.11 5:12.53 2
13 Jelani Johnson 05 01 Metro Eag 5:07.54 5:12.59 2
14 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 5:20.01 5:14.85 1
15 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity 5:02.00 5:15.13 2
16 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Duste 5:15.00 5:16.80 1
17 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey B 5:21.73 5:19.37 1
18 Donovan Johnson 05 05 New World 5:57.63 5:23.32 1
19 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:23.38 5:23.67 1
20 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:29.62 5:25.63 1
21 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5:33.00 5:26.59 1
22 Charles Murgia 05 02 Aoc Amble 5:37.03 5:26.93 1
23 Ethan Bell 04 05 Team Ohio 5:03.00 5:27.15 2
24 Jesse Vanwyk 05 02 Penn Hill 5:35.40 5:29.46 1
25 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Tra 5:21.28 5:29.87 1
26 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 5:03.00 5:30.25 2
27 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 5:43.27 1
28 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity 5:30.00 5:53.64 1
29 Owen Strickler 04 02 Trojan Tr 6:14.02 5:59.02 1
30 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All 6:04.76 1
31 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:07.84 1
32 Connor Ronan 05 01 Tsc Track 6:15.00 7:03.84 1
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:38.52 8/1/1998 Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Caleb Hymans 05 03 Fairfax P 10:24.44 9:54.13 10
2 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border Un 10:40.80 10:22.68 8
3 Ethan Romero 05 15 So Cal Ro 10:27.40 10:23.29 6
4 Trae Baker 05 09 Jenks Ame 10:42.00 10:30.18 5
5 Jelani Johnson 05 01 Metro Eag 11:00.00 10:32.96 4
6 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity 10:47.00 10:34.01 3
7 Aaron Cantu 05 15 Pacific C 10:17.00 10:44.90 2
8 Alexander Addison 05 01 Tsc Track 10:55.00 10:50.16 1
9 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 10:47.06 10:56.74
10 Owen O'Donnell 04 01 Tsc Track 10:55.00 10:59.87
11 Ethan Okelly 05 02 Aoc Amble 11:51.28 11:28.22
12 Donovan Johnson 05 05 New World 11:28.34 11:28.39
13 Charles Murgia 05 02 Aoc Amble 11:57.72 11:33.09
14 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 11:32.22 11:35.38
15 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 11:56.68 12:38.28
16 Connor Ronan 05 01 Tsc Track 13:57.15
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 12.10 12.02q 1.1 2
2 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 12.82 12.67q -0.9 3
3 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 12.87 12.69q 3.4 1
4 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.40 13.09q 1.1 2
5 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.40 13.11q -0.9 3
6 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.60 13.29q 3.4 1
7 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 13.63 13.37q 3.4 1
8 Bryce Daisy 04 03 Firebirds 13.41q 1.1 2
9 Bryce Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 13.50 13.54 1.1 2
10 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 13.00 14.00 3.4 1
11 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 14.17 14.43 1.1 2
12 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 14.80 14.80 -0.9 3
13 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 15.51 -0.9 3
14 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 15.81 15.64 3.4 1
15 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 16:35.00 15.88 3.4 1
16 Manny Perdue 05 02 New Jerse 13.55 16.43 -0.9 3
17 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 16.65 1.1 2
18 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 14.19 20.37 1.1 2
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 12.02 11.78 0.5 10
2 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 12.67 12.31 0.5 8
3 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.11 12.41 0.5 6
4 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 12.69 12.75 0.5 5
5 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.09 13.02 0.5 4
6 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.29 13.36 0.5 3
7 Bryce Daisy 04 03 Firebirds 13.41 13.67 0.5 2
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.54 7/15/2004 Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 51.47 10
1) Dawson Baker 04 2) Marcus Brown Jr 05
3) Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 4) Nyckoles Harbor 05
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 55.00 55.28 8
1) Sebastian Atse 04 2) Bryce Daisy 04
3) Hunter David 05 4) Larry Hawkins 05
3 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 56.05 6
1) Derrick Bryant 05 2) Amari Burke 05
3) Elijah Jennings 05 4) Nadir Paige 04
4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 57.20 56.12 5
1) Rohan Bryan 05 2) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04
3) Ronald Major III 04 4) Vance Thorpe 04
5 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 57.65 4
1) Aaron Brown 05 2) Jelani Johnson 05
3) Jacques Leandre III 04 4) Brandon Simpson 05
6 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners 'A' 1:01.70 58.95 3
1) Torrence Borletto 05 2) Ethan Jina 04
3) Noah Jina 05 4) Colin Kirn 04
-- 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra 'A' 50.48 DQ exchange violation
1) Jaylen Chandler 04 2) Byron Holt 05
3) Dominick Mathis 04 4) Darren McQueen Jr 04
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:47.50 7/31/1994 Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 4:00.00 4:09.47 10
1) Jelani Johnson 05 2) Wesley Noble 05
3) Adam Philogene 04 4) Jaden Williams 04
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.50 8
1) Angelo Rodriguez 04 2) Louis Rogers 05
3) Bryce Tucker 05 4) Premier Wynn 05
3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:15.00 4:22.83 6
1) Aaron Cantu 05 2) Javon Hampton Jr 05
3) Michael-Keith Jules 04 4) Nicholas Mejia 04
4 02 Get Dusted 'A' 4:12.00 4:25.92 5
1) Jaylen Wall 05 2) Mahdee McNair Jr 05
3) Carl Carter IV 05 4) Lathan Brown 05
5 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 4:30.76 4
1) Rashad Acrey 04 2) Kenneth Carter Jr 04
3) Elijah Jennings 05 4) Nadir Paige 04
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:25.00 4:31.85 3
1) Sebastian Atse 04 2) Larry Hawkins 05
3) Bryce Daisy 04 4) Hunter David 05
7 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners 'A' 4:36.00 4:53.92 2
1) Davis Haines 05 2) Ethan Jina 04
3) Noah Jina 05 4) Colin Kirn 04
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:14.00 6/26/2013 Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra 'A' 11:15.81 10
1) Emory Clemons 04 2) Byron Holt 05
3) Carlton Williams Jr 05 4) Jaylen Chandler 04
2 02 Up Tempo Youth Running Club 'A' 10:30.00 11:57.10 8
1) Colin Clabaugh 04 2) Bryson Erb 05
3) Jayden Manbeck 05 4) Marty Ramsay 04
3 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 11:58.10 6
1) Liam Young 05 2) Luke Young 05
3) Landon German 05 4) Quinton Townsend 04
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.76m 7/27/2012 Sean Lee, 15-Usa High
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Donovan Young 04 03 Owings Mi 1.47m 1.48m 4-10.25 10
2 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.52m 1.45m 4-09.00 8
3 Quentrell Harris 04 07 Zephyrs T 1.45m 1.45m 4-09.00 6
4 Jessie Cauble 04 08 West Omah 1.47m 1.40m 4-07.00 4.50
4 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 1.40m 1.40m 4-07.00 4.50
6 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 1.45m 1.40m 4-07.00 3
7 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 1.40m 4-07.00 2
8 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity 1.50m 1.35m 4-05.00 0.50
8 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 1.20m 1.35m 4-05.00 0.50
10 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 1.40m 1.35m 4-05.00
11 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye 1.47m 1.30m 4-03.25
11 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unatta 1.25m 1.30m 4-03.25
13 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.22m 1.25m 4-01.25
13 Manny Perdue 05 02 New Jerse 1.37m 1.25m 4-01.25
-- Ian Tallent 05 03 Owings Mi 1.21m NH
-- Carlton Williams Jr 05 04 Miami Nor NH
-- Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1.37m NH
-- Robert Keys 05 03 10-Unatta 1.37m NH
-- Dillon Wert 04 02 Juniata V 1.22m NH
-- Bryce Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 1.32m NH
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.92m 1974 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5.61m 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75 10
2 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 4.98m 5.15m 0.2 16-10.75 8
3 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 4.70m 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25 6
4 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 4.85m 4.96m +0.0 16-03.25 5
5 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 4.74m 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 4
6 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 4.61m 4.91m +0.0 16-01.50 3
7 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Tra 4.73m 4.65m 0.2 15-03.25 2
8 Jessie Cauble 04 08 West Omah 4.80m 4.59m +0.0 15-00.75 1
9 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 4.61m 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
10 Demetrius Moore 04 03 Durham St 4.44m 4.50m -1.4 14-09.25 4.04m
11 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 4.54m 4.50m +0.0 14-09.25 Foul
12 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.57m 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
13 Donovan Young 04 03 Owings Mi 4.32m 4.41m -1.1 14-05.75
14 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 4.60m 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25
15 Quentrell Harris 04 07 Zephyrs T 4.50m 4.39m +0.0 14-05.00
16 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 4.06m 4.37m -0.4 14-04.00
17 Austin Brown 04 03 Durham St 4.38m 4.34m -1.4 14-03.00
18 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 4.09m 4.23m 0.5 13-10.50
19 Dillon Wert 04 02 Juniata V 3.92m 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
20 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 4.60m 4.13m -0.6 13-06.75
21 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 4.10m -1.5 13-05.50
22 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unatta 4.00m 4.09m -0.9 13-05.00
23 Myles Taylor 05 03 Owings Mi 3.52m 4.03m -1.9 13-02.75
24 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 3.98m 3.95m -0.7 12-11.50
25 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 4.10m 3.89m -0.4 12-09.25
26 Carlton Williams Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 3.84m -0.9 12-07.25
27 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 3.81m -0.6 12-06.00
28 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 4.17m 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
29 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 4.30m 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
30 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 3.51m 3.75m -0.3 12-03.75
31 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World 3.20m 3.69m -0.4 12-01.25
32 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.34m 3.61m -1.9 11-10.25
32 Brian Keys Jr 04 03 Bullseye 3.68m 3.61m -1.4 11-10.25
34 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All 3.39m 3.55m -1.6 11-07.75
35 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 3.52m -1.4 11-06.75
36 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unatta 3.35m 3.33m -2.2 10-11.25
37 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eag 3.50m 3.31m -0.3 10-10.50
38 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 4.36m 3.30m -0.1 10-10.00
39 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unatta 3.05m 3.27m -0.7 10-08.75
40 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey B 3.07m -0.8 10-01.00
-- Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unatta 4.22m FOUL
-- Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs T FOUL
-- Ethan Madraymootoo 05 03 Vector El FOUL
-- Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 3.29m FOUL
-- Sean Tully 04 01 Greater L 3.73m FOUL
-- Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 4.10m FOUL
-- Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Duste 3.66m FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.36m 8/1/2010 Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 12.15m 12.70m 41-08.00 10
2 Angelo Allen 04 02 11-Unatta 11.08m 10.48m 34-04.75 8
3 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unatta 10.25m 10.34m 33-11.25 6
4 Julien Moutome 05 03 L.E.A.F. 10.57m 9.70m 31-10.00 5
5 Christopher Johnson 04 02 Willingbo 8.53m 9.17m 30-01.00 4
6 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eag 8.94m 29-04.00 3
7 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 8.25m 8.90m 29-02.50 2
8 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 9.24m 8.87m 29-01.25 1
9 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 2.94m 8.72m 28-07.50
10 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 9.05m 8.66m 28-05.00
11 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 8.74m 8.52m 27-11.50
12 William Scott 05 13 37-Unatta 8.84m 8.48m 27-10.00
13 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 8.42m 7.81m 25-07.50
14 Bryce Johnson 05 05 Northwest 8.79m 7.60m 24-11.25
15 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 8.76m 7.31m 23-11.75
16 Nasim Parker 05 02 St. Luke 7.17m 23-06.25
17 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 6.81m 6.84m 22-05.25 6.79m
18 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 6.82m 6.84m 22-05.25 6.74m
19 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 6.77m 22-02.50
20 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 7.92m 6.21m 20-04.50
21 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity 5.66m 18-07.00
22 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 1.74m 5.27m 17-03.50
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 48.65m 6/19/1982 Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Angelo Allen 04 02 11-Unatta 27.62m 25.22m 82-09 10
2 William Scott 05 13 37-Unatta 20.60m 22.96m 75-04 8
3 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unatta 21.50m 22.12m 72-07 6
4 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 19.84m 20.59m 67-07 5
5 Christopher Johnson 04 02 Willingbo 17.93m 19.54m 64-01 4
6 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 19.15m 18.27m 59-11 3
7 Nasim Parker 05 02 St. Luke 17.30m 56-09 2
8 Bryce Johnson 05 05 Northwest 16.12m 16.24m 53-03 1
9 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 16.06m 52-08
10 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 13.71m 13.50m 44-03
11 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 12.94m 42-05
12 Bryan Bennett 05 02 Camden Cl 7.95m 26-01
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.53m 7/21/2006 Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 38.95m 41.91m 137-06 10
2 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unatta 37.80m 39.89m 130-10 8
3 Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unatta 34.14m 38.86m 127-06 6
4 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 38.71m 127-00 5
5 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 32.60m 36.96m 121-03 4
6 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 41.81m 36.54m 119-10 3
7 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unatta 26.00m 33.66m 110-05 2
8 Samuel Maddalena 04 02 New Jerse 27.32m 32.49m 106-07 1
9 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 26.80m 30.50m 100-01
10 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 27.00m 28.76m 94-04
11 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 30.76m 28.62m 93-11
12 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 21.34m 24.60m 80-08
13 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 21.97m 23.64m 77-07
14 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 21.91m 23.21m 76-02
15 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 22.78m 74-09
16 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 26.80m 22.10m 72-06
17 Jesus Gomez Jr 04 03 Bowie Boy 19.00m 21.87m 71-09
18 Landon German 05 02 Hershey B 22.91m 21.83m 71-07
19 Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs T 21.62m 70-11
20 Jude Harris 05 09 28-Unatta 21.64m 21.43m 70-04
21 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 21.55m 20.59m 67-07
22 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 22.29m 20.16m 66-02
23 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 19.69m 64-07
24 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 19.09m 62-07
25 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey B 18.33m 17.86m 58-07
26 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 13.75m 16.42m 53-10
27 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 15.65m 12.03m 39-06
28 Bryan Bennett 05 02 Camden Cl 9.16m 30-01
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 5:03.71 539
2 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 5:05.12 531
3 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 5:12.71 489
4 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 5:13.11 487
5 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 5:30.10 399
6 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 5:30.18 398
7 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 5:36.94 366
8 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5:38.20 360
9 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5:40.56 349
10 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 5:59.00 268
11 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 6:08.35 231
12 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 6:08.38 231
13 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 6:40.83 122
14 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 6:49.18 99
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 11.95 1.1 4 1040
2 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.07 0.4 2 879
3 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 13.15 0.4 2 868
4 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.42 0.5 3 830
5 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 14.28 1.1 4 718
6 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 14.33 NWI 1 711
7 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 16.21 0.5 3 495
8 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 16.51 NWI 1 464
9 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 16.59 0.5 3 455
10 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 16.75 0.5 3 439
11 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 17.20 0.4 2 396
12 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 17.68 NWI 1 352
13 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 18.34 1.1 4 295
14 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 26.45 1.1 4
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 1.50m 4-11.00 389
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.50m 4-11.00 389
3 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 1.40m 4-07.00 317
3 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 1.40m 4-07.00 317
5 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 1.30m 4-03.25 250
6 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 1.20m 3-11.25 188
10 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 1.15m 3-09.25 159
10 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 1.15m 3-09.25 159
10 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 1.15m 3-09.25 159
13 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1.10m 3-07.25 131
14 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 1.05m 3-05.25 105
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50 475
2 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50 287
3 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75 235
3 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75 235
5 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 4.11m +0.0 13-06.00 224
6 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 4.06m +0.0 13-04.00 215
7 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 4.05m +0.0 13-03.50 214
8 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 4.01m +0.0 13-02.00 207
9 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 3.82m +0.0 12-06.50 177
10 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 3.68m +0.0 12-01.00 156
10 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 3.68m +0.0 12-01.00 156
12 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50 147
13 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 3.05m +0.0 10-00.25 72
13 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 3.05m +0.0 10-00.25 72
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 12.17m 39-11.25 617
2 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 9.09m 29-10.00 431
3 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 8.76m 28-09.00 411
4 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 8.61m 28-03.00 403
5 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 8.56m 28-01.00 400
6 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 8.14m 26-08.50 375
7 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 7.32m 24-00.25 326
8 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 6.83m 22-05.00 297
9 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 6.34m 20-09.75 269
10 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 6.13m 20-01.50 256
11 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 5.90m 19-04.25 243
12 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 5.84m 19-02.00 240
13 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5.72m 18-09.25 233
14 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 4.70m 15-05.00 174
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2915 6/26/2013 Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 2350 2650 10
2 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 2639 8
3 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 1827 1977 6
4 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 1964 5
5 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World 1454 1942 4
6 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 1400 1799 3
7 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix B 1739 1721 2
8 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 1607 1
9 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 1366
10 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 1521 1325
11 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in T 1318
12 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1198
13 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 1111
14 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 868
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:44.01 7/2/1992 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christopher Renn 04 02 New Jerse 9:15.00 9:08.52 10
2 Thomas Vasquez 05 08 Cornhuske 9:42.38 12:05.07 8
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.73 7/9/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 10.95 11.21q 1.0 6
2 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 11.56 11.55q 1.5 8
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 11.30 11.63q 3.4 4
4 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 11.66q 1.6 5
5 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 11.76 11.76q 2.1 3
6 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unatta 11.53 11.77q 1.0 7
7 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 11.98 11.94q 1.5 8
8 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintC 11.60 12.00q 0.2 1
9 Devin Smith 02 02 Delaware 12.03 2.1 3
10 Isaac Triggs 02 05 51-Unatta 12.00 12.08 1.0 7
11 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 12.20 12.11 0.2 1
12 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 11.74 12.18 1.6 5
13 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 12.13 12.20 1.0 7
14 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 11.90 12.21 1.4 2
15 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City 11.80 12.24 1.6 5
16 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in T 12.33 1.5 8 12.323
17 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 12.13 12.33 3.4 4 12.324
18 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 12.11 12.34 1.0 6 12.332
19 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 12.10 12.34 1.0 6 12.335
20 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unatta 11.90 12.35 0.2 1
21 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 12.14 12.46 1.5 8
22 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 12.50 12.53 1.5 8
23 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tig 12.53 12.54 1.0 7
24 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye 12.53 12.56 3.4 4
25 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 12.60 12.60 3.4 4
26 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 12.60 12.68 1.0 6
27 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unatta 12.30 12.79 2.1 3 12.784
28 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 13.20 12.79 0.2 1 12.790
29 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 12.07 12.83 3.4 4
30 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix B 12.82 12.87 1.5 8
31 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Duste 12.50 12.88 1.4 2
32 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 12.60 12.92 1.0 6
33 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eag 13.08 12.93 2.1 3
34 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 13.12 12.97 1.6 5
35 Rayvon Thomas 02 03 Firebirds 12.20 13.15 1.4 2
36 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 13.28 1.4 2
37 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 13.00 13.31 2.1 3 13.301
38 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector El 13.48 13.31 1.0 7 13.305
39 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unatta 13.00 13.35 1.6 5 13.345
40 Ryan Williams 02 02 Penn Hill 13.37 13.35 1.5 8 13.347
41 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 11.80 13.37 2.1 3
42 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Tr 14.59 13.83 1.0 7
43 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unatta 12.76 13.89 1.0 7
44 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 14.39 1.6 5
45 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 12.21 14.75 1.6 5
46 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 14.90 15.29 1.5 8
47 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 15.57 1.4 2
48 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unatta 14.90 16.99 0.2 1
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.73 7/9/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 11.21 11.18 +0.0 10
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 11.63 11.69 +0.0 8
3 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 11.66 11.76 +0.0 6
4 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unatta 11.77 11.79 +0.0 5
5 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 11.55 11.82 +0.0 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 11.76 12.00 +0.0 3
7 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 11.94 12.10 +0.0 2
8 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintC 12.00 12.14 +0.0 1
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.83 7/10/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 22.80 22.35q -0.8 4
2 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 22.71 23.03q 1.2 6
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 22.80 23.40q 0.5 7
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 23.41 23.53q 0.5 1
5 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 23.70 23.56q -2.1 3
6 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintC 23.50 23.88q 0.8 2
7 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 23.93q -2.1 3
8 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unatta 23.31 23.97q -1.3 5
9 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 24.05 0.5 7
10 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 24.43 24.12 0.8 2
11 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unatta 23.90 24.58 -0.6 8
12 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 26.30 24.83 0.5 1
13 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 24.61 24.88 -0.8 4
14 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City 24.40 24.89 -2.1 3 24.883
15 Alex Peters 03 01 Metro Eag 24.86 24.89 1.2 6 24.888
16 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 24.75 24.92 0.5 7
17 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unatta 25.06 25.08 0.5 1
18 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unatta 25.56 25.15 0.5 1
19 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 24.50 25.16 0.5 1
20 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 25.20 25.25 0.8 2
21 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eag 24.92 25.29 0.5 7
22 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tig 24.85 25.44 1.2 6 25.431
23 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 25.80 25.44 1.2 6 25.440
24 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 26.20 25.51 -0.8 4
25 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 26.62 25.64 0.8 2
26 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 26.20 25.72 -1.3 5
27 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 26.60 25.91 -2.1 3
28 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unatta 25.35 25.94 -0.6 8 25.937
29 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye 26.35 25.94 0.8 2 25.940
30 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unatta 24.50 26.03 -1.3 5
31 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 23.70 26.14 -0.6 8
32 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 26.28 0.8 2
33 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 26.50 26.36 -0.6 8
34 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 26.50 26.53 -0.6 8
35 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 27.20 26.58 -0.8 4
36 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Duste 25.40 26.89 -2.1 3
37 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eag 26.42 26.90 -2.1 3
38 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unatta 27.00 27.19 0.5 1
39 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 25.00 27.30 -0.8 4
40 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 26.00 27.53 0.5 7
41 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector El 28.56 27.86 -0.8 4
42 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unatta 28.00 27.87 1.2 6
43 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 25.30 28.36 -2.1 3
44 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Tr 29.63 28.65 0.5 1
45 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unatta 27.00 29.02 -1.3 5
46 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 27.94 29.03 1.2 6
47 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 28.41 29.54 0.5 7
48 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 30.11 -1.3 5
49 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 25.75 30.13 1.2 6
50 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 29.45 30.24 -1.3 5
51 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 29:00.00 30.27 -0.6 8
52 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 31.03 -0.8 4
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.83 7/10/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 22.35 22.00 0.3 10
2 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 23.03 22.49 0.3 8
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 23.40 22.98 0.3 6
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 23.53 23.08 0.3 5
5 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unatta 23.97 23.38 0.3 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 23.56 23.56 0.3 3
7 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintC 23.88 23.95 0.3 2
8 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 23.93 24.06 0.3 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 49.63 50.90q 9
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 52.00 52.20q 6
3 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus 51.00 53.06q 2
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 53.30 53.27q 8
5 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 53.74 54.30q 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 52.96 54.88q 5
7 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 54.90 54.95q 6
8 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unatta 52.00 55.23q 7
9 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 55.38 1
10 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 55.00 55.82 7
11 Dezmond Farmer 02 03 Fasst Tra 56.40 56.57 6
12 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eag 54.60 56.58 8
13 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 57.60 56.62 4
14 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 1:02.00 56.77 4
15 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unatta 57.14 57.31 1
16 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 57.68 57.32 8
17 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 57.72 57.88 3
18 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unatta 56.66 57.93 3
19 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 57.80 58.42 5
20 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 54.00 58.42 1
21 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 58.60 58.61 2
22 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 54.59 58.62 4
23 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 58.70 59.19 9
24 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 57.00 59.47 8
25 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unatta 54.70 59.93 5
26 Okeyo Ayungo 03 03 Firebirds 55.60 1:00.95 9
27 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 58.90 1:01.23 2
28 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unatta 1:00.00 1:02.51 5
29 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eag 1:00.53 1:02.59 8
30 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 1:02.61 8
31 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 1:03.07 1:02.79 5
32 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 1:07.60 1:02.92 6
33 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector El 1:06.51 1:03.06 2
34 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unatta 59.00 1:03.45 7
35 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 1:01.28 1:03.62 1
36 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity 1:00.00 1:03.70 3
37 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 1:02.96 1:03.97 3
38 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 1:01.00 1:04.13 4
39 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.95 1:04.61 1
40 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.15 1:05.20 6
41 Darius Lorfils 03 03 Firebirds 55.65 1:05.87 2
42 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 56.50 1:05.96 5
43 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Duste 1:06.14 4
44 Stephan Pottinger 02 01 Metro Eag 1:02.20 1:06.95 8
45 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 1:07.83 1:07.79 5
46 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unatta 1:08.00 1:08.20 8
47 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 59.00 1:09.09 6
48 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 1:09.00 1:09.32 4
49 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All 1:07.60 1:09.91 7
50 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 1:05.00 1:16.93 2
51 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 1:14.40 1:19.65 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 50.90 49.93 10
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 52.20 51.88 8
3 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus 53.06 53.12 6
4 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 54.88 53.16 5
5 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 54.30 53.94 4
6 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unatta 55.23 54.61 3
7 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 53.27 55.91 2
8 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 54.95 58.02 1
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 1:59.05 2:02.56q 2
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 2:06.00 2:03.05q 5
3 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 2:05.09 2:06.02q 5
4 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus 2:04.00 2:06.86q 3
5 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 2:04.22 2:07.71q 4
6 Edward Cerne IV 02 03 10-Unatta 1:59.00 2:11.59q 1
7 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 2:07.90 2:12.25q 3
8 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside 2:10.00 2:12.69q 1
9 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unatta 2:07.00 2:13.77 4
10 Alex Miller 02 02 Lancaster 2:11.90 2:15.35 3
11 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 2:11.90 2:16.10 4
12 William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unatta 2:20.00 2:16.60 4
13 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 2:11.00 2:17.20 1
14 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:21.80 2:17.74 5
15 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 2:11.00 2:18.09 2
16 Najee Avery 02 07 Zephyrs T 2:20.16 3
17 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 2:14.90 2:20.65 5
18 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 2:22.27 2:21.84 3
19 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unatta 2:19.00 2:23.22 1
20 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:37.22 2:23.45 3
21 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 2:17.36 2:23.55 3
22 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 2:20.55 2:23.72 5
23 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity 2:20.00 2:24.19 2
24 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 2:15.00 2:25.11 5
25 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 2:15.00 2:26.86 4
26 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 2:30.65 2:28.04 4
27 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:24.16 2:28.30 1
28 Danny Carr III 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:27.87 2:28.64 4
29 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Ex 2:23.88 2:28.82 1
30 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eag 2:35.46 2:29.31 2
31 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 2:30.73 1
32 Daniel Lopez 03 02 St. Luke 2:29.25 2:31.38 5
33 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 2:20.00 2:31.54 3
34 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 2:35.49 2:34.58 1
35 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eag 2:39.32 2:35.08 5
36 Brandon Heselton 02 07 Zephyrs T 2:27.00 2:35.27 3
37 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 2:39.48 2:36.58 5
38 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 2:38.00 2:37.25 4
39 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unatta 2:25.00 2:37.44 2
40 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs T 2:35.00 2:41.05 3
41 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 2:22.35 2:41.84 2
42 Michael Cheruiyot 02 03 Bullseye 2:36.58 2:42.30 1
43 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 2:37.00 2:43.28 2
44 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:28.00 2:43.94 5
45 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 2:44.10 2
46 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 2:22.00 3:00.13 4
47 Wallace Krempa 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:55.00 3:04.55 4
48 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 3:11.44 1
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 2:02.56 1:58.96 10
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 2:03.05 2:00.32 8
3 Edward Cerne IV 02 03 10-Unatta 2:11.59 2:05.41 6
4 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 2:06.02 2:06.89 5
5 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus 2:06.86 2:06.97 4
6 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 2:07.71 2:07.96 3
7 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 2:12.25 2:13.72 2
8 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside 2:12.69 2:14.09 1
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 4:13.87 4:17.50q 3
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 4:21.00 4:20.53q 2
3 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unatta 4:21.00 4:28.70q 3
4 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:15.65 4:29.89q 2
5 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 4:20.79 4:30.76q 1
6 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 4:27.30 4:30.96q 3
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:28.00 4:34.55q 2
8 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unatta 4:38.00 4:36.23q 3
9 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 4:33.99 4:37.16q 2
10 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye 4:57.00 4:38.73q 3
11 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside 4:45.00 4:39.66q 3
12 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unatta 4:36.52 4:42.21q 3
13 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 4:40.69 4:44.96 1
14 Kelso Fiedler 02 02 11-Unatta 4:42.00 4:47.38 1
15 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 4:47.16 4:47.69 1
16 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 4:50.03 4:47.94 3
17 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4:56.81 4:50.94 3
18 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 4:38.14 4:51.24 2
19 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 4:30.00 4:51.69 1
20 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 4:50.15 4:52.77 2
21 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 4:45.00 4:54.27 2
22 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Ex 5:04.00 4:55.07 2
23 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:43.25 4:56.29 2
24 Robert Yochum 02 02 Aoc Amble 4:56.18 4:58.78 2
25 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World 5:05.00 4:58.90 1
26 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:32.00 4:59.06 1
27 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unatta 4:50.00 5:00.05 3
28 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 5:11.00 5:01.61 2
29 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 4:46.64 5:02.62 1
30 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eag 5:06.36 5:04.36 1
31 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 4:55.30 5:06.98 1
32 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 5:15.00 5:07.46 3
33 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 5:08.31 5:10.25 2
34 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey B 5:14.74 5:13.12 1
35 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unatta 5:12.22 5:16.02 1
36 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity 5:15.00 5:17.63 2
37 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 5:25.00 5:20.40 1
38 Gabriel Yochum 03 02 Aoc Amble 5:17.64 5:21.12 3
39 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:10.00 5:25.01 3
40 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs T 5:45.00 5:25.03 3
41 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 5:25.27 5:26.73 1
42 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 5:32.00 5:44.51 2
43 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 5:23.00 5:54.03 2
44 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 6:38.96 2
-- William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unatta 4:45.00 DQ 3 impeded runner
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 4:20.53 4:14.25 10
2 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 4:17.50 4:16.15 8
3 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 4:30.76 4:20.91 6
4 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unatta 4:28.70 4:21.33 5
5 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:29.89 4:23.49 4
6 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 4:30.96 4:25.02 3
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:34.55 4:30.31 2
8 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unatta 4:36.23 4:30.40 1
9 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 4:37.16 4:30.67
10 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside 4:39.66 4:35.59
11 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye 4:38.73 4:40.20
12 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unatta 4:42.21 4:58.41
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:56.93 6/8/2012 Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 9:18.22 9:18.05 2 10
2 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unatta 9:43.00 9:32.57 2 8
3 Luke Shinneman 03 07 Body in T 9:55.00 9:35.11 2 6
4 Zane Jackson 02 04 Mt. Pleas 9:35.04 9:40.50 2 5
5 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 9:29.47 9:40.93 2 4
6 Pedro Bravo 02 01 05-Unatta 9:39.00 9:43.50 2 3
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 9:49.00 9:44.13 2 2
8 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 9:49.20 9:44.52 2 1
9 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unatta 10:04.00 9:52.07 2
10 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 9:44.95 9:52.17 2
11 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye 10:16.12 10:05.97 1
12 Greg Garner 03 03 Bethesda 10:31.82 10:18.87 1
13 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unatta 10:00.61 10:21.01 2
14 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector El 10:20.00 10:22.47 1
15 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 9:54.00 10:23.14 2
16 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unatta 10:00.00 10:24.01 2
17 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 10:06.68 10:29.03 1
18 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 9:57.00 10:31.73 2
19 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 9:58.00 10:47.60 2
20 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World 10:54.00 10:48.11 1
21 Jack Brosius 02 02 08-Unatta 10:00.00 10:48.44 2
22 Zackary Childers 03 15 33-Unatta 10:03.63 10:54.86 2
23 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 9:57.81 10:58.28 2
24 Paul Vance III 03 03 Firebirds 9:58.00 11:04.52 2
25 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey B 11:06.80 1
26 Devin Caban 02 02 Team Fast 10:50.30 11:08.14 1
27 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unatta 11:23.13 11:29.03 1
28 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 10:10.50 11:32.60 1
29 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:02.00 11:33.34 1
30 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 11:18.00 11:46.42 1
31 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 11:47.68 11:50.93 1
32 Sean Harris 03 03 10-Unatta 12:15.00 11:56.11 1
33 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 11:59.23 1
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 13.10 13.67q 1.0 1
2 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.29 14.49q 2.0 3
3 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 14.96 14.53q 0.6 4
4 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 15.11 14.55q 1.0 1
5 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.80 14.75q 0.6 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 15.30 15.32q 2.5 2
7 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 16.00 16.67q 2.5 2
8 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix B 17.37 17.11q 0.6 4
9 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensbur 16.49 17.14 2.0 3
10 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 18.30 17.58 1.0 1
11 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 16.00 17.66 1.0 1
12 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 16.50 17.69 0.6 4
13 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 1.00 17.83 2.5 2
14 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 17.50 18.39 2.5 2
15 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Ex 14.99 18.57 2.0 3
16 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 17.90 18.75 1.0 1
17 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 17.50 19.02 1.0 1
18 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix B 19.10 19.12 1.0 1
19 Jack Steilen 03 02 Aoc Amble 18.05 19.50 0.6 4
20 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 18.87 19.65 2.5 2
21 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 18.00 20.82 2.0 3
22 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 18.00 21.00 0.6 4
23 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Duste 18.50 21.40 2.5 2
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 13.67 13.21 1.5 10
2 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 14.53 14.10 1.5 8
3 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 14.55 14.23 1.5 6
4 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.49 14.27 1.5 5
5 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.75 14.64 1.5 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 15.32 15.30 1.5 3
7 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 16.67 15.83 1.5 2
8 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix B 17.11 16.34 1.5 1
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.99 8/3/2003 Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 26.20 26.66q 0.7 2
2 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 26.86q -0.4 4
3 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 26.90 27.18q 0.8 1
4 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 27.24 27.96q -0.4 4
5 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Ex 27.26 28.06q 1.9 5
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 28.20 28.18q 1.5 3
7 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unatta 28.70 28.53q 1.5 3
8 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 28.79q 0.7 2
9 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 29.23 28.95 0.7 2
10 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 29.00 29.56 -0.4 4
11 Nathan Simmonds 03 01 Metro Eag 29.86 0.7 2
12 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensbur 29.19 29.87 0.8 1
13 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 29.49 29.93 0.7 2
14 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix B 31.31 29.96 0.7 2
15 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 33.00 30.13 1.9 5
16 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 30.99 30.82 1.5 3
17 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 33.64 30.85 1.5 3
18 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 30.20 31.02 -0.4 4
19 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensbur 31.45 31.24 0.7 2
20 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.00 31.69 1.9 5
21 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 37.00 32.05 1.9 5
22 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs T 32.15 0.8 1
23 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unatta 29.00 32.28 1.9 5
24 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 31.16 32.63 -0.4 4
25 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All 33.41 32.71 1.5 3
26 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 31.53 32.81 0.8 1
27 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.25 32.93 0.8 1
28 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 32.55 33.28 -0.4 4
29 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 40.00 34.50 -0.4 4
30 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 30.50 39.25 1.9 5
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.99 8/3/2003 Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 26.66 26.12 -0.9 10
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 27.18 26.33 -0.9 8
3 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 26.86 26.35 -0.9 6
4 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 27.96 27.63 -0.9 5
5 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Ex 28.06 28.38 -0.9 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 28.18 28.53 -0.9 3
7 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unatta 28.53 28.56 -0.9 2
8 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 28.79 28.81 -0.9 1
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 43.25 8/3/2003 Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 48.10 47.06 10
1) Marcus Cajuste 02 2) Raymond Nyameke 02
3) John Rhodan 02 4) Devin Smith 02
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 46.26 47.26 8
1) Julian Guerrero 02 2) Christian Hill 02
3) Jaiden Mitchell 02 4) Anthony Taylor 03
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 50.00 48.90 6
1) Okeyo Ayungo 03 2) Riley Coleman 02
3) Darius Lorfils 03 4) Matthew Mintzer 02
4 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 48.60 49.19 5
1) Joshua Jennings 02 2) Jaylin John 02
3) Alex Peters 03 4) Stephan Pottinger 02
5 02 Get Dusted 'A' 50:00.00 51.17 4
1) John Adams 03 2) Aaron Brooks 03
3) Maurice Taylor Jr 03 4) Yasir Williams 02
6 01 Metro Eagles 'B' 53.24 3
1) Stephan Pottinger 02 2) Wesley Ramsey 03
3) Keith Robinson 02 4) Kevin Robinson 02
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:23.96 8/1/1993 Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 3:32.23 3:35.97 10
1) Antonio Andraus 02 2) Jaiden Mitchell 02
3) Erick Steward 02 4) Anthony Taylor 03
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:52.00 3:46.25 8
1) Okeyo Ayungo 03 2) Donovan Brown 03
3) Matthew Mintzer 02 4) Garrett Suhr 02
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:51.92 6
1) Demetrius Lyn 02 2) Raymond Nyameke 02
3) John Rhodan 02 4) Clarence Smith 03
4 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 3:53.00 3:59.19 5
1) Joshua Jennings 02 2) Jaylin John 02
3) Nathan Simmonds 03 4) Wesley Ramsey 03
5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'B' 3:58.56 4:03.12 4
1) Julian Guerrero 02 2) Christian Hill 02
3) Phillip Jefferson 03 4) Christopher Williamson 03
6 01 Metro Eagles 'B' 4:10.00 4:11.14 3
1) Stephan Pottinger 02 2) Keith Robinson 02
3) Kevin Robinson 02 4) Alex Peters 03
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 4:20.62 2
1) Darius Lorfils 03 2) Yariv Simhony 03
3) Rayvon Thomas 02 4) Paul Vance III 03
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:24.03 7/27/2005 12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 8:43.24 9:17.93 10
1) Antonio Andraus 02 2) Raul Chavez 02
3) Phillip Jefferson 03 4) Bryce Granillo 03
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 9:29.35 8
1) Donovan Brown 03 2) Yariv Simhony 03
3) Garrett Suhr 02 4) Paul Vance III 03
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 9:55.00 9:35.41 6
1) Kaleb Afework 02 2) Logan Kim 03
3) Anish Nanjappa 02 4) Elliott Pochettino 02
4 02 Juniata Valley Striders 'A' 9:52.00 9:40.36 5
1) Chase Sheaffer 02 2) Noah Shepherd 03
3) Benjamin Hartzler 03 4) Brayden Harris 03
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.95m 6/3/2012 Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 1.83m 1.75m 5-08.75 10
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 1.70m 1.70m 5-07.00 8
3 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in T 1.70m 5-07.00 6
4 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.67m 1.60m 5-03.00 5
5 Hassun Jones 02 02 Delaware 1.60m 5-03.00 4
6 Jack Steilen 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.62m 1.55m 5-01.00 3
-- Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unatta 1.35m NH
-- Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.37m NH
-- Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 1.20m NH
-- Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Duste 1.27m NH
-- Michael Cheruiyot 02 03 Bullseye 1.47m NH
-- Joshua Jennings 02 01 Metro Eag 1.50m NH
-- Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 1.40m NH
-- Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix B 1.40m NH
-- Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 1.55m DNF
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.42m 7/9/2009 Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kegan Mancabelli 03 02 Mac's Tra 2.74m 2.65m 8-08.25 10
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.02m 1976 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in T 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00 10
2 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 5.40m 5.83m -0.4 19-01.50 8
3 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 5.83m 5.66m 0.2 18-07.00 6
4 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unatta 5.20m 5.12m 0.1 16-09.75 5
5 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 5.29m 5.09m 0.8 16-08.50 4
6 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 5.06m 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25 3
7 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 5.25m 4.95m 0.6 16-03.00 2
8 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 4.69m 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 1
9 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 4.60m 4.75m 0.5 15-07.00
10 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 4.60m 4.68m 0.1 15-04.25
11 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.77m 4.62m 0.5 15-02.00
11 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Ex 5.12m 4.62m +0.0 15-02.00
13 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 5.33m 4.59m 0.9 15-00.75
14 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 4.58m 0.1 15-00.50
15 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 5.39m 4.53m 0.7 14-10.50
15 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 5.18m 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
17 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 5.24m 4.47m +0.0 14-08.00
18 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.80m 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
18 Joshua Jennings 02 01 Metro Eag 4.96m 4.43m 0.2 14-06.50
20 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4.37m 4.33m -0.7 14-02.50
21 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unatta 5.10m 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75
22 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 4.58m 3.88m -0.2 12-08.75
23 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
24 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World 4.20m 3.69m +0.0 12-01.25
25 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 3.15m +0.0 10-04.00
-- Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke 4.70m ND NWI
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 3.72m ND NWI
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.43m 7/28/2011 Marcus Krah, Durham Strid
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 11.80m 11.93m -0.2 39-01.75 10
2 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 11.14m 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00 8
3 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 11.47m 10.87m +0.0 35-08.00 6
4 Samuel Bell 02 07 16-Unatta 10.24m 10.85m -0.1 35-07.25 5
5 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 10.43m 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75 4
6 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 10.77m 10.66m +0.0 34-11.75 3
7 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 9.89m 10.49m -0.1 34-05.00 2
8 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensbur 10.26m 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 1
9 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in T 10.43m +0.0 34-02.75
10 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 10.30m -0.3 33-09.50
11 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.45m 10.21m +0.0 33-06.00
12 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.37m 10.09m -0.2 33-01.25
13 Terrance Glenn 03 02 East Alle 10.42m 10.03m -0.5 32-11.00
14 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 9.93m 10.00m +0.0 32-09.75
15 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 9.21m 9.91m -0.3 32-06.25
16 Lester Coleman Jr 03 02 Higher He 10.02m 9.87m +0.0 32-04.75
17 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 9.80m 9.48m -0.8 31-01.25
18 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unatta 10.33m 9.35m -0.2 30-08.25
19 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 9.00m 0.2 29-06.50
20 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 10.06m 8.89m +0.0 29-02.00
21 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 8.38m 8.74m -0.7 28-08.25
-- Cody Rouse 02 02 East Alle 10.08m ND NWI
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 19.29m 7/28/1996 Chris Sprague, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unatta 13.77m 45-02.25 10
2 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unatta 12.87m 13.52m 44-04.25 8
3 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unatta 13.45m 12.77m 41-10.75 6
4 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintC 11.45m 12.61m 41-04.50 5
5 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 12.93m 12.52m 41-01.00 4
6 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 12.50m 12.14m 39-10.00 3
7 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unatta 12.09m 11.86m 38-11.00 2
8 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs T 11.24m 36-10.50 1
9 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 12.04m 11.17m 36-07.75
10 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 10.56m 10.84m 35-06.75
11 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 10.38m 10.30m 33-09.50
12 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unatta 10.54m 10.28m 33-08.75
13 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 11.11m 9.97m 32-08.50
14 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unatta 9.89m 9.86m 32-04.25
15 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unatta 9.00m 9.18m 30-01.50
16 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Duste 10.67m 9.17m 30-01.00
17 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 10.15m 8.98m 29-05.50
18 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 8.41m 8.63m 28-03.75
19 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 8.53m 8.48m 27-10.00
20 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 8.41m 8.47m 27-09.50
21 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix B 8.22m 8.36m 27-05.25
22 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 8.79m 7.77m 25-06.00
23 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity 8.67m 7.65m 25-01.25
24 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 7.62m 7.38m 24-02.50
24 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City 7.38m 24-02.50
26 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unatta 7.62m 6.72m 22-00.75
27 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 6.09m 19-11.75
28 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 6.71m 5.31m 17-05.25
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 62.48m 7/28/2013 Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unatta 48.90m 48.42m 158-10 10
2 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 43.33m 44.88m 147-03 8
3 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 40.66m 42.77m 140-04 6
4 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 33.87m 36.68m 120-04 5
5 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintC 29.10m 36.49m 119-09 4
6 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 32.46m 35.77m 117-04 3
7 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unatta 33.63m 35.52m 116-06 2
8 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unatta 32.10m 33.56m 110-01 1
9 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensbur 32.58m 32.85m 107-09
10 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unatta 31.88m 104-07
11 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey B 33.37m 31.52m 103-05
12 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey B 30.58m 30.74m 100-10
13 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City 29.32m 96-02
14 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 32.11m 28.62m 93-11
15 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 23.25m 27.37m 89-09
16 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 34.12m 26.96m 88-05
17 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 22.86m 26.63m 87-04
18 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unatta 22.98m 26.22m 86-00
19 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 27.00m 25.00m 82-00
20 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 29.92m 24.60m 80-08
21 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 26.51m 24.35m 79-11
22 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unatta 24.38m 23.44m 76-11
23 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Duste 26.82m 21.50m 70-06
24 Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke 17.48m 19.91m 65-04
25 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 17.85m 58-07
26 Brandon Geiger 02 02 St Jane's 22.58m 16.51m 54-02
27 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity 22.86m 16.07m 52-09
28 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 19.81m 12.50m 41-00
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 26.51m ND
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.63m 6/7/2008 Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alexander Richlin 02 03 10-Unatta 41.12m 44.44m 145-10 10
2 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 33.44m 39.11m 128-04 8
3 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey B 34.88m 36.05m 118-03 6
4 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensbur 32.64m 34.47m 113-01 5
5 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey B 23.89m 33.33m 109-04 4
6 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensbur 33.00m 32.92m 108-00 3
7 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 31.17m 31.98m 104-11 2
8 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unatta 31.44m 103-02 1
9 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 25.00m 29.62m 97-02
10 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 33.93m 27.56m 90-05
11 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 23.70m 26.40m 86-07
12 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector El 25.00m 25.54m 83-09
13 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 26.50m 23.35m 76-07
14 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 21.11m 22.59m 74-01
15 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs T 22.33m 73-03
16 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 25.00m 21.97m 72-01
17 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity 21.00m 21.31m 69-11
18 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 20.92m 68-08
19 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.48m 63-11
20 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 25.00m 16.69m 54-09
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:29.99 745
2 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 4:44.43 653
3 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 4:46.38 641
4 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 4:56.45 580
5 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 4:59.62 562
6 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 5:03.60 539
7 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 5:12.67 489
8 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 5:19.50 453
9 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 5:22.06 439
10 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 5:25.80 420
11 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 5:39.07 356
12 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 5:58.91 269
13 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 6:11.99 217
14 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 6:31.53 150
15 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 7:05.91 60
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.61 1.1 1 897
2 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.96 -0.1 2 854
3 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 16.89 1.1 3 636
4 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 17.46 -0.1 2 577
5 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 18.50 -0.5 4 477
6 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 18.59 1.1 1 469
7 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 19.07 -0.1 2 426
8 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 19.29 1.1 1 407
9 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 19.33 1.1 3 404
10 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 19.88 -0.5 4 359
11 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 20.03 -0.5 4 347
12 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 20.43 1.1 3 316
13 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 20.81 -0.5 4 288
14 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 22.09 1.1 3 203
15 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 22.81 -0.1 2 161
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 1.75m 5-08.75 585
2 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.65m 5-05.00 504
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 1.65m 5-05.00 504
4 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 1.50m 4-11.00 389
4 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 1.50m 4-11.00 389
6 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 1.45m 4-09.00 352
6 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 1.45m 4-09.00 352
6 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 1.45m 4-09.00 352
9 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.35m 4-05.00 283
9 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 1.35m 4-05.00 283
9 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 1.35m 4-05.00 283
12 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 1.30m 4-03.25 250
13 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 1.25m 4-01.25 218
14 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 1.20m 3-11.25 188
15 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 1.15m 3-09.25 159
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 5.47m NWI 17-11.50 475
2 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 363
3 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 4.83m NWI 15-10.25 350
4 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 343
5 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.52m NWI 14-10.00 294
6 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 283
7 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 4.40m NWI 14-05.25 273
8 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 4.33m NWI 14-02.50 261
9 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 4.29m NWI 14-01.00 254
10 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 240
11 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4.18m NWI 13-08.75 235
12 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 4.10m NWI 13-05.50 222
13 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 3.73m NWI 12-03.00 164
14 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 3.66m NWI 12-00.25 153
15 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 3.34m NWI 10-11.50 108
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 9.51m 31-02.50 456
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 9.39m 30-09.75 449
3 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 8.94m 29-04.00 422
4 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 8.39m 27-06.50 389
5 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 8.37m 27-05.50 388
6 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 7.90m 25-11.00 360
7 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 7.37m 24-02.25 329
8 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 7.36m 24-01.75 328
9 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 7.33m 24-00.75 327
10 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 7.28m 23-10.75 324
11 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 6.96m 22-10.00 305
12 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 6.48m 21-03.25 277
13 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 6.42m 21-00.75 273
14 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 5.89m 19-04.00 242
15 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 5.35m 17-06.75 211
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3548 7/29/2009 Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 2966 10
2 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 2809 2601 8
3 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unatta 2319 6
4 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 2049 5
5 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside 2081 1979 4
6 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmingto 1961 1918 3
7 Kole Brookshire 03 05 17-Unatta 1849 2
8 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 2342 1831 1
9 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 1861 1813
10 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 1638 1788
11 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye 1544
12 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 2151 1539
13 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 1380
14 Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble 1277
15 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 730
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13:42.07 7/22/2008 Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 20:20.39 10
-- Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca DQ
-- Adam Reyes 03 02 South Par 20:37.88 DQ
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 10.60 10.77q 1.6 4
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tig 10.90 10.79q 2.0 7
3 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye 10.77 10.99q 0.1 1
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 10.96 11.11q 1.1 5
5 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 11.23q 1.1 5
6 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.20 11.25q 1.9 3
7 Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 03 Bullseye 11.40 11.27q 2.0 2
8 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 11.12 11.28q 0.1 6
9 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 11.38 11.33 1.1 5
10 Anwar Dyer 00 02 Delaware 11.20 11.36 1.9 3
11 Dudley Magee 00 02 Delaware 11.30 11.53 0.1 6
12 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey B 11.66 11.62 0.1 6
13 Dalounzo Bouges 00 02 Delaware 11.40 11.75 2.0 7
14 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unatta 10.90 11.77 2.0 2
15 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 11.80 11.78 2.0 2
16 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 11.50 11.81 0.1 1
17 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 11.50 11.85 1.6 4
18 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 11.94 11.87 1.6 4
19 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 11.61 11.90 1.9 3
20 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 11.56 12.03 2.0 7
21 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey B 12.06 2.0 7
22 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 11.65 12.11 1.9 3
23 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unatta 12.33 12.14 1.9 3 12.131
24 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey B 12.24 12.14 1.1 5 12.139
25 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.80 12.17 2.0 7
26 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.19 0.1 6
27 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing D 12.12 12.28 2.0 2
28 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 12.11 12.31 0.1 1
29 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 11.55 12.36 2.0 2
30 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.28 12.43 0.1 6 12.421
31 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 11.40 12.43 0.1 1 12.428
32 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 12.77 12.43 2.0 7 12.429
33 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 12.45 2.0 2
34 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.76 12.51 1.1 5
35 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 12.20 12.57 2.0 7
36 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 12.65 12.59 0.1 6
37 Michael DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 13.48 13.08 1.6 4
38 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 11.57 13.34 1.1 5
39 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 12.87 13.91 0.1 1
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 10.77 10.69 -0.1 10
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tig 10.79 10.91 -0.1 8
3 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye 10.99 11.07 -0.1 6
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 11.11 11.14 -0.1 5
5 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 11.23 11.32 -0.1 4
6 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 11.28 11.37 -0.1 3
7 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.25 11.43 -0.1 2
8 Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 03 Bullseye 11.27 11.62 -0.1 1
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.09 7/27/2013 Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 21.80 21.60q -0.8 8
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tig 21.80 21.63q 1.2 3
3 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unatta 21.89 21.97q 2.0 2
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 21.47 22.12q 3.2 1
5 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 22.01 22.20q 1.3 4
6 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 22.40 22.72q -0.1 5
7 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye 22.60 22.74q -0.1 5
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unatta 22.30 22.76q 2.9 9
9 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 23.79 22.94 1.2 3
10 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 23.10 23.05 2.0 2
11 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tig 22.89 23.15 2.9 9
12 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 23.61 23.16 -0.1 5
13 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 23.10 23.20 -0.8 8
14 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 23.22 1.3 4
15 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey B 23.38 23.33 -0.8 8
16 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eag 22.00 23.44 0.5 7
17 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 24.18 23.47 -0.8 8
18 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest 23.76 23.74 2.0 2
19 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 23.55 23.82 1.3 4
20 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 24.26 24.06 0.5 7
21 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 23.28 24.07 1.2 3
22 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 23.67 24.10 2.9 9
23 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unatta 23.70 24.11 1.3 4
24 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unatta 21.23 24.12 0.1 6
25 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 24.00 24.23 3.2 1
26 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 24.41 24.37 1.3 4
27 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 24.39 1.2 3 24.384
28 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye 24.51 24.39 -0.1 5 24.390
29 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 23.00 24.55 0.5 7
30 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 23.28 24.58 3.2 1
31 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 24.65 2.9 9
32 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 23.78 24.84 -0.8 8
33 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 25.40 24.97 1.2 3
34 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey B 24.99 0.5 7
35 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 23.56 25.00 2.9 9
36 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 23.60 25.04 -0.1 5
37 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 23.10 25.14 1.2 3
38 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 24.51 25.16 -0.1 5
39 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 26.19 25.21 1.2 3
40 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 24.90 25.32 0.5 7
41 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing D 25.21 25.33 -0.8 8
42 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 25.57 25.37 0.1 6
43 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 25.40 25.39 3.2 1
44 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey B 25.43 25.40 0.1 6
45 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Trac 23.23 25.56 0.1 6
46 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 24.25 25.80 2.0 2
47 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 25.60 26.16 3.2 1
48 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 24.80 26.31 1.3 4
49 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 23.75 26.33 0.5 7
50 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unatta 24.60 26.56 2.9 9
51 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 25.10 27.41 2.0 2
52 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 27.98 2.9 9
53 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 28.65 28.13 2.0 2
54 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey B 30.86 31.63 0.5 7
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.09 7/27/2013 Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 21.60 21.02N 1.2 10
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tig 21.63 21.52 1.2 8
3 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 22.12 21.80 1.2 6
4 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unatta 21.97 21.94 1.2 5
5 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye 22.74 22.17 1.2 4
6 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 22.20 22.17 1.2 3
7 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 22.72 22.51 1.2 2
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unatta 22.76 22.90 1.2 1
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unatta 49.50 49.52q 6
2 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 48.37 50.18q 7
3 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tig 50.42 50.83q 2
4 Joshua Zincke 00 01 New Horiz 49.78 51.00q 1
5 Devon Williams 00 03 Durham St 52.21 51.07q 6
6 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 51.79 51.35q 6
7 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eag 49.80 51.59q 8
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unatta 49.20 51.62q 5
9 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Tra 50.81 51.82 9
10 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 50.09 51.88 3
11 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Trac 51.61 52.05 1
12 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 51.22 52.15 4
13 Zandrew Bowe 00 02 First Sta 52.00 52.21 7
14 Deon Williams 00 03 Durham St 52.48 52.39 1
15 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 52.73 52.52 2
16 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 51.58 52.58 8
17 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 51.00 52.71 2
18 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest 51.45 52.88 3
19 Jeremiah Parson 00 02 Juniata V 52.70 52.90 9
20 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 52.50 52.99 3
21 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey B 52.61 53.42 2
22 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 52.80 54.88 4
23 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 53.10 55.04 3 55.033
24 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 53.52 55.04 7 55.038
25 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unatta 53.44 55.05 1
26 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 53.75 55.57 7
27 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye 53.23 55.67 8
28 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 53.45 55.77 6
29 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 54.18 55.93 1
30 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector El 55.99 2
31 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unatta 54.00 56.06 6
32 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 54.26 56.38 3
33 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 56.38 56.54 3
34 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector El 56.57 9
35 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 54.22 57.19 8
36 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 52.65 57.51 9
37 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 58.79 57.73 7
38 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 57.89 58.00 6
39 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 54.30 58.12 4
40 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unatta 57.00 58.35 8
41 Evan Wilson 01 01 Ocean Bre 59.51 58.54 6
42 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 53.99 58.89 5
43 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 58.27 59.25 7
44 Ra'Mer Nock 01 02 Willis/Ca 52.50 59.78 4
45 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey B 59.98 1:00.52 8
46 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 54.50 1:00.99 4
47 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 57.27 1:01.16 1
48 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 1:01.94 9
49 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 1:00.32 1:02.96 3
50 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 59.64 1:03.17 1
51 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eag 55.00 1:04.56 2
52 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 58.00 1:05.07 5
53 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1:05.52 1:06.48 4
54 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 59.23 1:06.69 5
-- Jaylin Gant 00 15 Pacific C 52.15 DNF 5
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unatta 49.52 48.78 10
2 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak 50.18 48.97 8
3 Joshua Zincke 00 01 New Horiz 51.00 50.48 6
4 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unatta 51.62 50.78 5
5 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tig 50.83 51.09 4
6 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 51.35 51.31 3
7 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eag 51.59 52.12 2
8 Devon Williams 00 03 Durham St 51.07 52.15 1
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 2:00.62 2:00.54q 2
2 Garren Wolfgang 00 02 Juniata V 1:59.80 2:01.84q 4
3 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 2:02.00 2:01.86q 4
4 Seth Phillips 00 02 Juniata V 1:58.98 2:02.56q 3
5 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Tra 2:00.37 2:02.70q 3
6 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Tra 2:05.00 2:05.18q 2
7 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:11.00 2:05.75q 3
8 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 2:04.54 2:05.78q 4
9 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector El 2:09.36 2:05.82 2
10 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 2:01.00 2:05.90 1
11 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 2:02.00 2:06.38 3
12 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 2:04.53 2:07.20 3
13 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 2:09.00 2:07.24 3
14 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:04.00 2:07.28 2
15 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensbur 2:08.27 2:07.75 4
16 Raiden Guialdo 01 01 Chelsea G 2:06.00 2:07.86 2
17 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 2:00.00 2:08.21 4
18 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 2:04.00 2:08.42 2
19 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector El 2:12.05 2:08.87 4
20 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 2:02.90 2:09.31 3
21 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 2:05.33 2:10.22 1
22 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 2:02.00 2:10.24 4
23 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 2:10.52 2:11.97 1
24 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 2:06.00 2:12.66 1
25 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 2:11.32 2:12.74 4
26 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 2:20.00 2:12.86 3
27 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unatta 2:08.32 2:12.87 4
28 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:04.00 2:13.18 1
29 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 2:02.00 2:13.76 2
30 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 2:17.28 2:16.39 2
31 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eag 2:15.00 2:16.77 3
32 Christian Burrows 00 07 Full Stri 2:10.98 2:18.54 2
33 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 2:10.48 2:18.92 1
34 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 2:08.22 2:20.68 3
35 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 2:21.86 2:21.27 4
36 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 2:23.00 2:25.10 4
37 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 2:16.10 2:26.28 1
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 2:01.86 1:58.42 10
2 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 2:00.54 1:59.53 8
3 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Tra 2:05.18 2:00.51 6
4 Seth Phillips 00 02 Juniata V 2:02.56 2:01.53 5
5 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Tra 2:02.70 2:02.45 4
6 Garren Wolfgang 00 02 Juniata V 2:01.84 2:04.41 3
7 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:05.75 2:07.10 2
8 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 2:05.78 2:08.21 1
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unatta 4:09.73 4:16.84q 2
2 Garrett Baublitz 01 02 Juniata V 4:12.17 4:17.32q 2
3 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.57 4:18.79q 2
4 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 4:19.48q 1
5 Gregory Costello 00 03 Bullseye 4:24.20 4:20.07q 1
6 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 4:26.88 4:20.48q 2
7 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 4:15.56 4:21.57q 2
8 Daniel Antonelli 00 02 07-Unatta 4:15.41 4:22.83q 2
9 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 4:25.00 4:24.72q 1
10 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensbur 4:30.16 4:25.22q 2
11 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unatta 4:11.74 4:27.56q 1
12 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:30.00 4:29.07q 1
13 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 4:39.00 4:29.45 1
14 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 4:30.00 4:30.06 2
15 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4:30.00 4:33.82 1
16 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:20.00 4:33.99 1
17 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 4:19.54 4:34.06 1
18 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:36.00 4:34.11 2
19 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 4:37.00 4:34.87 2
20 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unatta 4:22.27 4:35.07 2
21 Victor Fleury 01 01 02-Unatta 4:34.22 4:35.26 1
22 Benjamin Aris 01 03 10-Unatta 4:24.00 4:36.39 2
23 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eag 4:40.00 4:41.53 1
24 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 4:48.16 4:46.09 2
25 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 4:34.20 4:50.87 1
26 Josiah Schooler 01 05 17-Unatta 5:38.00 5:48.48 2
-- Colin Kane 00 02 07-Unatta 4:14.59 DNF 1
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unatta 4:16.84 4:12.48 10
2 Garrett Baublitz 01 02 Juniata V 4:17.32 4:12.80 8
3 Gregory Costello 00 03 Bullseye 4:20.07 4:14.24 6
4 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 4:20.48 4:16.49 5
5 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 4:24.72 4:17.42 4
6 Daniel Antonelli 00 02 07-Unatta 4:22.83 4:18.54 3
7 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 4:21.57 4:21.23 2
8 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unatta 4:27.56 4:22.02 1
9 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 4:19.48 4:22.92
10 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensbur 4:25.22 4:27.14
11 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:29.07 4:35.12
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:27.00 7/23/1993 Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Acasio Pinheiro 01 02 07-Unatta 8:50.00 9:02.24 10
2 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 9:13.00 9:02.31 8
3 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unatta 8:58.59 9:18.65 6
4 Camden Gilmore 00 03 Bullseye 9:44.76 9:21.50 5
5 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 9:31.53 9:22.17 4
6 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unatta 9:06.71 9:31.92 3
7 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 9:50.00 9:31.95 2
8 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 9:40.00 9:33.29 1
9 Shane Ainscoe 00 02 08-Unatta 9:11.00 9:35.24
10 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 9:39.00 9:44.02
11 Benjamin Aris 01 03 10-Unatta 9:24.00 9:49.24
12 Carlos Shultz 01 02 08-Unatta 9:44.21 9:58.87
13 Anders Chattin 00 03 Bullseye 9:47.63 10:04.20
14 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 11:00.00 10:42.51
15 Noah Demis 01 02 Aoc Amble 11:15.46 11:04.72
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.74 7/29/2007 Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14:48.00 14.65q 1.8 2
2 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 14.80q 0.8 1
3 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 14.83 14.96q 1.1 3 14.956
4 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye 14.96q 1.1 3 14.959
5 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 14.80 15.18q 0.8 1
6 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 15.40 15.22q 0.8 1
7 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 15.90 15.92q 1.1 3
8 Dymir Watson 00 03 Durham St 16.47 15.94q 1.1 3
9 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unatta 15.16 15.96 1.8 2
10 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unatta 16.00 15.98 1.8 2
11 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unatta 16.00 16.27 1.8 2
12 Terrence Pinnix 00 03 Durham St 16.38 16.35 0.8 1
13 Marcus Gilliespie 01 05 Northwest 16.40 16.36 0.8 1
14 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 16.60 16.90 1.8 2
15 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 17.11 17.14 0.8 1
16 Jalen Goines 01 07 16-Unatta 16.58 17.76 1.8 2
17 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye 19.22 19.50 1.1 3
18 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 19.16 21.27 0.8 1
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.74 7/29/2007 Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.65 14.60 1.8 10
2 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 14.80 14.80 1.8 8
3 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye 14.96 14.95 1.8 6
4 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 14.96 15.21 1.8 5
5 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 15.18 15.40 1.8 4
6 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 15.92 15.58 1.8 3 15.571
7 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 15.22 15.58 1.8 2 15.577
8 Dymir Watson 00 03 Durham St 15.94 16.24 1.8 1
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.56 7/30/2006 William Wynne, 03 Titans
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 56.02 57.84q 2
2 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye 58.50 58.14q 4
3 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 57.02 1:00.07q 3
4 Jack Bowers 00 01 02-Unatta 59.87 1:01.17q 3
5 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.00 1:01.36q 4
6 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 1:01.37 1:02.29q 4
7 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unatta 1:01.00 1:02.74q 1
8 Haafiz Walker 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:01.00 1:02.87q 4
9 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unatta 1:07.00 1:03.12 2 1:03.113
10 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 59.38 1:03.12 4 1:03.114
11 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 1:03.31 1:03.29 2
12 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 1:04.00 1:03.31 3
13 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 1:01.00 1:03.49 3
14 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unatta 1:00.00 1:03.71 2
15 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 1:05.31 1:04.62 1
16 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:06.00 1:05.03 2
17 Jery Villaman 01 01 Nyc Junio 1:03.00 1:05.69 2
18 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Fina 1:05.00 1:05.81 4
19 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 1:06.80 4
20 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 1:08.78 1:07.00 1
21 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.00 1:07.09 1
22 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 1:02.43 1:08.35 3
23 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:06.00 1:11.36 3
24 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye 1:04.80 1:11.45 1
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.56 7/30/2006 William Wynne, 03 Titans
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Tra 57.84 54.60 10
2 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye 58.14 56.19 8
3 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 1:00.07 56.57 6
4 Haafiz Walker 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.87 57.88 5
5 Jack Bowers 00 01 02-Unatta 1:01.17 59.09 4
6 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:01.36 59.27 3
7 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unatta 1:02.74 59.42 2
8 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 1:02.29 1:05.08 1
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:02.84 7/31/1988 Jason Brown, Provo, UT
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Tra 7:25.06 6:54.94 10
2 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 7:15.00 7:10.48 8
3 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 7:15.00 7:11.30 6
4 Lance Miller 00 02 Juniata V 7:23.56 7:11.48 5
5 Carlos Shultz 01 02 08-Unatta 7:15.84 4
6 Zachary Spergel 01 02 Westfield 7:31.00 7:44.26 3
7 Seth Young 01 02 Hershey B 8:04.42 2
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 40.90 7/27/1997 Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 43.43 10
1) Dalounzo Bouges 00 2) Anwar Dyer 00
3) Lewis Kungu 00 4) Dudley Magee 00
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 43.90 44.78 8
1) Hakeem Evans 01 2) Donte Jamison 01
3) JaJuan Hudson 00 4) Ra'Mer Nock 01
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 45.02 45.15 6
1) Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 2) Glenn Maroya 00
3) Andre Turay 00 4) Cameron Vereen 00
4 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 45.53 45.77 5
1) Jordan Cheaton 00 2) David Nicholas 01
3) Derek Ongeri 00 4) Chandler Abston 00
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.80 4
1) Marcus Berry 01 2) Brendon Lewis 01
3) John McNeil 01 4) Kimball Tyler 00
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:13.40 7/29/2001 New Horizon "A", Georgia
Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 3:25.00 3:25.75 10
1) Dominick Green 00 2) Khaleb McRae 00
3) Devon Williams 00 4) Deon Williams 00
2 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 3:30.00 3:27.38 8
1) Derek Ongeri 00 2) Zandrew Bowe 00
3) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 4) Amit Mohammed 00
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 3:26.00 3:29.01 6
1) Kasaan Gary 00 2) Haafiz Walker 00
3) Donte Jamison 01 4) Ra'Mer Nock 01
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:29.00 3:29.02 5
1) Dalounzo Bouges 00 2) Anwar Dyer 00
3) Napoleon Hernandez 01 4) Dudley Magee 00
5 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 3:30.11 3:31.39 4
1) Vincent Brown II 01 2) Christian Cisse' 00
3) Jalen Jones 00 4) Jayaire King 01
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:52.87 3
1) Marcus Berry 01 2) Kimball Tyler 00
3) John McNeil 01 4) Brendon Lewis 01
7 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 3:58.18 2
1) Joshua Blessing 01 2) Joseph Bruno 01
3) Quincy Hardison 01 4) Seth Young 01
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:41.30 7/25/2007 12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 02 Juniata Valley Striders 'A' 8:08.00 8:17.49 10
1) Garrett Baublitz 01 2) Seth Phillips 00
3) Jeremiah Parson 00 4) Garren Wolfgang 00
2 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 8:33.59 8
1) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 2) Amit Mohammed 00
3) Dwayne Staats 01 4) Zachary Warren 00
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 8:38.00 8:44.51 6
1) Gregory Costello 00 2) Charles Burgess 01
3) Kai Muniz 00 4) Camden Gilmore 00
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2.16m 6/24/2012 Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1.93m 1.83m 6-00.00 10
2 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unatta 1.75m 1.75m 5-08.75 8
3 Jackson Baker 00 07 Zephyrs T 1.75m 5-08.75 6
4 Derek Ongeri 00 02 First Sta 1.78m 1.65m 5-05.00 5
5 Owen Miller 00 07 16-Unatta 1.73m 1.60m 5-03.00 4
6 Marcus Gilliespie 01 05 Northwest 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00 3
-- Lance Miller 00 02 Juniata V 1.73m NH
-- Zephaniah Jackson 01 01 Chatham G NH
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.12m 7/9/1994 Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jimmy Keys 00 03 10-Unatta 3.66m 3.55m 11-07.75 10
2 Hunter Lindsay 00 02 South Par 3.58m 3.55m 11-07.75 8
3 Luke Baker 01 04 55-Unatta 3.40m 11-01.75 6
-- Kareem Press 00 03 Bullseye 3.28m NH
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.35m 1979 Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Brendan Sparr 00 02 08-Unatta 7.29m 6.84m 1.2 22-05.25 10 6.83m
2 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 6.84m 0.1 22-05.25 8 6.78m
3 Derek Ongeri 00 02 First Sta 6.35m 6.17m 0.2 20-03.00 6
4 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 6.10m 0.3 20-00.25 5
5 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 6.05m 5.99m 0.3 19-08.00 4 5.95m
6 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 6.58m 5.99m 0.5 19-08.00 3 5.90m
7 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 5.96m 0.2 19-06.75 2
8 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unatta 6.10m 5.91m 0.1 19-04.75 1
9 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 5.69m 5.86m 1.0 19-02.75
10 Mason Jones 00 02 Aoc Amble 5.83m 0.8 19-01.50
11 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 5.73m 5.70m 0.1 18-08.50
12 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 5.66m +0.0 18-07.00
13 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unatta 5.84m 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
14 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Fina 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75
15 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 6.02m 5.56m 0.5 18-03.00
16 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 5.80m 5.55m 0.4 18-02.50
16 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unatta 5.77m 5.55m 0.1 18-02.50
18 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 5.79m 5.44m 0.2 17-10.25
19 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 5.49m 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
20 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 5.90m 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00
20 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.47m 5.38m 1.4 17-08.00
22 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 5.70m 5.36m 0.3 17-07.00
23 Christian Nash 01 02 Aoc Amble 4.72m 5.33m 1.5 17-06.00
24 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey B 5.31m 0.5 17-05.25
25 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 5.27m 0.3 17-03.50
26 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25
27 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey B 3.81m 3.67m +0.0 12-00.50
28 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye 5.33m 3.54m 0.5 11-07.50
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.08m 7/29/1995 Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Treyvon Ferguson 00 02 08-Unatta 14.57m 13.80m -0.6 45-03.50 10
2 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unatta 13.59m 13.32m +0.0 43-08.50 8
3 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 11.96m 12.03m -0.2 39-05.75 6
4 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 11.61m 11.98m 0.4 39-03.75 5
5 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 12.20m 11.89m 0.2 39-00.25 4
6 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unatta 13.20m 11.80m +0.0 38-08.75 3
7 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unatta 12.14m 11.68m -0.6 38-04.00 2
8 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 11.62m 11.38m +0.0 37-04.00 1
9 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Fina 11.31m +0.0 37-01.25
10 Samuel Sommers 01 07 16-Unatta 11.91m 11.19m -0.1 36-08.50
10 Bearden Douglas 01 03 Woodlawn 11.19m +0.0 36-08.50
12 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 10.67m 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
13 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 10.95m -0.3 35-11.25
14 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unatta 11.73m 10.71m +0.0 35-01.75
15 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 10.85m 10.70m +0.0 35-01.25
16 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 11.71m 10.38m -0.5 34-00.75
17 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 10.43m 9.37m -0.1 30-09.00
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 19.24m 1/1/1975 Larry Rosen, unattached
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Joshua Sobota 00 06 15-Unatta 15.66m 16.21m 53-02.25 10
2 Cheston Bulgin Jr 00 02 Judah Eli 13.98m 14.63m 48-00.00 8
3 Brandon Patterson 00 02 Plainfiel 15.54m 14.44m 47-04.50 6
4 Austin Clay 00 05 17-Unatta 14.38m 13.99m 45-10.75 5
5 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.99m 12.89m 42-03.50 4
6 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 11.56m 11.84m 38-10.25 3
7 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unatta 11.99m 11.25m 36-11.00 2
8 Tati White 01 02 Willingbo 12.19m 11.24m 36-10.50 1
9 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unatta 10.67m 10.98m 36-00.25 10.76m
10 Evan McAllister 00 02 Greensbur 12.10m 10.98m 36-00.25 10.69m
11 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unatta 11.63m 10.75m 35-03.25
12 Freddie Palmeer 00 01 Dashing D 9.81m 10.26m 33-08.00
13 Kendrick McCall 01 03 Dale City 9.77m 32-00.75
14 Chawn Wilson 01 07 Warrior A 11.33m 9.24m 30-03.75
15 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 8.63m 8.65m 28-04.50
16 Hudson Smith 01 03 Vector El 8.01m 26-03.50
17 Sterling Frazier 01 02 Penn Hill 5.24m 4.67m 15-04.00
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.80m 6/1/1985 Kamy Keshamiri
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Joshua Sobota 00 06 15-Unatta 46.41m 51.69m 169-07 10
2 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 45.20m 41.29m 135-05 8
3 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 37.62m 39.05m 128-01 6
4 Austin Clay 00 05 17-Unatta 43.84m 38.60m 126-08 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 42.34m 37.79m 124-00 4
6 Brandon Patterson 00 02 Plainfiel 34.44m 36.45m 119-07 3
7 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 35.81m 35.89m 117-09 2
8 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 31.90m 34.11m 111-11 1
9 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unatta 33.43m 32.47m 106-06
10 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unatta 32.16m 31.42m 103-01
11 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unatta 32.61m 31.35m 102-10
12 Cheston Bulgin Jr 00 02 Judah Eli 37.03m 31.10m 102-00
13 Matthew Lange 01 02 New Jerse 38.71m 30.89m 101-04
14 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unatta 31.50m 30.55m 100-03
15 Tati White 01 02 Willingbo 36.58m 29.23m 95-11
16 Kendrick McCall 01 03 Dale City 26.21m 86-00
17 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 33.53m 21.32m 69-11
18 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 19.20m 63-00
19 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector El 23.20m 18.88m 61-11
20 Chawn Wilson 01 07 Warrior A 29.00m 16.95m 55-07
-- Olive Fifita Jr 01 11 Mercury T 35.20m ND
-- Hudson Smith 01 03 Vector El ND
-- Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso S 18.55m ND
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 72.53m 7/3/2008 Connor McCullough
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Myles Schreck 00 04 14-Unatta 45.00m 47.01m 154-03 10
2 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 45.00m 44.03m 144-05 8
3 Ryan Freeman 01 05 18-Unatta 33.15m 35.16m 115-04 6
4 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 23.67m 32.73m 107-04 5
5 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unatta 22.86m 29.70m 97-05 4
6 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 27.43m 21.64m 71-00 3
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 63.60m 7/9/2010 William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Joshua Eidemiller 00 02 08-Unatta 52.07m 53.62m 175-11 10
2 Justin Jimerson 01 02 07-Unatta 44.81m 50.06m 164-03 8
3 Lucas Stage 00 02 08-Unatta 52.25m 48.76m 160-00 6
4 Damon Zuber 00 16 38-Unatta 44.97m 46.31m 151-11 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 46.89m 45.00m 147-08 4
6 Hunter Lindsay 00 02 South Par 43.58m 40.93m 134-03 3
7 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unatta 42.21m 39.29m 128-11 2
8 Michael Mehalic 00 02 South Par 38.60m 37.81m 124-00 1
9 Tyler Ferrence 01 02 St Jane's 32.35m 36.55m 119-11
10 Jimmy Keys 00 03 10-Unatta 43.89m 36.33m 119-02
11 Marty Bond 01 01 Averill P 33.00m 36.31m 119-01
12 Sean Walsh 00 01 02-Unatta 37.80m 36.16m 118-08
13 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 40.25m 35.49m 116-05
14 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unatta 37.55m 34.96m 114-08
15 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 35.00m 34.66m 113-08
16 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 34.05m 34.55m 113-04
17 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 43.29m 33.86m 111-01
18 Zephaniah Jackson 01 01 Chatham G 33.66m 110-05
19 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unatta 30.78m 30.85m 101-02
20 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unatta 27.13m 29.52m 96-10
21 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 29.44m 96-07
22 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 24.17m 27.74m 91-00
23 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unatta 24.99m 25.44m 83-05
24 Ryan Freeman 01 05 18-Unatta 24.58m 24.36m 79-11
25 Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso S 23.88m 23.04m 75-07
26 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 27.40m 20.45m 67-01
27 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector El 35.00m 19.70m 64-07
28 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 17.23m 56-06
29 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey B 16.09m 16.32m 53-06
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 11.46 1.4 761
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 11.78 1.4 695
3 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 12.09 1.4 633
4 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 12.13 1.4 626
5 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 12.46 1.4 563
6 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 12.73 1.4 515
7 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 12.91 1.4 483
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 51.06 766
2 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 55.44 581
3 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 55.70 571
4 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 57.79 491
5 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 58.76 456
6 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 1:00.00 413
7 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 1:01.41 366
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 4:50.45 616
2 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 4:56.77 578
3 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 5:00.54 557
4 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 5:08.79 510
5 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 5:27.68 411
6 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 5:32.72 386
7 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 6:07.56 234
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 17.09 -0.8 1 615
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 17.63 0.5 2 560
3 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 17.74 0.5 2 549
4 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 19.16 -0.8 1 419
5 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 20.89 -0.8 1 282
6 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 21.11 -0.8 1 267
7 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 21.64 0.5 2 231
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 1.80m 5-10.75 627
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 1.70m 5-07.00 544
3 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 1.60m 5-03.00 464
3 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 1.60m 5-03.00 464
5 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 1.55m 5-01.00 426
5 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 1.55m 5-01.00 426
7 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 1.50m 4-11.00 389
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 3.90m 12-09.50 590
2 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 3.00m 9-10.00 357
4 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 2.85m 9-04.25 321
5 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 2.70m 8-10.25 286
6 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 2.40m 7-10.50 220
-- Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta NH
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 6.39m +0.0 20-11.75 673
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00 521
3 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 5.64m +0.0 18-06.00 510
3 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 5.64m +0.0 18-06.00 510
5 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 5.56m +0.0 18-03.00 494
6 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 5.55m +0.0 18-02.50 492
7 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75 405
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 12.96m 42-06.25 665
2 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 10.41m 34-02.00 510
3 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 9.71m 31-10.25 468
4 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 9.03m 29-07.50 428
5 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 8.67m 28-05.50 406
6 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 8.61m 28-03.00 403
7 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 8.57m 28-01.50 400
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 34.90m 114-06 562
2 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 29.08m 95-05 446
3 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 27.88m 91-06 423
4 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 27.55m 90-05 416
5 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 26.37m 86-06 394
6 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 24.31m 79-09 354
7 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 23.44m 76-11 337
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 48.40m 158-09 565
2 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 41.43m 135-11 463
3 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 33.91m 111-03 355
4 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 32.89m 107-11 340
5 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 29.18m 95-09 288
6 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 28.86m 94-08 283
7 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 24.08m 79-00 217
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7000 7/29/2009 Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest 3114 5524 10
2 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Tra 5103 8
3 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in T 4660 6
4 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unatta 4621 4608 5
5 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unatta 4100 4047 4
6 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unatta 4100 4026 3
7 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 3966 2
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12:19.57 7/4/1999 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evan Castro 01 02 New Jerse 17:23.00 18:14.45 10
-- Jadon Davis 01 03 Woodlawn 17:45.00 DQ
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.08 6/27/2005 J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 10.81q 2.7 1
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 10.58 10.90q -1.1 6
3 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 10.60 10.98q 0.9 8
4 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 10.75 11.05q 0.6 7
5 Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 10.75 11.07q 0.2 5
6 Tristan Daman 97 02 08-Unatta 10.77 11.11q 0.5 2
7 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 10.87 11.14q 0.8 4
8 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unatta 10.84 11.22q 0.2 5
9 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 11.27 0.2 5
10 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unatta 10.71 11.28 0.8 4
11 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 11.06 11.29 0.8 4
12 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 11.20 11.31 0.6 7 11.302
13 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 11.27 11.31 0.2 5 11.306
14 Tayshaun Chisholm 99 02 Delaware 11.30 11.34 2.7 1
15 Deandre Sheppard 98 02 Delaware 11.04 11.35 2.7 1
16 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 11.20 11.36 0.5 2
17 John Rhodel-Castro 98 02 Delaware 11.38 -1.1 6
18 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unatta 11.60 11.40 2.7 1
19 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 11.00 11.43 0.9 8
20 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix B 11.71 11.44 0.5 2
21 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unatta 11.45 0.8 4
22 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector El 11.48 0.9 8
23 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unatta 10.90 11.49 -1.1 6
24 Mesheik Brown 97 02 First Sta 11.34 11.50 0.9 8
25 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unatta 10.94 11.53 0.2 3
26 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 11.20 11.60 0.5 2 11.596
27 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unatta 10.40 11.60 0.2 3 11.600
28 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 11.50 11.66 0.2 3
29 John Smith 97 07 Carmel St 11.68 0.8 4
30 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 11.50 11.72 0.2 3
31 Steven Zou 99 03 Firebirds 11.70 11.85 0.6 7
32 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 11.56 11.88 0.9 8
33 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 12.20 11.94 0.9 8
34 Christian Williams 98 03 Bullseye 11.62 12.03 0.8 4
35 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unatta 12.18 12.14 2.7 1
36 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector El 12.41 12.25 -1.1 6
37 Jermel Ward 99 02 Western P 11.90 12.42 0.6 7
38 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 12.16 12.46 0.8 4
39 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector El 12.49 0.9 8
40 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 12.00 12.58 0.2 5
41 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gun 11.50 12.71 -1.1 6
42 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 13.20 12.93 0.2 3
43 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector El 13.02 0.6 7
44 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unatta 11.90 13.04 0.5 2
45 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 14.50 13.90 -1.1 6
46 Sulaiman Saunders 99 02 First Sta 11.20 19.56 0.6 7
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.08 6/27/2005 J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 10.81 10.93 -0.3 10
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 10.90 11.00 -0.3 8
3 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 11.05 11.16 -0.3 6
4 Tristan Daman 97 02 08-Unatta 11.11 11.18 -0.3 5
5 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 11.14 11.29 -0.3 4
6 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unatta 11.22 11.40 -0.3 3
7 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 10.98 11.42 -0.3 2
8 Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 11.07 11.84 -0.3 1
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 21.52q 1.7 7
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 21.39 22.09q 1.1 5
3 Kedar Ashford 99 01 New Horiz 22.28 22.17q 2.4 8
4 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 22.27q 3.2 9
5 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 22.25 22.49q 0.6 2
6 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unatta 21.64 22.56q 1.7 7 22.552
7 Denzel Downing 97 07 Lion Trac 21.94 22.56q -1.4 4 22.554
8 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 21.80 22.59q 0.4 1 22.581
9 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 22.59 0.6 2 22.584
10 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 22.61 1.4 3
11 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 22.00 22.69 1.4 3 22.684
12 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unatta 22.30 22.69 1.1 5 22.686
13 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 22.70 3.2 9
14 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs T 22.00 22.77 3.2 9
15 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 22.47 22.89 0.4 1
16 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 22.50 22.95 -1.4 4
17 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 22.00 23.11 3.2 9
18 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 23.94 23.16 -1.4 4
19 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Fina 22.67 23.19 3.2 9
20 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector El 23.53 23.23 0.6 2
21 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 23.06 23.24 1.1 5 23.235
22 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 21.50 23.24 0.6 2 23.237
23 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 22.00 23.26 1.4 3
24 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 22.30 23.27 2.4 8
25 Ki'Yun Frazier 98 03 13-Unatta 22.40 23.30 0.6 2
26 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unatta 22.80 23.49 0.4 1
27 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 23.78 23.54 3.2 9
28 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unatta 21.48 23.63 2.4 8
29 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 23.76 23.64 0.4 1 23.631
30 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Fina 22.51 23.64 3.2 9 23.636
31 Malik Bent 98 01 Dashing D 23.85 23.66 3.2 9
32 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Ex 22.21 23.83 1.9 6
33 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 23.00 23.89 1.1 5
34 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 22.41 23.99 1.7 7
35 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 24.12 24.10 0.4 1
36 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Tra 24.15 24.14 1.9 6
37 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing D 23.72 24.15 1.9 6
38 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gun 22.90 24.28 1.7 7
39 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 24.53 24.35 1.7 7
40 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Tra 23.77 24.47 -1.4 4
41 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector El 24.56 0.4 1
42 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unatta 25.31 25.24 1.1 5
43 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing D 25.34 0.4 1
44 Guyton Harvey II 99 03 10-Unatta 24.85 25.51 2.4 8
45 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 24.79 25.67 0.6 2
46 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 25.00 25.76 1.1 5
47 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector El 27.17 1.4 3
48 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 29.00 27.46 2.4 8
-- Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 22.22 DNF 1.7 7
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 21.52 21.38 1.6 10
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 22.09 21.65 1.6 8
3 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 22.27 22.02 1.6 6
4 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 22.59 22.22 1.6 5
5 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unatta 22.56 22.33 1.6 4
6 Denzel Downing 97 07 Lion Trac 22.56 22.45 1.6 3
7 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 22.49 22.69 1.6 2
8 Kedar Ashford 99 01 New Horiz 22.17 22.95 1.6 1
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unatta 48.95 48.78q 1
2 Cody Housen 97 01 New Horiz 48.78 49.53q 5 49.521
3 Jonathan Imes 99 03 Firebirds 49.04 49.53q 4 49.528
4 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs T 50.25 49.57q 8
5 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 48.56 49.73q 9
6 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 48.20 49.84q 7
7 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 48.98 49.96q 6
8 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unatta 49.06 50.01q 8
9 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unatta 50.30 50.27 1
10 Jacobi Agee 98 07 Full Stri 49.34 50.62 6
11 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 50.23 50.64 4
12 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 50.78 7 50.775
13 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unatta 49.01 50.78 4 50.777
14 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 50.80 50.81 9
15 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 49.00 50.94 8
16 Francis Cullen 97 02 Lancaster 49.98 50.95 9
17 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs T 51.02 5
18 Ronald Jones 98 02 Delaware 48.90 51.16 3
19 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 51.19 1
20 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 49.98 51.21 7
21 Alvin Mukisa 99 03 10-Unatta 50.03 51.42 6
22 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unatta 50.30 51.46 6
23 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 50.00 51.48 2
24 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All 51.47 51.54 6
25 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 53.43 51.59 2
26 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector El 51.50 51.72 4
27 Roy Lee 99 02 Delaware 50.06 51.86 4
28 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Fina 51.00 51.88 3
29 Andrew Risser 99 02 08-Unatta 49.45 52.14 1
30 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 51.78 52.19 6
31 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix B 50.92 52.55 7
32 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 50.50 52.79 3
33 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 50.00 52.81 7
34 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Fina 51.00 52.94 9
35 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 52.10 53.14 3
36 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 51.00 53.18 2
37 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 51.50 53.38 8
38 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Tra 52.63 53.43 2
39 Amitai Wheat 99 07 Full Stri 50.76 53.68 2 53.673
40 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 50.34 53.68 6 53.678
41 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unatta 51.50 53.71 4
42 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 52.30 53.94 5
43 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unatta 52.90 54.12 7
44 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 54.04 54.24 1
45 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Fina 50.00 54.36 9
46 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Ex 50.88 54.44 7
47 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector El 54.50 2
48 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 53.79 55.18 5
49 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unatta 53.00 55.57 9
50 Kimani Kellam 98 03 12-Unatta 50.50 56.09 5
51 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Tra 55.06 56.32 4
52 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 52.80 56.39 7
53 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing D 53.97 57.30 3
54 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unatta 55.00 57.66 8
55 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unatta 1:00.00 57.71 8
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border Un 49.84 48.03 10
2 Cody Housen 97 01 New Horiz 49.53 48.62 8
3 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 49.73 48.76 6
4 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs T 49.57 48.77 5
5 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unatta 48.78 48.78 4
6 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unatta 50.01 48.97 3
7 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 49.96 49.08 2
8 Jonathan Imes 99 03 Firebirds 49.53 49.35 1
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 1:53.42 1:55.45q 3
2 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:56.00 1:56.25q 2
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 1:54.00 1:56.41q 4
4 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 1:53.40 1:56.42q 2
5 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:51.41 1:56.92q 1
6 Shawn Carlson 99 01 02-Unatta 1:55.61 1:57.33q 1
7 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 1:54.98 1:57.51q 3
8 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus 1:55.00 1:57.68q 2
9 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unatta 1:54.92 1:57.79 4
10 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 1:58.00 1:58.17 1
11 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:55.00 1:59.04 1
12 Tyreke Thompson 99 03 Fasst Tra 2:00.00 1:59.85 1
13 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 2:00.00 2:01.14 3
14 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unatta 1:57.57 2:01.21 4
15 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 2:02.17 2:01.57 4
16 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:57.00 2:01.83 4
17 Abdulazeez Idowu 99 03 Fasst Tra 2:02.00 2:01.93 4
18 Nick Wagner 98 02 Greensbur 1:59.00 2:02.69 2
19 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Fina 2:10.00 2:03.37 1
20 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 2:01.32 2:03.40 3
21 Nijel Hunt 99 03 Durham St 2:00.00 2:03.82 2
22 Caleb McCurdy 99 03 12-Unatta 1:58.00 2:03.86 2
23 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:57.00 2:06.04 3
24 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:00.00 2:06.51 4
25 Jalen Drayton 98 03 Durham St 1:57.57 2:06.86 3
26 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 2:10.00 2:07.45 2
27 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 1:59.00 2:07.69 1
28 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensbur 2:06.19 2:07.70 2
29 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Fina 2:12.00 2:08.32 2
30 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 2:09.45 2:08.65 4
31 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:00.00 2:09.47 4
32 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Fina 2:08.00 2:10.19 4
33 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 2:06.00 2:11.22 1
34 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unatta 2:15.00 2:12.69 3
35 Darren Harris 99 07 Full Stri 2:09.77 2:13.60 3
36 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Tra 2:07.12 2:14.28 3
37 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 2:18.97 4
38 Andrew Lofton Jr 98 02 St. Luke 2:10.00 2:20.10 1
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.41 1:52.10 10
2 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.92 1:52.76 8
3 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 1:56.42 1:53.41 6
4 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:56.25 1:54.11 5
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 1:55.45 1:54.53 4
6 Shawn Carlson 99 01 02-Unatta 1:57.33 1:57.19 3
7 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 1:57.51 1:57.72 2
8 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus 1:57.68 2:01.69 1
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, WA
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:05.00 3:59.40q 2
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:56.25 4:04.31q 1
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 3:53.43 4:06.84q 2
4 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:57.79 4:08.77q 1
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 4:01.10 4:08.80q 2
6 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:08.00 4:09.19q 1
7 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:09.00 4:09.73q 1
8 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 4:12.00 4:11.65q 2
9 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4:14.00 4:11.72q 2
10 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.00 4:12.87q 2
11 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 4:15.00 4:13.26q 2
12 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.00 4:13.31q 1
13 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:13.00 4:18.29 1
14 Christian Wehrli 99 15 South Ora 4:19.14 4:24.63 2
15 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensbur 4:24.10 4:28.13 1
16 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 4:19.00 4:28.57 2
17 Chris Lobaugh 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:18.00 4:32.77 1
18 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 4:28.35 4:33.28 2
19 Brandon Murphy 98 02 First Sta 4:30.00 4:35.49 2
20 Shalon Ferguson 99 02 Delaware 4:38.12 2
21 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 4:23.00 4:39.14 1
22 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus 4:16.00 4:39.28 1
23 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unatta 4:45.00 4:46.62 1
24 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 4:40.00 4:48.81 1
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, WA
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 4:06.84 3:56.27 10
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:04.31 3:57.00 8
3 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:59.40 3:57.30 6
4 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:08.77 4:01.43 5
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 4:08.80 4:02.41 4
6 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:09.73 4:03.51 3
7 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4:11.72 4:04.90 2
8 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:09.19 4:07.61 1
9 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 4:11.65 4:08.80
10 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:12.87 4:10.34
11 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 4:13.26 4:17.11
12 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.31 4:17.91
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:41.25 7/28/2011 Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 8:39.00 8:26.16N 10
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 8:37.00 8:30.39N 8
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 8:40.00 8:41.88 6
4 Andy Vasquez 98 08 Cornhuske 9:09.58 8:56.04 5
5 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 8:56.00 9:01.66 4
6 Hunter Boyer 99 07 16-Unatta 9:00.00 9:02.98 3
7 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 9:11.00 9:04.16 2
8 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 9:16.00 9:05.79 1
9 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 9:21.11 9:24.92
10 James Granata 99 01 Excelsior 9:00.24 9:29.91
11 Chris Lobaugh 99 09 Jenks Ame 9:32.00 9:55.65
12 Brandon Murphy 98 02 First Sta 10:05.00 10:11.63
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.38 7/25/2009 Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 14.72 15.23q 2.1 2
2 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 15.00 15.34q 0.7 3
3 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unatta 14.69 15.47q -0.8 1
4 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 17.74 15.63q 0.7 3
5 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unatta 15.12 15.77q -0.8 1
6 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 15.30 15.87q -0.8 1
7 Jalen Logan 99 01 59-Unatta 15.10 15.91q 2.1 2
8 Zavar Myers 98 02 Camden Cl 14.50 16.07q -0.8 1
9 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 15.75 16.31 2.1 2
10 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unatta 16.67 17.30 2.1 2
11 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmingto 16.54 17.46 -0.8 1
12 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 18.32 18.51 0.7 3
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.38 7/25/2009 Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unatta 15.47 15.05 -1.2 10
2 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 15.23 15.07 -1.2 8
3 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 15.34 15.17 -1.2 6
4 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 15.63 15.42 -1.2 5
5 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unatta 15.77 15.63 -1.2 4
6 Zavar Myers 98 02 Camden Cl 16.07 15.64 -1.2 3
7 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 15.87 15.72 -1.2 2
-- Jalen Logan 99 01 59-Unatta 15.91 DNF -1.2
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.77 7/29/2002 Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 54.90 56.65q 4
2 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs T 57.37q 2
3 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 57.60 57.80q 1
4 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 56.00 58.06q 3
5 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 58.40q 3
6 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unatta 56.41 58.58q 4
7 Jalil Pollard 99 05 17-Unatta 58.50 58.79q 4
8 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Fina 1:00.00 59.49q 4
9 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Fina 1:05.00 1:00.29 4
10 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 56.20 1:00.31 2
11 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 55.00 1:00.37 2
12 Rogeno Malone 98 07 Carmel St 1:01.35 4
13 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 59.35 1:02.09 3
14 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All 1:02.74 1:02.31 1
15 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmingto 59.60 1:03.43 3
16 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing D 1:03.73 1
17 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing D 1:06.30 1:04.55 3
18 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 55.00 1:05.62 3
19 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Fina 1:00.00 1:06.56 2
20 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unatta 1:09.65 1:06.65 3
21 Markevis Robinson 98 02 First Sta 1:07.31 4
22 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 1:10.00 1:10.50 2
23 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:03.00 1:13.75 1
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.77 7/29/2002 Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 56.65 55.39 10
2 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs T 57.37 55.40 8
3 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 57.80 57.69 6
4 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 58.06 58.14 5
5 Jalil Pollard 99 05 17-Unatta 58.79 58.35 4
6 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 58.40 59.62 3
7 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Fina 59.49 1:00.04 2
-- Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unatta 58.58 DNF
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5:53.71 7/29/1983 Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benjamin Ewert 98 05 17-Unatta 6:01.00 5:57.36 10
2 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 6:09.00 6:06.04 8
3 Christian Wehrli 99 15 South Ora 6:27.00 6:33.58 6
4 Hunter Boyer 99 07 16-Unatta 7:00.00 6:42.31 5
5 Adam Garcia 97 02 07-Unatta 6:39.00 6:49.34 4
6 Harper Pollio-Barbee 99 02 08-Unatta 6:35.00 6:50.67 3
7 Michael Gallagher 99 02 Pacer Tra 7:04.31 6:59.02 2
8 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 12:56.00 7:05.59 1
9 Malik Rush 99 02 Running R 8:05.69 7:47.45
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 39.73 8/1/1998 Track Houston, Houston, TX
R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 03 i5 Elite 'A' 42.08 10
1) Eric Allen Jr 99 2) Carlos Davis 99
3) Khari Trice 99 4) Zorion Wiley 99
2 01 New Horizon Track 'A' 42.00 42.52 8
1) Kedar Ashford 99 2) Kelly Hernandez 98
3) Cody Housen 97 4) Taje Nelson 99
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 42.91 43.23 6
1) Tayshaun Chisholm 99 2) Ian Chege 98
3) John Rhodel-Castro 98 4) Deandre Sheppard 98
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 44.11 5
1) Jonathan Imes 99 2) Khaloni Mganga 99
3) Nathaniel Vault 98 4) Steven Zou 99
5 07 Full Stride Track Club 'A' 42.84 45.00 4
1) Jacobi Agee 98 2) Blazen Guthrie 99
3) Zion Hunter 99 4) Frank Massey 99
-- 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 42.00 DQ unsportsmanlike
1) Isaiah Bodie 99 2) Kamau Floyd Jr 98
3) Michael Mills 98 4) Chiason Tenkiang 97
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:06.22 7/29/2007 16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC
R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 07 Full Stride Track Club 'A' 3:17.50 3:19.21 10
1) Jacobi Agee 98 2) Mikael Boyd 98
3) Antonio Davis 99 4) Amitai Wheat 99
2 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 3:18.00 3:19.74 8
1) Eddy Ongwenyi 98 2) Daveigh Brooks 97
3) Sam Keleekai 99 4) Robert Hawkins 98
3 01 New Horizon Track 'A' 3:21.91 6
1) Kedar Ashford 99 2) Kelly Hernandez 98
3) Cody Housen 97 4) Taje Nelson 99
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:28.80 3:25.31 5
1) Ian Chege 98 2) Tayshaun Chisholm 99
3) John Rhodel-Castro 98 4) Ronald Jones 98
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:30.38 4
1) Jonathan Imes 99 2) Kevin Mapuku 98
3) Khaloni Mganga 99 4) Nathaniel Vault 98
6 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 3:31.09 3
1) Ben Cain 98 2) Eugene Grayson 98
3) Jonathan Horton 99 4) Chris Lobaugh 99
7 01 Dashing Divas 'A' 3:35.00 3:33.25 2
1) Sean Andrews 98 2) Naim Anthony 99
3) Malik Bent 98 4) Emmanuel Horta 98
8 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 3:45.00 3:38.03 1
1) Myles Weston 99 2) Nicholas Thompson 99
3) Michah Joseph-Young 98 4) Brandon Murphy 98
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:35.27 8/2/1981 East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 7:40.00 8:03.56 10
1) Zac Black 97 2) Jonathan Horton 99
3) Daniel Mazzei 98 4) Eugene Grayson 98
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2.28m 7/9/1983 Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unatta 1.94m 1.85m 6-00.75 10
2 Frank Massey 99 07 Full Stri 1.91m 1.85m 6-00.75 8
3 Harvey Kane 99 02 South Par 1.85m 1.80m 5-10.75 5
3 Jared Duncan 99 02 Higher He 1.78m 1.80m 5-10.75 5
3 Deandre Sheppard 98 02 Delaware 1.80m 5-10.75 5
6 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 1.87m 1.80m 5-10.75 3
7 Hunter Basista 98 02 Valley Sp 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75 2
8 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs T 1.96m 1.70m 5-07.00 0.50
8 Markevis Robinson 98 02 First Sta 1.83m 1.70m 5-07.00 0.50
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.31m 7/30/2006 Casey Roche, UNA 38
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Griffin Thompson 97 02 08-Unatta 4.95m 4.70m 15-05.00 10
2 Nicholas Marino 98 02 08-Unatta 4.55m 14-11.00 8
3 Amir Abdelnaby 98 02 08-Unatta 4.45m 3.95m 12-11.50 6
-- Enis Rama 99 01 Island Ex 3.64m NH
-- Duy Nguyen 97 03 10-Unatta 3.81m NH
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.87m 1977 Lamont King, Surprise, AZ
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Brian Kaufmann 99 02 Aoc Amble 6.42m 6.79m 0.2 22-03.50 10
2 Harvey Kane 99 02 South Par 6.89m 6.78m 1.2 22-03.00 8
3 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unatta 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 6
4 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 6.40m 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 5
5 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 6.83m 6.41m 0.6 21-00.50 4
6 Steve Lasinis 99 07 Minooka M 6.58m 6.34m 1.1 20-09.75 3
7 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 6.10m 6.31m +0.0 20-08.50 2
8 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 6.40m 6.30m 0.8 20-08.00 1
9 Frank Massey 99 07 Full Stri 6.71m 6.27m +0.0 20-07.00
10 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing D 6.22m 0.7 20-05.00
11 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 6.58m 6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
12 Thomas Saggau 99 07 Zephyrs T 6.63m 6.04m 0.5 19-09.75
13 Geoffrey Cohen 99 02 Midas Tra 6.15m 5.97m 0.3 19-07.00
14 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unatta 6.40m 5.93m 0.8 19-05.50
15 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Fina 5.79m 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
16 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 6.10m 5.73m 0.7 18-09.75
17 Malik Sechler 99 02 Juniata V 6.65m 5.69m 0.2 18-08.00
18 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Tra 5.76m 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
19 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector El 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
20 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unatta 5.68m 5.39m 0.3 17-08.25
21 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 5.25m 4.94m 0.6 16-02.50
-- Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 5.41m FOUL
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.72m 7/29/2004 Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Donovan Beckett-Simms 98 03 Young Gun 14.63m 14.02m 0.3 46-00.00 10
2 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 13.70m 13.16m 0.2 43-02.25 8
3 Jaden Rouse 99 02 East Alle 13.17m 13.06m 0.5 42-10.25 6
4 Steve Lasinis 99 07 Minooka M 13.61m 12.91m 0.3 42-04.25 5
5 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 12.50m 12.81m 0.3 42-00.50 4
6 Thomas Saggau 99 07 Zephyrs T 13.61m 12.74m 0.2 41-09.75 3
7 Guyton Harvey II 99 03 10-Unatta 13.04m 12.46m +0.0 40-10.50 2
8 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unatta 12.80m 11.89m +0.0 39-00.25 1
9 Jared Duncan 99 02 Higher He 11.86m 11.76m 0.1 38-07.00
10 Geoffrey Cohen 99 02 Midas Tra 12.25m 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50
-- Malik Sechler 99 02 Juniata V 13.16m FOUL
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.43m 7/24/1987 Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 John Meyer Jr 99 07 21-Unatta 19.20m 18.31m 60-01.00 10
2 Michael Nash 99 03 10-Unatta 17.12m 56-02.00 8
3 Ethan Ruh 97 08 Cornhuske 18.24m 17.09m 56-01.00 6
4 Nazr Roberson 98 02 Higher He 16.93m 15.81m 51-10.50 5
5 Cameron Elma 99 02 Greensbur 15.24m 15.10m 49-06.50 4
6 Micah Clemons 98 03 Revelatio 16.00m 15.02m 49-03.50 3
7 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unatta 15.57m 14.83m 48-08.00 2
8 Benjamin Viau 99 02 08-Unatta 16.56m 14.59m 47-10.50 1
9 Paxton Titus 98 05 19-Unatta 15.61m 14.27m 46-10.00
10 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector El 13.95m 13.91m 45-07.75
11 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 98 02 Next Dime 14.11m 13.37m 43-10.50
12 Sam Fishbein 99 02 Thrower N 13.00m 13.27m 43-06.50
13 Stephen Urli 99 01 59-Unatta 14.24m 13.01m 42-08.25
14 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso S 11.79m 12.55m 41-02.25
15 Jonathan Hunn 98 03 Bullseye 11.74m 11.83m 38-09.75
16 Bryce Bruce 99 03 Bullseye 13.13m 11.48m 37-08.00
17 Malcolm Brown 99 02 Next Dime 12.95m 11.25m 36-11.00
18 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 9.77m 32-00.75
19 Dylan Spivey 99 03 10-Unatta 7.33m 24-00.75
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 63.20m 1979 Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Matthew Slagus 97 02 08-Unatta 57.10m 52.87m 173-05 10
2 John Meyer Jr 99 07 21-Unatta 54.61m 52.10m 170-11 8
3 Ethan Ruh 97 08 Cornhuske 50.56m 47.39m 155-06 6
4 Micah Clemons 98 03 Revelatio 51.00m 46.36m 152-01 5
5 Crushaun Reid 98 03 Durham St 46.94m 46.22m 151-08 4
6 Paxton Titus 98 05 19-Unatta 49.66m 44.98m 147-07 3
7 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unatta 48.16m 44.85m 147-02 2
8 Ben Cambria 99 02 07-Unatta 45.52m 42.87m 140-08 1
9 Benjamin Viau 99 02 08-Unatta 51.21m 42.54m 139-07
10 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso S 35.38m 38.16m 125-02
11 Bryce Bruce 99 03 Bullseye 43.22m 37.86m 124-02
12 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector El 34.81m 114-02
13 Stephen Urli 99 01 59-Unatta 36.12m 30.36m 99-07
14 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 21.91m 27.57m 90-05
15 Jonathan Hunn 98 03 Bullseye 30.87m 26.80m 87-11
16 Andrew Giammarco 99 02 Aoc Amble 25.62m 25.19m 82-08
17 Dylan Spivey 99 03 10-Unatta 25.10m 82-04
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 79.24m 6/28/2008 Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Robert Colantonio Jr 98 01 02-Unatta 76.56m 72.15m 236-08 10
2 Michael Feldman 99 01 06-Unatta 68.02m 63.65m 208-10 8
3 Jared Briere 99 01 02-Unatta 63.43m 62.06m 203-07 6
4 Steven Feldman 99 01 06-Unatta 61.08m 59.88m 196-05 5
5 Matthew Slagus 97 02 08-Unatta 62.79m 59.44m 195-00 4
6 Dilyn Cote 99 01 02-Unatta 60.71m 57.36m 188-02 3
7 Jacob Greenless 99 01 02-Unatta 55.53m 56.49m 185-04 2
8 Jason Wright 99 01 59-Unatta 56.49m 54.22m 177-11 1
9 Phil Rosendorf 98 01 Island Ex 59.00m 49.48m 162-04
10 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unatta 42.67m 47.25m 155-00
11 Sam Fishbein 99 02 Thrower N 45.00m 41.32m 135-07
12 Malcolm Brown 99 02 Next Dime 33.35m 31.83m 104-05
13 George Psaradakis 99 02 07-Unatta 34.50m 24.26m 79-07
-- Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 98 02 Next Dime 31.28m FOUL
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l: N 72.82m 6/27/2010 Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Eric Garner 98 02 08-Unatta 57.25m 58.80m 192-11 10
2 Cole Andrus 98 13 Club Nort 56.57m 53.66m 176-00 8
3 Preston Cuddy 98 08 Lincoln Y 46.95m 52.80m 173-03 6
4 Michael Jeffers Jr 98 01 03-Unatta 52.00m 52.03m 170-08 5
5 Jordan Venglass 98 15 33-Unatta 56.85m 49.20m 161-05 4
6 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso S 45.84m 46.69m 153-02 3
7 David Lopes 98 02 07-Unatta 49.25m 45.57m 149-06 2
8 Hunter Sheaffer 99 02 Juniata V 45.57m 42.45m 139-03 1
9 Conall Joyce 99 02 07-Unatta 45.57m 42.13m 138-03
10 Andy Ferrence 98 02 St Jane's 43.45m 41.02m 134-07
11 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector El 40.64m 133-04
12 Duy Nguyen 97 03 10-Unatta 32.69m 107-03
13 Andrew Giammarco 99 02 Aoc Amble 32.79m 30.65m 100-07
14 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 24.61m 26.94m 88-05
15 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 40.00m 25.25m 82-10
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 11.29 1.2 797
2 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 11.41 1.2 771
3 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 11.68 1.2 715
4 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 11.73 1.2 705
5 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 12.02 1.2 647
6 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 12.06 1.2 639
7 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 12.15 1.2 622
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 50.18 806
2 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 51.58 743
3 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 52.08 721
4 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 52.12 719
5 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 52.84 688
6 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 56.16 553
7 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 57.32 509
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 4:31.41 735
2 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 4:31.74 733
3 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 4:56.13 582
4 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 5:10.11 503
5 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 5:18.45 458
6 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 5:26.23 418
-- Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo DNF
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 15.02 0.1 2 847
2 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 16.05 0.1 2 727
3 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 16.57 -0.3 1 670
4 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 16.58 -0.3 1 669
5 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 17.18 -0.3 1 606
6 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 18.71 0.1 2 458
-- Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo DNF 0.1 2
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 1.75m 5-08.75 585
5 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 1.70m 5-07.00 544
6 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 1.55m 5-01.00 426
-- Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo NH
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 4.20m 13-09.25 673
2 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 4.05m 13-03.50 631
3 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 3.45m 11-03.75 469
4 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 3.00m 9-10.00 357
5 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 2.85m 9-04.25 321
6 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 2.40m 7-10.50 220
-- Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo NH
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 6.44m +0.0 21-01.50 684
2 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 6.19m +0.0 20-03.75 628
3 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25 548
4 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 5.80m +0.0 19-00.50 544
5 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 5.62m +0.0 18-05.25 506
6 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 5.32m +0.0 17-05.50 445
7 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00 382
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 13.13m 43-01.00 675
2 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 11.68m 38-04.00 587
3 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 11.52m 37-09.50 577
4 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 11.40m 37-05.00 570
5 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 10.19m 33-05.25 497
6 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 9.71m 31-10.25 468
7 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 8.85m 29-00.50 417
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 34.89m 114-06 561
2 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 34.08m 111-10 545
3 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 33.74m 110-08 539
4 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 32.08m 105-03 506
5 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 30.05m 98-07 465
6 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 17.82m 58-05 231
-- Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta FOUL
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 47.73m 156-07 555
2 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 43.56m 142-11 494
3 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 38.45m 126-02 420
4 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 34.42m 112-11 362
5 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 31.99m 104-11 327
6 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 29.44m 96-07 291
7 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 28.39m 93-02 277
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7405 7/25/2001 Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jacob Sobota 99 06 15-Unatta 6468 6054 10
2 Jack Mennen 98 07 Body in T 6053 8
3 Todd Case Jr 98 03 Lightning 5800 5595 6
4 Kyle Bryant 99 03 10-Unatta 4489 5546 5
5 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 4961 5223 4
6 Sean Marshall 98 12 25-Unatta 5900 5145 3
7 Christopher Strickland 98 02 Willingbo 6158 2507 2
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12:54.88 7/31/1994 Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrew Lofton Jr 98 02 St. Luke 20:16.79 16:57.45 10