McDowell Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
8.19 Alyssa Kaveney 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.26 Alyssa Kaveney 8th Prelims H4 Complete Results
9.50 SB Samantha Emling 50th Prelims H7 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.29 Marlee Turowski 14th Finals H9 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.53 SB Anna Dahlstrand 16th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:09.14 SB Sierra Sokol 30th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:39.30 Marlee Coon 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
3:01.33 SB Madelyn Stoops 51st Finals H2 Complete Results
One Mile Run
6:58.59 Rachel Bessetti 47th Finals H2 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
11.72 Rachel Scully 33rd Prelims H6 Complete Results
12.94 SB Kassidy Hayford 41st Prelims H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:15.61 Relay Team 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:44.87 Relay Team 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:13.10 SB Relay Team 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-1 Marlee Turowski 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-1 Rebecca Olanrewaju 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-3.5 Rebecca Olanrewaju 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-7.25 Sami Jo Turowski 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
6-9 SB Elizabeth Viebranz 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-9 Krista Malina 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
27-6.5 SB Sydney Spacht 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-10 Ivy Lander 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.17 SB Kody Rinkevich 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
7.27 Kody Rinkevich 6th Prelims H5 Complete Results
7.43 SB Noah DeVore 14th Prelims H8 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.03 SB Jonathan Battles 15th Finals H8 Complete Results
25.08 Tristan Proctor 33rd Finals H5 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.35 SB Noah DeVore 15th Finals H6 Complete Results
56.61 Jackson Mclaughlin 26th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:10.64 Collin Michaels 15th Finals H5 Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:46.50 Jack Holmberg 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
5:41.48 SB Marcus Yudt 58th Finals H2 Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
9:49.70 Ryan Zimmerman 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
9.66 Matt Weissinger 17th Prelims H1 Complete Results
10.63 Cortly Muller 23rd Prelims H4 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:42.45 Relay Team 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:54.58 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
12:26.90 Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 SB Collin Christensen 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-5.5 George Barnes 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-10.5 SB Caleb Mabins 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
16-6 Matt Weissinger 34th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
37-7.5 Matt Weissinger 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-9 SB Caleb Mabins 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-10 SB Connor Hough 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-0 Chase Sanford 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
39-7 SB Cade Sbrocco 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-5 Jared Minski 37th Finals H1 Complete Results