Leonard Stephan Invitational 201


Licensed to Wilson High School - West Lawn
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:27 PM
                 Leonard Stephan Invitational 2017 - 4/22/2017                 
                                   4/22/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haupt, Brynna                Schuylkill V           12.84      12.82q  2 
  2 Hock, Jordyn                 Conestoga Va           12.94      12.85q  1 
  3 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville            13.36      12.91q  1 
  4 Dewald, Leah                 Fleetwood Ar           13.15      13.08q  4 
  5 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            13.15      13.11q  4 
  6 Tolentino, Arlene            Wilson (3)             12.82      13.15q  3 
  7 Swint, Kaitlyn               Freedom (11)           12.80      13.33q  4 
  8 Peck, Bailey                 Wilson (3)             12.96      13.34q  1 
  9 Wentz, Dana                  Conestoga Va           13.44      13.38   4 
 10 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville            13.21      13.43   2 
 11 Clemons, Lauren              Fleetwood Ar           13.33      13.45   1 
 12 Weaver, Morgan               Freedom (11)           13.00      13.50   2 
 12 Ponton, Ciera                Wyomissing A           13.66      13.50   1 
 14 Chery, Briana                Muhlenberg             13.60      13.60   2 
 15 Levy, Aliyah                 Fleetwood Ar           13.20      13.74   3 
 16 Evans, Samantha              Conrad Weise           13.44      13.83   4 
 17 Hood, Jessica                Conestoga Va           13.52      13.87   3 
 18 Bridgette, Julaya            Berks Cathol           13.39      13.98   2 
 19 Rex, Marisa                  Schuylkill V           13.90      14.02   2 
 20 Kent, Chloe                  Plumstead Ch           14.54      14.25   1 
 21 Contreras, Yanelis           Wyomissing A           14.64      14.30   2 
 22 Aido, Mobolawa               Berks Cathol           13.85      14.34   1 
 23 VanderSleen, Emily           Schuylkill V           14.03      14.37   3 
 24 Monroe, Michelle             Muhlenberg             14.17      14.40   4 
 25 Faia, Talia                  Plumstead Ch           14.41      14.43   2 
 26 Valunas, Alexa               Conrad Weise           14.24      14.44   4 
 27 Medina, Lismeris             Muhlenberg             14.60      14.73   1 
 28 Gonzales, Jacqueline         Conrad Weise           14.24      14.80   3 
 29 Robinson, Mary               Plumstead Ch                      15.24   3 
 -- Galloway, Kayla              Oley Valley            13.14         DQ   3 
 -- Simmons, Marialice           Berks Cathol           13.41         DQ   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haupt, Brynna                Schuylkill V           12.82      12.60   10   
  2 Hock, Jordyn                 Conestoga Va           12.85      12.95    8   
  3 Tolentino, Arlene            Wilson (3)             13.15      12.97    6   
  4 Dewald, Leah                 Fleetwood Ar           13.08      13.12    5   
  5 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville            12.91      13.16    4   
  6 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            13.11      13.18    3   
  7 Swint, Kaitlyn               Freedom (11)           13.33      13.67    2   
  8 Peck, Bailey                 Wilson (3)             13.34      13.77    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            25.56      26.09q  6 
  2 Haupt, Brynna                Schuylkill V           26.90      26.82q  3 
  3 Tolentino, Arlene            Wilson (3)             26.10      26.93q  4 
  4 Dewald, Leah                 Fleetwood Ar           27.52      27.22q  4 
  5 Hock, Jordyn                 Conestoga Va           26.07      27.31q  5 
  6 Earnest, Rebekah             Fleetwood Ar           27.48      27.42q  3 
  7 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            27.13      27.46   2 
  8 Swint, Kaitlyn               Freedom (11)           28.22      27.83   6 
  9 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            26.92      28.17   2 
 10 Wentz, Dana                  Conestoga Va           28.03      28.27   5 
 11 Weaver, Morgan               Freedom (11)           26.94      28.35   1 
 12 Galloway, Kayla              Oley Valley            29.80      28.73   4 
 13 Simmons, Marialice           Berks Cathol           29.68      28.84   5 
 14 Chery, Briana                Muhlenberg             28.49      28.85   5 
 15 Clemens, Nicole              Fleetwood Ar           28.50      28.90   4 
 16 Gladieux, Sophia             Oley Valley            28.14      29.11   6 
 17 Rex, Marisa                  Schuylkill V           29.10      29.26   3 
 18 Evans, Samantha              Conrad Weise           29.14      29.58   4 
 19 Schroeder, Grainne           Freedom (11)           29.00      29.66   2 
 20 Elliot, Alexa                Conrad Weise           28.84      29.67   1 
 21 Hemmings, Arianna            Wyomissing A           30.72      30.09   1 
 22 Moyer, Mia                   Wyomissing A           28.61      30.30   3 
 23 Kent, Chloe                  Plumstead Ch           30.04      30.44   3 
 24 Aido, Mobolawa               Berks Cathol           28.75      30.45   2 
 25 VanderSleen, Emily           Schuylkill V           29.50      30.48   6 
 26 Bridgette, Julaya            Berks Cathol           29.00      30.54   1 
 27 Monroe, Michelle             Muhlenberg             30.71      30.61   2 
 28 Gonzales, Jacqueline         Conrad Weise           29.54      30.86   6 
 29 Faia, Talia                  Plumstead Ch           31.05      30.87   2 
 30 Hood, Jessica                Conestoga Va           29.24      31.16   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            26.09      26.00   10   
  2 Hock, Jordyn                 Conestoga Va           27.31      26.83    8   
  3 Tolentino, Arlene            Wilson (3)             26.93      26.86    6   
  4 Dewald, Leah                 Fleetwood Ar           27.22      27.34    5   
  5 Haupt, Brynna                Schuylkill V           26.82      27.62    4   
  6 Earnest, Rebekah             Fleetwood Ar           27.42      27.96    3   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          1:00.64      59.50   4  10   
  2 Earnest, Rebekah             Fleetwood Ar         1:02.80    1:01.52   3   8   
  3 Weaver, Morgan               Freedom (11)         1:02.00    1:02.33   3   6   
  4 Crissman, Sarah              Fleetwood Ar         1:00.10    1:02.57   4   5   
  5 Hoffman, Kylie               Wilson (3)           1:02.09    1:02.71   3   4   
  6 Castronova, Sarah            Conestoga Va         1:01.87    1:03.15   4   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Aliana            Reading              1:02.56    1:03.41   3   2   
  8 Harris-Wadelington, Amay     Reading              1:00.94    1:03.57   4   1   
  9 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:01.27    1:03.59   4 
 10 Levy, Aliyah                 Fleetwood Ar         1:04.88    1:05.33   2 
 11 Swint, Kaitlyn               Freedom (11)         1:03.00    1:05.98   3 
 12 Landrum, Avery               Muhlenberg           1:06.35    1:06.01   2 
 13 Galloway, Kayla              Oley Valley          1:04.64    1:07.30   2 
 14 Schwalm, Peighton            Conrad Weise         1:08.24    1:09.90   1 
 15 Tolentino, Leslie            Reading              1:07.40    1:10.33   2 
 16 Elliot, Alexa                Conrad Weise         1:10.24    1:10.89   1 
 17 Kent, Chloe                  Plumstead Ch         1:08.34    1:10.98   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crissman, Sarah              Fleetwood Ar         2:14.09    2:29.45   2  10   
  2 Dougherty, Megan             Wilson (3)           2:35.55    2:31.03   2   8   
  3 Gallagher, Corinne           Coatesville          2:34.52    2:31.42   2   6   
  4 Trinidad-Castro, Nayelly     Reading              2:35.00    2:34.94   2   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Aliana            Reading              2:25.00    2:35.23   2   4   
  6 Thrush, Lauren               Conestoga Va         2:32.24    2:35.67   2   3   
  7 Spillerman, Talia            Wilson (3)           2:37.80    2:35.89   1   2   
  8 Snader, Kate                 Conestoga Va         2:32.24    2:36.72   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Fiona                Schuylkill V         2:36.00    2:37.12   1 
 10 Lewis, Chelsea               Wilson (3)           2:39.90    2:38.31   1 
 11 Connelly, Shannon            Freedom (11)         2:38.20    2:38.66   1 
 12 Junikiewicz, Alexa           Berks Cathol         2:43.77    2:44.49   1 
 13 Tolentino, Leslie            Reading              2:42.00    2:53.65   1 
 14 Kalajian, Eva                Plumstead Ch         2:47.36    2:54.56   1 
 15 Beard, Sarah                 Oley Valley          2:50.49    2:55.13   1 
 16 Ouellette, Izzy              Fleetwood Ar         2:58.90    2:56.22   1 
 -- Eberly, Makayla              Coatesville          2:18.98         NT   2 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood Ar         5:21.99    5:21.83   2  10   
  2 Spillerman, Talia            Wilson (3)           5:43.10    5:31.57   2   8   
  3 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville          5:42.44    5:38.93   2   6   
  4 Lewis, Chelsea               Wilson (3)           5:39.32    5:40.43   2   5   
  5 Good, Hilary                 Berks Cathol         5:37.73    5:40.73   2   4   
  6 Talarico, Molly              Oley Valley          5:32.48    5:41.42   2   3   
  7 Frasch, Maddy                Conrad Weise         5:39.90    5:46.54   2   2   
  8 Young, Ally                  Freedom (11)         5:58.00    5:54.88   1   1   
  9 Junikiewicz, Alexa           Berks Cathol         6:01.68    5:57.14   1 
 10 Leister, Kaitlyn             Conrad Weise         6:08.54    6:04.78   1 
 11 Schoener, Katelyn            Fleetwood Ar         5:29.65    6:05.24   2 
 12 Ranck, Victoria              Wyomissing A         5:59.84    6:10.59   1 
 13 Kalajian, Eva                Plumstead Ch         5:58.73    6:20.88   1 
 14 Stolzfus, Abbey              Conrad Weise         6:17.24    6:25.76   1 
 15 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville          6:30.00    6:41.06   1 
 -- Murphy, Fiona                Schuylkill V         5:48.00         NT   2 
 -- Trinidad-Castro, Nayelly     Reading              6:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Velez, Emily                 Wilson (3)           5:48.80         NT   2 
 -- Esquivel, Giselle            Muhlenberg           6:00.35         NT   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Angelica          Muhlenberg           5:59.18         NT   1 
 -- Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville          6:05.35         NT   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Aliana            Reading              5:45.00         NT   2 
 -- Snyder, Rebecca              Oley Valley          5:06.00         NT   2 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Rebecca              Oley Valley         11:02.25   11:00.42   10   
  2 Sanger, Lindsay              Wilson (3)          11:43.21   11:24.16    8   
  3 Miller, Andrea               Governor Mif        11:24.83   11:39.70    6   
  4 Velez, Emily                 Wilson (3)          12:23.60   12:16.01    5   
  5 Super, Krystalyn             Governor Mif        12:50.00   12:26.20    4   
  6 Clemens, Serenity            Governor Mif        12:50.00   12:34.86    3   
  7 Sweeney, Mary                Freedom (11)        13:18.00   12:57.01    2   
  8 Jagadesan, Meera             Wyomissing A        14:01.98   13:22.63    1   
  9 Good, Hilary                 Berks Cathol        13:00.06   13:25.13  
 10 Denlinger, Jenna             Conestoga Va        13:30.24   13:32.57  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va           14.64      14.67q  4 
  2 Kauffman, Sammy              Wilson (3)             15.39      16.04q  3 
  3 Hetrick, Kylee               Oley Valley            16.45      16.68q  1 
  4 Butsack, Gracey              Schuylkill V           16.60      16.78q  1 
  5 Stephen, Erin                Wyomissing A           15.78      16.81q  2 
  6 Brinker, Kaili               Fleetwood Ar           16.94      17.53q  3 
  7 Jones, Courtney              Wilson (3)             16.67      17.62q  2 
  8 Simock, Reagan               Governor Mif           17.38      17.65q  3 
  9 Tony, Amanda                 Wilson (3)             17.18      17.66   4 
 10 Shavkatova, Aysha            Conestoga Va           17.44      17.81   2 
 11 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            17.08      18.29   4 
 12 Park, Ayanna                 Berks Cathol           18.04      18.52   2 
 13 Wise, Devyn                  Conrad Weise           18.24      18.56   3 
 14 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            18.51      18.76   4 
 15 Knoll, Veronicka             Conrad Weise           18.24      18.84   4 
 16 Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va           17.84      19.03   1 
 17 Gomes, Jeniver               Reading                18.75      19.13   3 
 18 Oliveras, Yenni              Berks Cathol           18.93      19.26   2 
 19 Crissman, Emma               Fleetwood Ar           19.85      19.32   1 
 20 Christian, Andrea            Muhlenberg             20.59      20.31   3 
 21 Taveras, Jailene             Berks Cathol           19.96      20.32   2 
 22 Thornton, Asantai            Coatesville            20.65      20.54   4 
 23 Cipolla, Peyton              Conrad Weise           19.04      20.59   1 
 24 Whiskeyman, Erin             Governor Mif           21.54      22.83   4 
 25 Langdon, Daphne              Oley Valley            22.70      23.00   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va           14.67      14.72   10   
  2 Kauffman, Sammy              Wilson (3)             16.04      15.80    8   
  3 Stephen, Erin                Wyomissing A           16.81      16.62    6   
  4 Hetrick, Kylee               Oley Valley            16.68      16.88    5   
  5 Butsack, Gracey              Schuylkill V           16.78      16.94    4   
  6 Brinker, Kaili               Fleetwood Ar           17.53      17.33    3   
  7 Jones, Courtney              Wilson (3)             17.62      17.48    2   
  8 Simock, Reagan               Governor Mif           17.65      17.62    1   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va           45.55      44.65   5  10   
  2 Kauffman, Sammy              Wilson (3)             47.85      47.46   5   8   
  3 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            47.84      48.54   5   6   
  4 Butsack, Gracey              Schuylkill V           49.77      49.63   5   5   
  5 Shavkatova, Aysha            Conestoga Va           49.81      50.82   5   4   
  6 Stephen, Erin                Wyomissing A           51.60      51.11   4   3   
  7 Herb, Kylie                  Wilson (3)             51.00      51.57   4   2   
  8 Agentowicz, Carly            Wilson (3)             53.50      51.82   3   1   
  9 Crissman, Emma               Fleetwood Ar           52.62      52.13   4 
 10 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            51.77      52.84   4 
 11 Simock, Reagan               Governor Mif           52.83      53.56   3 
 12 Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va           51.21      53.61   4 
 13 Gomes, Jeniver               Reading                53.97      53.75   2 
 14 Brinker, Kaili               Fleetwood Ar           50.84      54.00   4 
 15 Hetrick, Kylee               Oley Valley            49.04      54.36   5 
 16 Wise, Devyn                  Conrad Weise           53.44      54.51   3 
 17 Park, Ayanna                 Berks Cathol           53.65      54.82   3 
 18 Knoll, Veronicka             Conrad Weise           53.38      54.88   3 
 19 Wright, Tamia                Freedom (11)           57.40      55.44   2 
 20 Oliveras, Yenni              Berks Cathol           54.83      55.86   2 
 21 Christian, Andrea            Muhlenberg             57.97      56.17   2 
 22 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            58.77      56.41   1 
 23 Cipolla, Peyton              Conrad Weise           54.64      56.45   2 
 24 Nguyen, Sara                 Berks Cathol           58.13      56.64   1 
 25 Horning, Jenna               Oley Valley          1:00.78    1:01.39   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    50.20      49.60   2  10   
  2 Wilson (3)  'A'                                     50.60      50.91   2   8   
     1) Coates, Tamia                   2) Kemp, Brittany                 
     3) Peck, Bailey                    4) Tolentino, Arlene              
  3 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                 52.42      52.66   2   6   
     1) Clemons, Lauren                 2) Dewald, Leah                   
     3) Earnest, Rebekah                4) Hercules, Adalia               
  4 Berks Catholic  'A'                                 52.10      54.02   2   5   
     1) Simmons, Marialice              2) Park, Ayanna                   
     3) Oliveras, Yenni                 4) Bridgette, Julaya              
  5 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                              53.95      54.29   1   4   
     1) Rex, Marisa                     2) VanderSleen, Emily             
     3) Butsack, Gracey                 4) Haupt, Brynna                  
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     54.27      56.18   1   3   
     1) Chery, Briana                   2) Landrum, Avery                 
     3) Medina, Lismeris                4) Monroe, Michelle               
  7 Plumstead Christian  'A'                                       59.90   1   2   
     1) Faia, Talia                     2) Kalajian, Eva                  
     3) Kent, Chloe                     4) Robinson, Mary                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:05.16    4:05.87   10   
  2 Wilson (3)  'A'                                   4:10.50    4:12.64    8   
     1) Coates, Tamia                   2) Hoffman, Kylie                 
     3) Tasca, Natalie                  4) Tolentino, Arlene              
  3 Reading  'A'                                      4:20.35    4:19.40    6   
     1) Harris-Wadelington, Amaya       2) Rodriguez, Aliana              
     3) Trinidad-Castro, Nayelly        4) Vereen, Staci                  
  4 Wyomissing Area  'A'                              4:25.65    4:23.95    5   
     1) Theisen, Shelby                 2) Carson, Mia                    
     3) Ponton, Ciera                   4) Gehret, Chloe                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 10:05.04   10:15.64   10   
  2 Wyomissing Area  'A'                             11:12.00   10:28.92    8   
     1) Amin, Alexandra                 2) Theisen, Shelby                
     3) Hoke, Cameron                   4) Gehret, Chloe                  
  3 Oley Valley  'A'                                 10:45.00   11:26.51    6   
     1) Beard, Sarah                    2) Gladieux, Sophia               
     3) Snyder, Rebecca                 4) Talarico, Molly                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville          5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Hardy, Camryn                Wyomissing A         5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Stembridge, Tori             Wyomissing A         5-05.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Bibbus, Kylie                Muhlenberg           4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Jubick, Madison              Wilson (3)           5-00.00    4-06.00    2.50
  5 McTier, Madison              Freedom (11)         5-02.00    4-06.00    2.50
  5 Vallon, Norah                Wilson (3)           4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  5 Douglas, Amaya               Coatesville          4-08.00    4-06.00    2.50
  9 Himmelberger, Emily          Wilson (3)           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Roberts, Kasyanna            Freedom (11)         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 10 Schroeder, Grainne           Freedom (11)         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 10 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Valunas, Alexa               Conrad Weise         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Endy, Amy                    Wyomissing A         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Eleeja             Reading              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Knoll, Veronicka             Conrad Weise         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rosenberger, Michaela        Berks Cathol         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Schwalm, Peighton            Conrad Weise         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Levy, Aliyah                 Fleetwood Ar         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Brinker, Kaili               Fleetwood Ar         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stern, Paige                 Fleetwood Ar         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Morrison, Malana             Muhlenberg           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Horning, Jenna               Oley Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Green, Macy                  Muhlenberg           5-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bubel, Kasey                 Schuylkill V         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Preston, Lauren              Conrad Weise         9-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Harwood, Brianna             Fleetwood Ar         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Ellis, Maria                 Coatesville          9-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Freed, Tessa                 Oley Valley          8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
  5 Stitt, Chelsea               Muhlenberg           8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
  7 Kotula, Becca                Wyomissing A         7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Teleguz, Jess                Conestoga Va         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  8 Amrich, Isabella             Wilson (3)           7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
 10 Kenny, Miranda               Wilson (3)           7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Haggerty, Sarah              Wilson (3)           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Stoltzfus, Leah              Conrad Weise         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Roberts, Kasyanna            Freedom (11)         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Theisen, Shelby              Wyomissing A         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sims-mohammad, Zaniyah       Freedom (11)         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Clymer, Ashley               Freedom (11)         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bennethum, Kalesa            Muhlenberg           6-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         17-05.50   16-07.25   10   
  2 Wolf, Madison                Oley Valley         17-03.00   16-02.00    8   
  3 Saunders, Aviona             Conestoga Va        17-01.00   16-00.75    6   
  4 Peck, Bailey                 Wilson (3)          16-05.25   15-11.25    5   
  5 Stern, Paige                 Fleetwood Ar        16-11.00   15-09.00    4   
  6 Swint, Kaitlyn               Freedom (11)        15-11.00   15-07.50    3   
  7 Yasso, Maizy                 Freedom (11)        15-11.50   14-07.75    2   
  8 Hetrick, Kylee               Oley Valley         15-10.50   14-06.50    1   
  9 Hoover, Aryele               Wilson (3)          14-11.00   14-06.25  
 10 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         15-06.00   14-03.25  
 11 Cirello, Bri                 Fleetwood Ar        13-08.00   13-09.00  
 12 Dodd, Ashly                  Conestoga Va        14-00.00   13-08.50  
 12 Heydt, Myriah                Muhlenberg          13-09.00   13-08.50  
 -- Lackey, Shannon              Oley Valley         13-05.75         ND  
 -- Najac, Gaetshelyne           Schuylkill V        14-01.00         ND  
 -- Daubenspeck, Emily           Muhlenberg          14-00.25         ND  
 -- Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         15-03.00         ND  
 -- Rosenberger, Michaela        Berks Cathol        13-08.75         ND  
 -- Raphael, Glenn               Conestoga Va        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Briana             Berks Cathol        14-08.00         ND  
 -- Ohlinger, Courtney           Berks Cathol        13-11.00         ND  
 -- Harwood, Brianna             Fleetwood Ar        14-02.00         ND  
 -- Roberts, Kasyanna            Freedom (11)        16-01.00         ND  
 -- Ferrao, Zahara               Conrad Weise        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Gonzales, Jacqueline         Conrad Weise        15-00.00         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         37-04.00   36-01.25   10   
  2 Jenkins, Olivia              Schuylkill V        35-03.50   35-04.25    8   
  3 Stern, Paige                 Fleetwood Ar        35-06.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Saunders, Aviona             Conestoga Va        33-09.50   32-06.75    5   
  5 Wolf, Madison                Oley Valley         33-06.00   32-04.00    4   
  6 Brinker, Kaili               Fleetwood Ar        33-11.00   32-00.00    3   
  7 Tony, Amanda                 Wilson (3)          30-08.00   31-06.25    2   
  8 Yasso, Maizy                 Freedom (11)        33-04.00   31-03.25    1   
  9 Hardy, Camryn                Wyomissing A        32-00.50   30-06.00  
 10 Bouchard, Leah               Conrad Weise        30-07.00   30-02.25  
 11 Cirello, Bri                 Fleetwood Ar        30-02.00   29-11.50  
 12 Stitt, Chelsea               Muhlenberg          29-07.25   29-06.75  
 13 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         29-06.50   29-01.50  
 14 Miller, Paige                Conrad Weise        30-01.00   28-08.50  
 15 Endy, Amy                    Wyomissing A        29-08.50   28-06.75  
 16 Daubenspeck, Emily           Muhlenberg          28-04.50   28-02.00  
 -- Ohlinger, Courtney           Berks Cathol        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va        29-02.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Briana             Berks Cathol        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Morrison, Malana             Muhlenberg          29-07.75         ND  
 -- Dodd, Ashly                  Conestoga Va        28-07.00         ND  
 -- McTier, Madison              Freedom (11)        36-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Rosenberger, Michaela        Berks Cathol        29-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Langdon, Daphne              Oley Valley         26-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Wetherhold, Jessie           Oley Valley         27-09.00       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lea, Valencia M              Berks Cathol        33-08.00   34-08.50   10   
  2 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         35-10.25   34-01.75    8   
  3 Roth, Olivia                 Schuylkill V        35-02.00   33-09.50    6   
  4 Tarullo, Ashley              Wyomissing A        33-07.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Destine, Emma                Wilson (3)          29-11.00   29-07.00    4   
  6 Cowsette, Camille            Wilson (3)          30-03.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Yilma, Mesgana               Conestoga Va        30-11.75   28-08.00    2   
 -- Gechter, Lauren              Wyomissing A        32-09.00         ND  
 -- Cordon-Downing, Najilah      Conrad Weise        31-10.00         ND  
 -- Suzenski, Keeley             Berks Cathol        32-06.00         ND  
 -- Pepin, Gabriella             Reading             34-04.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yilma, Mesgana               Conestoga Va          102-07     102-05   10   
  2 Roth, Olivia                 Schuylkill V           90-00      98-01    8   
  3 Gechter, Lauren              Wyomissing A          101-06      97-06    6   
  4 Joseph, Dayona               Coatesville            99-01      93-05    5   
  5 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville            91-01      92-03    4   
  6 Destine, Emma                Wilson (3)             87-03      92-00    3   
  7 Lea, Valencia M              Berks Cathol           99-00      91-05    2   
  8 Gring, Cameron               Muhlenberg             83-06      85-03    1   
  9 Bailey, Abbie                Schuylkill V           99-04      84-09  
 10 Olanin, Kyla                 Wilson (3)             90-06      81-05  
 11 Sadis, Julianna              Conestoga Va           85-10      77-07  
 12 DeLay, Meghan                Fleetwood Ar           81-05      77-06  
 12 Plucker, Sydney              Fleetwood Ar           77-04      77-06  
 14 Freed, Tessa                 Oley Valley            81-01      77-02  
 15 McNulty, Katie               Freedom (11)           81-07      76-07  
 16 Snader, Anna                 Conestoga Va           77-06      75-01  
 17 Haines, Erin                 Plumstead Ch           76-02      74-11  
 -- Diaz, Raycell                Reading             66-04.25         ND  
 -- Tull, Katie                  Plumstead Ch           76-03         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Marissa            Freedom (11)           58-10         ND  
 -- Searfass, Mckayla            Freedom (11)           55-09         ND  
 -- Chen, Yangling               Fleetwood Ar           68-08         ND  
 -- Naugle, Ellie                Oley Valley            75-06         ND  
 -- Trievel, Carissa             Schuylkill V           81-02       FOUL  
 -- Heliodoro, Samantha          Wyomissing A           72-05       FOUL  
 -- Allen, Sammy                 Oley Valley            71-05       FOUL  
 -- Fetter, Kelly                Muhlenberg             82-09       FOUL  
 -- Sanchez, Victoria            Reading             67-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Applegate, Lauren            Plumstead Ch           71-08       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedy, Anna                  Berks Cathol          107-03     105-11   10   
  2 Trimbur, Danielle            Oley Valley            98-03     101-04    8   
  3 Moyer, Olivia                Wilson (3)             87-05      99-05    6   
  4 Tarullo, Ashley              Wyomissing A           96-00      96-07    5   
  5 Kenny, Mikaela               Berks Cathol           88-06      95-08    4   
  6 Mulligan, Kristen            Muhlenberg            106-07     J95-08    3   
  7 Beavens, Brianna             Muhlenberg             80-11      91-00    2   
  8 Phillips, Jenna              Schuylkill V           85-00      87-03    1   
  9 Kenny, Miranda               Wilson (3)             91-07      85-06  
 10 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville            90-01      81-06  
 11 Jones, Zaynah                Freedom (11)           88-00      77-11  
 12 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            81-04      76-04  
 -- Applegate, Lauren            Plumstead Ch           62-05       FOUL  
 -- DeLay, Meghan                Fleetwood Ar        70-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Sanchez, Victoria            Reading                72-08       FOUL  
 -- Haines, Erin                 Plumstead Ch           60-04       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            10.91      11.03q  4 
  2 Smith, Najee                 Muhlenberg             10.92      11.14q  3 
  3 Barbon, Jose                 Conestoga Va           11.11      11.29q  1 
  4 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.35      11.35q  5 
  5 Brown, Josiah                Muhlenberg             11.28      11.41q  3 
  6 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V           11.60      11.44q  2 
  7 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            10.51      11.47q  5 
  8 Lutz, Cooper                 Berks Cathol           11.12      11.50q  1 
  9 Montinard, Kwislay           Conrad Weise           11.14      11.53   2 
 10 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V           11.38      11.54   5 
 11 Thompson, Cyrus              Freedom (11)           11.40      11.60   4 
 12 Marshburn, Kyree             Freedom (11)           11.10      11.68   2 
 13 Hernandez, Damien            Muhlenberg             11.60      11.74   1 
 14 Provan, Brendan              Plumstead Ch           11.65      11.80   2 
 15 Thomas, Chinemere            Conestoga Va           11.94      11.81   4 
 16 Follweiler, Kale             Fleetwood Ar           11.60      11.83   1 
 17 Peterson, Dashaun            Freedom (11)           11.30      11.84   4 
 18 Rubino, Alex                 Oley Valley            11.80      11.92   5 
 19 O'Neill, Michael             Berks Cathol           11.66      11.99   3 
 20 Dennis, Ewan                 Conestoga Va           11.76      12.16   4 
 21 Wilson, Marcus               Berks Cathol           11.93      12.20   5 
 22 Mayro, Zach                  Plumstead Ch           12.74      12.21   1 
 23 Erb, Chris                   Oley Valley            12.40      12.26   5 
 24 Ramos, Toby                  Reading                12.24      12.29   3 
 25 Delozier, Sam                Fleetwood Ar           12.23      12.33   1 
 26 Pollard, Jordan              Reading                12.14      12.39   2 
 27 Snyder, Travis               Oley Valley            12.60      12.44   5 
 28 Clore, Matthew               Wyomissing A           12.68      12.46   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Nate              Conrad Weise           12.24      12.49   2 
 30 Breidor, Brett               Boyertown              12.60      12.60   4 
 31 Bellino, Trevor              Boyertown              12.16      12.63   1 
 32 Nihart, Josh                 Conrad Weise           12.34      12.67   4 
 33 Clore, Christian             Wyomissing A           12.80      12.69   1 
 34 Busack, Evan                 Wyomissing A           12.88      12.74   2 
 35 Sadler, Derek                Fleetwood Ar           12.62      12.81   3 
 36 Murr, Jacob                  Plumstead Ch           14.54      14.21   4 
 37 Conde, Mohamed               Governor Mif           13.68      14.30   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            11.47      10.50   10   
  2 Smith, Najee                 Muhlenberg             11.14      11.13    8   
  3 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            11.03      11.21    6   
  4 Barbon, Jose                 Conestoga Va           11.29      11.37    5   
  5 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.35      11.53    4   
  6 Lutz, Cooper                 Berks Cathol           11.50      11.54    3   
  7 Brown, Josiah                Muhlenberg             11.41      11.55    2   
  8 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V           11.44      11.70    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V           23.11      22.94q  1 
  2 Martinez, Angel              Wilson (3)             22.56      23.05q  6 
  3 Smith, Najee                 Muhlenberg             22.68      23.16q  5 
  4 Brown, Josiah                Muhlenberg             22.94      23.30q  4 
  5 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville            22.99      23.45q  3 
  6 Lutz, Cooper                 Berks Cathol           23.14      23.47q  2 
  7 Follweiler, Kale             Fleetwood Ar           23.06      23.55   2 
  8 Dawkins, Marcus              Conrad Weise           23.24      23.68   3 
  9 Miller, Max                  Boyertown              23.71      23.91   6 
 10 Thomas, Chinemere            Conestoga Va           24.04      24.31   3 
 11 Goad, David                  Schuylkill V           24.71      24.47   2 
 12 Rubino, Alex                 Oley Valley            24.00      24.54   4 
 13 Provan, Brendan              Plumstead Ch           23.95      24.64   5 
 14 Breidor, Brett               Boyertown              25.18      24.94   4 
 15 Strange, Lucas               Fleetwood Ar           26.80      25.01   2 
 16 Dennis, Ewan                 Conestoga Va           24.43      25.11   1 
 17 Stoltzfus, Bradley           Conestoga Va           24.14      25.30   2 
 18 Thenga, Trevor               Wilson (3)             23.62      25.34   5 
 19 Rodriguez, Nate              Conrad Weise           25.14      25.69   3 
 20 Mayro, Zach                  Plumstead Ch                      25.70   4 
 21 Delozier, Sam                Fleetwood Ar           25.39      25.94   5 
 21 Clore, Matthew               Wyomissing A           25.38      25.94   6 
 23 Tavarez, Johnny              Wyomissing A           25.64      26.42   2 
 24 Nihart, Josh                 Conrad Weise           25.34      26.55   6 
 25 Arias, Angel                 Berks Cathol           26.00      26.63   1 
 -- Haines, Steven               Plumstead Ch           23.88         DQ   6 
 -- Small, Tyler                 Muhlenberg             23.42         DQ   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Najee                 Muhlenberg             23.16      22.58   10   
  2 Martinez, Angel              Wilson (3)             23.05      23.24    8   
  3 Brown, Josiah                Muhlenberg             23.30      23.45    6   
  4 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville            23.45      23.47    5   
  5 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V           22.94      23.59    4   
  6 Lutz, Cooper                 Berks Cathol           23.47      24.04    3   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keim, Austin                 Wyomissing A           50.90      49.83   7  10   
  2 Vasquez, Braldy              Wyomissing A           51.94      50.79   7   8   
  3 McGarrah, Trey               Wilson (3)             52.33      50.96   7   6   
  4 McAndrew, Sean               Wilson (3)             52.82      51.95   6   5   
  5 Dawkins, Marcus              Conrad Weise           52.84      52.40   6   4   
  6 Heck-Hoppes, Delanie         Schuylkill V           53.23      52.99   6   3   
  7 Small, Tyler                 Muhlenberg             52.44      53.06   7   2   
  8 Miller, Max                  Boyertown              53.01      53.13   6   1   
  9 Stanziani, Payton            Boyertown              53.31      53.21   6 
 10 Wright, Brian                Wilson (3)             52.38      53.35   7 
 11 Stoudt, Allwin               Reading                53.54      53.61   5 
 12 King, Nicholas               Freedom (11)           54.10      53.69   5 
 13 Sesher, Michael              Boyertown              53.41      54.09   5 
 14 Wirebach, Van                Conrad Weise           55.04      54.14   3 
 15 Gomez, Yorbi                 Reading                54.74      54.33   4 
 16 Marburger, Kyle              Oley Valley            55.90      55.17   3 
 17 Carter, Amir                 Coatesville            54.70      55.36   4 
 18 Engelbach, Gavyn             Muhlenberg             54.41      55.37   4 
 19 McDowall, Damain             Reading                54.34      55.43   5 
 20 Goad, David                  Schuylkill V           54.20      55.46   5 
 21 Rivera, Anthony              Muhlenberg             54.65      55.93   4 
 22 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            54.56      56.00   4 
 23 Harper, Dodd                 Conestoga Va           55.24      56.50   3 
 24 Connor, Kime                 Conestoga Va           55.24      57.01   3 
 25 Hargett, Lewis               Freedom (11)           53.40      57.14   6 
 26 Kingma, Alex                 Coatesville            56.00      57.73   3 
 27 Breisch, Owen                Fleetwood Ar           57.89      58.75   2 
 28 Bortolotti, Matthew          Plumstead Ch         1:01.04    1:00.51   1 
 29 Johnson, Samuel              Plumstead Ch         1:02.04    1:02.33   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Juan               Wyomissing A           58.53    1:04.91   2 
 31 Dougherty, Matthew           Conestoga Va           59.14    1:05.78   1 
 -- Haines, Steven               Plumstead Ch           56.65         DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Joe                  Wyomissing A         1:57.22    1:55.65   2  10   
  2 Haughery, Nick               Conestoga Va         2:01.24    2:00.30   2   8   
  3 Schoener, Will               Wilson (3)           2:02.09    2:01.69   2   6   
  4 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          2:01.46    2:02.21   2   5   
  5 Reisenweaver, Benjamin       Schuylkill V         2:04.00    2:03.59   2   4   
  6 Endy, Josh                   Boyertown            2:02.76    2:04.82   2   3   
  7 Underwood, Jake              Wilson (3)           2:04.04    2:05.30   2   2   
  8 Livinghouse, Kyle            Schuylkill V         2:08.62    2:08.13   2   1   
  9 Evans, Cy                    Boyertown            2:06.20    2:09.28   2 
 10 Miranda, Tony                Reading              2:07.00    2:10.47   2 
 11 Boyer, Adam                  Freedom (11)         2:08.00    2:11.80   2 
 12 Pollock, Kevin               Freedom (11)         2:12.00    2:13.15   1 
 13 Stichter, Colby              Schuylkill V         2:10.00    2:14.68   2 
 14 Smyth, Justin                Boyertown            2:12.29    2:15.35   1 
 15 Ferrizzi, Vince              Oley Valley          2:10.00    2:16.54   2 
 16 Olmeda, Tyson                Muhlenberg           2:18.59    2:16.96   1 
 17 Cheroiyot, Collins           Conestoga Va         2:20.24    2:18.28   1 
 18 Harris, Anthony              Muhlenberg           2:28.00    2:20.35   1 
 19 Brinker, Nate                Fleetwood Ar         2:27.80    2:21.65   1 
 20 Sichler, Adam                Berks Cathol         2:23.72    2:22.36   1 
 21 Yepis, Alexis                Reading              2:09.00    2:22.73   2 
 22 Kramer, Justin               Fleetwood Ar         2:21.60    2:24.66   1 
 23 Gombar, Dan                  Berks Cathol         2:24.17    2:25.59   1 
 24 Rienhart, Mike               Berks Cathol         2:19.49    2:26.48   1 
 -- Sanjuan, Saul                Muhlenberg           2:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville          2:10.96         NT   1 
 -- Williams-Morrill, Ben        Wyomissing A         2:11.86         NT   1 
 -- Vicari, Peter                Wilson (3)           2:04.74         NT   2 
 -- Tong, Tony                   Plumstead Ch                         NT   1 
 -- Stoudt, Allwin               Reading              2:06.00         NT   2 
 -- Gisondi, Scott               Plumstead Ch         2:35.47         NT   1 
 -- Strange, Lucas               Fleetwood Ar         2:11.41         NT   1 
 -- Kranzel, Micah               Coatesville          2:13.18         NT   1 
 -- Marburger, Kyle              Oley Valley          2:10.00         NT   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jake              Wilson (3)           4:32.09    4:31.96   2  10   
  2 Schoener, Will               Wilson (3)           4:38.10    4:32.92   2   8   
  3 Grucelski, Nathan            Conestoga Va         4:39.24    4:34.24   2   6   
  4 Derafelo, Dominic            Boyertown            4:36.49    4:36.95   2   5   
  5 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville          4:40.00    4:42.55   2   4   
  6 Smyth, Justin                Boyertown            4:48.11    4:47.95   2   3   
  7 Bair, Brad                   Conestoga Va         4:53.24    4:51.74   2   2   
  8 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville          5:07.07    4:53.85   2   1   
  9 Foster, Thomas               Wyomissing A         5:13.92    4:54.60   2 
 10 Diehl, Josh                  Wyomissing A         5:11.91    4:56.61   2 
 11 Heister, Jayden              Muhlenberg           5:10.00    5:02.60   2 
 12 Stoudt, Cole                 Reading              4:50.00    5:02.85   2 
 13 Sahakian, James              Boyertown            5:06.20    5:06.24   2 
 14 Ferrizzi, Vince              Oley Valley          5:06.24    5:06.47   2 
 15 Glick, Noah                  Conestoga Va         5:22.24    5:19.28   1 
 16 Polanco, Edgar               Berks Cathol         5:23.17    5:19.81   1 
 17 Grim, Mitch                  Fleetwood Ar         5:51.21    5:21.56   1 
 18 Gombar, Dan                  Berks Cathol         5:32.94    5:23.81   1 
 19 Ulrich, Derek                Conrad Weise         5:24.24    5:24.86   1 
 20 Romig, Noah                  Schuylkill V         5:32.00    5:25.40   1 
 21 Savarese, Liam               Oley Valley          5:20.24    5:29.00   1 
 22 Augustine, Terry             Oley Valley          5:28.96    5:29.36   1 
 23 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville          5:26.12    5:36.48   1 
 24 Millisock, Avery             Fleetwood Ar         5:31.64    5:37.95   1 
 -- Wolfe, Ben                   Berks Cathol         5:18.79         NT   2 
 -- Searle, Byron                Schuylkill V         5:35.00         NT   1 
 -- Bruno Falu, William          Conrad Weise         5:18.66         NT   2 
 -- Bauer, Nick                  Freedom (11)         5:18.00         NT   2 
 -- Ouellette, Harrison          Fleetwood Ar         5:10.85         NT   2 
 -- Livinghouse, Brenden         Schuylkill V         5:20.37         NT   1 
 -- McFadden, Connor             Conrad Weise         5:08.24         NT   2 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royko, Evan                  Wilson (3)          10:09.47    9:48.10   10   
  2 McComb, Christian            Boyertown           10:13.81    9:51.16    8   
  3 Miller, Kollin               Boyertown           10:20.69    9:55.98    6   
  4 Kuhn, Ben                    Wyomissing A        10:14.80   10:13.66    5   
  5 Barton, Todd                 Boyertown           10:32.68   10:19.55    4   
  6 Thrush, Jonathan             Muhlenberg          10:47.00   10:22.10    3   
  7 Collinge, Quinten            Fleetwood Ar        10:29.25   10:23.43    2   
  8 Stoudt, Cole                 Reading             10:39.00   10:27.64    1   
  9 Vargo, Ryan                  Wyomissing A        10:59.89   10:30.03  
 10 Gross, Isaac                 Freedom (11)        10:46.00   10:42.82  
 11 Schroder, Chip               Wyomissing A        10:14.00   10:43.92  
 12 Wentz, Ryly                  Fleetwood Ar        10:58.21   10:46.10  
 13 Witman, Matt                 Wilson (3)          10:12.16   11:00.07  
 14 Wegman, David                Wilson (3)          10:45.00   11:06.25  
 15 Poli, Alex                   Conestoga Va        11:08.24   11:11.71  
 16 valick, jamin                Fleetwood Ar        11:31.94   11:13.98  
 17 Fiorvanti, Joey              Muhlenberg          11:41.02   11:19.06  
 18 Knoll, Alfonso               Conrad Weise        11:29.24   11:24.23  
 19 Haupt, Graham                Schuylkill V        11:39.61   11:32.76  
 20 Neiswender, Segin            Conrad Weise        11:55.68   11:44.82  
 21 Augustine, Terry             Oley Valley         11:51.88   11:49.59  
 22 Sichler, Adam                Berks Cathol        12:19.60   11:59.18  
 23 Polanco, Edgar               Berks Cathol        12:06.98   12:00.34  
 24 Wolfe, Ben                   Berks Cathol        12:12.91   12:11.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va           14.14      14.73q  4 
  2 Thenga, Trevor               Wilson (3)             15.03      15.27q  3 
  3 Jonassaint, Jonathon         Muhlenberg             15.34      15.84q  2 
  4 M English, William           Berks Cathol           15.89      16.05q  1 
  5 Cavallucci, Dante'           Governor Mif           16.14      16.44q  3 
  6 Slifer, Evan                 Berks Cathol           16.47      16.64q  4 
  7 Heath, Bobby                 Reading                17.23      16.73q  1 
  8 Jozwiak, Alex                Wilson (3)             16.06      16.78q  2 
  9 Shirey, Canaan               Fleetwood Ar           15.70      16.96   1 
 10 Bartosh, Justin              Fleetwood Ar           16.62      17.37   4 
 11 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            17.26      17.48   1 
 12 Grauer, Logan                Schuylkill V           17.64      17.62   2 
 13 Walker, Sydney               Muhlenberg             17.14      17.82   2 
 14 Lagerman, Nick               Conrad Weise           17.94      17.86   3 
 15 Talvera-Mateo, Jean          Muhlenberg             19.00      18.15   1 
 16 Obed, Barmungwa              Conestoga Va           17.74      18.26   3 
 17 Freed, Dawson                Oley Valley            19.04      18.61   2 
 18 Cardina, Joe                 Conestoga Va           17.74      18.78   4 
 19 Bartosh, Kevin               Fleetwood Ar           18.60      19.18   1 
 20 Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown              23.33      19.43   1 
 21 Perez, Evan                  Wilson (3)             17.90      19.47   4 
 22 Scheider, Nate               Conrad Weise           19.54      19.59   3 
 23 Hopler, Sam                  Wyomissing A           17.07      19.78   3 
 24 Carneal, Evan                Conrad Weise           19.94      20.42   3 
 25 Tavarez, Johnny              Wyomissing A           19.76      22.16   4 
 26 Twaddell, Daniel             Boyertown              23.33      23.36   2 
 27 Walther, Jeremy              Oley Valley            19.74      24.17   4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va           14.73      14.58   10   
  2 Thenga, Trevor               Wilson (3)             15.27      15.05    8   
  3 Jonassaint, Jonathon         Muhlenberg             15.84      15.33    6   
  4 M English, William           Berks Cathol           16.05      15.70    5   
  5 Cavallucci, Dante'           Governor Mif           16.44      16.33    4   
  6 Jozwiak, Alex                Wilson (3)             16.78      16.47    3   
  7 Slifer, Evan                 Berks Cathol           16.64      16.49    2   
  8 Heath, Bobby                 Reading                16.73      16.62    1   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cluff, Alex                  Wilson (3)             39.99      38.70   5  10   
  2 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va           39.34      39.13   5   8   
  3 Jonassaint, Jonathon         Muhlenberg             42.14      41.15   5   6   
  4 Slifer, Evan                 Berks Cathol           40.18      41.72   5   5   
  5 Shirey, Canaan               Fleetwood Ar           42.96      42.17   4   4   
  6 Grauer, Logan                Schuylkill V           42.70      42.22   5   3   
  7 Jozwiak, Alex                Wilson (3)             43.00      43.37   4   2   
  8 Hopler, Sam                  Wyomissing A           44.93      44.50   3   1   
  9 Centeno, Jaeden              Governor Mif           45.17      44.61   3 
 10 Lagerman, Nick               Conrad Weise           46.54      44.93   2 
 11 Bartosh, Justin              Fleetwood Ar           44.11      45.10   4 
 12 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            44.00      45.33   4 
 13 Walker, Sydney               Muhlenberg             44.81      46.01   3 
 14 Thenga, Trevor               Wilson (3)             42.84      46.34   4 
 15 Obed, Barmungwa              Conestoga Va           46.44      46.48   2 
 16 Rock, Thawadah               Freedom (11)           45.60      47.09   3 
 17 M English, William           Berks Cathol           45.85      47.12   3 
 18 Scheider, Nate               Conrad Weise           48.14      47.57   2 
 19 Cardina, Joe                 Conestoga Va           44.44      47.73   4 
 20 Black, Trent                 Governor Mif           46.00      48.38   2 
 20 Caton, Gabriel               Freedom (11)           46.20      48.38   2 
 22 Talvera-Mateo, Jean          Muhlenberg             48.50      48.74   1 
 23 Bartosh, Kevin               Fleetwood Ar           48.76      49.00   1 
 24 Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown              53.81      50.54   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson (3)  'A'                                     42.86      43.17   3  10   
     1) Cluff, Alex                     2) Martinez, Angel                
     3) McGarrah, Trey                  4) Thenga, Trevor                 
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     43.24      44.23   3   8   
     1) Brown, Josiah                   2) Hernandez, Damien              
     3) Jonassaint, Jonathon            4) Smith, Najee                   
  3 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                              45.26      44.39   3   6   
     1) Grauer, Logan                   2) Brown, Dustin                  
     3) Williams, Luke                  4) Jardine, Joe                   
  4 Freedom (11)  'A'                                   43.80      44.50   3   5   
     1) King, Nicholas                  2) Marshburn, Kyree               
     3) Peterson, Dashaun               4) Thompson, Cyrus                
  5 Conestoga Valley  'A'                               44.00      45.01   3   4   
     1) Thomas, Chinemere               2) Bermudez, Aanyah               
     3) Stead, Tyre                     4) Barbon, Jose                   
  6 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                  45.72      45.77   2   3   
     1) Dawkins, Marcus                 2) Leonardo, Dalton               
     3) Ober, Max                       4) Montinard, Kwislay             
  7 Berks Catholic  'A'                                 45.34      46.30   2   2   
     1) Slifer, Evan                    2) O'Neill, Michael               
     3) Wilson, Marcus                  4) Lutz, Cooper                   
  8 Reading  'A'                                        46.10      46.68   2   1   
     1) Gomez, Yorbi                    2) Ramos, Toby                    
     3) Watson, Jahvan                  4) Pollard, Jordan                
  9 Plumstead Christian  'A'                            52.25      48.06   1 
     1) Bortolotti, Matthew             2) Haines, Steven                 
     3) Mayro, Zach                     4) Provan, Brendan                
 10 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                 46.38      49.84   2 
     1) Delozier, Sam                   2) Follweiler, Kale               
     3) Jalloh, Abraham                 4) Sadler, Derek                  
 -- Boyertown  'A'                                      47.11         DQ   1 
 -- Coatesville  'A'                                    42.02         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyomissing Area  'A'                              3:30.21    3:27.40   2  10   
     1) Cullen, Joe                     2) Vasquez, Braldy                
     3) Keim, Alex                      4) Keim, Austin                   
  2 Wilson (3)  'A'                                   3:26.97    3:28.20   2   8   
     1) Cluff, Alex                     2) Martinez, Angel                
     3) McAndrew, Sean                  4) McGarrah, Trey                 
  3 Boyertown  'A'                                    3:32.27    3:33.80   2   6   
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:29.57    3:34.57   2   5   
     1) Brown, Josiah                   2) Jonassaint, Jonathon           
     3) Small, Tyler                    4) Smith, Najee                   
  5 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                            3:32.70    3:35.54   1   4   
     1) Williams, Luke                  2) Grauer, Logan                  
     3) Reisenweaver, Benjamin          4) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie           
  6 Reading  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:40.50   1   3   
     1) Ramos, Toby                     2) McDowall, Damain               
     3) Stoudt, Allwin                  4) Gomez, Yorbi                   
  7 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                3:41.00    3:40.51   1   2   
     1) Dawkins, Marcus                 2) Rodriguez, Nate                
     3) Leonardo, Dalton                4) Wirebach, Van                  
  8 Freedom (11)  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:47.35   2   1   
     1) Hargett, Lewis                  2) King, Nicholas                 
     3) Marshburn, Kyree                4) Peterson, Dashaun              
  9 Plumstead Christian  'A'                                     4:13.12   1 
     1) Bortolotti, Matthew             2) Johnson, Samuel                
     3) O'Toole, Conor                  4) Ramirez, Moises                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyertown  'A'                                    8:23.33    8:10.05   10   
  2 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                            8:24.63    8:18.31    8   
     1) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie            2) Reisenweaver, Benjamin         
     3) Livinghouse, Kyle               4) Stichter, Colby                
  3 Wyomissing Area  'A'                              8:17.78    8:32.11    6   
     1) Keim, Alex                      2) Schroder, Chip                 
     3) Kuhn, Ben                       4) Taylor, Josiah                 
  4 Reading  'A'                                      8:50.00    8:37.10    5   
     1) Miranda, Tony                   2) Stoudt, Allwin                 
     3) Stoudt, Cole                    4) Yepis, Alexis                  
  5 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:50.00    8:37.16    4   
  6 Freedom (11)  'A'                                 8:45.00    8:39.30    3   
     1) Bauer, Nick                     2) Boyer, Adam                    
     3) Gross, Isaac                    4) Pollock, Kevin                 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:58.00    8:46.10    2   
  8 Wilson (3)  'A'                                   8:38.00    8:53.20    1   
     1) Witman, Matt                    2) Binh Nguyen, Thanh             
     3) Gagliardi, Christian            4) Wegman, David                  
  9 Fleetwood Area  'A'                               9:19.91    8:56.95  
     1) Breisch, Owen                   2) Kramer, Justin                 
     3) Brinker, Nate                   4) Strange, Lucas                 
 10 Oley Valley  'A'                                  9:02.30    9:12.34  
     1) Augustine, Terry                2) Ferrizzi, Vince                
     3) Knarr, Sean                     4) Marburger, Kyle                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ober, Max                    Conrad Weise         6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville          6-00.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 McKee, Valiant               Coatesville          6-04.00    5-08.00    5   
  3 Awurimibe, Dave              Wilson (3)           6-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  3 Michaels, Ethan              Boyertown            5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  6 Wright, Brian                Wilson (3)           6-00.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Iacob, Dan                   Wilson (3)           5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Montinard, Kwislay           Conrad Weise         6-05.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Cardina, Joe                 Conestoga Va         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Whitney, Tyler               Muhlenberg           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Wilson, Vajon                Freedom (11)         5-05.00    5-04.00  
 11 Castillo, Bryan              Muhlenberg           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Beatty, Lucas                Oley Valley          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Obed, Barmungwa              Conestoga Va         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 -- Grandstrom, Jonathon         Muhlenberg           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Delozier, Sam                Fleetwood Ar         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Anthony              Fleetwood Ar         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Esterley, Seth               Boyertown            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Caton, Gabriel               Freedom (11)         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Reji, Alex                   Freedom (11)         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Sadler, Derek                Fleetwood Ar         5-02.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V        14-03.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Porter, Brian                Schuylkill V        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Althouse, Daniel             Conrad Weise        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Bellino, Trevor              Boyertown           10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Wittmeyer, Harrison          Berks Cathol         9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 O'Neill, Michael             Berks Cathol        10-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Pauley, Matt                 Conrad Weise         9-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Hoffman, Ethan               Muhlenberg           9-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Polyak, Evan                 Wyomissing A         9-06.00    8-06.00    0.50
 10 Janisewski, Andrew           Oley Valley          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Schuchman, Pete              Wilson (3)           7-00.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Schaeffer, Weston            Wyomissing A         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Spraut, Quinn                Wilson (3)           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ambarian, Jack               Wyomissing A        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kresge, Mason                Fleetwood Ar         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Biros, Thomas                Berks Cathol         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Curtin, Colin                Freedom (11)         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Matthew             Fleetwood Ar         9-06.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbon, Jose                 Conestoga Va        22-04.00   22-01.00   10   
  2 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V        21-09.50   21-03.25    8   
  3 Black, Bryce                 Governor Mif        19-11.75   20-02.00    6   
  4 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         21-10.25   20-01.25    5   
  5 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         19-09.75   20-00.75    4   
  6 Haines, Steven               Plumstead Ch        18-06.75   20-00.00    3   
  7 Iacob, Dan                   Wilson (3)          20-01.50   19-11.00    2   
  8 Bastien-Vibrun, Leonard      Schuylkill V        19-11.00   19-04.25    1   
  9 Slifer, Evan                 Berks Cathol        19-03.75   19-03.00  
 10 Provan, Brendan              Plumstead Ch        20-03.50   18-05.00  
 11 O'Neill, Michael             Berks Cathol        20-04.00   18-01.75  
 12 Leonardo, Dalton             Conrad Weise        20-10.00   18-00.25  
 -- Wright, Brian                Wilson (3)          20-02.00         ND  
 -- O'Toole, Conor               Plumstead Ch        17-05.00         ND  
 -- Snyder, Travis               Oley Valley         17-05.00         ND  
 -- Burns, Michael               Oley Valley         17-01.00         ND  
 -- Norfleet, Augustine          Reading             18-07.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Deshawn               Fleetwood Ar        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Bellino, Trevor              Boyertown           17-08.00         ND  
 -- Hope, John                   Fleetwood Ar        17-07.50         ND  
 -- Schappell, Sam               Fleetwood Ar        17-03.00         ND  
 -- M English, William           Berks Cathol        18-04.00         ND  
 -- Whitney, Tyler               Muhlenberg          18-11.75         ND  
 -- Heinz, Jonathan              Muhlenberg          17-11.50         ND  
 -- Beatty, Lucas                Oley Valley         17-00.00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Vajon                Freedom (11)        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Grandstrom, Jonathon         Muhlenberg          18-01.75         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville         42-02.00   42-04.75   10   
  2 Iacob, Dan                   Wilson (3)          41-11.50   41-11.75    8   
  3 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         45-06.00   41-11.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         41-05.25   41-03.25    5   
  5 Bastien-Vibrun, Leonard      Schuylkill V        40-01.00   40-09.50    4   
  6 Whitney, Tyler               Muhlenberg          40-11.25   39-10.50    3   
  7 Black, Bryce                 Governor Mif        40-01.50   39-09.00    2   
  8 O'Toole, Conor               Plumstead Ch        39-03.00   39-01.00    1   
  9 Leonardo, Dalton             Conrad Weise        39-01.00   39-00.00  
 10 Stead, Tyre                  Conestoga Va        40-06.00   38-04.75  
 11 Montinard, Kwislay           Conrad Weise        42-00.00   38-02.75  
 12 Heath, Bobby                 Reading             41-01.00   38-00.00  
 -- Brown, Dustin                Schuylkill V        45-02.00         ND  
 -- Norfleet, Augustine          Reading             40-01.00         ND  
 -- Hole, Everett                Muhlenberg          37-09.00         ND  
 -- Burns, Michael               Oley Valley         33-05.00         ND  
 -- Williamson, Galen            Oley Valley         35-06.50         ND  
 -- Beatty, Lucas                Oley Valley         36-02.50         ND  
 -- Ober, Max                    Conrad Weise        39-07.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown           33-00.00         ND  
 -- Kresge, Mason                Fleetwood Ar        37-08.00         ND  
 -- M English, William           Berks Cathol        39-09.50         ND  
 -- Michaels, Ethan              Boyertown           36-10.25         ND  
 -- Wilson, Vajon                Freedom (11)        38-09.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Xavier                Freedom (11)        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Grandstrom, Jonathon         Muhlenberg          38-03.75         ND  
 -- Roberts, Matthew             Fleetwood Ar        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Schappell, Sam               Fleetwood Ar        36-03.00         ND  
 -- Donato, Patrick              Berks Cathol        33-00.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gieringer, Jacob             Oley Valley         54-08.50   50-01.25   10   
  2 Wagner, Seth                 Fleetwood Ar        50-09.00   49-06.50    8   
  3 George, Brandon              Berks Cathol        47-03.00   46-09.75    6   
  4 Price, Christopher           Wilson (3)          47-00.75   46-06.75    5   
  5 Ventura, Jean Carlos         Wilson (3)          42-03.00   44-02.25    4   
  6 Faust, Nathan                Wyomissing A        41-06.00   43-10.50    3   
  7 Yerger, Trenton              Muhlenberg          41-00.00   43-00.75    2   
  8 Figueroa, Joseph             Freedom (11)        38-06.50   41-08.00    1   
  9 Miller, Tim                  Boyertown           41-05.25   41-04.00  
 10 Schannauer, Wyatt            Wilson (3)          41-09.75   40-11.75  
 11 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville         40-11.75   40-11.00  
 12 Fretz, Gerald                Boyertown           43-00.50   40-09.00  
 13 Lefever, Michael             Conestoga Va        42-10.25   40-03.25  
 -- Onwundinjo, Robby            Muhlenberg          41-02.00       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Christopher           Wilson (3)            134-04     133-10   10   
  2 George, Brandon              Berks Cathol          140-05     132-09    8   
  3 Wagner, Seth                 Fleetwood Ar          146-10     132-06    6   
  4 Schannauer, Wyatt            Wilson (3)            129-04     131-02    5   
  5 McGarry, Shane               Exeter                134-08     123-00    4   
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           133-07     117-02    3   
  7 Fretz, Gerald                Boyertown             126-03     113-06    2   
  8 Faust, Nathan                Wyomissing A          107-01     112-00    1   
  9 Kline, Jeff                  Fleetwood Ar          120-05     109-00  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenig, Trevor               Fleetwood Ar          163-08     171-09   10   
  2 Gianetti, Evan               Boyertown             171-06     167-07    8   
  3 Niedrowski, Hunter           Wyomissing A          157-09     159-05    6   
  4 Esterley, Seth               Boyertown             136-03     152-04    5   
  5 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville           149-10     151-08    4   
  6 Spraut, Quinn                Wilson (3)            163-11     150-08    3   
  7 McGarry, Shane               Exeter                151-06     144-08    2   
  8 Nye, Nathan                  Muhlenberg            136-03     141-07    1   
  9 Becker, Connor               Schuylkill V          129-11     131-09  
 10 Bartosh, Kevin               Fleetwood Ar        34-04.50     130-06  
 11 Bereck, David                Plumstead Ch          134-03     127-07  
 12 Wagner, Seth                 Fleetwood Ar          148-00     127-02  
 13 Rienhart, Mike               Berks Cathol          127-00     123-00  
 14 Smith, Andy                  Exeter                130-00     120-02  
 -- Alvarez, Manuel              Reading               122-10         ND  
 -- Janisewski, Andrew           Oley Valley           107-02       FOUL  
 -- Lefever, Michael             Conestoga Va          137-00       FOUL  
 -- Ramirez, Moises              Plumstead Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Mauger, Curt                 Oley Valley           110-06       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                129.50     2) Wilson (3)                118.50
    3) Fleetwood Area              74        4) Conestoga Valley           70.50
    5) Schuylkill Valley           60        6) Wyomissing Area            55   
    7) Oley Valley                 48.50     8) Berks Catholic             35   
    9) Freedom (11)                19.50    10) Reading                    18   
   11) Muhlenberg                  17.50    12) Governor Mifflin           14   
   13) Conrad Weiser               10       14) Plumstead Christian         2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson (3)                 144        2) Coatesville                89   
    3) Boyertown                   71        4) Schuylkill Valley          65   
    5) Muhlenberg                  64.50     6) Wyomissing Area            60.50
    7) Conestoga Valley            53        8) Berks Catholic             40.50
    9) Fleetwood Area              30       10) Conrad Weiser              28.50
   11) Governor Mifflin            12       12) Reading                    11   
   13) Oley Valley                 10       13) Freedom (11)               10   
   15) Exeter                       6       16) Plumstead Christian         4