Mitchell Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Northampton Invitational 2017
Bicentennial Park in East Allen Township, Bethlehem, PA - 9/2/2017
MS Girls 3k
==================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5
==================================================================================================
1 Southern Lehigh Middle 33 12:58 1:04:49 0:25.7 3 4 6 9 11
2 Northampton Area Middle 57 13:16 1:06:17 1:52.1 2 8 12 13 22
3 Easton Area Middle School 58 13:25 1:07:04 1:44.5 1 7 15 17 18
4 Tamaqua Area Middle 120 14:41 1:13:21 2:58.4 5 21 26 33 35
5 Lehighton Middle 122 14:39 1:13:15 2:34.1 10 25 27 28 32
6 Shenandoah Valley Middle 167 16:03 1:20:12 1:35.6 29 30 31 38 39
======================================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Avg. Mile Avg. kM
======================================================================================================
1 VIZIAN, MEGHAN 8 2205 Easton Area Middle S 1 12:19.46 6:37.6 4:06.5
2 HURST, MADELYN 7 2469 Northampton Area Mid 2 12:27.16 6:41.7 4:09.1
3 BURKE, KATIE 8 2325 Holland Middle Schoo 12:36.35 6:46.6 4:12.1
4 SCHELL, CARINA 8 2878 Southern Lehigh Midd 3 12:43.53 6:50.5 4:14.5
5 FOOIJ, ANNEFLOOR 7 2857 Southern Lehigh Midd 4 12:48.78 6:53.3 4:16.3
6 STEGEMERTEN, GRACE 8 2946 Tamaqua Area Middle 5 12:51.40 6:54.7 4:17.1
7 PATEL, ALAINA 7 2871 Southern Lehigh Midd 6 13:00.65 6:59.7 4:20.2
8 PAULES, LAUREN 8 2282 Fleetwood Area Middl 13:03.34 7:01.2 4:21.1
9 MCPEEK, AVERY 8 2197 Easton Area Middle S 7 13:04.31 7:01.7 4:21.4
10 SZERENCSITS, OLIVIA 8 2482 Northampton Area Mid 8 13:04.52 7:01.8 4:21.5
11 RINGHAM, ZIERRA 8 2704 Reading Middle Schoo 13:05.81 7:02.5 4:21.9
12 MEINHOLD, LAUREN 8 2868 Southern Lehigh Midd 9 13:05.94 7:02.5 4:22.0
13 BJORKMAN, TAYLOR 8 2357 Lehighton Middle 10 13:06.18 7:02.7 4:22.1
14 ERRICO, ALYSSA 7 3076 Wilson Area (11) Mid 13:06.44 7:02.8 4:22.1
15 MEINHOLD, ASHLEY 8 2867 Southern Lehigh Midd 11 13:09.22 7:04.3 4:23.1
16 LAWRENCE, CHLOE 7 2611 Pocono Mountain West 13:11.25 7:05.4 4:23.8
17 MELE, SARAH 7 2474 Northampton Area Mid 12 13:11.80 7:05.7 4:23.9
18 TYLER, BRIANNA 8 2483 Northampton Area Mid 13 13:13.53 7:06.6 4:24.5
19 PETRI, CLAIRE 7 2874 Southern Lehigh Midd 14 13:14.63 7:07.2 4:24.9
20 BRAY, ELLA 8 2609 Pocono Mountain West 13:30.76 7:15.9 4:30.3
21 SALES, CLAUDIA 8 2201 Easton Area Middle S 15 13:34.27 7:17.8 4:31.4
22 DOTSON, REAGAN 8 2702 Reading Middle Schoo 13:40.61 7:21.2 4:33.5
23 PATEL, ERIKA 7 2872 Southern Lehigh Midd 16 13:46.67 7:24.4 4:35.6
24 CORT, MADELYN 8 2853 Southern Lehigh Midd 13:54.79 7:28.8 4:38.3
25 GARGES, AUTUMN 8 2858 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:00.18 7:31.7 4:40.1
26 FERRARA, JILLIAN 8 2191 Easton Area Middle S 17 14:01.39 7:32.4 4:40.5
27 LONG, SOPHIA 8 2195 Easton Area Middle S 18 14:03.95 7:33.7 4:41.3
28 FULLER, LINDSAY 7 2192 Easton Area Middle S 19 14:04.65 7:34.1 4:41.6
29 BLICKENSDERFER, JENNA 8 2190 Easton Area Middle S 20 14:07.48 7:35.6 4:42.5
30 HARLEY, OLIVIA 8 2860 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:08.81 7:36.3 4:42.9
31 HESS, ZOE 8 2861 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:09.96 7:37.0 4:43.3
32 JONES, MIA 7 2942 Tamaqua Area Middle 21 14:11.20 7:37.6 4:43.7
33 WOJOCIECHOWSKI, HALEY 7 2283 Fleetwood Area Middl 14:13.67 7:39.0 4:44.6
34 CUCHRAN, DANIKA 7 2464 Northampton Area Mid 22 14:19.23 7:42.0 4:46.4
35 SHADE, AMAYA 8 2705 Reading Middle Schoo 14:23.06 7:44.0 4:47.7
36 NOLAN, HANNAH 8 2477 Northampton Area Mid 23 14:25.54 7:45.3 4:48.5
37 HORN, OLIVIA 7 2468 Northampton Area Mid 24 14:28.79 7:47.1 4:49.6
38 WOJTON, KATIE 7 2369 Lehighton Middle 25 14:31.56 7:48.6 4:50.5
39 HAMBLETON, EMMA 8 2193 Easton Area Middle S 14:31.64 7:48.6 4:50.5
40 LEWIS, OLIVIA 8 2865 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:39.62 7:52.9 4:53.2
41 EHRIG, MCKENNA 7 2941 Tamaqua Area Middle 26 14:44.71 7:55.7 4:54.9
42 CASSADAY, ADELAIDE 7 2852 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:45.63 7:56.1 4:55.2
43 BROWN, MADISON 8 2359 Lehighton Middle 27 14:47.28 7:57.0 4:55.8
44 HAMMERSMITH, KYLIE 7 2467 Northampton Area Mid 14:48.02 7:57.4 4:56.0
45 WILLIAMS, ABBEY 7 2206 Easton Area Middle S 14:49.02 7:58.0 4:56.3
46 KNIES, JULIA 7 2864 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:50.11 7:58.6 4:56.7
47 DIEROLF, LAUREN 7 2856 Southern Lehigh Midd 14:55.98 8:01.7 4:58.7
48 KUZIO, AUTUMN-ROSE 8 2472 Northampton Area Mid 15:05.33 8:06.7 5:01.8
49 HOPPES, ANNA 7 2333 Lehighton Middle 28 15:09.25 8:08.8 5:03.1
50 AGUANNO, ISABELLA 8 2462 Northampton Area Mid 15:14.07 8:11.4 5:04.7
51 KOZLOSKY, BRITTANY 8 2743 Shenandoah Valley Mi 29 15:24.69 8:17.1 5:08.2
52 KILKENNY, ANGEL 7 2742 Shenandoah Valley Mi 30 15:25.28 8:17.5 5:08.4
53 BOENSCH, SOFIA 8 2851 Southern Lehigh Midd 15:27.63 8:18.7 5:09.2
54 SCHALLER, LILIANA 7 2876 Southern Lehigh Midd 15:30.25 8:20.1 5:10.1
55 DONOVAN, ANGELENA 8 2740 Shenandoah Valley Mi 31 15:31.32 8:20.7 5:10.4
56 GLAD, ARDEN 8 2859 Southern Lehigh Midd 15:31.39 8:20.7 5:10.5
57 JONES, ADDISON 8 2862 Southern Lehigh Midd 15:34.20 8:22.3 5:11.4
58 KRESGE, ALEXIS 7 2194 Easton Area Middle S 15:37.83 8:24.2 5:12.6
59 HUTTON, MAYA 8 2363 Lehighton Middle 32 15:40.27 8:25.5 5:13.4
60 MESSER, AVERI 8 2869 Southern Lehigh Midd 15:40.71 8:25.8 5:13.6
61 MIKSZA, ABIGAIL 7 2476 Northampton Area Mid 15:40.83 8:25.8 5:13.6
62 POTTER, COLETTE 8 2199 Easton Area Middle S 15:42.75 8:26.9 5:14.3
63 KINDER, GRACE 7 2943 Tamaqua Area Middle 33 15:43.86 8:27.5 5:14.6
64 DELGADO, MYLAH 7 2361 Lehighton Middle 34 15:48.39 8:29.9 5:16.1
65 SHULTZ, MYLEE 8 2202 Easton Area Middle S 15:48.83 8:30.1 5:16.3
66 EHRIG, KELLY 7 2940 Tamaqua Area Middle 35 15:49.79 8:30.6 5:16.6
67 SUBE, GIANNA 8 2367 Lehighton Middle 36 15:52.12 8:31.9 5:17.4
68 METZ, MACKENZIE 7 2475 Northampton Area Mid 15:52.12 8:31.9 5:17.4
69 FECKETE, ERIN 8 3077 Wilson Area (11) Mid 15:54.58 8:33.2 5:18.2
70 DOLL, ELIZA 8 1826 Northampton Area Mid 15:59.19 8:35.7 5:19.7
71 POKO, VANESSA 8 2945 Tamaqua Area Middle 37 16:01.02 8:36.7 5:20.3
72 PEARRE, OLIVIA 7 2873 Southern Lehigh Midd 16:01.78 8:37.1 5:20.6
73 PERRY, MIRELLA 7 2366 Lehighton Middle 16:04.04 8:38.3 5:21.3
74 MYSTKOWSKI, ISABELLA 7 2365 Lehighton Middle 16:09.71 8:41.3 5:23.2
75 KULP, RACHEL 8 2471 Northampton Area Mid 16:19.66 8:46.7 5:26.6
76 WILLIAMS, GRACIE 8 2368 Lehighton Middle 16:19.90 8:46.8 5:26.6
77 VAJDA, OLIVIA 8 2484 Northampton Area Mid 16:23.79 8:48.9 5:27.9
78 MAYE, GABRIELLA 8 2473 Northampton Area Mid 16:28.32 8:51.4 5:29.4
79 PELUSZAK, AVERY 7 2479 Northampton Area Mid 16:38.75 8:57.0 5:32.9
80 STEPHENS, JULIA 8 2881 Southern Lehigh Midd 16:40.94 8:58.1 5:33.6
81 WICKS, ALICIA 8 3080 Wilson Area (11) Mid 16:40.95 8:58.1 5:33.7
82 REYNOLDS, NAPHTALI 7 2875 Southern Lehigh Midd 16:44.87 9:00.3 5:35.0
83 CHAGOLLA, IBET 8 2739 Shenandoah Valley Mi 38 16:50.32 9:03.2 5:36.8
84 SEXTON, KAILA 7 2879 Southern Lehigh Midd 16:53.41 9:04.8 5:37.8
85 BARCLAY, MEGUMI 8 2189 Easton Area Middle S 16:56.56 9:06.5 5:38.9
86 ARZOUMANIAN, RACHEL 8 2188 Easton Area Middle S 16:57.85 9:07.2 5:39.3
87 SCHEETZ, EMMA 8 2877 Southern Lehigh Midd 16:58.26 9:07.5 5:39.4
88 WITTENMEYER, BRYANNA 6 1870 Berks Christian Scho 16:58.32 9:07.5 5:39.4
89 TYLER, ANGELINA 7 2745 Shenandoah Valley Mi 39 17:00.30 9:08.5 5:40.1
90 MURRAY, EMMA 8 2198 Easton Area Middle S 17:02.17 9:09.6 5:40.7
91 DEVANEY, MADISON 8 2465 Northampton Area Mid 17:02.78 9:09.9 5:40.9
92 JENKINS, LEAH 7 2470 Northampton Area Mid 17:17.46 9:17.8 5:45.8
93 PLUTKO, TIFFANY 8 2481 Northampton Area Mid 17:25.58 9:22.1 5:48.5
94 HUNT, BRENNA 7 2362 Lehighton Middle 17:29.98 9:24.5 5:50.0
95 SHUPP, LEAH 8 2203 Easton Area Middle S 17:50.87 9:35.7 5:57.0
96 CORDES, EDIE 7 2360 Lehighton Middle 17:52.23 9:36.5 5:57.4
97 MANN, ABBIGAIL 8 2866 Southern Lehigh Midd 17:53.01 9:36.9 5:57.7
98 MILLER, ABBIE 7 2364 Lehighton Middle 17:55.45 9:38.2 5:58.5
99 MARTIN, ADELE 8 2196 Easton Area Middle S 17:56.43 9:38.7 5:58.8
100 BRAVO, BRENDA 8 2701 Reading Middle Schoo 18:04.90 9:43.3 6:01.6
101 DAUB, SHAYLEE 6 1867 Berks Christian Scho 18:23.73 9:53.4 6:07.9
102 PINA, ISABELLA 8 2480 Northampton Area Mid 18:27.32 9:55.3 6:09.1
103 SMITH, KEIRA 8 2204 Easton Area Middle S 18:36.88 10:00.5 6:12.3
104 RIVERA CHEVERE, NIOBE 8 2426 Muhlenberg Middle Sc 18:37.18 10:00.6 6:12.4
105 DENAVE, VICTORIA 8 2855 Southern Lehigh Midd 18:43.16 10:03.8 6:14.4
106 THOMPSON, MCKENNA 7 2947 Tamaqua Area Middle 40 20:27.17 10:59.8 6:49.1
107 ROACH, CHRISTIAN 8 2200 Easton Area Middle S 20:41.84 11:07.7 6:53.9
108 GRAY, CAROLINE 8 2466 Northampton Area Mid 20:47.94 11:10.9 6:56.0
109 TIESZEN, CAITRYN 7 2612 Pocono Mountain West 21:08.49 11:22.0 7:02.8
110 MEHL, JULIA 7 1868 Berks Christian Scho 21:37.12 11:37.4 7:12.4
111 NELSON, LEAH 7 2944 Tamaqua Area Middle 21:49.47 11:44.0 7:16.5
112 WHITE, OLIVIA 8 2613 Pocono Mountain West 22:19.80 12:00.3 7:26.6
113 SELBI, JENNIFER 7 2744 Shenandoah Valley Mi 41 22:42.33 12:12.4 7:34.1
114 ADEJOH, SARAH 8 2187 Easton Area Middle S 29:21.47 15:47.0 9:47.2