Shaler Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.20 Natalie Albinger 44th Prelims H1 Pine Richland 2017
200 Meter Dash
28.75 SB Natalie Albinger 33rd Prelims H1 Pine Richland 2017
29.16 SB Maddie Martin 38th Prelims H2 Pine Richland 2017
400 Meter Dash
1:06.63 Adeline Kubisek 26th Finals H4 Pine Richland 2017
100 Meter Hurdles
18.01 SB Samantha Trgovic 26th Prelims H3 Pine Richland 2017
19.13 Lexie Henning 40th Prelims H1 Pine Richland 2017
300 Meter Hurdles
54.30 SB Samantha Trgovic 31st Finals H3 Pine Richland 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
53.58 Relay Team 11th Finals H2 Pine Richland 2017
High Jump
4-11 SB Adeline Kubisek 5th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
4-7 Maura Fisher 14th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Long Jump
16-2 Claire Schreiber 5th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Triple Jump
35-8.5 SB Claire Schreiber 7th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Discus
64-4 SB Bailey Ritchey 47th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
59-8 SB Allison Ketterer 49th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Javelin
101-3 Rylee Donovan 11th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
95-4 Maura Fisher 16th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Shot Put
24-11 SB Malina Kilgore 37th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
19-6.5 SB Bailey Ritchey 51st Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.81 Grant Lacey 22nd Prelims H6 Pine Richland 2017
11.84 SB Jim Bernick 24th Prelims H3 Pine Richland 2017
200 Meter Dash
24.16 SB Joseph Scolieri 26th Prelims H7 Pine Richland 2017
400 Meter Dash
52.93 SB Michael Bagwell 9th Finals H8 Pine Richland 2017
55.01 SB Michael Dunn 26th Finals H5 Pine Richland 2017
800 Meter Run
2:20.11 SB Michael Dunn 39th Finals H2 Pine Richland 2017
2:20.37 Jake Graswick 40th Finals H3 Pine Richland 2017
1600 Meter Run
4:51.95 Dalton Kalbaugh 16th Finals H4 Pine Richland 2017
5:02.28 SB Jake Graswick 36th Finals H2 Pine Richland 2017
3200 Meter Run
10:16.26 SB Dalton Kalbaugh 8th Finals H2 Pine Richland 2017
12:34.51 SB Noah Paszkowski 47th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
110 Meter Hurdles
15.28 SB John Franklin 1st Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
15.55 John Franklin 1st Prelims H1 Pine Richland 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
44.88 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H4 Pine Richland 2017
High Jump
5-9 SB Gerard Aigner 7th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Long Jump
21-5.5 Michael Bagwell 3rd Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
19-4.25 SB Jim Bernick 18th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Triple Jump
45-2.5 SB Michael Bagwell 2nd Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
37-7.5 Jim Bernick 21st Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Discus
94-4 SB Thomas Shepherd 38th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Javelin
106-6 SB Christian Henning 43rd Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
98-4 SB Marcus Krotec 49th Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017
Shot Put
33-9 SB Nathan Hayward 32nd Finals H1 Pine Richland 2017