Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 06:10 PM
Henderson vs. Downingtown West vs. West Chester East - 4/18/2017
West Chester Henderson
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Bianco, Jenna D-West 12.79 12.71 1
2 Newkirk, Jai D-West 12.84 1
3 Demi, Karis Henderson 13.26 13.11 1
4 Glasco, Anya Henderson 13.61 13.49 1
5 Myrie, Naomi W.C. East 13.77 13.74 1
6 Devlin, Kathleen D-West 14.34 14.06 3
7 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 14.14 14.14 2
7 Worth, Jamie Henderson 14.60 14.14 3
9 Miller, Anna D-West 13.96 14.20 2
10 Pickerd, Delaney W.C. East 14.27 14.22 1
11 Ragni, Rielly W.C. East 14.64 14.35 2
12 Tran, Jennifer Henderson 14.35 14.36 2
13 Mullertz, Ava Henderson 14.70 14.43 3
14 Kelly, Jill Henderson 15.10 14.53 4
15 Wagner, Ryan D-West 14.32 14.56 2
16 Madonna, Sydney Henderson 15.48 14.63 4
17 McKinney, Morgan D-West 14.89 14.70 4
18 Guru, Naynthra D-West 15.72 14.73 5
19 lehman, kaela Henderson 14.90 6
20 Zindel, Emily D-West 14.91 14.93 4
21 Zelznick, Hannah Henderson 15.49 14.95 5
22 Byers, Lauren D-West 14.83 15.15 3
23 Johnson, Leah W.C. East 15.57 15.28 3
24 Hudson, Sarah Henderson 15.77 15.29 5
25 Menon, Anjana Henderson 15.79 15.30 6
26 McCallum, Amanda Henderson 15.40 15.36 4
27 Chambers, Caroline Henderson 15.90 15.40 6
27 Campbell, Sydney Henderson 16.40 15.40 6
29 Trasi, Isha Henderson 15.60 15.52 5
30 Parkinson, Camille Henderson 15.70 15.63 5
31 Walton, Abby W.C. East 16.00 15.68 3
32 Ng, Chloe Henderson 15.90 15.70 6
32 Byrne, Shannon D-West 15.91 15.70 5
34 Milbourne, Linda Henderson 15.60 15.78 5
35 Lobb, Madelyn D-West 15.67 15.81 4
36 Crenny, Cate W.C. East 16.20 16.13 4
37 Pathmanathan, Reshma D-West 17.01 16.30 6
38 Nemchik, Nicole W.C. East 16.71 5
39 Jadhav, Reema Henderson 17.50 16.80 6
40 Cahill, Madi Henderson 17.50 17.00 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newkirk, Jai D-West 27.03 27.47 1
2 Demi, Karis Henderson 27.43 27.63 1
4 Cornuet, Ellie Henderson 28.89 28.41 1
5 Myrie, Naomi W.C. East 28.73 28.94 1
6 Williams, Hawa D-West 28.00 J28.30 2
6 Pickerd, Delaney W.C. East 29.41 29.09 1
7 Kelly, Hanna W.C. East 29.23 4
8 Ragni, Rielly W.C. East 30.22 29.44 2
9 Thompson, Erin Henderson 30.30 29.45 2
10 Hutzel, Bethany W.C. East 29.68 5
11 Miller, Anna D-West 30.08 29.80 3
12 Campbell, Chloe W.C. East 30.94 30.09 3
13 Kelly, Jill Henderson 30.52 30.12 3
14 Tran, Jennifer Henderson 29.53 30.38 2
15 Hess, Emma D-West 31.41 30.39 3
16 Devlin, Kathleen D-West 31.85 30.43 3
17 Worth, Jamie Henderson 31.45 30.46 3
18 Bowers, Laurel W.C. East 30.69 4
19 Madonna, Sydney Henderson 31.68 30.73 4
20 Hand, Shaelyn W.C. East 31.30 5
21 Guru, Naynthra D-West 33.12 31.31 6
22 Johnston, Caroline W.C. East 31.35 5
23 Mullertz, Ava Henderson 31.49 31.89 4
24 Williams, Monico D-West 31.85 31.91 4
25 Zelznick, Hannah Henderson 31.43 31.99 3
26 Rafter, Kerri W.C. East 32.09 6
26 lehman, kaela Henderson 32.09 7
28 Barton, Katie D-West 32.97 32.23 5
29 Bickell, Leya D-West 32.48 32.36 5
30 McCallum, Amanda Henderson 32.25 32.60 4
31 Hudson, Sarah Henderson 33.17 32.78 5
32 Lobb, Madelyn D-West 33.14 32.94 6
33 Ardle, Lauren D-West 32.80 32.96 5
34 Trasi, Isha Henderson 34.01 33.12 6
35 Chambers, Caroline Henderson 34.06 33.28 6
36 Milbourne, Linda Henderson 33.00 33.32 5
37 Campbell, Sydney Henderson 34.33 33.62 7
38 Ng, Chloe Henderson 34.36 34.28 7
39 Parkinson, Camille Henderson 34.50 34.76 7
40 Miller, Kaitlyn D-West 36.14 35.26 6
41 Nemchik, Nicole W.C. East 35.51 4
42 Matz, Kaitlyn D-West 40.60 39.77 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cornuet, Ellie Henderson 1:02.99 1:03.04 1
2 Turek, Taylor Henderson 1:04.89 1:04.15 1
3 Kelly, Hanna W.C. East 1:05.15 1:04.86 1
4 Thompson, Erin Henderson 1:06.48 1:05.38 2
5 Wallace, Lindsay D-West 1:03.75 J1:06.46 1
6 Johnston, Caroline W.C. East 1:07.44 J1:05.41 2
7 Hutzel, Bethany W.C. East 1:06.55 3
8 Bowers, Laurel W.C. East 1:06.70 3
9 Furtado, Malaika D-West 1:06.83 1:06.95 1
10 Rafter, Kerri W.C. East 1:07.67 3
11 Campbell, Chloe W.C. East 1:06.86 1:07.76 2
12 Hand, Shaelyn W.C. East 1:06.12 1:09.74 1
13 Anthony, Katelyn D-West 1:11.12 1:10.47 2
14 Ardle, Lauren D-West 1:16.38 1:12.48 2
15 O'Neill, Abbie D-West 1:19.78 1:18.94 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mucha, Grace D-West 2:29.20 2:26.22 1
2 Flannery, Reagan D-West 2:29.25 2:26.93 1
3 Conwell, Kate Henderson 2:27.84 2:31.91 1
4 Zednik, Kennedy D-West 2:36.87 2:32.78 1
5 Lister, Allie Henderson 2:31.39 2:34.64 1
6 Mobed, Claire W.C. East 2:39.56 2:35.57 1
7 Gallagher, Maggie W.C. East 2:35.51 2:40.59 1
8 Baker, Megan Henderson 2:45.00 2:41.51 1
9 Stockdale, Laura D-West 2:45.07 2:49.03 1
10 Rivituso, Kristin Henderson 2:45.82 2:49.87 1
11 Campbell, Kyla Henderson 2:56.47 2:51.19 2
12 Ruggiero, Nicole W.C. East 2:57.97 2:51.28 1
13 Zikas, Anna W.C. East 2:57.37 2
14 Glancey, Lauren D-West 2:50.45 2:58.46 1
15 Gottlieb, Hannah D-West 2:57.37 2:58.81 2
16 Holland, Emma W.C. East 2:59.69 2
17 Rabin, Megan Henderson 2:54.82 3:00.69 1
18 Flagg, Kaylie D-West 3:03.40 3:02.40 2
19 Wallace, Cali Henderson 2:58.73 3:02.44 2
20 LaColla, Michele W.C. East 2:46.33 3:04.14 1
21 Griffin, Sarah Henderson 3:16.38 3:06.43 2
22 Driscoll, Julia D-West 3:03.61 3:06.55 2
23 English, Samantha Henderson 3:03.35 3:07.20 2
24 Walker, Ainslee D-West 3:09.48 2
25 Waltz, Jen Henderson 3:04.00 3:12.13 2
26 Baker, Emily Henderson 3:11.49 3:14.06 2
27 Rafter, Catherine W.C. East 3:20.25 3:15.55 1
28 Basvapatri, Sravya W.C. East 3:26.94 3:24.42 2
29 Scheuer, Lauren W.C. East 3:34.52 3:31.57 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Planck, Emma D-West 4:56.99 5:06.23
2 Clarke, Allyson W.C. East 5:17.91 5:18.26
3 Lister, Allie Henderson 5:35.06 5:37.03
4 Stratman, Alicia Henderson 5:48.56 5:46.33
5 Mobed, Claire W.C. East 5:47.58 5:49.07
6 Riccardo, Ciana D-West 5:58.87 5:53.05
7 Datte, Tessa D-West 5:57.23 5:53.96
8 Baker, Megan Henderson 5:57.20 5:54.89
9 Hecker, Laura Henderson 6:04.16 5:55.11
10 Morgan, Lily D-West 5:59.86 6:13.68
11 Genron, Amber Henderson 6:28.88 6:13.73
12 Forsyth, Ruby Henderson 6:20.62 6:16.08
13 Cichon, Ashley D-West 6:32.45 6:17.21
14 Ruggiero, Nicole W.C. East 6:31.24 6:20.36
15 Blair, Shannon D-West 6:36.70 6:22.73
16 Herbst, Peyton Henderson 6:09.62 6:29.01
17 Zikas, Anna W.C. East 6:31.64 6:32.21
18 Campbell, Kyla Henderson 6:40.92 6:36.11
19 Holland, Emma W.C. East 6:48.45 6:37.07
20 Petertonjes, Melissa D-West 6:34.67 6:37.23
21 Rabin, Megan Henderson 6:38.78
22 English, Samantha Henderson 6:58.49 6:49.28
23 Waltz, Jen Henderson 6:58.45 6:50.89
24 LaColla, Michele W.C. East 6:10.16 6:51.48
25 Asbury, Madison D-West 6:14.24 7:01.12
26 Baker, Emily Henderson 7:03.10 7:03.44
27 Rafter, Catherine W.C. East 7:21.46 7:13.31
28 Basvapatri, Sravya W.C. East 7:25.52 7:17.51
29 Scheuer, Lauren W.C. East 7:32.00 7:33.62
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewin, Mikayla W.C. East 11:36.95
2 Kitchen, Courtney Henderson 11:43.39 11:42.02
3 Alexander, Courtney Henderson 12:35.00 12:19.34
4 Duguid, Katherine W.C. East 12:19.68 12:20.89
5 Johnson, Holly W.C. East 12:11.97 12:20.96
6 Sehon, Rachel W.C. East 12:36.78 12:32.60
7 Teneza, Emma Henderson 12:46.64 12:38.90
8 Cichon, Ashley D-West 14:46.99 14:10.27
9 O'Neill, Abbie D-West 14:47.59 14:11.00
10 Morgan, Lily D-West 14:10.55 14:32.09
11 Blair, Shannon D-West 14:33.08 14:35.83
12 Zednik, Kennedy D-West 13:59.87 14:42.47
13 Glancey, Lauren D-West 15:10.25 15:11.13
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gomaa, Nacera Henderson 17.06 17.04
2 Touring, Evie W.C. East 16.95 17.84
3 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 18.08 18.38
4 Stanfield, Chloe D-West 18.04 18.42
5 Muqbel, Reneen W.C. East 20.29 20.49
6 Nemchik, Nicole W.C. East 22.61 23.17
7 Heeb, Emily W.C. East 24.79 24.86
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stanfield, Chloe D-West 53.93 52.25
2 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 54.02 52.86
3 Touring, Evie W.C. East 53.55 53.10
4 Muqbel, Reneen W.C. East 56.68 58.65
5 Crenny, Cate W.C. East 1:04.31 1:05.90
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Downingtown West 'A' 50.87 50.25
1) Williams, Hawa 2) Rochon, Riley
3) Newkirk, Jai 4) Bianco, Jenna
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 51.87 52.79
3 West Chester East 'A' 55.14 54.15
1) Myrie, Naomi 2) Pickerd, Delaney
3) Ragni, Rielly 4) Williams, Alexia
4 Downingtown West 'B' 55.87 x56.38
1) McKinney, Morgan 2) Devlin, Kathleen
3) Wagner, Ryan 4) Miller, Anna
5 Downingtown West 'C' 58.87 x59.75
1) Udell, Lucy 2) Barton, Katie
3) Floersheim, Anika 4) Murphy, Maggie
6 West Chester East 'B' x1:01.95
1) Crenny, Cate 2) Moktan, Maya
3) Muqbel, Reneen 4) Nemchik, Nicole
7 West Chester Henderson 'B' x1:03.66
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Downingtown West 'A' 4:18.44 4:14.84 1
1) Furtado, Malaika 2) Williams, Hawa
3) Newkirk, Jai 4) Planck, Emma
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 4:21.50 4:16.40 1
3 West Chester East 'A' 4:22.38 4:25.99 1
1) Johnston, Caroline 2) Kelly, Hanna
3) Rafter, Kerri 4) Clarke, Allyson
4 West Chester East 'B' 4:22.38 x4:27.09 2
1) Campbell, Chloe 2) Johnston, Caroline
3) Muqbel, Reneen 4) Touring, Evie
5 Downingtown West 'D' 4:39.44 x4:27.30 2
1) Boyda, Mikhaila 2) Stockdale, Laura
3) Cichon, Ashley 4) Asbury, Madison
6 West Chester Henderson 'B' 4:34.55 x4:36.10 2
7 Downingtown West 'B' 4:25.44 x4:54.46 2
1) Wallace, Lindsay 2) Mucha, Grace
3) Flannery, Reagan 4) Byrne, Lily
8 Downingtown West 'C' 4:38.44 x5:02.94 2
1) Stanfield, Chloe 2) Miller, Anna
3) Floersheim, Anika 4) Williams, Monico
9 Downingtown West 'E' 4:48.44 x5:05.22 2
1) Anthony, Katelyn 2) Driscoll, Julia
3) Flagg, Kaylie 4) Leamy, Madeline
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West Chester Henderson 'A' 10:12.73 10:02.46
2 West Chester East 'A' 9:50.05 10:18.79
1) Duguid, Katherine 2) Gallagher, Maggie
3) Johnson, Holly 4) Sehon, Rachel
3 Downingtown West 'A' 10:14.92 10:24.23
1) Garber, Jenna 2) Codd, Sarah
3) Boyda, Mikhaila 4) Byrne, Lily
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Caroline W.C. East 5-03.00 5-04.00
2 McGlynn, Allison Henderson 5-03.00 5-01.00
3 Smith, Adrienne Henderson 4-10.00 4-09.00
4 Ward, Gwen D-West 4-06.00 4-05.00
5 McCallum, Amanda Henderson 4-00.00 3-11.00
5 Parkinson, Camille Henderson 4-06.00 3-11.00
-- Herman, Hannan W.C. East 4-06.00 NH
-- Christian, Olivia D-West 4-00.00 NH
-- Kelly, Jill Henderson 4-02.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 10-02.00 9-06.00
2 Udell, Lucy D-West 7-06.00 7-06.00
3 Gagliardi, Renee Henderson 6-06.00
4 Williams, Lauryn D-West 7-00.00 J6-06.00
5 Walton, Abby W.C. East 6-00.00 J6-06.00
-- Doyle, Emily D-West 6-00.00 NH
-- Bickell, Leya D-West NH
-- Walker, Ainslee D-West NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Caroline W.C. East 17-11.75 17-03.50
2 McGlynn, Allison Henderson 15-00.00 16-03.50
3 Hess, Emma D-West 13-03.00 13-11.25
4 Johnson, Leah W.C. East 13-05.00 12-10.75
5 Floersheim, Anika D-West 12-04.75 11-10.75
6 Walton, Abby W.C. East 12-11.00 10-10.50
-- Herman, Hannan W.C. East 11-10.00 ND
-- Christian, Olivia D-West ND
-- Alston, Morgan D-West 13-05.50 ND
-- Furtado, Malaika D-West FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Caroline W.C. East 35-03.00 35-02.25
2 Alston, Morgan D-West 33-09.75 33-02.75
3 Glasco, Anya Henderson 31-06.75 32-05.50
4 Newkirk, Jai D-West 32-06.00 30-11.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Friel, Ana W.C. East 28-08.00 29-04.75
2 Soto, Trinity W.C. East 27-04.50 28-03.00
3 Killinger, Emily W.C. East 25-07.00 26-10.00
4 Tarazi, Samar Henderson 21-00.75 26-02.00
5 Green, Gianna Henderson 26-00.25 25-08.00
6 Mattern, Sarah Henderson 22-02.50 24-00.75
7 Shearn, Kayleigh Henderson 20-11.50 23-04.25
8 Nelson, Jackie Henderson 23-03.75 23-03.50
9 Killinger, Marykate W.C. East 20-00.00 22-11.75
10 McElroy, Morgan W.C. East 24-11.00 22-08.00
11 Coyle, Brigid W.C. East 21-00.50 22-01.00
12 Dodson, Zairea D-West 23-08.75 22-00.50
13 Solnosky, Maddie Henderson 20-00.00 21-02.50
14 Cichanowsky, Kristina W.C. East 19-06.00 18-10.00
15 Algatanani, Jawa Henderson 20-03.00 18-05.00
16 Camp-Collins, Kayla D-West 20-06.25 17-10.75
17 Stephenson, Rebecca Henderson 16-06.25 17-03.75
18 Kim, Rachel W.C. East 11-03.50 10-11.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Soto, Trinity W.C. East 88-11 92-05
2 Green, Gianna Henderson 83-09 82-03
3 Friel, Ana W.C. East 98-02 81-05
4 Nelson, Jackie Henderson 75-04 78-06
5 Tarazi, Samar Henderson 69-09 76-11
6 McElroy, Morgan W.C. East 63-06 73-01
7 Shearn, Kayleigh Henderson 67-10 71-06
8 White, Emily Henderson 64-02 70-00
9 Specht, Kathryn Henderson 70-08 64-02
10 Kontos, Sophia Henderson 48-08 60-09
11 Solnosky, Maddie Henderson 60-00 60-06
12 Cichanowsky, Kristina W.C. East 57-00 60-01
13 Killinger, Emily W.C. East 59-07 57-11
14 Algatanani, Jawa Henderson 56-05 54-01
15 Dodson, Zairea D-West 54-03 52-02
16 Killinger, Marykate W.C. East 65-10 51-07
17 Coyle, Brigid W.C. East 47-10 49-04
18 Stephenson, Rebecca Henderson 49-09 46-04
19 Camp-Collins, Kayla D-West 39-07 35-11
20 Kawalek, Emily Henderson 38-05.50 33-07
21 Farrelly, Claudia Henderson 34-03 29-00
-- Liechty, Annabelle D-West 45-04 ND
-- Hart, Autumn D-West 79-03 ND
-- Scully, Mikayla W.C. East 54-02 ND
-- Reardon, Linsey W.C. East 47-11 ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leggett, Alexa W.C. East 97-02 96-11
2 Peltier, Katie W.C. East 108-03 95-08
3 Zibinski, Alexis W.C. East 98-07 91-10
4 Baldyga, Regan W.C. East 74-03 69-11
5 White, Emily Henderson 74-05 67-02
6 Baker, Shaelyn W.C. East 59-08 61-00
7 Farrelly, Claudia Henderson 60-05 55-06
8 Kawalek, Emily Henderson 32-06 35-07
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gainer, Terrence D-West 11.20 11.31 1
2 Cooper, Jared W.C. East 11.47 11.40 1
3 Jones, Kavond Henderson 11.28 J11.46 1
4 Kushner, Michael W.C. East 12.07 J11.41 2
5 Mitchell, Will D-West 11.48 11.69 2
6 Leonard, Colin Henderson 11.75 11.72 1
7 Faix, Peter W.C. East 12.26 11.84 2
8 Preston, Cj Henderson 11.89 11.95 2
9 He, William Henderson 12.11 12.03 3
10 Cichanowsky, Kyle W.C. East 11.85 12.10 1
11 Linn, Gavin Henderson 12.31 12.11 3
12 Boswell, Kirill D-West 12.39 12.15 2
13 Goodstein, Samson D-West 12.88 12.27 3
14 Bradley, Andrew D-West 12.90 12.40 3
15 Vitucci, Nick Henderson 12.67 12.41 4
16 Martin, Kyle W.C. East 13.11 12.52 3
17 Wuest, Charlie Henderson 13.35 12.70 4
18 Williams, Wesley D-West 12.88 12.78 3
19 Williams, Devin W.C. East 12.45 12.85 3
20 Martino, Nick Henderson 13.58 12.95 4
21 Saha, Iraj Henderson 13.59 13.15 4
22 Briglia, John Henderson 13.24 13.33 4
23 Hopton, Aidan Henderson 13.94 13.67 5
24 Conrad, Trey Henderson 14.12 13.74 5
25 Bethea, Jared D-West 14.33 13.91 4
26 Cohen, Michael Henderson 14.25 14.80 5
27 Sebton, Aharon Henderson 15.02 15.35 5
28 Hopton, Brady Henderson 15.43 15.47 5
29 Blakely, Jack Henderson 19.47 19.72 5
-- Bills, A.J. D-West 11.04 FS 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bills, A.J. D-West 23.09 23.27 1
2 Cooper, Jared W.C. East 23.13 23.31 1
3 Gainer, Terrence D-West 22.90 23.83 1
4 Mitchell, Will D-West 24.18 23.84 3
4 Kokat, Nick W.C. East 23.79 J24.56 1
5 O'Hara, Joseph W.C. East 23.95 24.20 2
6 Semanyk, Chase D-West 23.75 24.53 2
7 Grove, Robert Henderson 23.82 J24.68 1
8 Scholl, Gabe Henderson 23.11 J25.40 1
9 Fleming, Rydir D-West 24.46 24.76 3
10 Cichanowsky, Kyle W.C. East 24.39 24.92 2
11 Brennan, Daniel W.C. East 24.94 25.13 3
12 Linn, Gavin Henderson 24.62 25.19 3
13 Preston, Cj Henderson 24.32 25.21 2
15 Faix, Peter W.C. East 25.00 25.61 4
16 Garcia, Morrell D-West 25.30 25.75 3
17 Martin, Kyle W.C. East 25.00 26.42 4
18 Marasco, Joey D-West 27.04 26.46 5
19 Difrancesco, Mike D-West 27.56 26.51 5
20 Piccone, Alec D-West 25.50 26.97 4
21 Wuest, Charlie Henderson 27.68 27.15 4
22 Hader, Ali D-West 26.36 27.20 4
23 Biesanz, Eric W.C. East 26.39 27.21 4
24 Zhou, Noah W.C. East 27.99 27.22 5
25 Paroya, Abe D-West 28.26 27.29 5
26 Saha, Iraj Henderson 28.28 27.56 5
27 Rokke, Shane Henderson 27.32 27.61 4
28 Martino, Nick Henderson 27.86 28.28 5
29 Kwon, Eugene D-West 28.89 6
30 Conrad, Trey Henderson 29.17 29.26 6
31 Longenecker, Charley Henderson 28.29 29.41 5
32 Mishra, Aaveg W.C. East 30.52 29.65 6
33 Cohen, Michael Henderson 28.74 29.87 6
34 Light, Logan W.C. East 31.47 30.26 7
35 Sebton, Aharon Henderson 30.99 30.27 7
36 Capelli, Dan W.C. East 31.30 30.82 6
37 Blakely, Jack Henderson 41.06 40.18 7
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jared W.C. East 52.19 50.99 1
2 Scholl, Gabe Henderson 51.17 51.05 1
3 Jones, Kavond Henderson 50.11 51.50 1
4 Semanyk, Chase D-West 51.97 51.86 1
5 Kokat, Nick W.C. East 52.16 52.11 1
6 O'Hara, Joseph W.C. East 53.22 52.95 2
7 McIntire, Jared D-West 54.96 55.02 1
8 Grove, Robert Henderson 59.64 55.51 2
9 Mulhern, Nate Henderson 55.07 56.14 2
10 Miller, Matt D-West 56.74 56.31 2
11 Ryder, Matt Henderson 57.50 56.32 3
12 Evans, Trevor D-West 57.20 57.17 3
13 Cahoone, Andrew W.C. East 57.97 57.68 2
14 Ambrovich, Jackson D-West 56.78 57.90 2
15 Witiak, Adam Henderson 57.50 58.44 3
16 Rokke, Shane Henderson 1:00.56 1:01.92 4
17 Longenecker, Charley Henderson 1:01.30 1:03.20 4
18 Zhou, Noah W.C. East 1:03.93 1:03.66 4
19 Kaiser, Evan D-West 1:05.25 1:03.97 3
20 Chamoun, Joseph D-West 1:05.24 1:08.70 4
21 Mishra, Aaveg W.C. East 1:10.95 1:09.50 4
22 Capelli, Dan W.C. East 1:14.96 1:17.16 4
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barton, Ryan D-West 1:59.14 1:58.95 1
2 Downing, Jack Henderson 2:01.38 2:00.57 1
3 Sewall, Zac D-West 2:04.66 2:01.95 1
4 Gamble, Will Henderson 2:03.39 2:02.33 1
5 Richard, Josh Henderson 2:01.14 2:02.86 1
6 Daley, Tyler W.C. East 2:07.42 2:03.58 1
7 Codd, Ben D-West 2:03.48 2:03.85 1
8 Nelson, Tim D-West 2:03.00 2:04.04 1
9 Tyler, Evan W.C. East 2:06.24 2:05.00 1
10 Brennan, Sean W.C. East 2:11.64 2:06.96 1
11 Berkman, Ben Henderson 2:01.86 2:07.12 1
12 Valderrabano, Isaac D-West 2:18.49 2:09.48 1
13 Mazurek, Harrison W.C. East 2:06.24 2:11.38 1
14 Moser, Domenic W.C. East 2:09.24 2:15.08 1
15 Wilkinson, Reagan D-West 2:17.35 2:15.95 2
16 Greenwood, Alex D-West 2:15.59 2:17.96 2
17 Sharpless, Andrew D-West 2:27.81 2:19.06 2
18 McClay, Aidan W.C. East 2:20.65 2:20.32 2
19 Gusick, Martin W.C. East 2:18.00 2:26.00 2
20 Ohrn, Kevin D-West 2:33.16 2:28.06 2
21 Usilton, Mike W.C. East 2:21.41 2:28.78 2
22 Clifford, Dan W.C. East 2:35.54 2:37.33 2
23 Sullivan, Timothy W.C. East 2:31.44 2:37.44 2
24 Milam, David D-West 2:33.45 2:40.62 2
25 Robb, Jack W.C. East 2:30.24 2:45.39 2
26 Milbourne, Noah W.C. East 3:02.79 3:02.26 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bullock, Shaun D-West 4:31.82 4:33.97 1
2 O'Neill, Jake D-West 4:33.44 4:35.20 1
3 Brennan, Daniel W.C. East 4:39.31 4:40.65 1
4 Pash, Calvin Henderson 4:48.61 4:47.50 1
5 Long, Kevin D-West 4:52.88 4:48.05 1
6 Mazza, Joseph W.C. East 4:50.74 4:48.34 1
7 Geier, Luke Henderson 4:54.39 4:52.76 1
8 Zoretic, Brian Henderson 5:04.91 4:52.88 1
9 Mcafee, Jack Henderson 5:05.22 4:55.45 1
10 Siwarski, Eddie W.C. East 4:51.04 4:55.46 1
11 Roth, Jon Henderson 5:02.97 4:55.97 1
12 Peat, Aidan D-West 5:00.65 4:56.60 1
13 Datte, Ben D-West 5:07.65 4:56.91 1
14 McAlonie, Adam W.C. East 5:01.00 4:58.64 1
15 Peat, Tristan D-West 5:09.16 5:00.65 1
16 Feola, Dom Henderson 4:55.71 5:03.82 1
17 Dougherty, Joe W.C. East 5:03.00 5:05.31 1
18 McGinty, John Henderson 5:15.97 5:06.19 2
19 Kaplan, Adam W.C. East 5:19.52 5:06.38 1
20 Manion, Ian Henderson 5:13.82 5:06.69 2
21 Foley, Doug Henderson 5:03.29 5:07.09 1
22 Gusick, Martin W.C. East 5:13.26 5:07.31 1
23 Kurek, Steven Henderson 5:11.20 5:15.19 2
24 Damico, Kevin D-West 5:21.39 5:16.13 1
25 Jackson, Roman Henderson 5:32.20 5:21.35 2
26 McCormack, Jon Henderson 5:23.61 5:22.26 2
27 Mangine, Anthony D-West 5:23.73 5:23.31 2
28 Gershman, Alex Henderson 5:23.37 2
29 Farrell, Jake D-West 5:28.36 5:25.06 2
30 Clifford, Dan W.C. East 5:35.00 5:25.12 2
31 Bixler, Logan Henderson 5:05.98 5:25.99 1
32 Sullivan, Timothy W.C. East 5:26.02 5:26.30 1
33 Goldberg, Jarrett Henderson 5:40.50 5:26.39 2
34 Kilroy, Ethan Henderson 5:31.85 5:27.39 2
35 Bertoni, Michael D-West 5:27.62 5:27.54 2
36 Kelly, Ryan Henderson 5:30.07 5:27.93 2
37 Shepherd, Cole Henderson 5:26.16 5:29.63 2
38 Kelly, Max D-West 5:27.73 5:30.39 2
39 DeAngelis, Tommy Henderson 5:45.50 5:30.97 2
40 Martin, Owen Henderson 5:30.10 5:33.07 2
41 Moak, Jefferson Henderson 5:42.36 5:37.59 2
42 Sorenson, Taylor Henderson 5:48.70 5:44.57 2
43 Crossan, Jack D-West 5:25.55 5:46.39 2
44 Gelling, Dean D-West 5:27.91 5:48.55 2
45 Jarman, Zack D-West 5:49.39 5:49.64 2
46 Bonsall, michael Henderson 5:45.51 5:50.93 2
47 Schweidler, Jack Henderson 5:50.80 5:51.24 2
48 Levesque, Henry Henderson 6:48.19 6:28.22 2
49 Milbourne, Noah W.C. East 6:30.00 6:41.69 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaiser, Evan D-West 10:17.13 9:56.07
2 Lewin, Joshua W.C. East 10:04.87 9:56.19
3 Chamoun, Joseph D-West 10:33.65 10:09.07
4 Clarke, Matthew W.C. East 10:02.73 10:14.66
5 Downing, Jack Henderson 10:13.05 10:24.77
6 Miller, Matt D-West 10:37.24 10:34.40
7 O'Neill, Jake D-West 9:51.75 10:39.12
8 Delaney, Joe W.C. East 10:59.24 10:49.81
9 Puchalla, Kyle W.C. East 10:59.95 10:51.54
10 Borig, Keegan D-West 11:50.99 10:55.96
11 Barton, Ryan D-West 9:57.07 11:04.56
12 Blair, Patrick D-West 10:01.47 11:12.78
13 Vasko, Laszlo W.C. East 11:03.25 11:28.56
14 Chylack, Matthew D-West 13:12.76 11:32.63
15 Vasko, Emil W.C. East 11:43.63 11:32.87
16 Kaplan, Adam W.C. East 11:11.96 11:51.29
17 McClay, Aidan W.C. East 11:20.24 11:59.25
18 Ohrn, Kevin D-West 12:57.64
19 Kelly, Max D-West 12:58.03 13:12.30
20 Greenwood, Alex D-West 13:09.50 13:13.42
21 Farrell, Jake D-West 12:58.38 13:15.52
-- Pash, Calvin Henderson 10:22.05 DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Webb, Charlie W.C. East 16.11 16.14
2 Cospito, David D-West 18.44 17.74
3 Armstrong, Gabe Henderson 18.30 17.86
4 Eadie, William Henderson 21.53 20.70
5 Kiley, Connor D-West 19.87 22.71
6 Kammerer, Lucas D-West 21.26 23.47
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Webb, Charlie W.C. East 43.82 42.62 1
2 Armstrong, Gabe Henderson 43.45 42.65 1
3 Ayambem, Tawo D-West 45.65 43.67 1
4 Ranson, Connor W.C. East 45.73 46.69 1
5 Lilly, Nick D-West 49.72 48.00 2
6 Eadie, William Henderson 51.18 48.67 2
7 Briglia, John Henderson 50.01 50.41 1
8 Kiley, Connor D-West 52.21 50.90 2
9 Kammerer, Lucas D-West 48.91 51.48 2
10 Smith, Justin D-West 57.51 55.01 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Downingtown West 'A' 43.83 44.78
1) Cospito, David 2) Gainer, Terrence
3) Bills, A.J. 4) Gainer, Marcus
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 44.72 45.60
3 Downingtown West 'B' 46.50 x46.10
1) Mitchell, Will 2) Fleming, Rydir
3) Boswell, Kirill 4) Lewis, Tyriq
-- West Chester East 'A' 47.04 DNF
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Chester Henderson 'A' 3:35.18 3:35.15 1
2 Downingtown West 'A' 3:36.94 3:45.07 1
1) Gainer, Marcus 2) McIntire, Jared
3) Mitchell, Will 4) Gainer, Terrence
3 West Chester East 'A' 3:44.30 3:46.20 1
4 Downingtown West 'D' 3:52.24 x3:47.45 2
1) Valderrabano, Isaac 2) Long, Kevin
3) Codd, Kevin 4) Evans, Trevor
5 Downingtown West 'B' 3:48.94 x3:49.01 1
1) Cospito, David 2) Fleming, Rydir
3) Garcia, Morrell 4) Ayambem, Tawo
6 West Chester Henderson 'B' 3:45.18 x3:49.39 1
7 West Chester Henderson 'C' 3:48.18 x3:49.75 2
8 West Chester East 'B' 3:45.00 x3:50.61 1
9 Downingtown West 'C' 4:06.94 x4:06.84 2
1) Difrancesco, Mike 2) Hader, Ali
3) Marasco, Joey 4) Paroya, Abe
10 Downingtown West 'E' 4:08.94 x4:10.53 2
1) Datte, Ben 2) Wilkinson, Reagan
3) Huberty, Jack 4) Peat, Tristan
11 Downingtown West 'F' 4:16.94 x4:25.98 2
1) Damico, Kevin 2) Jarman, Zack
3) Bertoni, Michael 4) Mangine, Anthony
12 West Chester East 'C' 4:35.00 x4:53.98 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Downingtown West 'A' 8:36.91 8:31.46
1) Blair, Patrick 2) Rollins, Tyler
3) Sewall, Payton 4) Mucha, Nate
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 8:15.88 8:38.55
3 West Chester East 'A' 9:25.00 9:15.24
4 Downingtown West 'B' 8:55.91 x9:15.72
1) Borig, Keegan 2) Diedwardo, Vincent
3) Wilson, Alec 4) Lynch, Noah
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luneburg, Jackson D-West 5-08.00 5-06.00
2 Dowling, Liam Henderson 5-06.00 J5-06.00
3 Robinson, Ethan D-West 5-06.00 J5-06.00
4 Mulville, Stephen D-West 5-04.00 J5-06.00
-- Jeune, Jack D-West 5-02.00 NH
-- Galeano, Luke Henderson 5-00.00 NH
-- Hocker, Steven W.C. East 5-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galeano, Luke Henderson 8-00.00 8-06.00
2 Robinson, Ethan D-West 7-05.00 8-00.00
3 Crossan, Jack D-West 8-00.00 J8-00.00
-- Yezak, Kyle D-West 7-05.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiefel, Justin D-West 18-10.00 19-02.75
2 Cichanowsky, Kyle W.C. East 19-02.50 19-02.00
3 Luneburg, Jackson D-West 18-06.50 19-00.75
4 Lewis, Tyriq D-West 18-05.00 19-00.50
5 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 19-01.00 18-08.75
6 Ayambem, Tawo D-West 16-11.50 18-02.25
7 Madyun, Zahir Henderson 17-09.00 17-06.00
8 Williams, Devin W.C. East 18-01.00 17-03.75
9 Fleming, Rydir D-West 17-03.00
10 Goodstein, Samson D-West 16-01.25 16-06.50
11 Witiak, Adam Henderson 16-05.00 16-00.25
12 Saha, Iraj Henderson 15-09.25 15-09.75
13 Joseph, Ryan Henderson 15-03.00
14 Kwon, Eugene D-West 14-01.00 13-11.00
15 Schweidler, Jack Henderson 14-08.50 13-01.00
-- Currie, Evan W.C. East 14-10.00 ND
-- Williams, Wesley D-West 15-09.00 ND
-- Cooper, Myles Henderson 19-06.00 ND
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiefel, Justin D-West 42-00.00 43-04.25
2 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 38-05.00 39-02.00
3 Goodstein, Samson D-West 36-08.25
4 Madyun, Zahir Henderson 36-11.50 36-00.00
5 Kwon, Eugene D-West 32-04.00 29-09.00
-- Williams, Wesley D-West 28-04.75 ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Silva, Thomas W.C. East 45-00.00 44-10.00
2 Yarnall, Andrew D-West 37-08.50 37-09.75
3 Hammond, Ryan D-West 34-08.50 35-02.25
4 Demi, Noah Henderson 39-01.25 34-08.00
5 Young, Jack D-West 35-03.25 34-03.50
6 McIntosh, Jaiven D-West 34-03.50 33-10.25
7 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh W.C. East 31-04.25 33-08.00
8 Metcalf, Craig W.C. East 31-06.50 32-08.25
9 Golden, Dylan W.C. East 34-08.50 32-07.50
10 Caruso, Ryan Henderson 30-05.25 32-06.00
11 Bethea, Jared D-West 33-04.00 32-02.00
12 Kerr, Dane W.C. East 28-01.25 28-08.00
13 Andraos, George W.C. East 30-10.50 28-00.00
14 Carranco, Eric Henderson 25-05.00 27-01.00
15 Wager, Brendan Henderson 20-05.00 23-00.00
16 Kormann, Bobby Henderson 25-00.00 22-04.00
17 Makowski, Shane Henderson 19-09.50 20-00.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Silva, Thomas W.C. East 136-02 135-11
2 Boquist, Dayton Henderson 118-06 116-08
3 Demi, Noah Henderson 120-04 111-05
4 Yarnall, Andrew D-West 98-02 107-03
5 Talley, John Henderson 103-09 107-01
6 Golden, Dylan W.C. East 103-11 106-04
7 Boquist, Cole Henderson 107-08 104-03
8 Young, Jack D-West 78-02 102-11
9 Hocker, Steven W.C. East 85-01 100-00
10 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh W.C. East 96-10 99-00
11 Tarazi, Suhail Henderson 97-00 98-03
12 Metcalf, Craig W.C. East 86-03
13 Caruso, Ryan Henderson 78-09.50 83-11
14 Kerr, Dane W.C. East 76-10 81-04
15 Hammond, Ryan D-West 67-06 78-01
16 Andraos, George W.C. East 88-09 77-07
17 McIntosh, Jaiven D-West 77-05 71-01
18 Bickley, Kenet W.C. East 69-08 69-02
19 Brazzle, Craig D-West 63-09 66-08
20 Bethea, Jared D-West 68-09 66-03
21 Lam, Andy W.C. East 72-04 63-04
-- Currie, Evan W.C. East 67-11 ND
-- Kuzman, Bryce D-West 96-01 ND
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Demi, Noah Henderson 160-03 159-01
2 Matje, Michael W.C. East 134-07 139-06
3 White, David W.C. East 145-04 137-07
4 Glass, Conor W.C. East 119-00 118-02
5 Caliendo, Matt Henderson 113-07 113-00
6 Talley, John Henderson 122-03 111-06
7 Tarazi, Suhail Henderson 117-07 110-03
8 Hahn, Mike W.C. East 99-00 104-07
9 Boquist, Cole Henderson 108-11 102-06
10 Bethea, Jared D-West 110-10 99-05
11 Wilmer, Matthew W.C. East 96-06 98-11
12 Kovach, Austin W.C. East 92-01 95-08
13 Richardson, Ian W.C. East 107-00 95-02
14 Richard, Josh Henderson 116-08 93-08
15 Madarasz, Jay W.C. East 86-11 85-05
16 Virgilio, Jim W.C. East 91-02 84-02
17 McIntosh, Jaiven D-West 107-04 84-00
18 Brazzle, Craig D-West 68-07 81-08
19 Riccione, Cole W.C. East 65-04 80-04
20 Pimley, Dan W.C. East 72-03 79-07
21 Watson, Matthew W.C. East 72-07 76-05
22 Pimley, John W.C. East 66-11 66-10
23 Hammond, Ryan D-West 63-08 63-02
-- Delgadillo, Gonzalo W.C. East 101-00 ND
-- Pizii, William W.C. East 153-10 ND
-- Perucki, John W.C. East 101-04 ND
Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017
Henderson vs. Downingtown West vs. West Chester East - 4/18/2017
West Chester Henderson
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36
Women
West Chester East 82.50 66.50 Downingtown West
West Chester Henderson 93.00 56.00 Downingtown West
West Chester Henderson 87.00 62.00 West Chester East
Men
Downingtown West 97.00 52.00 West Chester East
Downingtown West 91.00 59.00 West Chester Henderson
West Chester Henderson 76.00 65.00 West Chester East