Cornell University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | Anastashia Alfred | 1st | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
13.75 | SB | Sidnee Holmes | 6th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.80 | SB | Cassidy Jenkins | 1st | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
27.02 | Anastashia Alfred | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.10 | Joanna Bernatowicz | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.41 | SB | Devinne Cullinane | 1st | Finals H6 | Women's Results |
2:18.08 | SB | Reagan Bachman | 1st | Finals H5 | Women's Results |
2:22.31 | SB | Eleanor Smith | 6th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
2:25.14 | Sara O'malley | 10th | Finals H10 | Women's Results | |
2:37.15 | Kyle Oefelein | 13th | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.96 | SB | Anne Charles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4:46.85 | SB | Mary Barger | 5th | Finals H5 | Women's Results |
4:50.45 | SB | Sarah Masukewicz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
4:51.32 | Abbie Bideaux | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
4:57.47 | Chance Masloff | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4:57.91 | SB | Jordan Twombly-Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.42 | SB | Geneva Lee | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
11:37.62 | Rose Ippolito | 18th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:54.72 | SB | Taylor Knibb | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
17:03.18 | SB | Taylor Spillane | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.09 | SB | Cassidy Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H5 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:16.06 | Annie Taylor | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-8 | Zoe Camillaci | 26th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
158-9 | SB | Sochima Bishop | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Javelin | |||||
104-2.75 | Rachael Collins | 28th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6.75 | SB | Cassidy Jenkins | 36th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.30 | SB | John Enkler | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11.35 | Ryan Weigel | 3rd | Finals H9 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.43 | Vanzel Burnett | 7th | Finals H8 | Men's Results | |
52.46 | William Gibson | 8th | Finals H8 | Men's Results | |
53.49 | SB | Lionel Chambers | 7th | Finals H7 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.92 | Nick Comly | 6th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
2:05.41 | Shane Goosby | 10th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:46.37 | SB | Chase Silverman | 3rd | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
3:48.49 | SB | Mark Tedder | 9th | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
3:56.52 | Richard Buchanan | 2nd | Finals H5 | Men's Results | |
4:10.46 | Will Ronchetti | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:00.13 | SB | Freddie Buckholtz | 10th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
15:19.91 | SB | Liam Sullivan | 26th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
29:50.41 | SB | Sam Chauvin | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
30:54.73 | Josh Dyrland | 37th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.44 | Austin Jamerson | 7th | Finals H6 | Men's Results | |
15.80 | Christian Belardi | 3rd | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.22 | SB | Matthew Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:46.52 | Thorr Trowbridge | 14th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
10:00.83 | SB | Tomas Reimer | 15th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4 | Alex Rodriguez | 17th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
49-10.5 | SB | James Seaton | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
49-9.25 | John Enkler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3.5 | Edgar Eason Iii | 21st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
13-3.5 | SB | Austin Jamerson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
171-1.5 | SB | Vincent Harnett | 20th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
149-3.25 | SB | David Karabinos | 33rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
134-0.25 | Austin Jamerson | 35th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |