Governor Mifflin Junior High County Track & Field Meet

Shillington, PA

Wilson West Middle School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.16 SB Fiona Berry 2nd Prelims H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
13.69 Fiona Berry 7th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
14.43 SB Maylani Montalvo 24th Prelims H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
200 Meter Dash
28.28 SB Fiona Berry 5th Prelims H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
28.37 Fiona Berry 3rd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
31.52 SB Alexa Monos 25th Prelims H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
400 Meter Dash
1:04.25 Cali Snyder 4th Finals H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1:05.41 SB Caryn Rippey 9th Finals H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
800 Meter Run
2:24.04 SB Shelby Kahn 1st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
2:30.98 SB Ella Kahn 3rd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1600 Meter Run
5:24.94 SB Shelby Kahn 1st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
5:50.73 Kaitlyn Bitting 5th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
100 Meter Hurdles
17.93 SB Annie Zulick 5th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
18.12 Annie Zulick 7th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
19.01 SB Chelsey Thenga 18th Prelims H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
53.65 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x400 Meter Relay
4:21.26 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
High Jump
4-8 Fiona Berry 1st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4-0 Lindsay Fox 16th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Long Jump
14-8.5 SB Cali Snyder 2nd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
12-8.25 Kara Brown 21st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Discus
58-4 Emily Guevera 19th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Shot Put
26-4 Emily Guevera 3rd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
26-2.5 SB Lindsay Fox 4th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.70 SB Ethan Capitano 1st Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
11.82 Ethan Capitano 1st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
12.29 SB Troy Corson 8th Prelims H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
12.45 Troy Corson 8th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
200 Meter Dash
24.99 SB Ethan Capitano 2nd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
25.31 Ethan Capitano 4th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
25.34 SB Mason Lenart 6th Prelims H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
25.63 Mason Lenart 6th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
400 Meter Dash
57.47 SB Matt Schrufer 4th Finals H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1:00.97 Ceasar Molina 14th Finals H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
800 Meter Run
2:16.40 SB Peter Wolf 3rd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
2:17.33 SB Ethan Moyer 4th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1600 Meter Run
4:57.46 SB Peter Wolf 1st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
5:12.22 SB Victor Vettero 4th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
110 Meter Hurdles
16.82 SB Colby Williamson 1st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
16.96 Colby Williamson 1st Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
18.66 SB Cooper Jackson 7th Prelims H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
18.76 Cooper Jackson 6th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
47.14 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x400 Meter Relay
3:58.63 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
High Jump
5-6 Michael Awurimbe 2nd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
5-0 SB Evan Paolini 9th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Long Jump
17-3.75 SB Mason Lenart 4th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
16-9.5 Ethan Moyer 6th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Pole Vault
7-6 SB Noah Mauger 8th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Discus
103-7 Jeffrey Colacin 12th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
94-4 SB Jack Wagner 16th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Shot Put
40-9.5 SB Jeffrey Colacin 1st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
36-9 Jack Wagner 9th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017