Boys Small School - Individual

Mill Street 5K
      Bristol, PA    09/09/2017   8:30 AM  Weather: Sunny, 60 degrees

Place No.   Name                Team                     Gr Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== ======================== == ======= ===== 
    1   676 Jeffrey Love        George School            11   15:35  5:01 
    2   687 Jack Miller         Jenkintown               11   15:40  5:03 
    3   683 Joshua Jackson      Jenkintown               12   16:56  5:27 
    4   691 Shane Cohen         Lower Moreland           11   17:03  5:30 
    5   689 Patrick Wagner      Jenkintown               11   17:29  5:38 
    6   692 Connor McFadden     Lower Moreland           11   17:46  5:43 
    7   665 Isaiah Denlinger    Dock Mennonite Academy   12   17:56  5:47 
    8   690 Danny Westcott      Jenkintown               11   18:04  5:49 
    9   673 Darayus Gorimaar    George School            11   18:12  5:52 
   10   682 Travis Geer         Jenkintown               11   18:14  5:52 
   11   685 Caleb Limmer        Jenkintown               12   18:16  5:53 
   12   686 Charles Mangan      Jenkintown               12   18:18  5:54 
   13   688 Matt Visomirski     Jenkintown               9    18:24  5:56 
   14   695 Ben Zonshayn        Lower Moreland           10   18:35  5:59 
   15   631 Sanjay George       Calvary Christian Academ 11   18:37  6:00 
   16   670 Steven Seachrist    Dock Mennonite Academy   11   18:42  6:01 
   17   684 Eli Kravinsky       Jenkintown               12   18:44  6:02 
   18   681 Christian Byler     Jenkintown               11   19:12  6:11 
   19   630 Sam Feather         Calvary Christian Academ 11   19:28  6:16 
   20   662 Ian Anderson        Dock Mennonite Academy   12   19:44  6:21 
   21   663 Jonathan Anderson   Dock Mennonite Academy   10   19:46  6:22 
   22   624 Michael O Casio     Bristol                  10   19:51  6:24 
   23   677 Praveen Rodrigo     George School            10   19:59  6:26 
   24   678 Michael Ruzzi       George School            10   20:01  6:27 
   25   674 Ethan Hidalgo       George School            10   20:04  6:28 
   26   619 Nathan Eddings      Bristol                  10   20:08  6:29 
   27   666 Sam Godshall        Dock Mennonite Academy   9    20:14  6:31 
   28   628 David Depice        Calvary Christian Academ 11   20:16  6:32 
   29   668 Sean Robinson       Dock Mennonite Academy   9    20:35  6:38 
   30   622 Tyler Gonzales      Bristol                  10   20:43  6:40 
   31   680 Will Vamos          George School            12   21:14  6:50 
   32   667 Bobby Hadden        Dock Mennonite Academy   11   21:28  6:55 
   33   675 Jacob Hoopes        George School            11   21:35  6:57 
   34   620 Nicholas Eddings    Bristol                  10   21:47  7:01 
   35   679 Beau Simon          George School            12   21:49  7:02 
   36   694 Julian Ogawa        Lower Moreland           9    21:58  7:05 
   37   634 Joshua Shea         Calvary Christian Academ 10   22:32  7:16 
   38   633 Phillip Rogers      Calvary Christian Academ 9    22:33  7:16 
   39   626 Givani Quahrocchi   Bristol                  10   22:43  7:19 
   40   625 Kristopher Perez    Bristol                  12   22:45  7:20 
   41   693 Brandon Mutchnick   Lower Moreland           10   23:45  7:39 
   42   664 Josh Bauman         Dock Mennonite Academy   9    24:25  7:52 
   43   623 Eric Montes         Bristol                  10   24:25  7:52 
   44   671 Ming Xue            Dock Mennonite Academy   10   25:53  8:20