Girls 6000m Run
Place Name Grade School Time Score
1 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21:17.8 1
2 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21:29.4 2
3 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 21:37.0 3
4 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 21:55.4 4
5 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21:59.9 5
6 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22:04.2 6
7 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 22:17.3 7
8 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 22:19.1 8
9 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 22:20.0 9
10 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 22:23.6 10
11 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22:33.4 11
12 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 22:43.5 12
13 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22:47.0 13
14 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22:51.4 14
15 Zeng, Xiaojing JR-3 Swarthmore 23:06.7 15
16 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23:10.4
17 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 23:16.1 16
18 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23:17.4
19 Lantz, Evelyn FR-1 Dickinson 23:17.5 17
20 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 23:19.8 18
21 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 23:25.1 19
22 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23:34.7
23 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 23:36.6 20
24 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23:41.7
25 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 23:45.7 21
26 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 23:47.4 22
27 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie JR-3 Swarthmore 23:48.5 23
28 O'Malley, Michelle FR-1 Gettysburg 23:50.5 24
29 Frazier, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23:52.7 25
30 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 23:58.5 26
31 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 24:02.7 27
32 Wesolowski, Paige JR-3 Gettysburg 24:07.7 28
33 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 24:11.1 29
34 Engel, Riley JR-3 Ursinus 24:14.4 30
35 Debinski, Rebecca SO-2 McDaniel 24:16.4 31
36 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 24:17.0 32
37 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 24:19.4 33
38 Thangavelu, Chelsea JR-3 Bryn Mawr 24:20.9 34
39 Curtis, Alyssa SO-2 Muhlenberg 24:22.9 35
40 Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 24:26.0
41 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 24:28.4 36
42 Lufrano, Ameilia FR-1 Dickinson 24:35.5
43 Kirkman, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 24:37.9
44 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 24:43.1 37
45 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 24:46.2 38
46 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 24:53.4 39
47 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 24:55.6
48 Cavanaugh, Mary SR-4 Haverford 24:58.8
49 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 25:01.8
50 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 25:03.5
51 Cabellos, Victoria SO-2 Muhlenberg 25:04.3 40
52 Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 25:21.0 41
53 Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 25:21.8
54 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 25:22.1
55 Privitere, Caylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25:22.5 42
56 Ng, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 25:27.5 43
57 Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 25:28.0 44
58 Campbell, Colleen JR-3 Gettysburg 25:30.4 45
59 Bushway, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 25:31.8 46
60 Talerman, Lily SR-4 Ursinus 25:34.5 47
61 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 25:36.4 48
62 Hines, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 25:37.5
63 Smith, Julia JR-3 Haverford 25:45.0
64 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 25:45.5
65 George, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 25:47.4 49
66 Serbin, Bret SR-4 Swarthmore 25:51.6
67 French, Elisabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 25:55.2
68 Fox, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 26:00.3
69 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26:01.1 50
70 Cain, Grace SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26:03.0 51
71 Casey, Mary SR-4 Gettysburg 26:09.8
72 Schneider, Jordan FR-1 Muhlenberg 26:10.6 52
73 Rosa-Perez, Kim SR-4 Swarthmore 26:12.4
74 Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26:18.9 53
75 Wang, Tiffany FR-1 Swarthmore 26:21.9
76 Manley, Alyson SO-2 Ursinus 26:29.6 54
77 Joseph, Bianca FR-1 Ursinus 26:30.3 55
78 Gibki, Nicole SO-2 Muhlenberg 26:39.0 56
79 Parker, Alyra SR-4 Gettysburg 26:40.0
80 McMurry, Pauline SO-2 Swarthmore 26:46.1
81 Lane, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 26:54.7 57
82 Stanley, Ellie SO-2 Ursinus 27:04.2 58
83 Simpson, Audrey JR-3 Ursinus 27:08.3 59
84 Steckler, Hayley SR-4 Muhlenberg 27:18.7
85 Cadwell, Amelia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27:23.3 60
86 Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27:45.2 61
87 Manto, Gabrielle JR-3 Ursinus 27:52.0 62
88 Becker, Jackie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28:03.0 63
89 Grehlinger, Abby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28:14.5 64
90 Travitz, Kelly JR-3 Muhlenberg 28:32.0
91 McCauley, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 28:36.5
92 Fisher, Shannon SO-2 Bryn Mawr 28:41.2
93 Shephard, Jill SO-2 McDaniel 28:44.9 65
94 Shephard, Ellen SR-4 Muhlenberg 28:55.8
95 Murphy, Mollie JR-3 McDaniel 28:55.9 66
96 Kim, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 29:45.1
97 Powers, Nevada FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30:08.2
98 Robinson, Lizzie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 30:08.6
99 Buchanan, Mable SO-2 McDaniel 30:58.4 67
100 Meyer, Mackenzie FR-1 McDaniel 31:30.2 68