La Salle College Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.30 | Octavious Carter | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.41 | Octavious Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.53 | SB | Jalen Hanton | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.97 | Marcus Curvan | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.06 | Peter Taylor | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.42 | SB | Ryan O'Neill | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.17 | Royce Xu | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.44 | Dan Boyle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.89 | SB | Mac Costonis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.93 | SB | Vincent Twomey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.54 | SB | Matthew Zilligen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.57 | SB | Paul Ghantous | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.80 | Vincent Twomey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:25.44 | Jack Seiberlich | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:26.13 | SB | Matthew Zilligen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:28.32 | SB | Paul Ghantous | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:35.25 | SB | Dan Gervino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:36.48 | SB | Jimmy Lombardi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.53 | SB | Griffin PUMILIA | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:18.95 | SB | Evan Addison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:49.01 | Bradden Koors | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:49.40 | Ethan Maher | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:04.83 | Sean Egan | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | Luke Hardy | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.26 | Evan Wang | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.05 | Luke Hardy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.04 | Evan Wang | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.27 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:27.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 4x800s | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Tommy Christie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Jonathon Squadrito | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Ben Rawson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
147-2 | SB | Derek Beavers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-2.5 | Leland Mersky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-8.25 | Brian Grady | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2 | William Tatlonghari | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |