Fairview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Jayme Sanner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Track Results | |
14.05 | Lillian Kloecker | 6th | Prelims H7 | Track Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.70 | Jayme Sanner | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Track Results | |
29.46 | Lillian Kloecker | 5th | Prelims H2 | Track Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.91 | SB | Ashley McCall | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results |
1:08.85 | SB | Lauren Ricci | 6th | Finals H2 | Track Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.25 | Juliana Robinson | 9th | Finals H3 | Track Results | |
2:51.75 | Katie Sherwin | 10th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.95 | Maddison Hayes | 5th | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.15 | Kacey Sherwood | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Track Results | |
18.35 | Abigail Smith | 5th | Prelims H5 | Track Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.87 | Kacey Sherwood | 8th | Finals H8 | Track Results | |
53.01 | Abigail Smith | 7th | Finals H5 | Track Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.25 | Caroline Krause | 21st | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
15-5 | SB | Bailey Eaton | 24th | Finals H1 | Field Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5.25 | Caroline Krause | 14th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
29-11.5 | Bailey Eaton | 41st | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-8 | Jennifer Carey | 54th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
49-2 | Samantha Mohmeyer | 63rd | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-3 | Alessandra Piazza | 54th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
64-10 | Lorah Momeyer | 60th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | Lorah Momeyer | 38th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | SB | Jay Glus | 7th | Prelims H8 | Track Results |
12.26 | SB | Will Scott | 7th | Prelims H10 | Track Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | Jay Glus | 4th | Prelims H2 | Track Results | |
25.86 | Jakob Peterson | 8th | Prelims H7 | Track Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.17 | SB | Michael Jarecki | 1st | Finals H4 | Track Results |
56.79 | Jakob Peterson | 7th | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.53 | Wes Good | 5th | Finals H3 | Track Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.69 | Cole Pollock | 8th | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.75 | SB | Ethan Weber | 10th | Finals H2 | Track Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | John Sima | 4th | Prelims H5 | Track Results | |
18.77 | Sam Frigon | 6th | Prelims H4 | Track Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.98 | Nick Sawtell | 2nd | Finals H4 | Track Results | |
44.33 | John Sima | 8th | Finals H7 | Track Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Track Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Track Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Jonny Hunter | 9th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
18-0.5 | Braden Wheeler | 54th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0.5 | Braden Wheeler | 18th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
35-4 | Lucas Brinling | 48th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Michael Jarecki | 20th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
11-0 | Josh Raymond | 24th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Discus | |||||
136-1 | SB | Eric Schulz | 8th | Finals H1 | Field Results |
78-1 | Eli Woodard | 58th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Javelin | |||||
129-7 | Lucas Brinling | 25th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3.5 | Eric Schulz | 6th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
33-0 | SB | Eli Woodard | 49th | Finals H1 | Field Results |