Pennsbury Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Nyah Johnson | 6th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
12.96 | SB | Taylor Allen | 7th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
13.33 | Taylor Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.43 | SB | Jenny Dohalick | 11th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
13.66 | Nyah Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | Madison Hackman | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
25.94 | Madison Hackman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26.59 | SB | Taylor Allen | 8th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
26.64 | SB | Nyah Johnson | 9th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
26.88 | Kayli Williams | 11th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
27.18 | Taylor Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.66 | SB | Jenny Dohalick | 15th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.26 | Madison Hackman | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:00.95 | Isabella Marinelli | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:02.95 | SB | Jenny Dohalick | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.67 | SB | Lizzy Kirk | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:32.79 | SB | Rachel Estey | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:37.68 | SB | Josie Scratchard | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:41.00 | SB | Riley Hall | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.61 | SB | Lizzy Kirk | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
5:28.14 | SB | Chloe Connor | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
5:44.52 | SB | Riley Hall | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.92 | SB | Chloe Connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:35.19 | SB | Rachel Estey | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:57.78 | SB | Madison Webber | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:01.67 | SB | Anna Bogdan | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.46 | Kayli Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.87 | Kayli Williams | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.15 | SB | Sophia Cangelosi | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.28 | Sophia Cangelosi | 6th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
19.00 | SB | Abby Hludzinski | 9th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.45 | SB | Kayli Williams | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
50.16 | SB | Abby Hludzinski | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
50.77 | SB | Christine Cataldo-Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
54.30 | SB | Sophia Cangelosi | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Isabella Marinelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.75 | Kate Pieslak | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-1.25 | SB | Rosemary Bostian | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-7.5 | Atlantis Leonard | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-6 | SB | Evie Ciacca | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-10.5 | SB | Malloi Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11.25 | Kate Pieslak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31-7.75 | Rosemary Bostian | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-11 | SB | Evie Ciacca | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28-10.5 | SB | Malloi Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
25-8 | Atlantis Leonard | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Abby Hludzinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7-6 | SB | REAGAN KLIEFOTH | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
79-9 | SB | Madison Donovan | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
76-2 | SB | Sophie Parrish | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
71-7 | Kate Hansen | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
66-7 | Savannah Fuhrman | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-4 | Christine Cataldo-Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
107-7 | SB | Madison Donovan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
102-10 | Sophie Parrish | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | SB | Madison Donovan | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27-9.25 | SB | Kate Hansen | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.50 | De'anthony Rivera | 10th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
11.67 | SB | Caleb Bunch | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
11.78 | Melvenic Mulbah | 13th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.85 | SB | Nasan Robbins | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
23.63 | SB | De'anthony Rivera | 16th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
24.00 | SB | Melvenic Mulbah | 18th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.59 | SB | Javier Linares | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
51.56 | SB | Ladi Bamgbose | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
51.73 | SB | Jason Turner | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
53.28 | SB | Mark Czajkowski | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.25 | Aidan Sauer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:57.57 | Jed Scratchard | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:01.69 | SB | Andrew Keen | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:03.96 | SB | Joseph Picciotti | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:04.84 | Thomas Mink | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.70 | SB | Jed Scratchard | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:43.00 | SB | Sean Joyce | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:49.02 | SB | Nicholas Gribbon | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.50 | SB | Eric Barr | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:05.84 | SB | Anthony Bell | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.62 | SB | Nasan Robbins | 1st | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
14.95 | Nasan Robbins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15.82 | SB | Josh Paul | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.40 | Josh Paul | 5th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
16.52 | Joe Poygor | 6th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
18.61 | Joe Poygor | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.76 | Nasan Robbins | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
43.35 | David Burke | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
43.59 | SB | Josh Paul | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:15.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Matthew Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-10 | SB | Teone Sherrod | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-6 | Dahzier Long | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Jaren Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-7.75 | Matthew Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9.25 | Jaren Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-0 | Matthew Lewis | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Nathan Salapong | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-0 | Harris Albuck | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-7 | Joshua Anturase | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
104-7 | SB | Jeremy Goll | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
102-2 | SB | Matt Adams | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
154-8 | SB | Joshua Anturase | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
133-7 | SB | Joe Natale | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
125-7 | Elias Stephenson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
124-9 | SB | Louie Sepe | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10 | Joshua Anturase | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-9.5 | SB | Matt Adams | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-10.75 | SB | Jeremy Goll | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |