RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Victoria Davis, Shikellamy
Shikellamy vs Shamokin - 4/24/2018
Shikellamy Stadium, Sunbury, PA
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Kerstetter 12 Shikellamy 12.8h NWI 5
2 Brooke Snyder 9 Shikellamy 13.1h NWI 3
3 Eryn Swanger 9 Shikellamy 13.3h NWI 1
4 Samyjah James 9 Shikellamy 13.5h NWI
5 Lily Young 10 Shikellamy 13.8h NWI
6 Madison VanKirk 11 Shikellamy 14.0h NWI
7 Emma Kramer 9 Shamokin Area 14.3h NWI
8 Breauna Young 9 Shikellamy 14.4h NWI
9 Gianna Sinopoli 9 Shamokin Area 14.6h NWI
10 Freyja Yeager 9 Shamokin Area 16.3h NWI
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooke Snyder 9 Shikellamy 28.15 NWI 5
2 Samyjah James 9 Shikellamy 28.37 NWI 3
3 Madison VanKirk 11 Shikellamy 29.57 NWI 1
4 Abeyni Delgado 11 Shikellamy 30.18 NWI
5 Tyra Perles 11 Shikellamy 30.28 NWI
6 Luxi Walz 9 Shikellamy 31.08 NWI
7 Gianna Sinopoli 9 Shamokin Area 31.35 NWI
8 Emily Wetzel 9 Shikellamy 31.46 NWI
9 Breauna Young 9 Shikellamy 32.26 NWI
10 Kaitlyn Brunson 9 Shamokin Area 33.71 NWI
11 Freyja Yeager 9 Shamokin Area 36.94 NWI
12 Shader Shamokin Area 40.06 NWI
13 Leslie Haupt 10 Shamokin Area 41.17 NWI
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Keeley 11 Shikellamy 1:05.88 5
2 Lily Young 10 Shikellamy 1:06.18 3
3 Lauren Kearney 10 Shikellamy 1:08.92 1
4 Stacey Radomski 9 Shamokin Area 1:12.34
5 Kaitlyn Brunson 9 Shamokin Area 1:15.50
6 Rileigh Nowroski 9 Shamokin Area 1:18.90
7 Carpenter Shamokin Area 1:36.10
8 Leslie Haupt 10 Shamokin Area 1:42.70
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Macy Carper 10 Shikellamy 2:30.0 5
2 Julia Boyle 9 Shikellamy 2:38.0 3
3 Emily Shultz 9 Shikellamy 2:47.0 1
4 Stacey Radomski 9 Shamokin Area 3:02.0
5 Jessa Paczkoski 11 Shamokin Area 3:05.0
6 Carol Hinkle 9 Shamokin Area 3:07.0
7 Nooski Shamokin Area 3:13.0
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Macy Carper 10 Shikellamy 5:39.4 5
2 Riley Snyder 12 Shikellamy 6:22.0 3
3 Abby Nye 11 Shamokin Area 6:25.9 1
4 Jessa Paczkoski 11 Shamokin Area 6:36.7
5 Carol Hinkle 9 Shamokin Area 6:39.4
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Keeley 11 Shikellamy 12:21.9 5
2 Abby Nye 11 Shamokin Area 13:38.3 3
3 Stacey Radomski 9 Shamokin Area 15:46.5 1
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Delbaugh 12 Shamokin Area 16.80 NWI 5
2 Olivia Packer 11 Shikellamy 16.90 NWI 3
3 Mackenzie Good 10 Shikellamy 17.20 NWI 1
4 Alexis Harry 9 Shikellamy 18.0h NWI
5 Summer Smerlick 9 Shikellamy 18.50 NWI
6 Hanna Long 10 Shikellamy 18.9h NWI
7 Angelina Cartagena 9 Shikellamy 19.3h NWI
8 Emma Laughlin 10 Shamokin Area 25.10 NWI
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Packer 11 Shikellamy 51.30 5
2 Alexis Harry 9 Shikellamy 53.70 3
3 Summer Smerlick 9 Shikellamy 54.5h 1
4 Mackenzie Good 10 Shikellamy 56.10
5 Angelina Cartagena 9 Shikellamy 58.0h
6 Diana Martinez 9 Shamokin Area 1:07.60
7 Emilee Bland 9 Shamokin Area 1:10.60
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shikellamy 11:08.2 5
2 Shamokin Area 11:54.2 0
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shikellamy 51.91 5
2 Shamokin Area 56.82 0
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shikellamy A 4:28.70 5
2 Shikellamy B 4:46.10 0
High School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chynna Curry 12 Shikellamy 14-09.00 NWI 5
2 Lauren Wagner 11 Shamokin Area 14-04.50 NWI 3
3 Mackenzie Good 10 Shikellamy 14-00.00 NWI 1
4 Mia Peifer 10 Shikellamy 13-10.50 NWI
5 Brianna Hernandez Shikellamy 12-00.50 NWI
6 Emma Kramer 9 Shamokin Area 11-07.50 NWI
7 Elise VanKirk 12 Shikellamy 10-03.50 NWI
High School Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooke Snyder 9 Shikellamy 32-03.00 NWI 5
2 Chynna Curry 12 Shikellamy 31-02.00 NWI 3
3 Mia Peifer 10 Shikellamy 30-02.50 NWI 1
4 Lauren Wagner 11 Shamokin Area 29-00.50 NWI
5 Emily Wetzel 9 Shikellamy 28-10.50 NWI
6 Jaslyn Diaz 9 Shikellamy 23-04.00 NWI
7 Brianna Hernndez Shikellamy 22-11.00 NWI
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aleigh Heckman 12 Shikellamy 4-10.00 5
2 Olivia Packer 11 Shikellamy 4-08.00 3
3 Lauren Wagner 11 Shamokin Area 4-06.00 1
4 Chynna Curry 12 Shikellamy 4-06.00
5 Jessa Paczkoski 11 Shamokin Area 4-04.00
High School Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Kratzer 11 Shikellamy 8-00.00 5
2 Mia Peifer 10 Shikellamy 7-06.00 3
3 Rileigh Nowroski 9 Shamokin Area 6-00.00 1
NH Zoe Betz 9 Shikellamy NH
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaytlyn Reitenbach 11 Shikellamy 30-05.50 5
2 Kamilyah Nazih 12 Shamokin Area 29-05.25 3
3 Sarah Kratzer 10 Shamokin Area 28-08.75 1
4 Aubrey Shultz 9 Shamokin Area 26-07.25
5 Anna Benner 12 Shikellamy 26-02.00
6 Haelee Taylor 9 Shamokin Area 24-08.00
7 Teagan Heath 12 Shamokin Area 22-11.00
8 Emily Slanina 10 Shamokin Area 22-09.50
9 JayCee Marinero 12 Shikellamy 22-03.50
10 Lily Avans 11 Shamokin Area 20-02.00
High School Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaytlyn Reitenbach 11 Shikellamy 89-08 5
2 Emma Laughlin 10 Shamokin Area 81-09 3
3 Anna Benner 12 Shikellamy 72-11 1
4 Kamilyah Nazih 12 Shamokin Area 71-01
5 Sarah Kratzer 10 Shamokin Area 68-01
6 Mia Peifer 10 Shikellamy 65-05
7 Haelee Taylor 9 Shamokin Area 64-04
8 Taylor Kashner 12 Shamokin Area 61-00
9 Lily Avans 11 Shamokin Area 57-05
10 Amaya Gamble 9 Shikellamy 54-04
High School Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 JayCee Marinero 12 Shikellamy 111-07 5
2 Keymarie Ponce De Leo 12 Shikellamy 85-08 3
3 Anna Delbaugh 12 Shamokin Area 79-01 1
4 Emma Kramer 9 Shamokin Area 77-00
5 Chynna Curry 12 Shikellamy 71-08
6 Breauna Young 9 Shikellamy 70-00
7 Emily Slanina 10 Shamokin Area 62-01
8 Amaya Gamble 9 Shikellamy 58-03
9 Abby Nye 11 Shamokin Area 55-03
10 Katelyn Salter 9 Shikellamy 49-07
High School Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shikellamy 127 27 22 13 15 19 31 0
2 Shamokin Area 23 0 5 5 0 8 5 0