Philadelphia CYO Region 25/30 A

Springfield, PA
Hosted by St Bernadette
Timing/Results Nelson Timing

Blessed Virgin Mary Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.30 SB Donnye Cuffie 7th Prelims H4 Complete Results
14.35 SB Makema Vanteerpool 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14.48 Makema Vanteerpool 4th Prelims H3 Complete Results
14.61 Donnye Cuffie 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.91 SB Sanaa Cooper 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.99 SB Cordelia Adenuga 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15.24 SB Nyla Ringgold-Floyd 10th Prelims H4 Complete Results
15.30 Sanaa Cooper 6th Prelims H3 Complete Results
15.66 SB Ethrina Davis 10th Prelims H2 Complete Results
15.77 Cordelia Adenuga 2nd Prelims H2 Complete Results
16.27 SB Emella Kamara 20th Prelims H3 Complete Results
16.35 SB Siyanna Rockemore 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.29 Siyanna Rockemore 8th Prelims H2 Complete Results
17.42 SB Theresa Davies 10th Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.66 SB Donnye Cuffie 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
30.24 SB Makema Vanteerpool 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
30.81 SB Nyla Ringgold-Floyd 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
31.38 SB Sanaa Cooper 6th Finals H4 Complete Results
32.62 SB Cordelia Adenuga 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
32.92 SB Emella Kamara 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
33.84 SB Ethrina Davis 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
36.97 SB Siyanna Rockemore 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
37.24 SB Theresa Davies 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.64 SB Donnye Cuffie 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:12.64 SB Cordelia Adenuga 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
1:13.01 SB Nyla Ringgold-Floyd 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:26.76 SB Jowell Youboty 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:38.74 SB Otelia Smith 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:40.87 SB Zuri Pierce 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
1:08.85 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:08.51 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
10-10.5 SB Donnye Cuffie 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-2 SB C'anne Martin 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
7-2 SB Kouvin Roberts 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 SB Aisha Dosunmu 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-10 SB Siyanna Rockemore 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-11 SB Zuri Pierce 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-11 SB Kurley Johnson 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-8.5 SB Favor Kaneboh 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
18-1.25 SB Otelia Smith 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.26 SB Daniel Hundeyin 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.46 Daniel Hundeyin 1st Prelims H3 Complete Results
13.04 SB Chigbawa Nwegbo 5th Prelims H3 Complete Results
13.07 Chigbawa Nwegbo 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.75 SB Rhymir Carter 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.82 SB Makhi Mosley 13th Prelims H4 Complete Results
13.85 Rhymir Carter 2nd Prelims H2 Complete Results
14.88 SB Chidiebere Nwegbo 7th Prelims H4 Complete Results
15.56 SB Joshua Hundeyin 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.74 SB Mathew Conneh 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.90 Mathew Conneh 6th Prelims H2 Complete Results
16.05 Joshua Hundeyin 7th Prelims H2 Complete Results
16.88 SB Isaiah Carter 13th Prelims H2 Complete Results
18.23 Chidiebere Nwegbo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.98 SB Daniel Hundeyin 1st Finals H4 Complete Results
26.69 SB Chigbawa Nwegbo 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
26.78 SB Makhi Mosley 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
28.51 SB Rhymir Carter 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
31.58 SB Amanna Njoku 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
32.67 SB Mathew Conneh 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
33.00 SB Joshua Hundeyin 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
36.72 SB Chidiebere Nwegbo 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.94 SB Emmanuel Pajibo 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:10.89 SB Amanna Njoku 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:18.51 SB Isaiah Carter 8th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:18.80 SB Elkannah Kaneboh 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:25.56 SB Wesley Cuffie 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:27.20 SB Chidindu Njoku 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:31.41 SB Colby Dobson 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:00.66 Himien Jones 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.92 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:11.91 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:44.14 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:15.62 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:37.04 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-6 SB Emmanuel Pajibo 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-5 SB Chidiebere Nwegbo 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
7-5.5 SB Reginald Tblamuh 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-6.75 SB Chidindu Njoku 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
25-6 SB Moses Conneh 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-9 SB Nelson Togba 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-6.5 SB Reginald Tblamuh 11th Finals H1 Complete Results