Loading
PennTrackXC.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
AAU Mid-Atlantic District Qualifier 2018
Jun 9, 2018
Jun 10, 2018
Widener University-Leslie C. Quick Stadium
Chester, PA
Hosted by
National AAU
Timing/Results
Ultimate Sports Productions
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
Venue Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
Past Meets
2019-06-14
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
31
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.08
Christina Warren
Ambler Olympic Club
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.89
Jia Anderson
Higher Heights Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals
12.01
Moforehan Abinusawa
Ambler Olympic Club
1500 Meter Run Finals
4:42.82
Athing Mu
Trenton TC
1500 Meter Run Finals
4:55.08
Kelly Murray
Ambler Olympic Club
1500 Meter Run Finals
4:55.52
Rebecca Wusinich
Infinity Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.19
Athing Mu
Trenton TC
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.69
Moforehan Abinusawa
Ambler Olympic Club
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:04.42
Bria Barnes
Ambler Olympic Club
400 Meter Dash Finals
57.46
Maya Drayton
Morris Estate Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals
2:06.97
Athing Mu
Trenton TC
800 Meter Run Finals
2:17.83
Izzy MacFarlane
Infinity Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.81
Ariana Harrell
CL Athletics Stars Track Club New Jersey
Long Jump Finals
17-7
Nyashia Cooper
Morris Estate Track Club
Long Jump Finals
17-7
Jasmin Jones
Unattached - PA
Long Jump Finals
17-9.25
Olabisi Adams
Morris Estate Track Club
Long Jump Finals
18-2.25
Tia Taylor
Mt. Airy Track Club
Triple Jump Finals
36-0.25
Tia Taylor
Mt. Airy Track Club
Triple Jump Finals
36-11.75
Inara Shell
Infinity Track Club
Triple Jump Finals
40-11.5
Christina Warren
Ambler Olympic Club
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.85
Julian Klenner
Westtown School
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.85
Julian Klenner
MAVERIC Athletic Club
400 Meter Dash Finals
47.45
Julian Klenner
Westtown School
400 Meter Dash Finals
47.45
Julian Klenner
MAVERIC Athletic Club
400 Meter Dash Finals
48.58
Salim Epps
The Athletes Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals
48.65
Keegan Hughes
MAVERIC Athletic Club
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.37
Brichon Shepard
Above Xpectations
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.39
Donovan Sanders
Unattached - PA
Javelin Finals
177-5
Devon Tate
Coatesville Striders Track Club
Long Jump Finals
22-6.25
Tyrese Reid
Ambler Olympic Club
Long Jump Finals
22-9
Ezra Mellinger
Unattached - PA