RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Dan Nelson, Nelson Timing
Springfield v Haverford v Conestoga - 10/3/2018
Rose Tree Park, Media, PA
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Twomey 12 Conestoga 21:48.2 1
2 Nia Goddard 12 Conestoga 22:02.1 2
3 Molly Ryle 9 Conestoga 22:14.7 3
4 Lauren Hino 11 Conestoga 22:30.5 4
5 Ella Warkentine 9 Conestoga 22:35.0 5
6 Emily Lortz 11 Conestoga 22:35.3 6
7 Shana Chung 11 Conestoga 22:38.3 7
8 Connie Katcavage 11 Haverford Township H 22:39.2 8
9 Karen Buchanan 10 Haverford Township H 22:44.8 9
10 Kristen Smith 12 Haverford Township H 22:57.9 10
11 Katrina Miciek 11 Haverford Township H 22:58.3 11
12 Kallie Whitaker 9 Conestoga 23:09.2
13 Rachael Goodman 10 Haverford Township H 23:13.5 12
14 Rachel Woodman 12 Haverford Township H 23:14.7 13
15 Maryn Gerrity 10 Conestoga 23:21.3
16 Grace Inserra 11 Conestoga 23:28.5
17 Paula Abruzzo 10 Haverford Township H 23:35.0 14
18 Parker Gould 11 Conestoga 24:01.1
19 Sophie DiMatteo 10 Haverford Township H 24:07.8
20 Nicole Rodriguez 10 Haverford Township H 24:11.7
21 Abigail Balsan 10 Conestoga 24:14.4
22 Alaina Sudall 9 Conestoga 24:18.9
23 Theresa Brown 11 Haverford Township H 24:29.8
24 Nina Ottaviano 12 Haverford Township H 24:32.1
25 Mckenna Loney 12 Haverford Township H 24:38.6
26 Olivia Brake 11 Conestoga 24:44.3
27 Emily Dath 9 Springfield (Delco) 24:55.9 15
28 Catherine Sung 10 Conestoga 25:03.4
29 Karis Blagden 9 Conestoga 25:04.7
30 Madeleine Dorley 12 Haverford Township H 25:09.0
31 Kendall Stigall 11 Conestoga 25:13.1
32 Camilla Abruzzo 9 Haverford Township H 25:17.7
33 Nora Derbyshire 12 Haverford Township H 25:19.3
34 Zoe Rigas 11 Haverford Township H 25:23.9
35 Mary Cardie 11 Springfield (Delco) 25:28.0 16
36 Juliana Brake 10 Conestoga 25:48.4
37 Cecilia Costigan 12 Haverford Township H 25:49.4
38 Emma Bauer 9 Springfield (Delco) 25:52.1 17
39 Katie Jones 11 Springfield (Delco) 25:54.5 18
40 Elizabeth Womack 10 Haverford Township H 25:58.6
41 Fiona Duffy 12 Conestoga 26:05.3
42 Natalie Moyer 11 Conestoga 26:07.1
43 Emma Duffy 9 Springfield (Delco) 26:20.0 19
44 Nikki Walheim 12 Haverford Township H 26:22.9
45 Paige Elsner 10 Haverford Township H 26:30.7
46 Nicole Moyer 11 Conestoga 26:39.7
47 Paige Corcoran 11 Haverford Township H 26:53.9
48 Hope Priemon 9 Springfield (Delco) 26:59.0 20
49 Olivia Boyce 11 Haverford Township H 26:59.7
50 Victoria DiMatteo 12 Haverford Township H 27:00.0
51 Annika Wilson 10 Haverford Township H 27:28.3
52 Abby Brown 12 Haverford Township H 27:44.5
53 Kaitlyn Hill 10 Conestoga 27:44.8
54 Grace Cardie 9 Springfield (Delco) 27:56.6 21
55 Oonagh Ryan 10 Haverford Township H 27:59.8
56 Meghan McGrory 11 Haverford Township H 28:16.1
57 Conor Gibson 12 Haverford Township H 28:43.9
58 Emily Wang 10 Conestoga 28:48.6
59 Reese Wang 9 Conestoga 29:00.1
60 Lilia Sawyer 10 Conestoga 29:26.2
61 Neha Kopri 10 Conestoga 29:27.7
62 Gloria Geng 10 Conestoga 29:29.2
63 Carly Hottenstein 11 Conestoga 29:29.4
64 Kaitlin Dasovich 10 Springfield (Delco) 30:25.7
65 Nina Phillips 10 Springfield (Delco) 30:26.2
66 Grace Yanitis 10 Haverford Township H 30:49.1
67 Julia Thornton 12 Haverford Township H 30:53.4
68 Lauren Allison 12 Haverford Township H 31:00.7
69 Ruhri Lee 9 Conestoga 31:48.5
70 Lizzy Lynch 11 Springfield (Delco) 31:57.6
71 Mary McMonagle 10 Springfield (Delco) 32:51.7
72 Hannah Smith 10 Springfield (Delco) 32:54.7
73 Olivia Bove 10 Conestoga 32:58.5
74 Paige Reinhart 11 Conestoga 34:02.4
75 Antoinette Huegel 11 Springfield (Delco) 39:40.5
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Conestoga 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:51:11 Average: 22:14.08 1-5 Split: 47
2 Haverford Township H 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:54:34 Average: 22:54.70 1-5 Split: 35
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Conestoga 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:51:11 Average: 22:14.08 1-5 Split: 47
2 Springfield (Delco) 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:08:31 Average: 25:42.08 1-5 Split: 1:25
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Haverford Township H 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:54:34 Average: 22:54.70 1-5 Split: 35
2 Springfield (Delco) 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:08:31 Average: 25:42.08 1-5 Split: 1:25