Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Elverson, PA Registered Results
Alexis I. DuPont High School Greenville, DE Registered Results
Appoquinimink High School Middletown, DE Registered Results
Archbishop Carroll Radnor, PA Registered Results
Bermudian Springs York Springs, PA Registered Results
Bethlehem Catholic Bethlehem, PA Registered Results
Bishop McDevitt Wyncote, PA Registered Results
Bishop Shanahan Downingtown, PA Registered Results
Brandywine High School Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Calvert Hall College High School Towson, MD Registered Results
Cape Henlopen High School Lewes, DE Registered Results
Caravel Academy Bear, DE Registered Results
Carlisle Carlisle, PA Registered Results
Catholic High School Baltimore, MD Registered Results
Central York York, PA Registered Results
Charter School of Wilmington Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Concord High School Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Conestoga Berwyn, PA Registered Results
Conwell-Egan Fairless Hills, PA Registered Results
Delaware Military Academy Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Delbarton School Morristown, NJ Registered Results
Dock Mennonite Academy Lansdale, PA Registered Results
Dover High School Dover, DE Registered Results
Emmaus Emmaus, PA Registered Results
Faith Christian Academy Sellersville, PA Registered Results
Freedom (11) Bethlehem, PA Scheduled Results
Glasgow Newark, DE Registered Results
Hodgson Vo-Tech Newark, DE Registered Results
Howard Tech High School Willmington, DE Registered Results
Imhotep Institute Charter HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Kennett Kennett Square, PA Registered Results
Kingsway HS Woolwich Township, NJ Registered Results
Kutztown Area Kutztown, PA Registered Results
Malvern Prep Malvern, PA Registered Results
Manheim Central Manheim, PA Scheduled Results
Marian Catholic Tamaqua, PA Registered Results
McKean (Thomas) High School Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Methacton Eagleville, PA Registered Results
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS Drexel Hill, PA Registered Results
New Hope-Solebury New Hope, PA Registered Results
Newark Charter Newark, DE Registered Results
Ocean City HS Ocean City, NJ Registered Results
Overbrook HS Pine Hill, NJ Registered Results
Owen J. Roberts Pottstown, PA Registered Results
Padua Academy Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Penn Charter Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Perkiomen Valley Collegeville, PA Registered Results
Phoenixville Area Phoenixville, PA Registered Results
Pope John Paul II Royersford, PA Registered Results
Rancocas Valley Reg HS Mt. Holly, NJ Registered Results
Saddle Brook HS Saddle Brook, NJ Registered Results
Salesianum School Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Smyrna High School Smyrna, DE Registered Results
Southern Lehigh Center Valley, PA Registered Results
Spring Ford Royersford, PA Registered Results
Spring Grove Spring Grove, PA Registered Results
St. Georges Tech Middletown, DE Registered Results
St. Mark's High School Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Sun Valley Aston, PA Scheduled Results
Susquehannock Glen Rock, PA Scheduled Results
Tatnall Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Tulpehocken Bernville, PA Registered Results
Unionville Kennett Square, PA Registered Results
Upper Darby Drexel Hill, PA Registered Results
Ursuline Academy Willmington, DE Registered Results
Villa Joseph Marie Holland, PA Registered Results
Villa Maria Academy Malvern, PA Registered Results
Woodstown HS Woodstown, NJ Registered Results