Boys 5000m
Place Name Time Team
1 Ben Kuhn Jr 16:21 5:16 Wyomissing Area
2 Johnathan Thrush Jr 16:49 5:25 Muhlenberg
3 Dylan Servis Sr 16:53 5:27 Twin Valley
4 Christian Gagliardi Jr 17:04 5:30 Wilson
5 Ryan Vargo Sr 17:07 5:31 Wyomissing Area
6 Griffin Schlegel Jr 17:12 5:33 Twin Valley
7 Alex Pingitore Jr 17:14 5:33 Daniel Boone
8 Josh Diehl Sr 17:16 5:34 Wyomissing Area
9 Nathan Harding Sr 17:18 5:35 Governor Mifflin Boys
10 Trey Hill Sr 17:19 5:35 Twin Valley
11 Mitchell Brett So 17:24 5:37 Kutztown Area
12 Noah Taylor So 17:25 5:37 Twin Valley
13 Jason Fisher Jr 17:27 5:38 Exeter Township Boys
14 David Mansell Jr 17:29 5:38 Governor Mifflin Boys
15 Chris Sayer Jr 17:29 5:38 Wilson
16 Alex Holbrook Fr 17:31 5:39 Exeter Township Boys
17 Nick Manidis Jr 17:35 5:40 Twin Valley
18 Thomas Foster Jr 17:37 5:41 Wyomissing Area
19 Owen Doyle So 17:37 5:41 Wilson
20 Iain Taylor So 17:43 5:43 Twin Valley
21 Levi Halye Sr 17:44 5:43 Hamburg
22 Luke Seymour Fr 17:46 5:44 Schuylkill Valley
23 Jay Thompson So 17:49 5:45 Conrad Weiser
24 Tucker Ahrens Jr 17:49 5:45 Exeter Township Boys
25 Cole Stoudt Jr 17:51 5:45 Reading
26 Quinten Collinge Sr 17:52 5:46 Fleetwood Area
27 Christian Pochron Sr 17:56 5:47 Exeter Township Boys
28 Mark Andrus Sr 17:58 5:48 Governor Mifflin Boys
29 Vinne Ferrizzi Sr 18:05 5:50 Oley Valley
30 Ryly Wentz Jr 18:05 5:50 Fleetwood Area
31 Cody Schabener Fr 18:06 5:50 Exeter Township Boys
32 Mason Shirey Jr 18:10 5:51 Oley Valley
33 Jacob Santos Jr 18:14 5:53 Daniel Boone
34 Kevin Harding Sr 18:16 5:53 Exeter Township Boys
35 Nathen Brinker Jr 18:16 5:53 Fleetwood Area
36 Alfonso Knoll Jr 18:20 5:55 Conrad Weiser
37 Jamin Valick Jr 18:22 5:55 Fleetwood Area
38 Van Wirebach Sr 18:24 5:56 Conrad Weiser
39 Matt Peters Sr 18:25 5:56 Twin Valley
40 Harrison Ouellette Jr 18:25 5:56 Fleetwood Area
41 Brad Scanlon Sr 18:25 5:56 Wilson
42 Thanh Nguyen Sr 18:25 5:56 Wilson
43 Henry Milan-Flores Fr 18:28 5:57 Twin Valley
44 Cory Miller Fr 18:28 5:57 Daniel Boone
45 Max Stefanelli Jr 18:30 5:58 Daniel Boone
46 Jayden Hiester Jr 18:32 5:58 Muhlenberg
47 Brenden Livinghouse Sr 18:33 5:59 Schuylkill Valley
48 Logan Mountz So 18:33 5:59 Governor Mifflin Boys
49 Parag Patel Sr 18:33 5:59 Wilson
50 David Leehill Jr 18:34 5:59 Conrad Weiser
51 Colin Campbell Sr 18:39 6:01 Wyomissing Area
52 Jon Sweeton Jr 18:39 6:01 Exeter Township Boys
53 Evan Santos Sr 18:40 6:01 Fleetwood Area
54 Paker Sarge So 18:42 6:02 Oley Valley
55 Graham Haupt Jr 18:43 6:02 Schuylkill Valley
56 Aldan Lovejoy So 18:44 6:02 Twin Valley
57 Shane Conrad So 18:44 6:02 Hamburg
58 Dylan Herb Sr 18:45 6:03 Exeter Township Boys
59 Jacob Fortna Fr 18:46 6:03 Fleetwood Area
60 James Pottieger Jr 18:49 6:04 Wyomissing Area
61 Wes Martin So 18:49 6:04 Oley Valley
62 Tony Miranda Sr 18:50 6:04 Wilson
63 Ryan Molfetta Jr 18:51 6:05 Governor Mifflin Boys
64 Luke Cowell Jr 18:53 6:05 Kutztown Area
65 Michael Hill Sr 18:54 6:06 Kutztown Area
66 Segin Neiswender Jr 18:55 6:06 Conrad Weiser
67 Kyle Schermerhorn Jr 18:56 6:06 Tulpehocken
68 Kyle Herndandez Fr 18:58 6:07 Muhlenberg
69 Riley Houck Jr 18:58 6:07 Daniel Boone
70 Justin Kaufman So 19:00 6:07 Governor Mifflin Boys
71 Brian Wentling So 19:00 6:08 Governor Mifflin Boys
72 Jon Wright Jr 19:00 6:08 Reading
73 Derek Hanna Jr 19:00 6:08 Kutztown Area
74 Ryan Klein So 19:06 6:10 Governor Mifflin Boys
75 Phillip Rodig Sr 19:07 6:10 Tulpehocken
76 Coby Remp Sr 19:09 6:10 Governor Mifflin Boys
77 Ethan Harper So 19:14 6:12 Daniel Boone
78 Ryan Morstatt So 19:16 6:13 Kutztown Area
79 Ben Stewart Jr 19:17 6:13 Berks Catholic
80 Matt Kresge Sr 19:17 6:13 Daniel Boone
81 Jordan Abromowicz Sr 19:18 6:13 Exeter Township Boys
82 Nate Diaz Fr 19:19 6:14 Wilson
83 Ethan Kraycik Jr 19:20 6:14 Berks Catholic
84 Jon Bowman Jr 19:20 6:14 Muhlenberg
85 Adam Sichler Sr 19:21 6:14 Berks Catholic
86 RyanÊ Givens Sr 19:23 6:15 Twin Valley
87 Daniel Lefko So 19:23 6:15 Oley Valley
88 Luke Scanlon Sr 19:24 6:15 Wilson
89 Aaron Renninger So 19:26 6:16 Governor Mifflin Boys
90 Cade McLaughlin So 19:27 6:16 Berks Catholic
91 Lucas Blatt Fr 19:28 6:17 Hamburg
92 Jason Gonzalez Jr 19:28 6:17 Wilson
93 Lief Freed So 19:29 6:17 Oley Valley
94 Dylan Forrester So 19:30 6:17 Wyomissing Area
95 Dan Ouilikon Sr 19:33 6:18 Wyomissing Area
96 Ethan Gust Fr 19:33 6:18 Wyomissing Area
97 Harrison Leister So 19:39 6:20 Daniel Boone
98 Cody Zaeske So 19:40 6:20 Daniel Boone
99 Edward Scheck So 19:42 6:21 Muhlenberg
100 Cory Engle Fr 19:44 6:22 Governor Mifflin Boys
101 Zack Wendel Fr 19:45 6:22 Wilson
102 Paul Impellizzeri Fr 19:46 6:22 Berks Catholic
103 Alex Horowitz Fr 19:48 6:23 Hamburg
104 Kade Olsen So 19:48 6:23 Twin Valley
105 Brice Dornblaser So 19:50 6:24 Schuylkill Valley
106 Michael Schuetz So 19:50 6:24 Berks Catholic
107 Bryce Pochron So 19:52 6:24 Exeter Township Boys
108 Ryan Neuheimer Fr 19:53 6:25 Muhlenberg
109 Logan Downey Jr 19:54 6:25 Schuylkill Valley
110 Michael Smith Fr 19:54 6:25 Muhlenberg
111 Xander Long Jr 19:58 6:26 Hamburg
112 Hunter Sprenkle So 20:02 6:28 Daniel Boone
113 RicardoÊ Rodriguez So 20:04 6:28 Reading
114 David Sellers Sr 20:08 6:29 Exeter Township Boys
115 Alan Vantiggelen Jr 20:08 6:30 Tulpehocken
116 Cooper Dunn Fr 20:11 6:31 Kutztown Area
117 Jack Kornfeind Fr 20:11 6:31 Kutztown Area
118 Theo Headley So 20:15 6:32 Tulpehocken
119 Luke Gehringer Fr 20:17 6:32 Daniel Boone
120 Patrick Strahan Sr 20:17 6:32 Tulpehocken
121 Owen Graff So 20:18 6:33 Wilson
122 Zain Wegman So 20:19 6:33 Oley Valley
123 Brandan Myers Fr 20:21 6:34 Daniel Boone
124 Darius Price Jr 20:22 6:34 Reading
125 Aaron Meixel Sr 20:25 6:35 Kutztown Area
126 Erik Werner Jr 20:26 6:35 Fleetwood Area
127 Ryan Livinghouse So 20:28 6:36 Schuylkill Valley
128 Jadin Valick Fr 20:28 6:36 Fleetwood Area
129 Jacob Shellhamer Sr 20:30 6:36 Exeter Township Boys
130 Brody Wagner So 20:31 6:37 Hamburg
131 Nickolas Kephart So 20:36 6:39 Tulpehocken
132 Lucas Gehring Sr 20:37 6:39 Hamburg
133 Thomas Downs Sr 20:37 6:39 Fleetwood Area
134 Marcus Villa Sr 20:39 6:40 Conrad Weiser
135 Ronco Jack So 20:40 6:40 Oley Valley
136 James Hornickle Sr 20:46 6:42 Berks Catholic
137 Will Shreck Sr 20:54 6:44 Wyomissing Area
138 Cameron Urenko Sr 21:00 6:46 Muhlenberg
139 MatthewÊ Boyer Sr 21:06 6:48 Tulpehocken
140 Aiden Gensure So 21:07 6:49 Schuylkill Valley
141 Daniel Hoffman Jr 21:09 6:49 Oley Valley
142 Mitchel Grim Jr 21:09 6:49 Fleetwood Area
143 AlexÊ Konopelski Fr 21:12 6:50 Kutztown Area
144 Joshua Straw Jr 21:14 6:51 Tulpehocken
145 Zachary Shaner Jr 21:15 6:51 Oley Valley
146 Devin Maderness So 21:16 6:51 Conrad Weiser
147 Gabe Quesada Sr 21:20 6:53 Wyomissing Area
148 Justin Bilger So 21:23 6:54 Fleetwood Area
149 Evan Polyak Sr 21:30 6:56 Wyomissing Area
150 Devon Klopp Sr 21:36 6:58 Tulpehocken
151 Andrew Gordos Jr 21:45 7:01 Berks Catholic
152 Ian Gallardo Sr 21:46 7:01 Muhlenberg
153 Cade Barker So 21:48 7:02 Tulpehocken
154 Jose Garcia-Lara Jr 21:52 7:03 Reading
155 MichaelÊ Villafane So 21:53 7:03 Reading
156 Long Shao Jr 21:58 7:05 Berks Catholic
157 Ali Mohamed Sr 22:03 7:07 Conrad Weiser
158 Alexander Rivera So 22:05 7:07 Muhlenberg
159 Christopher Ackerman Sr 22:13 7:10 Tulpehocken
160 Alexander Bobo Jr 22:15 7:10 Tulpehocken
161 Alexander Ermold Sr 22:28 7:15 Governor Mifflin Boys
162 Jp Fleck So 22:38 7:18 Oley Valley
163 Jonathan Snyder Fr 23:00 7:25 Muhlenberg
164 Dante Porcaro Jr 23:09 7:28 Berks Catholic
165 Vincent Ha Sr 23:20 7:32 Conrad Weiser
166 Pascual Diaz Fr 23:26 7:33 Reading
167 Kevin Mejia Sr 24:13 7:49 Reading
168 Nolan Meincke So 24:15 7:49 Twin Valley
169 Jayvonni Garcia Fr 24:21 7:51 Reading
170 Aleem Mohamed Sr 24:23 7:52 Conrad Weiser
171 Matthew Hill So 24:46 7:59 Kutztown Area
172 RockyÊ Walters Fr 24:48 8:00 Kutztown Area