Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Alexis I. DuPont High School | Greenville, DE | Registered | |
Appoquinimink High School | Middletown, DE | Registered | |
Bethlehem Catholic | Bethlehem, PA | Registered | |
Bishop McDevitt | Harrisburg, PA | Registered | |
Blue Mountain | Schuylkill Haven, PA | Registered | |
Boiling Springs | Boiling Springs, PA | Registered | |
Brandywine High School | Wilmington, DE | Registered | |
Caesar Rodney High School | Camden, DE | Registered | |
Camp Hill | Camp Hill, PA | Registered | |
Caravel Academy | Bear, DE | Registered | |
Cedar Cliff | Camp Hill, PA | Registered | |
Cedar Crest | Lebanon, PA | Registered | |
Central Dauphin | Harrisburg, PA | Registered | |
Central York | York, PA | Registered | |
Christiana High School | Newark, DE | Registered | |
Concord High School | Wilmington, DE | Registered | |
Conestoga Valley | Lancaster, PA | Registered | |
Cumberland Valley | Mechanicsburg, PA | Registered | |
Delcastle High School | Wilmington, DE | Registered | |
Dickinson (John) High School | Willmington, DE | Registered | |
Dickinson College | Carlisle, PA | Scheduled | |
Donegal | Mount Joy, PA | Registered | |
Dover | Dover, PA | Registered | |
Dover High School | Dover, DE | Registered | |
Elizabethtown Area | Elizabethtown, PA | Registered | |
Fleetwood Area | Fleetwood, PA | Registered | |
Francis Scott Key High School | Union Bridge, MD | Registered | |
Gaithersburg High School | Gaithersburg, MD | Registered | |
Gettysburg Area High School | Gettysburg, PA | Registered | |
Glasgow | Newark, DE | Registered | |
Greenwood | Millerstown, PA | Registered | |
Harrisburg High School | Harrisburg, PA | Registered | |
Heritage (Leesburg) | Leesburg, VA | Registered | |
Herndon | Herndon, VA | Registered | |
James Wood High School | Winchester, VA | Registered | |
Kutztown Area | Kutztown, PA | Registered | |
Louis E. Dieruff | Allentown, PA | Registered | |
Lower Dauphin | Hummelstown, PA | Registered | |
Lower Merion | Ardmore, PA | Registered | |
Loyalsock Township | Williamsport, PA | Registered | |
Manheim Central | Manheim, PA | Registered | |
Messiah College | Grantham, PA | Scheduled | |
Middletown High School | Middletown, DE | Registered | |
Milton Hershey | Hershey, PA | Scheduled | |
Minersville Area | Minersville, PA | Registered | |
Mount Carmel Area | Mount Carmel, PA | Registered | |
Muhlenberg | Laureldale, PA | Registered | |
New Oxford | New Oxford, PA | Registered | |
Newark High School | Newark, DE | Registered | |
North Schuylkill | Ashland, PA | Registered | |
North Star High School | Boswell, PA | Registered | |
Northeastern | Manchester, PA | Registered | |
Oxford Area | Oxford, PA | Registered | |
Padua Academy | Wilmington, DE | Registered | |
Palmyra | Palmyra, PA | Registered | |
Penn Manor | Millersville, PA | Registered | |
Pine Grove Area | Pine Grove, PA | Registered | |
Pottsville Area | Pottsville, PA | Registered | |
Red Land | Lewisberry, PA | Registered | |
Salesianum School | Wilmington, DE | Registered | |
Selinsgrove | Selinsgrove, PA | Registered | |
Shikellamy | Sunbury, PA | Registered | |
Shippensburg | Shippensburg, PA | Registered | |
Somerset Area | Somerset, PA | Registered | |
South Carroll High School | Sykesville, MD | Registered | |
St. Georges Tech | Middletown, DE | Registered | |
Susquehannock | Glen Rock, PA | Registered | |
Susquenita | Duncannon, PA | Registered | |
Sussex Technical High School | Georgetown, DE | Registered | |
Tamaqua Area | Tamaqua, PA | Registered | |
Tulpehocken | Bernville, PA | Registered | |
Warrior Run | Turbotville, PA | Registered | |
West York Area | York, PA | Registered | |
William Penn | York, PA | Registered | |
Wilmington Christian School | Hockessin, DE | Registered | |
Winston Churchill High School | Potomac, MD | Registered | |
Winters Mill High School | Westminster, MD | Registered | |
Woodgrove | Purcellville, VA | Registered | |
Wyalusing Valley Area | Wyalusing, PA | Registered |