Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2019 03:30 PM
TFCAofGP Meet #5 - 1/13/2019
Philip Rauch Field House
Results
Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay F/S Division I
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Central Bucks South 'A' 9:16.57
2 Methacton 'A' 9:17.17
3 William Tennent 'A' 9:24.28
4 LaSalle College High School 'A' 9:27.83
5 Pennridge 'A' 9:50.97
6 Central 'A' 10:06.05
7 Neshaminy 'A' 10:20.37
8 Hatboro Horsham 'A' 10:22.38
9 Central Bucks East 'A' 10:30.87
10 Haverford Township HS 'A' 10:33.48
11 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 10:33.67
12 Souderton Area 'A' 10:39.27
Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay F/S Division II
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 9:06.57
2 Springfield (Delco) 'A' 9:42.19
3 Abington Friends 'A' 9:53.94
4 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 10:02.06
5 Interboro 'A' 10:14.99
6 Academy at Palumbo 'A' 10:27.95
7 Penncrest 'A' 10:34.12
8 Radnor 'A' 10:38.82
9 Marple Newtown 'A' 10:39.67
10 Jenkintown 'A' 11:13.48
11 Lower Merion 'A' 11:13.98
Event 3 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
8.65 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9.14 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Honicker, Scott 12 Owen J. Roberts 8.44qSQG 7
2 Hardy, Luke 12 LaSalle College 8.66qMOC 5
3 Ngaima, Madda 12 Penn Wood 9.16q 1
4 Bregman, Andrew 11 Methacton 9.31q 5
5 Bilal, Asad 10 Hatboro Horsham 9.34q 2
6 Landherr, Brayden 9 Pennridge 9.51q 4
7 Suresh, Akaash 11 CB South 9.59 7
8 Arcara, Brendon 10 Owen J. Roberts 9.71 4
9 Taylor, Caleb 12 Boyertown 9.95 4 9.945
10 Wang, Evan 11 LaSalle College 10.05 7
11 Milke, Jacob 12 Plymouth Whitema 10.34 4
12 Bollers, Devonte 12 Central 10.37 2
13 Esposito, Chris 11 CB South 10.64 6 10.640
14 Rotonda, Peyton 10 Boyertown 10.84 1
15 Cook, Jasir 9 Chester 13.17 3
-- Marcellus, Valcour 12 Northeast HS DQ 3 Hurdle Impeded
Event 3 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
8.65 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9.14 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Costantini, Sebastian 12 Malvern Prep 8.46qSQG 6
2 Poe, Adrian 12 Lower Merion 8.86qMOC 2
3 Maloney, Daniel 12 Lower Moreland 8.93qMOC 4
4 Robinson, Justin 11 Interboro 9.29q 1
5 Meyer, Trevor 11 SS Chestnut Hill 9.33q 5
6 Vo, Brian 11 Upper Merion 9.67q 6
7 Anwar, Asfand 11 Upper Merion 9.94 1
8 Vizzerwara, Samuel 11 Radnor 9.95 3 9.950
9 Sousa, Marcus 11 Swenson Arts 10.28 3
10 Bonner, Rafael 11 Holy Ghost Prep 10.64 5 10.639
11 Wynn, Russell 9 Lower Moreland 10.76 7
12 Nonemaker, Christian 9 Penncrest 10.88 1
13 Mason, Terrance 12 Penncrest 11.11 3
14 Conon, Jesse 10 Radnor 11.25 2
15 Sokunthea, Monireach 12 Academy at Palum 11.26 7
16 Shah, Kush 11 Holy Ghost Prep 11.50 1
17 Stourousky, Ethan 9 Marple Newtown 12.17 2
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
7.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
7.44 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Hebron, Savion 12 Neshaminy 7.10qSQG 7
2 Bergstresser, Marshall 12 Owen J. Roberts 7.21qMOC 4
3 Saunders, Julian 10 Boyertown 7.25qMOC 1
4 Teah, Edwin 12 Harry S Truman 7.28qMOC 1
5 Castle, Aiden 9 Pennridge 7.30qMOC 2
6 Gray, Trevor 10 Quakertown 7.39qMOC 3
7 Talley, Kenneth 9 Northeast HS 7.43 MOC 8 7.423
8 Tabor, Daniel 12 Methacton 7.55 6
9 Roller, Joe 11 William Tennent 7.57 7
10 Tarphen, Duncan 12 Penn Wood 7.59 4
11 Hanton, Jalen 10 LaSalle College 7.61 7
12 Walters, Davion 11 Haverford Twp 7.62 3
13 Bui, Kobey 11 Souderton Area 7.67 5
14 Scheetz, Andrew 12 CB South 7.75 4 7.744
15 Liu, Yuheng 11 Central 7.75 3 7.745
16 Custer, Matthew 10 Hatboro Horsham 7.75 1 7.746
17 Moyer, David 12 CB East 7.86 6
18 Berthau, Tamir 11 Abington 7.96 9
19 Duran, Dylan 10 Plymouth Whitema 8.50 6
20 Cruz, Jahsyed 12 Chester 8.58 2
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
7.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
7.44 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Tate, Devon 12 Lower Merion 7.09qSQG 6
2 Sanders, Donovan 11 Girard College 7.15qMOC 5
3 Ali, Al-Ma’hi 11 Martin Luther Ki 7.33qMOC 3
4 Banks, Elijah 12 Sla Beeber 7.36qMOC 8
5 Kennedy, Zaahid 12 Engineering 7.43qMOC 5 7.421
6 Brown, Mitchell 9 Hill-Freedman 7.46q 2
7 Stevenson, Airon 11 Promise Academy 7.71 9
8 Hancock, Isaiah 10 Overbrook 7.73 8
9 Coronel, Nico 10 Marple Newtown 7.76 2
10 Celaj, Tomas 12 Lower Moreland 7.79 1
11 Tornetta, Joseph 12 Upper Merion 7.84 3
12 Karnavas, Ben 12 Radnor 7.85 5
13 Merritt, Kamai 11 Academy Park 7.91 9
14 Chapman, Ben 12 Springfield Twp 8.13 3
15 Hackett, DaJuan 10 Interboro 8.23 7
16 Greene, Tisaiah 10 Swenson Arts 8.27 5
17 Woodlin, Daniel 9 Abington Friends 8.43 8
18 Shah, Kush 11 Holy Ghost Prep 8.47 1
19 Lavin, John 12 Chichester 8.52 4
20 Travers, Cormac 11 Springfield (D) 9.14 1
21 Deng, Bowen 9 Haverford School 10.00 2
22 Kropiewnicki, Luke 10 Bishop Shanahan 12.74 4
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
23.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
24.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Klohoker, John 12 LaSalle College 23.41 MOC 8
2 Cannon Jr, Michael 12 CB South 23.49 MOC 9
3 Williams, Aaron 11 Upper Darby 23.67 MOC 8
4 Williams, Tayvon 12 Penn Wood 23.78 MOC 8
5 Allie, Moses 11 Quakertown 23.98 MOC 7
6 Stanziani, Payton 12 Boyertown 24.03 MOC 9
7 McIntrye, Landon 10 Pennridge 24.42 5
8 Shields, Amir 11 Northeast HS 24.81 7
9 Clark, Evan 9 CB East 24.84 6
10 Cruz, Jashsere 9 Chester 24.99 4
11 Victor, Jeff 12 Central 25.17 5
12 Shaw, Christopher 12 Abington 25.22 8
13 Gentry, Maurice 12 Owen J. Roberts 25.23 7
14 Ernst, Peter 11 Souderton Area 25.31 4
15 Miller, Ricky 10 Harry S Truman 26.29 5
16 Smith, Radelson 9 Neshaminy 26.85 5
17 Ramirez, Giovanni 9 William Tennent 26.95 1
18 Tanz, Eric 11 Haverford Twp 27.27 2
19 O'Neill, Shane 10 Hatboro Horsham 27.81 2
20 McBride, Ian 12 Plymouth Whitema 28.60 1
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
23.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
24.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Ali, Al-Ma’hi 11 Martin Luther Ki 23.12 SQG 9
2 Jackson, Tymir 12 Overbrook 23.17 MOC 9
3 Tate, Davon 12 Lower Merion 23.27 MOC 9
4 Tait, Collin 12 Penncrest 23.55 MOC 9
5 richardson, charles 12 Franklin High 24.23 6
6 Sargent, Gianni 10 Academy Park 24.44 7
7 Johnson, Myles 12 Engineering 24.58 6
7 Williams, Jahi 10 Mastery - Picket 26.29
8 O'Donnell, Patrick 11 Upper Merion 24.74 3
9 Pope, Raqwine 11 Promise Academy 24.78 6
10 Duesler, James 12 Lower Moreland 25.25 6
11 Mardirosyan, Muheer 11 Marple Newtown 25.37 4
12 Parson, Asaad 12 Sla Beeber 25.86 8
13 Moore, Demetrius 11 Hill-Freedman 25.87 3
14 Evans, Nicholas 12 Holy Ghost Prep 26.21 4
15 Minning, Louis 11 Radnor 26.25 3
16 Meyer, Trevor 11 SS Chestnut Hill 26.26 5
17 Williams, Grant 12 Springfield Twp 26.67 4
18 Karinshak, Carter 12 Haverford School 26.74 3
19 Powell, Michael 11 Academy at Palum 27.57 2
20 Dill, Jordan 9 Jenkintown 28.62 1
21 Walters, Ryan 10 Bishop Shanahan 29.30 2
22 Hubis, Jake 10 Interboro 31.80 1
-- Beckwith, Quincy 9 Motivation DQ 7 Cut In
Event 3 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================================
8.65 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9.14 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Honicker, Scott 12 Owen J. Roberts 8.12 SQG
2 Hardy, Luke 12 LaSalle College 8.48 SQG
3 Ngaima, Madda 12 Penn Wood 8.93 MOC
4 Bilal, Asad 10 Hatboro Horsham 9.08 MOC
5 Bregman, Andrew 11 Methacton 9.14 MOC
6 Landherr, Brayden 9 Pennridge 9.51
Preliminaries
7 Suresh, Akaash 11 CB South
8 Arcara, Brendon 10 Owen J. Roberts
9 Taylor, Caleb 12 Boyertown
10 Wang, Evan 11 LaSalle College
11 Milke, Jacob 12 Plymouth Whitema
12 Bollers, Devonte 12 Central
13 Esposito, Chris 11 CB South
14 Rotonda, Peyton 10 Boyertown
15 Cook, Jasir 9 Chester
-- Marcellus, Valcour 12 Northeast HS
Event 3 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
8.65 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9.14 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Costantini, Sebastian 12 Malvern Prep 8.37 SQG 1
2 Maloney, Daniel 12 Lower Moreland 8.70 MOC 1
3 Poe, Adrian 12 Lower Merion 8.72 MOC 1
4 Robinson, Justin 11 Interboro 9.15 1
5 Meyer, Trevor 11 SS Chestnut Hill 9.30 1
6 Vo, Brian 11 Upper Merion 9.73 1
Preliminaries
7 Anwar, Asfand 11 Upper Merion
8 Vizzerwara, Samuel 11 Radnor
9 Sousa, Marcus 11 Swenson Arts
10 Bonner, Rafael 11 Holy Ghost Prep
11 Wynn, Russell 9 Lower Moreland
12 Nonemaker, Christian 9 Penncrest
13 Mason, Terrance 12 Penncrest
14 Conon, Jesse 10 Radnor
15 Sokunthea, Monireach 12 Academy at Palum
16 Shah, Kush 11 Holy Ghost Prep
17 Stourousky, Ethan 9 Marple Newtown
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================================
7.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
7.44 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hebron, Savion 12 Neshaminy 7.04 SQG
2 Saunders, Julian 10 Boyertown 7.18 MOC
3 Bergstresser, Marshall 12 Owen J. Roberts 7.20 MOC
4 Castle, Aiden 9 Pennridge 7.24 MOC
5 Teah, Edwin 12 Harry S Truman 7.33 MOC
6 Gray, Trevor 10 Quakertown 7.49
Preliminaries
7 Talley, Kenneth 9 Northeast HS
8 Tabor, Daniel 12 Methacton
9 Roller, Joe 11 William Tennent
10 Tarphen, Duncan 12 Penn Wood
11 Hanton, Jalen 10 LaSalle College
12 Walters, Davion 11 Haverford Twp
13 Bui, Kobey 11 Souderton Area
14 Scheetz, Andrew 12 CB South
15 Liu, Yuheng 11 Central
16 Custer, Matthew 10 Hatboro Horsham
17 Moyer, David 12 CB East
18 Berthau, Tamir 11 Abington
19 Duran, Dylan 10 Plymouth Whitema
20 Cruz, Jahsyed 12 Chester
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
7.13 SQG PTFCA Guideline
7.44 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Tate, Devon 12 Lower Merion 6.98 SQG 1
2 Sanders, Donovan 11 Girard College 7.09 SQG 1
3 Banks, Elijah 12 Sla Beeber 7.35 MOC 1
4 Kennedy, Zaahid 12 Engineering 7.50 1
5 Ali, Al-Ma’hi 11 Martin Luther Ki 7.55 1
6 Brown, Mitchell 9 Hill-Freedman 7.64 1
Preliminaries
7 Stevenson, Airon 11 Promise Academy
8 Hancock, Isaiah 10 Overbrook
9 Coronel, Nico 10 Marple Newtown
10 Celaj, Tomas 12 Lower Moreland
11 Tornetta, Joseph 12 Upper Merion
12 Karnavas, Ben 12 Radnor
13 Merritt, Kamai 11 Academy Park
14 Chapman, Ben 12 Springfield Twp
15 Hackett, DaJuan 10 Interboro
16 Greene, Tisaiah 10 Swenson Arts
17 Woodlin, Daniel 9 Abington Friends
18 Shah, Kush 11 Holy Ghost Prep
19 Lavin, John 12 Chichester
20 Travers, Cormac 11 Springfield (D)
21 Deng, Bowen 9 Haverford School
22 Kropiewnicki, Luke 10 Bishop Shanahan
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
51.83 SQG PTFCA Guideline
54.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hebron, Savion 12 Neshaminy 50.65 SQG 8
23.807 (23.807) 50.646 (26.839)
2 Flahn, Gbarwho 12 Upper Darby 51.14 SQG 8
23.851 (23.851) 51.135 (27.284)
3 Castor, Michael 11 Abington 52.29 MOC 7
25.225 (25.225) 52.288 (27.063)
4 Yeatman, Nicholas 12 Quakertown 53.51 MOC 6
25.852 (25.852) 53.507 (27.655)
5 Prudish, Tate 11 CB South 54.05 6
25.885 (25.885) 54.045 (28.160)
6 Horton, Tim 10 William Tennent 55.00 6
26.494 (26.494) 55.000 (28.506)
7 Pacholski, Joe 12 Methacton 55.45 5
26.498 (26.498) 55.443 (28.945)
8 Marcellus, Valcour 12 Northeast HS 55.93 7
25.447 (25.447) 55.922 (30.475)
9 Faunce, Will 11 LaSalle College 56.08 5
25.806 (25.806) 56.079 (30.273)
10 Muthler, Matt 11 Owen J. Roberts 56.26 4
27.042 (27.042)
11 Averett, Dekai 9 Souderton Area 58.05 3
27.439 (27.439) 58.049 (30.610)
12 Steitz, Jack 9 CB East 58.26 3
27.901 (27.901) 58.251 (30.350)
13 Taylor, Caleb 12 Boyertown 59.55 4
27.649 (27.649)
14 O'Keefe, Chris 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:00.78 2
28.967 (28.967) 1:00.773 (31.806)
15 Jackson, Isaiah 12 George Washingto 1:02.82 1
30.792 (30.792) 1:02.819 (32.027)
16 Carulli, Evan 11 Central 1:03.59 2
27.132 (27.132) 1:03.583 (36.451)
17 Mattia, Abu Penn Wood 1:04.68 3
29.403 (29.403) 1:04.673 (35.270)
-- Njonjo, Trevor 11 Haverford Twp DQ 4 Cut In
27.769 (27.769)
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
51.83 SQG PTFCA Guideline
54.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Burrell, Shawn 12 Springfield Twp 52.11 MOC 7
24.336 (24.336) 52.109 (27.773)
2 Brown, Dominick 12 Chichester 52.77 MOC 8
24.718 (24.718) 52.768 (28.050)
3 McCloskey, Seamus 12 Haverford School 54.04 MOC 7
24.799 (24.799) 54.032 (29.233)
4 Francis, Ian 11 Academy Park 54.16 6
25.442 (25.442) 54.151 (28.709)
5 Savage, Nasir 12 Motivation 54.26 7
25.694 (25.694) 54.260 (28.566)
6 Bloodworth, Taahir 12 Girard College 54.40 6
24.828 (24.828) 54.394 (29.566)
7 Kromah, Lucky 11 Overbrook 54.45 8
25.206 (25.206) 54.444 (29.238)
8 Shally, Samuel 12 Abington Friends 54.82 6
26.096 (26.096) 54.820 (28.724)
9 Belz, Chris 10 Radnor 55.37 7
25.839 (25.839) 55.366 (29.527)
10 Fonseca, Israel 9 Engineering 56.16 5
26.525 (26.525) 56.154 (29.629)
11 Borda, Alexander 11 Holy Ghost Prep 57.52 5
26.429 (26.429) 57.519 (31.090)
12 Fader, John 11 Bishop Shanahan 57.53 3
28.164 (28.164) 57.530 (29.366)
13 Missan, Joseph 11 Marple Newtown 59.42 4
27.779 (27.779)
14 Cunningham, Bruce 11 Interboro 59.78 2
28.642 (28.642) 59.774 (31.132)
15 Abdel Malak, Shenouda 11 Upper Merion 1:00.21 2
27.845 (27.845) 1:00.206 (32.361)
16 Jones, Victor 12 SS Chestnut Hill 1:00.89 3
28.339 (28.339) 1:00.888 (32.549)
17 Lindenmuth, Lucas 10 Penncrest 1:03.10 1
29.867 (29.867) 1:03.100 (33.233)
18 Blake, Sully 9 Jenkintown 1:04.35 1
30.900 (30.900) 1:04.349 (33.449)
19 Travers, Rory 10 Springfield (D) 1:05.62 2
29.634 (29.634) 1:05.612 (35.978)
20 Marsh, Connor 9 Lower Merion 1:05.90 1
31.397 (31.397) 1:05.894 (34.497)
21 Diallo, Amadou 11 Martin Luther Ki 1:10.20 1
32.314 (32.314) 1:10.192 (37.878)
22 Ellison, Van 10 Hill-Freedman 1:14.69 1
33.637 (33.637) 1:14.684 (41.047)
Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
2:00.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
2:05.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Eastmond, Michael 12 LaSalle College 2:03.45 MOC 4
28.890 (28.890) 1:00.350 (31.460) 1:31.239 (30.889) 2:03.443 (32.204)
2 Hebron, Savaughn 12 Neshaminy 2:04.47 MOC 4
29.039 (29.039) 1:00.746 (31.707) 1:32.671 (31.925) 2:04.466 (31.795)
3 Jones, Nathaniel 12 Plymouth Whitema 2:06.10 4
29.322 (29.322) 1:01.270 (31.948) 1:33.584 (32.314) 2:06.099 (32.515)
4 Martin, Alexander 11 Abington 2:07.69 3
29.696 (29.696) 1:00.958 (31.262) 1:34.448 (33.490) 2:07.681 (33.233)
5 Damiani, Thomas 9 Owen J. Roberts 2:11.33 3
29.611 (29.611) 1:02.730 (33.119) 1:37.162 (34.432) 2:11.326 (34.164)
6 Fask, Ayoub 9 Harry S Truman 2:16.37 2
30.932 (30.932) 1:04.854 (33.922) 1:42.488 (37.634) 2:16.361 (33.873)
7 Greve, Tommy 12 Souderton Area 2:16.90 2
34.560 (34.560) 1:08.634 (34.074) 1:42.908 (34.274) 2:16.898 (33.990)
8 Williams, Trevon 11 George Washingto 2:19.37 2
34.347 (34.347) 1:10.287 (35.940) 1:46.987 (36.700) 2:19.364 (32.377)
9 McGinley, Andrew 11 Haverford Twp 2:19.78 3
32.158 (32.158) 1:04.617 (32.459) 1:45.291 (40.674) 2:19.771 (34.480)
10 Geiger, Thomas 12 Pennridge 2:20.22 3
30.791 (30.791) 1:04.620 (33.829) 1:42.105 (37.485) 2:20.219 (38.114)
11 Farrell, James 10 CB South 2:20.57 2
33.419 (33.419) 1:09.328 (35.909) 1:46.666 (37.338) 2:20.564 (33.898)
12 Spillane, Danny 10 CB East 2:20.63 2
34.865 (34.865) 1:10.191 (35.326) 1:44.697 (34.506) 2:20.626 (35.929)
13 Hafiz, Abdul 12 Upper Darby 2:22.11 2
31.750 (31.750) 1:05.075 (33.325) 1:41.507 (36.432) 2:22.104 (40.597)
14 Landsberg, Bryan 9 Methacton 2:23.47 2
32.303 (32.303) 1:07.587 (35.284) 1:46.325 (38.738) 2:23.466 (37.141)
15 Myricks, Kayleb 9 Penn Wood 2:30.48 2
31.119 (31.119) 1:07.910 (36.791) 1:50.058 (42.148) 2:30.479 (40.421)
16 Gutekunst, Jake 10 Hatboro Horsham 2:39.34 1
36.545 (36.545) 1:17.013 (40.468) 1:59.699 (42.686) 2:39.339 (39.640)
17 Aber, Matt 12 Quakertown 2:41.16 1
35.526 (35.526) 1:14.837 (39.311) 1:57.967 (43.130) 2:41.156 (43.189)
18 Adamson, Eric 9 William Tennent 2:43.44 1
38.741 (38.741) 1:22.238 (43.497) 2:03.624 (41.386) 2:43.440 (39.816)
Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
2:00.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
2:05.04 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Balick, Jack 12 Abington Friends 2:01.97 MOC 4
29.257 (29.257) 1:01.016 (31.759) 1:32.185 (31.169) 2:01.966 (29.781)
2 O'Malley, Luke 11 Radnor 2:06.84 4
30.114 (30.114) 1:02.062 (31.948) 1:34.463 (32.401) 2:06.839 (32.376)
3 Americain, Ismael 12 Academy Park 2:07.41 3
28.731 (28.731) 1:00.860 (32.129) 1:34.326 (33.466) 2:07.404 (33.078)
4 Coll, Shane 12 Upper Moreland 2:08.69 4
29.845 (29.845) 1:01.830 (31.985) 1:34.523 (32.693) 2:08.682 (34.159)
5 Ruiz, Camilo 12 Sla Beeber 2:10.47 4
29.785 (29.785) 1:01.845 (32.060) 1:35.515 (33.670) 2:10.463 (34.948)
6 Fox, Andrew 10 Springfield (D) 2:11.67 3
30.266 (30.266) 1:02.336 (32.070) 1:37.019 (34.683) 2:11.670 (34.651)
7 Corinaldi, RaAr 11 Hill-Freedman 2:13.23 3
29.303 (29.303) 1:02.626 (33.323) 1:38.640 (36.014) 2:13.224 (34.584)
8 Camacho, Antonio 10 Holy Ghost Prep 2:13.54 3
29.389 (29.389) 1:02.602 (33.213) 1:37.991 (35.389) 2:13.534 (35.543)
9 Kelly, Patrick 11 Penncrest 2:14.97 2
31.495 (31.495) 1:05.385 (33.890) 1:41.220 (35.835) 2:14.962 (33.742)
10 Folk, Henry 10 Lower Merion 2:19.72 3
30.541 (30.541) 1:03.747 (33.206) 1:40.954 (37.207) 2:19.716 (38.762)
11 Jones-Harold, Walter 12 Promise Academy 2:20.68 2
32.071 (32.071) 1:07.393 (35.322) 1:45.854 (38.461) 2:20.673 (34.819)
12 Impriano, Greg 10 Marple Newtown 2:21.39 2
35.232 (35.232) 1:10.886 (35.654) 1:47.035 (36.149) 2:21.389 (34.354)
13 Mekonnen, Yohannes 11 Motivation 2:23.99 3
31.026 (31.026) 1:05.575 (34.549) 1:45.437 (39.862) 2:23.990 (38.553)
14 Matics, John 10 Upper Merion 2:25.32 1
31.459 (31.459) 1:08.382 (36.923) 1:47.986 (39.604) 2:25.311 (37.325)
15 Cooper, Shaheed 12 Martin Luther Ki 2:25.64 1
31.175 (31.175) 1:11.239 (40.064) 1:52.490 (41.251) 2:25.633 (33.143)
16 Scheuermann, Max 11 SS Chestnut Hill 2:27.80 1
31.851 (31.851) 1:10.208 (38.357) 1:50.365 (40.157) 2:27.797 (37.432)
17 Carter, Elijah 10 Academy at Palum 2:29.45 2
35.551 (35.551) 1:11.691 (36.140) 1:50.548 (38.857) 2:29.446 (38.898)
18 Shaju, Shejin 10 Lower Moreland 2:32.16 1
32.925 (32.925) 1:11.255 (38.330) 1:53.396 (42.141) 2:32.158 (38.762)
19 Reisbord, Sam 11 Haverford School 2:40.66 1
35.638 (35.638) 1:16.465 (40.827) 2:00.366 (43.901) 2:40.654 (40.288)
20 McDowell, Simon 11 Springfield Twp 2:41.87 1
35.260 (35.260) 1:15.608 (40.348) 2:00.085 (44.477) 2:41.867 (41.782)
21 Harris, Ryley 12 Interboro 3:45.53 1
37.425 (37.425) 1:32.503 (55.078) 2:38.839 (1:06.336)
3:45.528 (1:06.689)
Event 7 Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================================
4:32.43 SQG PTFCA Guideline
4:40.24 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Duff, Brendan 11 Plymouth Whitema 4:42.13 3
32.830 (32.830) 1:06.377 (33.547) 1:43.110 (36.733) 2:19.746 (36.636)
2:56.231 (36.485) 3:33.169 (36.938) 4:08.481 (35.312) 4:42.122 (33.641)
2 Campbell, Garrett 12 Methacton 4:43.00 3
34.357 (34.357) 1:08.430 (34.073) 1:43.312 (34.882) 2:19.936 (36.624)
2:56.477 (36.541) 3:33.469 (36.992) 4:09.156 (35.687) 4:42.997 (33.841)
3 Sands, Cole 12 CB East 4:43.09 3
34.132 (34.132) 1:09.316 (35.184) 1:44.506 (35.190) 2:21.082 (36.576)
2:56.705 (35.623) 3:32.866 (36.161) 4:08.857 (35.991) 4:43.089 (34.232)
4 Fennell, Vincent 11 Owen J. Roberts 4:46.48 3
33.929 (33.929) 1:08.728 (34.799) 1:44.252 (35.524) 2:20.846 (36.594)
2:57.742 (36.896) 3:35.577 (37.835) 4:12.336 (36.759) 4:46.473 (34.137)
5 Kaiser, Brendan 9 Neshaminy 4:48.68 3
34.318 (34.318) 1:08.680 (34.362) 1:43.562 (34.882) 2:20.283 (36.721)
2:56.221 (35.938) 3:34.319 (38.098) 4:11.591 (37.272) 4:48.679 (37.088)
6 Lombardi, Michael 10 LaSalle College 4:54.90 3
35.114 (35.114) 1:09.874 (34.760) 1:46.074 (36.200) 2:23.586 (37.512)
3:01.850 (38.264) 3:40.804 (38.954) 4:18.541 (37.737) 4:54.894 (36.353)
7 Fingerhut, Ethan 9 Haverford Twp 5:00.26 2
38.063 (38.063) 1:14.490 (36.427) 1:53.723 (39.233) 2:32.630 (38.907)
3:10.182 (37.552) 3:47.933 (37.751) 4:24.037 (36.104) 5:00.251 (36.214)
8 Brezner, Logan 12 Quakertown 5:01.31 2
39.088 (39.088) 1:16.141 (37.053) 1:54.180 (38.039) 2:32.182 (38.002)
3:10.805 (38.623) 3:48.981 (38.176) 4:26.952 (37.971) 5:01.302 (34.350)
9 Clarke, Ben 10 Hatboro Horsham 5:06.61 2
38.750 (38.750) 1:16.444 (37.694) 1:54.422 (37.978) 2:32.548 (38.126)
3:11.263 (38.715) 3:49.388 (38.125) 4:28.128 (38.740) 5:06.603 (38.475)
10 Hildebrandt, Zach 12 Pennridge 5:08.26 2
37.778 (37.778) 1:14.863 (37.085) 1:54.707 (39.844) 2:34.107 (39.400)
3:14.609 (40.502) 3:54.543 (39.934) 4:34.072 (39.529) 5:08.256 (34.184)
11 Rovira, Eduardo 10 CB South 5:11.60 2
38.680 (38.680) 1:16.797 (38.117) 1:56.205 (39.408) 2:36.084 (39.879)
3:16.407 (40.323) 3:57.932 (41.525) 4:36.870 (38.938) 5:11.592 (34.722)
12 Solly, William 12 William Tennent 5:14.79 2
38.924 (38.924) 1:17.214 (38.290) 1:56.344 (39.130) 2:36.065 (39.721)
3:16.728 (40.663) 3:57.989 (41.261) 4:37.526 (39.537) 5:14.781 (37.255)
13 Everett, Curtis 10 Upper Darby 5:24.33 1
37.568 (37.568) 1:16.415 (38.847) 1:57.723 (41.308) 2:40.498 (42.775)
3:23.664 (43.166) 4:05.379 (41.715) 4:46.873 (41.494) 5:24.325 (37.452)
14 Ghee, Marcus 12 Northeast HS 5:25.71 2
38.268 (38.268) 1:15.808 (37.540) 1:55.359 (39.551) 2:36.365 (41.006)
3:17.191 (40.826) 3:58.828 (41.637) 4:41.178 (42.350) 5:25.706 (44.528)
15 Earnest, Micah 9 Chester 5:28.26 1
35.760 (35.760) 1:15.535 (39.775) 1:57.680 (42.145) 2:40.266 (42.586)
3:23.668 (43.402) 4:05.503 (41.835) 4:47.593 (42.090) 5:28.257 (40.664)
16 Checchia, Dominic 11 Central 5:29.95 1
38.067 (38.067) 1:17.473 (39.406) 1:59.216 (41.743) 2:42.739 (43.523)
3:25.361 (42.622) 4:08.814 (43.453) 4:51.941 (43.127) 5:29.943 (38.002)
Event 7 Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================================
4:32.43 SQG PTFCA Guideline
4:40.24 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Balick, Chase 12 Abington Friends 4:47.93 3
33.560 (33.560) 1:07.729 (34.169) 1:43.578 (35.849) 2:19.635 (36.057)
2:56.257 (36.622) 3:34.699 (38.442) 4:11.301 (36.602) 4:47.925 (36.624)
2 Remy, Michael 11 Springfield (D) 4:53.05 3
34.564 (34.564) 1:09.755 (35.191) 1:46.873 (37.118) 2:24.085 (37.212)
3:03.539 (39.454) 3:42.370 (38.831) 4:20.469 (38.099) 4:53.047 (32.578)
3 Morrison, Aiden 11 Westtown Sch 4:54.67 3
34.772 (34.772) 1:10.030 (35.258) 1:46.652 (36.622) 2:24.107 (37.455)
3:02.495 (38.388) 3:40.473 (37.978) 4:19.006 (38.533) 4:54.661 (35.655)
4 Ebersole, Owen 12 Upper Merion 5:03.52 3
35.773 (35.773) 1:10.599 (34.826) 1:46.532 (35.933) 2:23.986 (37.454)
3:06.514 (42.528) 3:48.292 (41.778) 4:27.296 (39.004) 5:03.518 (36.222)
5 Badt, Justin 10 Lower Merion 5:05.09 3
35.576 (35.576) 1:10.854 (35.278) 1:48.255 (37.401) 2:27.463 (39.208)
3:08.282 (40.819) 3:49.015 (40.733) 4:27.873 (38.858) 5:05.088 (37.215)
6 Stewart, Christopher 12 Upper Moreland 5:09.52 2
38.464 (38.464) 1:15.402 (36.938) 1:54.737 (39.335) 2:34.861 (40.124)
3:14.643 (39.782) 3:55.865 (41.222) 4:35.573 (39.708) 5:09.519 (33.946)
7 McCaslin, Patrick 10 Springfield Twp 5:10.13 2
39.157 (39.157) 1:14.885 (35.728) 1:53.383 (38.498) 2:32.011 (38.628)
3:11.573 (39.562) 3:52.423 (40.850) 4:33.657 (41.234) 5:10.125 (36.468)
8 Drumwright, Andrew 9 Engineering 5:10.45 2
35.799 (35.799) 1:12.886 (37.087) 1:52.127 (39.241) 2:32.329 (40.202)
3:11.898 (39.569) 3:52.692 (40.794) 4:33.409 (40.717) 5:10.448 (37.039)
9 Magen, William 10 Radnor 5:12.28 2
38.900 (38.900) 1:16.555 (37.655) 1:55.025 (38.470) 2:34.129 (39.104)
3:14.359 (40.230) 3:56.180 (41.821) 4:36.063 (39.883) 5:12.279 (36.216)
10 McCool, Joe 12 Marple Newtown 5:24.26 1
35.918 (35.918) 1:14.704 (38.786) 1:54.808 (40.104) 2:36.537 (41.729)
3:18.809 (42.272) 4:01.417 (42.608) 4:45.159 (43.742) 5:24.257 (39.098)
11 Villasis, Aden 9 SS Chestnut Hill 5:29.81 1
38.432 (38.432) 1:17.794 (39.362) 1:59.457 (41.663) 2:43.190 (43.733)
3:25.756 (42.566) 4:09.278 (43.522) 4:52.081 (42.803) 5:29.801 (37.720)
12 Taye, Simon 9 Academy at Palum 5:31.90 1
38.861 (38.861) 1:18.198 (39.337) 1:59.727 (41.529) 2:43.116 (43.389)
3:24.844 (41.728) 4:07.514 (42.670) 4:48.523 (41.009) 5:31.897 (43.374)
13 Smith, Luke 10 Bishop Shanahan 5:39.46 1
39.502 (39.502) 1:20.409 (40.907) 2:03.817 (43.408) 2:48.733 (44.916)
3:32.642 (43.909) 4:16.855 (44.213) 5:01.127 (44.272) 5:39.457 (38.330)
14 Chung, Alex 10 Penncrest 5:41.22 1
39.952 (39.952) 1:21.316 (41.364) 2:04.828 (43.512) 2:49.130 (44.302)
3:32.844 (43.714) 4:17.202 (44.358) 5:01.439 (44.237) 5:41.212 (39.773)
15 Barnett, Nathaniel 9 Jenkintown 5:58.55 1
42.962 (42.962) 1:26.606 (43.644) 2:12.847 (46.241) 2:59.424 (46.577)
3:44.963 (45.539) 4:30.189 (45.226) 5:15.826 (45.637) 5:58.550 (42.724)
Event 8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
8:59.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9:20.24 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Koors, Bradden 11 LaSalle College 9:16.16 MOC 2
34.894 (34.894) 1:10.497 (35.603) 1:47.057 (36.560) 2:25.013 (37.956)
3:02.073 (37.060) 3:40.038 (37.965) 4:17.803 (37.765) 4:56.693 (38.890)
5:32.804 (36.111) 6:11.244 (38.440) 6:49.892 (38.648) 7:28.976 (39.084)
8:07.623 (38.647) 8:45.273 (37.650) 9:16.159 (30.886)
2 Sisco, Luke 11 Neshaminy 9:19.51 MOC 2
34.954 (34.954) 1:10.927 (35.973) 1:47.308 (36.381) 2:25.203 (37.895)
3:02.269 (37.066) 3:39.907 (37.638) 4:17.612 (37.705) 4:56.537 (38.925)
5:32.968 (36.431) 6:11.493 (38.525) 6:50.272 (38.779) 7:28.538 (38.266)
8:06.499 (37.961) 8:44.482 (37.983) 9:19.505 (35.023)
3 Comber, Devon 10 Hatboro Horsham 9:24.84 2
35.246 (35.246) 1:12.794 (37.548) 1:50.537 (37.743) 2:28.913 (38.376)
3:07.374 (38.461) 3:45.697 (38.323) 4:24.204 (38.507) 5:02.663 (38.459)
5:41.245 (38.582) 6:20.078 (38.833) 6:58.243 (38.165) 7:37.864 (39.621)
8:16.655 (38.791) 8:53.306 (36.651) 9:24.836 (31.530)
4 McManus, Jack 11 CB East 9:25.48 2
34.622 (34.622) 1:10.103 (35.481) 1:46.156 (36.053) 2:23.990 (37.834)
3:01.773 (37.783) 3:39.765 (37.992) 4:17.531 (37.766) 4:56.453 (38.922)
5:34.428 (37.975) 6:14.158 (39.730) 6:54.033 (39.875) 7:35.858 (41.825)
8:14.933 (39.075) 8:53.032 (38.099) 9:25.477 (32.445)
5 Isabella, Stefano 11 Hatboro Horsham 9:26.11 2
34.822 (34.822) 1:10.903 (36.081) 1:48.526 (37.623) 2:26.534 (38.008)
3:04.223 (37.689) 3:42.286 (38.063) 4:20.281 (37.995) 4:59.001 (38.720)
5:38.123 (39.122) 6:18.245 (40.122) 6:57.237 (38.992) 7:37.770 (40.533)
8:16.650 (38.880) 8:53.991 (37.341) 9:26.106 (32.115)
6 Sands, Cade 12 CB East 9:30.24 2
35.540 (35.540) 1:13.094 (37.554) 1:49.719 (36.625) 2:26.958 (37.239)
3:04.502 (37.544) 3:41.740 (37.238) 4:19.085 (37.345) 4:56.996 (37.911)
5:35.159 (38.163) 6:12.755 (37.596) 6:51.764 (39.009) 7:32.400 (40.636)
8:13.902 (41.502) 8:54.676 (40.774) 9:30.232 (35.556)
7 Chimes, Thomas 12 Methacton 9:41.53 2
35.260 (35.260) 1:11.531 (36.271) 1:49.001 (37.470) 2:27.205 (38.204)
3:04.934 (37.729) 3:42.740 (37.806) 4:20.948 (38.208) 4:59.878 (38.930)
5:38.784 (38.906) 6:18.754 (39.970) 6:58.176 (39.422) 7:39.050 (40.874)
8:20.912 (41.862) 9:01.522 (40.610) 9:41.521 (39.999)
8 McPhillips, Garrett 12 Methacton 9:57.74 2
35.836 (35.836) 1:12.209 (36.373) 1:48.177 (35.968) 2:24.938 (36.761)
3:02.605 (37.667) 3:40.754 (38.149) 4:18.356 (37.602) 4:57.510 (39.154)
5:36.149 (38.639) 6:16.062 (39.913) 6:57.701 (41.639) 7:40.441 (42.740)
8:25.714 (45.273) 9:11.848 (46.134) 9:57.731 (45.883)
9 Duff, Ryan 11 Plymouth Whitema 9:58.76 2
35.242 (35.242) 1:13.144 (37.902) 1:51.799 (38.655) 2:30.870 (39.071)
3:10.648 (39.778) 3:50.500 (39.852) 4:30.622 (40.122) 5:10.732 (40.110)
5:52.351 (41.619) 6:33.254 (40.903) 7:15.713 (42.459) 7:58.127 (42.414)
8:40.129 (42.002) 9:19.345 (39.216) 9:58.751 (39.406)
10 Drakas, Will 12 CB South 9:59.46 1
35.510 (35.510) 1:11.919 (36.409) 1:51.971 (40.052) 2:33.621 (41.650)
3:14.844 (41.223) 3:55.867 (41.023) 4:36.385 (40.518) 5:18.317 (41.932)
5:58.949 (40.632) 6:39.602 (40.653) 7:22.801 (43.199) 8:05.073 (42.272)
8:47.227 (42.154) 9:26.265 (39.038) 9:59.453 (33.188)
11 Ricco, Dean 11 William Tennent 10:06.29 1
35.035 (35.035) 1:12.017 (36.982) 1:52.014 (39.997) 2:33.688 (41.674)
3:14.971 (41.283) 3:56.042 (41.071) 4:36.721 (40.679) 5:18.515 (41.794)
5:59.032 (40.517) 6:39.890 (40.858) 7:23.111 (43.221) 8:05.752 (42.641)
8:49.449 (43.697) 9:31.126 (41.677) 10:06.282 (35.156)
12 Dougherty, Caleb 10 Upper Darby 10:07.60 1
38.295 (38.295) 1:16.327 (38.032) 1:56.532 (40.205) 2:35.790 (39.258)
3:16.584 (40.794) 3:57.132 (40.548) 4:37.429 (40.297) 5:19.348 (41.919)
6:01.080 (41.732) 6:43.669 (42.589) 7:26.484 (42.815) 8:09.291 (42.807)
8:51.958 (42.667) 9:35.104 (43.146) 10:07.597 (32.493)
13 Lawson, Anthony 10 Haverford Twp 10:07.87 1
38.264 (38.264) 1:15.980 (37.716) 1:56.292 (40.312) 2:35.934 (39.642)
3:16.221 (40.287) 3:57.341 (41.120) 4:38.174 (40.833) 5:19.694 (41.520)
6:01.246 (41.552) 6:44.040 (42.794) 7:26.725 (42.685) 8:08.973 (42.248)
8:50.991 (42.018) 9:32.314 (41.323) 10:07.866 (35.552)
14 DiMarino, Josh 10 Owen J. Roberts 10:11.10 2
36.840 (36.840) 1:14.514 (37.674) 1:52.507 (37.993) 2:31.616 (39.109)
3:10.926 (39.310) 3:50.934 (40.008) 4:30.977 (40.043) 5:11.165 (40.188)
5:52.987 (41.822) 6:35.266 (42.279) 7:19.968 (44.702) 8:04.216 (44.248)
8:48.888 (44.672) 9:32.196 (43.308) 10:11.092 (38.896)
15 Bruno, Brian 12 Souderton Area 10:11.20 1
37.302 (37.302) 1:15.568 (38.266) 1:55.769 (40.201) 2:35.960 (40.191)
3:16.046 (40.086) 3:56.800 (40.754) 4:37.680 (40.880) 5:19.045 (41.365)
6:00.295 (41.250) 6:42.396 (42.101) 7:24.779 (42.383) 8:07.208 (42.429)
8:50.042 (42.834) 9:31.957 (41.915) 10:11.199 (39.242)
16 Tome, Nick 12 CB South 10:21.53 1
36.403 (36.403) 1:12.758 (36.355) 1:52.731 (39.973) 2:34.343 (41.612)
3:15.907 (41.564) 3:56.830 (40.923) 4:37.995 (41.165) 5:19.589 (41.594)
6:03.134 (43.545) 6:47.006 (43.872) 7:31.489 (44.483) 8:14.883 (43.394)
8:58.745 (43.862) 9:42.656 (43.911) 10:21.522 (38.866)
17 Boehm, Paul 12 Souderton Area 10:26.06 2
36.598 (36.598) 1:13.760 (37.162) 1:52.101 (38.341) 2:29.828 (37.727)
3:07.969 (38.141) 3:46.853 (38.884) 4:26.231 (39.378) 5:07.456 (41.225)
5:50.691 (43.235) 6:35.199 (44.508) 7:20.635 (45.436) 8:06.955 (46.320)
8:53.747 (46.792) 9:40.110 (46.363) 10:26.055 (45.945)
18 Orth, Gunnar 12 Pennridge 10:28.28 1
37.663 (37.663) 1:16.528 (38.865) 1:57.209 (40.681) 2:38.581 (41.372)
3:20.341 (41.760) 4:02.586 (42.245) 4:45.406 (42.820) 5:28.653 (43.247)
6:11.690 (43.037) 6:55.184 (43.494) 7:39.457 (44.273) 8:24.529 (45.072)
9:09.101 (44.572) 9:51.717 (42.616) 10:28.275 (36.558)
19 Schoenemann, Trevor 11 Neshaminy 10:28.69 1
36.989 (36.989) 1:14.375 (37.386) 1:54.381 (40.006) 2:35.431 (41.050)
3:17.062 (41.631) 3:58.822 (41.760) 4:41.337 (42.515) 5:24.657 (43.320)
6:07.385 (42.728) 6:52.132 (44.747) 7:37.107 (44.975) 8:21.722 (44.615)
9:05.688 (43.966) 9:50.105 (44.417) 10:28.687 (38.582)
20 Alvarez, Nick 12 Pennridge 10:35.20 1
39.140 (39.140) 1:18.370 (39.230) 1:58.969 (40.599) 2:41.008 (42.039)
3:23.512 (42.504) 4:06.650 (43.138) 4:50.003 (43.353) 5:33.290 (43.287)
6:16.860 (43.570) 7:00.992 (44.132) 7:45.308 (44.316) 8:29.276 (43.968)
9:13.869 (44.593) 9:58.018 (44.149) 10:35.197 (37.179)
21 Scharnikow, Aidan 10 Abington 10:41.95 1
36.743 (36.743) 1:15.682 (38.939) 1:56.104 (40.422) 2:37.139 (41.035)
3:19.656 (42.517) 4:02.867 (43.211) 4:46.496 (43.629) 5:30.948 (44.452)
6:16.185 (45.237) 7:01.612 (45.427) 7:46.299 (44.687) 8:31.300 (45.001)
9:16.859 (45.559) 10:01.591 (44.732) 10:41.943 (40.352)
Event 8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
8:59.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
9:20.24 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Schmieder, Simon 9 Lower Merion 9:30.37 2
36.494 (36.494) 1:13.449 (36.955) 1:51.847 (38.398) 2:29.918 (38.071)
3:08.086 (38.168) 3:46.312 (38.226) 4:24.499 (38.187) 5:02.962 (38.463)
5:41.499 (38.537) 6:20.013 (38.514) 6:57.991 (37.978) 7:37.544 (39.553)
8:16.437 (38.893) 8:54.303 (37.866) 9:30.362 (36.059)
2 Senackerib, Josh 11 Penncrest 9:42.65 2
36.608 (36.608) 1:14.155 (37.547) 1:52.083 (37.928) 2:31.276 (39.193)
3:10.194 (38.918) 3:48.429 (38.235) 4:26.995 (38.566) 5:05.399 (38.404)
5:44.516 (39.117) 6:24.306 (39.790) 7:03.344 (39.038) 7:43.788 (40.444)
8:24.731 (40.943) 9:05.393 (40.662) 9:42.647 (37.254)
3 D'Aquila, Robert 10 Lower Merion 10:05.33 1
36.069 (36.069) 1:15.417 (39.348) 1:56.629 (41.212) 2:37.660 (41.031)
3:19.055 (41.395) 4:00.934 (41.879) 4:42.239 (41.305) 5:24.156 (41.917)
6:06.182 (42.026) 6:48.746 (42.564) 7:30.156 (41.410) 8:11.359 (41.203)
8:51.796 (40.437) 9:29.939 (38.143) 10:05.321 (35.382)
4 Hatton, Kesi 9 Motivation 10:10.77 1
35.312 (35.312) 1:12.360 (37.048) 1:52.297 (39.937) 2:33.983 (41.686)
3:15.409 (41.426) 3:56.369 (40.960) 4:37.209 (40.840) 5:18.795 (41.586)
6:00.030 (41.235) 6:42.101 (42.071) 7:25.046 (42.945) 8:08.402 (43.356)
8:51.587 (43.185) 9:33.334 (41.747) 10:10.765 (37.431)
5 Ballenger, Jack 11 Haverford School 10:31.39 1
39.276 (39.276) 1:18.652 (39.376) 2:00.390 (41.738) 2:43.213 (42.823)
3:26.187 (42.974) 4:09.502 (43.315) 4:52.118 (42.616) 5:34.465 (42.347)
6:17.194 (42.729) 7:02.069 (44.875) 7:45.828 (43.759) 8:29.382 (43.554)
9:12.675 (43.293) 9:54.940 (42.265) 10:31.386 (36.446)
6 Grable, George 11 Penncrest 10:31.84 1
38.630 (38.630) 1:17.433 (38.803) 1:58.399 (40.966) 2:40.389 (41.990)
3:23.176 (42.787) 4:06.875 (43.699) 4:50.307 (43.432) 5:33.523 (43.216)
6:17.170 (43.647) 7:01.249 (44.079) 7:44.740 (43.491) 8:28.485 (43.745)
9:12.339 (43.854) 9:54.512 (42.173) 10:31.838 (37.326)
7 Freaney, Michael 12 Upper Merion 10:52.90 1
39.707 (39.707) 1:19.900 (40.193) 2:01.273 (41.373) 2:43.950 (42.677)
3:27.793 (43.843) 4:12.388 (44.595) 4:56.834 (44.446) 5:40.990 (44.156)
6:25.321 (44.331) 7:09.594 (44.273) 7:55.578 (45.984) 8:41.112 (45.534)
9:26.881 (45.769) 10:12.393 (45.512) 10:52.895 (40.502)
8 Sieker, Harrison 12 Upper Merion 11:24.49 1
42.331 (42.331) 1:25.668 (43.337) 2:09.923 (44.255) 2:56.148 (46.225)
3:41.513 (45.365) 4:27.633 (46.120) 5:13.943 (46.310) 6:00.118 (46.175)
6:45.868 (45.750) 7:30.923 (45.055) 8:17.958 (47.035) 9:05.966 (48.008)
9:52.585 (46.619) 10:40.066 (47.481) 11:24.483 (44.417)
9 Gifford, Daniel 9 Jenkintown 11:29.53 1
42.869 (42.869) 1:26.326 (43.457) 2:10.942 (44.616) 2:56.865 (45.923)
3:42.269 (45.404) 4:28.414 (46.145) 5:14.495 (46.081) 6:00.095 (45.600)
6:44.756 (44.661) 7:31.071 (46.315) 8:18.496 (47.425) 9:06.575 (48.079)
9:54.436 (47.861) 10:42.562 (48.126) 11:29.521 (46.959)
10 Cideciyan, Nick 10 Abington Friends 13:30.37 1
47.536 (47.536) 1:37.406 (49.870) 2:30.023 (52.617) 3:22.446 (52.423)
4:17.123 (54.677) 5:12.987 (55.864) 6:08.456 (55.469) 7:04.524 (56.068)
8:01.892 (57.368) 8:59.275 (57.383) 9:55.360 (56.085) 10:51.776 (56.416)
11:47.789 (56.013) 12:42.539 (54.750) 13:30.365 (47.826)
Event 9 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
8:20.03 SQG PTFCA Guideline
8:36.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Central Bucks South 'A' 8:16.76 SQG
2:03.227 (2:03.227) 4:06.638 (2:03.411) 6:09.236 (2:02.598)
8:16.752 (2:07.516)
2 Penn Wood 'A' 8:36.05 MOC
2:05.839 (2:05.839) 4:12.891 (2:07.052) 6:23.729 (2:10.838)
8:36.042 (2:12.313)
3 LaSalle College High School 'A' 8:47.59
2:11.970 (2:11.970) 4:20.129 (2:08.159) 6:32.744 (2:12.615)
8:47.588 (2:14.844)
4 Pennridge 'A' 8:47.97
2:11.269 (2:11.269) 4:22.011 (2:10.742) 6:33.336 (2:11.325)
8:47.968 (2:14.632)
5 Hatboro Horsham 'A' 9:09.12
2:11.802 (2:11.802) 4:28.567 (2:16.765) 6:48.839 (2:20.272)
9:09.114 (2:20.275)
6 Abington 'A' 9:21.32
2:19.223 (2:19.223) 4:35.056 (2:15.833) 6:59.938 (2:24.882)
9:21.311 (2:21.373)
7 Souderton Area 'A' 9:26.77
2:25.630 (2:25.630) 5:05.966 (2:40.336) 7:14.400 (2:08.434)
9:26.767 (2:12.367)
8 Neshaminy 'A' 9:33.43
2:18.180 (2:18.180) 4:41.054 (2:22.874) 7:04.132 (2:23.078)
9:33.426 (2:29.294)
9 Boyertown 'A' 9:39.00
2:22.169 (2:22.169) 4:57.271 (2:35.102) 7:13.774 (2:16.503)
9:38.992 (2:25.218)
10 Central Bucks East 'A' 9:46.79
2:29.385 (2:29.385) 4:52.852 (2:23.467) 7:15.816 (2:22.964)
9:46.782 (2:30.966)
11 Haverford Township HS 'A' 10:16.25
2:25.934 (2:25.934) 5:16.903 (2:50.969) 7:56.658 (2:39.755)
10:16.248 (2:19.590)
12 William Tennent 'A' 10:19.89
2:30.470 (2:30.470) 5:00.699 (2:30.229) 8:10.995 (3:10.296)
10:19.887 (2:08.892)
Event 9 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
8:20.03 SQG PTFCA Guideline
8:36.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Radnor 'A' 8:16.18 SQG
2:09.148 (2:09.148) 4:12.600 (2:03.452) 6:16.752 (2:04.152)
8:16.172 (1:59.420)
2 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 'A' 8:33.99 MOC
2:08.905 (2:08.905) 4:17.294 (2:08.389) 6:28.148 (2:10.854)
8:33.987 (2:05.839)
3 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 8:44.44
2:07.581 (2:07.581) 4:23.694 (2:16.113) 6:38.975 (2:15.281)
8:44.435 (2:05.460)
4 Academy Park 'A' 8:53.72
2:09.911 (2:09.911) 4:27.967 (2:18.056) 6:42.174 (2:14.207)
8:53.718 (2:11.544)
5 Penncrest 'A' 9:00.15
2:12.178 (2:12.178) 4:31.150 (2:18.972) 6:46.786 (2:15.636)
9:00.141 (2:13.355)
6 Springfield (Delco) 'A' 9:18.60
2:18.752 (2:18.752) 4:36.374 (2:17.622) 6:58.931 (2:22.557)
9:18.593 (2:19.662)
7 Upper Merion 'A' 9:21.13
2:14.339 (2:14.339) 4:34.988 (2:20.649) 6:58.295 (2:23.307)
9:21.122 (2:22.827)
8 Marple Newtown 'A' 9:59.86
2:26.586 (2:26.586) 5:01.675 (2:35.089) 7:33.763 (2:32.088)
9:59.853 (2:26.090)
9 Motivation High School 'A' 10:00.97
2:20.026 (2:20.026) 4:41.474 (2:21.448) 7:42.076 (3:00.602)
10:00.962 (2:18.886)
Event 10 Boys Distance Medley Division I
===================================================================================
10:43.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
11:07.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School 'A' 10:40.55 SQG 2
3:15.520 (3:15.520) 4:07.970 (52.450) 6:11.272 (2:03.302)
10:40.549 (4:29.277)
2 Pennridge 'A' 11:06.84 MOC 2
3:23.196 (3:23.196) 4:16.853 (53.657) 6:20.980 (2:04.127)
11:06.840 (4:45.860)
3 Methacton 'A' 11:26.91 2
3:30.322 (3:30.322) 4:27.089 (56.767) 6:34.185 (2:07.096)
11:26.901 (4:52.716)
4 Central Bucks East 'A' 11:31.10 2
3:29.577 (3:29.577) 4:28.934 (59.357) 6:35.620 (2:06.686)
11:31.100 (4:55.480)
5 Owen J. Roberts 'A' 11:34.27 2
3:24.412 (3:24.412) 4:25.202 (1:00.790) 6:31.892 (2:06.690)
11:34.262 (5:02.370)
6 Hatboro Horsham 'A' 11:35.68 2
3:33.826 (3:33.826) 4:27.492 (53.666) 6:42.048 (2:14.556)
11:35.673 (4:53.625)
7 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 12:05.47 2
3:34.039 (3:34.039) 4:30.058 (56.019) 6:47.356 (2:17.298)
12:05.468 (5:18.112)
8 Upper Darby 'A' 12:41.86 1
9 Central Bucks South 'A' 12:44.27 1
10 Quakertown 'A' 12:48.42 1
11 William Tennent 'A' 13:26.64 1
12 Souderton Area 'A' 13:58.54 1
-- Boyertown 'A' DQ 1 Lead Off - Lap Short
-- Harry S Truman 'A' DQ 1 Lead Off - Lap Short
-- Neshaminy 'A' DQ 1 Lead Off - Lap Short
Event 10 Boys Distance Medley Division II
===================================================================================
10:43.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
11:07.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Penncrest 'A' 10:51.30 MOC 2
3:16.275 (3:16.275) 4:10.803 (54.528) 6:15.295 (2:04.492)
10:51.293 (4:35.998)
2 Lower Merion 'A' 11:01.12 MOC 2
3:21.696 (3:21.696) 4:17.004 (55.308) 6:21.679 (2:04.675)
11:01.116 (4:39.437)
3 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 'A' 12:31.68 1
4 Lower Moreland 'A' 12:58.50 1
5 The Haverford School for Boys 'A' 13:04.05 1
6 Radnor 'A' 13:08.40 1
7 Upper Merion 'A' 13:10.20 1
8 Springfield (Delco) 'A' 13:25.31 1
Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
1:35.17 SQG PTFCA Guideline
1:38.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Pennridge 'A' 1:35.81 MOC 7
24.224 (24.224) 48.137 (23.913) 1:12.212 (24.075) 1:35.803 (23.591)
2 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 1:36.71 MOC 7
25.278 (25.278) 49.622 (24.344) 1:13.252 (23.630) 1:36.704 (23.452)
3 Haverford Township HS 'A' 1:37.48 MOC 7
24.490 (24.490) 48.510 (24.020) 1:13.655 (25.145) 1:37.472 (23.817)
4 Chester 'A' 1:37.50 MOC 7
24.447 (24.447) 48.615 (24.168) 1:12.821 (24.206) 1:37.491 (24.670)
5 LaSalle College High School 'A' 1:38.97 6
24.418 (24.418) 49.084 (24.666) 1:14.958 (25.874) 1:38.963 (24.005)
6 Harry S Truman 'A' 1:39.36 6
24.678 (24.678) 48.939 (24.261) 1:13.410 (24.471) 1:39.351 (25.941)
7 Methacton 'A' 1:39.57 6
25.167 (25.167) 50.725 (25.558) 1:15.775 (25.050) 1:39.563 (23.788)
8 William Tennent 'A' 1:40.41 3
26.504 (26.504) 51.638 (25.134) 1:16.090 (24.452) 1:40.401 (24.311)
9 Central Bucks South 'A' 1:41.09 4
25.026 (25.026) 50.006 (24.980) 1:15.343 (25.337) 1:41.089 (25.746)
10 Abington 'A' 1:41.12 7
24.717 (24.717) 50.795 (26.078) 1:16.929 (26.134) 1:41.115 (24.186)
11 Central Bucks East 'A' 1:41.13 4
26.076 (26.076) 51.039 (24.963) 1:15.636 (24.597) 1:41.128 (25.492)
12 Upper Darby 'A' 1:41.75 4
24.954 (24.954) 50.273 (25.319) 1:15.696 (25.423) 1:41.744 (26.048)
13 Central 'A' 1:41.96 4
25.240 (25.240) 50.285 (25.045) 1:16.741 (26.456) 1:41.952 (25.211)
14 Quakertown 'A' 1:44.64 6
25.243 (25.243) 53.057 (27.814) 1:20.855 (27.798) 1:44.640 (23.785)
15 Penn Wood 'A' 1:45.59 5
26.070 (26.070) 53.056 (26.986) 1:20.062 (27.006) 1:45.590 (25.528)
16 Souderton Area 'A' 1:46.47 3
26.488 (26.488) 53.095 (26.607) 1:20.569 (27.474) 1:46.470 (25.901)
17 Neshaminy 'A' 1:47.77 5
26.902 (26.902) 54.460 (27.558) 1:22.635 (28.175) 1:47.762 (25.127)
18 Boyertown 'A' 1:52.20 1
27.613 (27.613) 58.086 (30.473) 1:25.091 (27.005) 1:52.197 (27.106)
19 Hatboro Horsham 'A' 2:00.59 3
27.225 (27.225) 57.118 (29.893) 1:26.764 (29.646) 2:00.587 (33.823)
Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
1:35.17 SQG PTFCA Guideline
1:38.24 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Motivation High School 'A' 1:36.82 MOC 5
23.866 (23.866) 48.249 (24.383) 1:13.312 (25.063) 1:36.817 (23.505)
2 The Promise Academy @ West Phi 'A' 1:39.26 5
25.031 (25.031) 49.235 (24.204) 1:14.347 (25.112) 1:39.252 (24.905)
3 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 'A' 1:40.54 5
25.542 (25.542) 50.724 (25.182) 1:15.955 (25.231) 1:40.537 (24.582)
4 Martin Luther King HS 'A' 1:45.58 2
27.435 (27.435) 52.618 (25.183) 1:16.863 (24.245) 1:45.575 (28.712)
5 Radnor 'A' 1:46.07 3
25.899 (25.899) 52.118 (26.219) 1:20.444 (28.326) 1:46.068 (25.624)
6 Penncrest 'A' 1:46.50 3
26.442 (26.442) 52.804 (26.362) 1:21.135 (28.331) 1:46.493 (25.358)
7 Swenson Arts & Technology 'A' 1:47.00 2
26.473 (26.473) 52.996 (26.523) 1:19.683 (26.687) 1:46.996 (27.313)
8 Interboro 'A' 1:47.98 2
27.667 (27.667) 53.330 (25.663) 1:20.942 (27.612) 1:47.973 (27.031)
9 Jenkintown 'A' 1:48.35 3
25.408 (25.408) 51.886 (26.478) 1:20.132 (28.246) 1:48.348 (28.216)
10 Upper Merion 'A' 1:49.13 4
27.717 (27.717) 54.870 (27.153) 1:23.344 (28.474) 1:49.127 (25.783)
11 Lower Merion 'A' 1:50.79 5
25.444 (25.444) 53.651 (28.207) 1:22.991 (29.340) 1:50.783 (27.792)
12 Hill-Freedman World Academy 'A' 1:51.18 1
25.266 (25.266) 51.603 (26.337) 1:24.948 (33.345) 1:51.171 (26.223)
13 Springfield (Delco) 'A' 1:51.58 1
27.582 (27.582) 54.465 (26.883) 1:21.242 (26.777) 1:51.579 (30.337)
14 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 1:52.42 2
28.853 (28.853) 58.265 (29.412) 1:25.644 (27.379) 1:52.419 (26.775)
15 Marple Newtown 'A' 1:54.15 6
27.414 (27.414) 56.199 (28.785) 1:26.177 (29.978) 1:54.148 (27.971)
16 Springfield Township (Montco) 'A' 1:56.96 2
29.943 (29.943) 1:01.710 (31.767) 1:31.899 (30.189) 1:56.960 (25.061)
17 Upper Moreland 'A' 1:57.52 1
30.618 (30.618) 1:02.155 (31.537) 1:31.868 (29.713) 1:57.512 (25.644)
18 Abington Friends 'A' 2:04.45 1
30.427 (30.427) 1:01.838 (31.411) 1:35.908 (34.070) 2:04.444 (28.536)
Event 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
3:33.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
3:39.94 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Pennridge 'A' 3:32.38 SQG 4
52.406 (52.406) 1:44.543 (52.137) 2:40.427 (55.884) 3:32.380 (51.953)
2 Neshaminy 'A' 3:35.32 MOC 4
53.692 (53.692) 1:47.187 (53.495) 2:41.409 (54.222) 3:35.314 (53.905)
3 Central Bucks East 'A' 3:35.56 MOC 4
55.558 (55.558) 1:47.916 (52.358) 2:42.514 (54.598) 3:35.554 (53.040)
4 Central Bucks South 'A' 3:36.21 MOC 4
54.113 (54.113) 1:48.124 (54.011) 2:41.827 (53.703) 3:36.208 (54.381)
5 Upper Darby 'A' 3:37.53 MOC 4
56.166 (56.166) 1:51.423 (55.257) 2:47.530 (56.107) 3:37.522 (49.992)
6 Haverford Township HS 'A' 3:40.28 3
56.522 (56.522) 1:49.988 (53.466) 2:44.764 (54.776) 3:40.279 (55.515)
7 Harry S Truman 'A' 3:41.51 3
55.330 (55.330) 1:51.470 (56.140) 2:48.217 (56.747) 3:41.504 (53.287)
8 Central 'A' 3:51.02 2
57.409 (57.409) 1:56.907 (59.498) 2:54.815 (57.908) 3:51.013 (56.198)
9 Boyertown 'A' 3:51.69 4
56.340 (56.340) 1:51.466 (55.126) 2:52.233 (1:00.767)
3:51.687 (59.454)
10 Abington 'A' 3:57.79 2
57.455 (57.455) 1:56.566 (59.111) 2:59.862 (1:03.296)
3:57.788 (57.926)
11 Hatboro Horsham 'A' 4:04.09 1
57.647 (57.647) 2:01.909 (1:04.262) 3:03.421 (1:01.512)
4:04.087 (1:00.666)
12 LaSalle College High School 'A' 4:05.57 2
1:00.993 (1:00.993) 2:02.437 (1:01.444) 3:03.979 (1:01.542)
4:05.569 (1:01.590)
13 William Tennent 'A' 4:14.78 1
1:06.328 (1:06.328) 2:10.629 (1:04.301) 3:14.330 (1:03.701)
4:14.771 (1:00.441)
14 Souderton Area 'A' 4:15.37 1
1:06.209 (1:06.209) 2:11.840 (1:05.631) 3:17.134 (1:05.294)
4:15.361 (58.227)
15 Chester 'A' 4:16.67 2
59.816 (59.816) 1:59.604 (59.788) 3:00.571 (1:00.967)
4:16.663 (1:16.092)
16 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 4:22.21 2
1:00.014 (1:00.014) 2:03.591 (1:03.577) 3:17.418 (1:13.827)
4:22.203 (1:04.785)
17 Quakertown 'A' 4:36.95 1
58.853 (58.853) 2:06.935 (1:08.082) 3:19.728 (1:12.793)
4:36.943 (1:17.215)
Event 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
3:33.23 SQG PTFCA Guideline
3:39.94 MOC MOC Standard
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Lower Merion 'A' 3:44.73 3
57.627 (57.627) 1:52.627 (55.000) 2:50.182 (57.555) 3:44.725 (54.543)
2 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 'A' 3:45.20 3
58.435 (58.435) 1:55.472 (57.037) 2:53.589 (58.117) 3:45.198 (51.609)
3 Abington Friends 'A' 3:46.22 1
55.327 (55.327) 1:54.514 (59.187) 2:51.903 (57.389) 3:46.216 (54.313)
4 Penncrest 'A' 3:46.33 3
57.134 (57.134) 1:53.440 (56.306) 2:50.801 (57.361) 3:46.326 (55.525)
5 Lower Moreland 'A' 3:48.44 3
54.822 (54.822) 1:52.524 (57.702) 2:48.975 (56.451) 3:48.437 (59.462)
6 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 3:49.37 3
59.866 (59.866) 1:58.698 (58.832) 2:54.751 (56.053) 3:49.369 (54.618)
7 Paul Robeson School for Human 'A' 3:59.75 3
1:01.107 (1:01.107) 1:59.441 (58.334) 2:56.508 (57.067)
3:59.746 (1:03.238)
8 Upper Merion 'A' 4:04.21 2
1:03.265 (1:03.265) 2:05.664 (1:02.399) 3:09.132 (1:03.468)
4:04.210 (55.078)
9 The Promise Academy @ West Phi 'A' 4:08.91 1
58.805 (58.805) 2:02.570 (1:03.765) 3:06.032 (1:03.462)
4:08.903 (1:02.871)
10 Radnor 'A' 4:11.18 1
56.213 (56.213) 1:58.974 (1:02.761) 3:08.052 (1:09.078)
4:11.171 (1:03.119)
11 Marple Newtown 'A' 4:11.72 3
1:01.520 (1:01.520) 2:06.163 (1:04.643) 3:10.064 (1:03.901)
4:11.715 (1:01.651)
12 Swenson Arts & Technology 'A' 4:12.77 1
58.694 (58.694) 2:05.764 (1:07.070) 3:14.194 (1:08.430)
4:12.768 (58.574)
13 Motivation High School 'A' 4:13.56 2
1:03.821 (1:03.821) 2:04.712 (1:00.891) 3:08.140 (1:03.428)
4:13.551 (1:05.411)
Event 13 Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
6-03.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
5-10.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Jones, Tristan 12 Plymouth Whitema 6-05.00 SQG
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 6-06
P P P O O XO O O XO XXX
2 Christie, Tommy 10 LaSalle College 6-02.00 MOC
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P P O XO O XXO XXX
3 Adewale, Lateef 12 Harry S Truman 6-00.00 MOC
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P P P O XO O XXX
4 McShane, Sean 11 CB South 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P O XXX
5 Bregman, Andrew 11 Methacton J5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XO XXX
6 Roth, Jack 11 Haverford Twp J5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P XO XXO XXX
7 Fitzpatrick, Kevin 10 Upper Darby 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
8 Steilen, Jack 9 William Tennent 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
-- Bursk, Tyler 10 Neshaminy NH
5-02
XXX
Event 13 Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================================
6-03.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
5-10.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Ryan 11 Penncrest 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XXX
2 McDonald, Jacob 12 Holy Ghost Prep 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XO XXX
-- Ottaviano, Anthony 9 Jenkintown NH
5-02
XXX
-- Bey, Hiram 12 Swenson Arts NH
5-02
XXX
Event 14 Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
21-09.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
20-06.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Weh, Curtis 10 Haverford Twp 19-11.00
2 Jones, Jordin 9 Penn Wood 19-07.00
3 Scott, Nasir 10 Harry S Truman 19-04.00
4 Sanchez, Aaron 10 Methacton 18-09.50
5 Benjamin, Sebastian 12 Northeast HS 18-07.50
6 Neely, Javon 10 Abington 18-03.00
7 Pettaway, Xavier 11 Upper Darby 17-09.00
8 Tailor, Vishal 12 Pennridge 17-01.00
9 Luciani, Frankie 10 Neshaminy 16-11.00
10 Weber, Gideon 10 CB East 16-02.50
11 Pope, Greg 9 William Tennent 15-03.50
12 Reynolds, Liam 11 Plymouth Whitema 13-02.00
13 Cook, Jasir 9 Chester 10-10.00
-- Averett, Dekai 9 Souderton Area FOUL
-- Macklin, Brandon 12 LaSalle College FOUL
Event 14 Boys Long Jump Division II
================================================================================
21-09.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
20-06.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Diawara, Yousoff 12 Academy at Palum 20-08.00 MOC
2 Callaway, David 12 Radnor 18-08.00
3 Brandstadter, Henry 9 SS Chestnut Hill 18-02.50
4 Abdel Malak, Shenouda 11 Upper Merion 17-02.00
5 Aparentado, Lorenz 9 Penncrest 16-08.75
6 van der Steuer, Arie 10 Bishop Shanahan 16-06.00
6 Wynn, Russell 9 Lower Moreland J16-00.00 1st attempt
7 Bonner, Rafael 11 Holy Ghost Prep 16-00.00 3 attempt
9 Lobban, Jason 10 Upper Moreland 15-07.00
10 Chae, Eun Won 11 Lower Merion 15-04.00
11 Sarkahian, Shant 11 Marple Newtown 14-10.00
Event 15 Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
51-00.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
46-00.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Wint, Chasen 11 Haverford Twp 47-01.50 MOC
2 Zoglio, Matt 11 LaSalle College 46-09.25 MOC
3 Lorek, David 12 Hatboro Horsham 38-08.50
4 Eddinger, Jacob 11 Boyertown 38-00.50
5 Herbison, Maclan 11 Methacton 37-05.25
6 Reutlinger, Steve 12 Pennridge 36-11.50
7 Greene, Jayden 12 Plymouth Whitema 35-00.50
8 Green, Howard 12 Upper Darby 32-08.50
9 Bershstein, George 12 CB East 31-06.75
10 Liu, Alan 11 CB South 31-06.00
11 Petridis, Theo 11 Quakertown 27-02.00
Event 15 Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
51-00.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
46-00.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Lemmon, Petey 12 Haverford School 43-06.50
2 Schneider, Nicholas 12 Springfield (D) 37-00.50
3 Evans, Nicholas 12 Holy Ghost Prep 36-10.50
4 Zheng, Darren 12 Chichester 33-00.00
5 Bachhal, Sikander 10 Marple Newtown 31-05.50
6 Rollinson, Aidan 9 Upper Moreland 31-04.75
7 Beda, Densky 11 Overbrook 28-07.75
8 Metzger, Sam 10 Radnor 27-06.25
9 Otto, Jaedon 11 Upper Merion 24-06.00
10 Woodlin, Daniel 9 Abington Friends 23-11.50
Event 16 Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
13-09.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
12-00.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Dean, Dan 11 Neshaminy 14-06.00 SQG
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-03.25 14-06 15-00
P P P P P P P P P P XO XO XO XXO XXX
2 Ruggiero, Ryan 12 CB South 12-06.00 MOC
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P P P O XXX
3 Case, Nolan 11 CB East 12-00.00 MOC
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P O O XO XO XX
4 Mansfield, Alexander 11 Plymouth Whitema 11-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P P O XO XXX
5 Mannarino, Joe 10 Quakertown J11-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
6 Gurnell, Eric 11 Upper Darby 8-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00
O XO XXX
-- Christie, Tommy 10 LaSalle College NH
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P P P P XXX
Event 16 Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
13-09.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
12-00.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Ginnetti, Matthew 11 Holy Ghost Prep 10-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O XXO XXO XXX
-- Puz, Caleb 10 Bishop Shanahan NH
8-00
XXX
-- Jonosky, Jasper 9 Penncrest NH
8-00
XXX
Event 17 Boys Triple Jump Division I
================================================================================
43-03.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
41-06.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Odunjo, Timmy 11 Penn Wood 41-06.50 MOC
2 Blackwell, Luke 10 CB East 39-05.00
3 Moffett, Michael 12 Haverford Twp 38-02.50
4 Brown, Stephen 12 Methacton 38-02.00
5 Cole, Donald 12 George Washingto 38-01.00
6 Estep, James 10 Pennridge 35-08.00
Event 17 Boys Triple Jump Division II
================================================================================
43-03.00 SQG PTFCA Guideline
41-06.00 MOC MOC Standard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Billops, Anthony 12 Chichester 41-01.00
2 Diawara, Yousoff 12 Academy at Palum 40-00.00
3 Vo, Brian 11 Upper Merion 39-10.50
4 Henderson, Josh 10 Upper Moreland 37-05.50
5 Messam, Christian 9 Penncrest 37-04.50
6 McManus, Brendan 11 Holy Ghost Prep 35-09.00
7 Gatdula, Ralph 11 Marple Newtown 34-04.50
8 Williams, Julian 10 Malvern Prep 33-04.00