Ringgold Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
10.86 | SB | Suelita Robledo | 46th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.75 | SB | Natalya Ryckman | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.27 | SB | Alize Gernot | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.84 | Natalya Ryckman | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:24.74 | Alize Gernot | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.32 | Emily Rosenberg | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:15.93 | SB | Stephanie Morris | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.27 | SB | Anjolina Hrycko | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-10 | Miranda Crone | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-10 | Hannah Brooks | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | Alexa Vaccaro | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.75 | Anna-Marie Farrelli | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | Ben Hoffman | 45th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.53 | SB | Kristofer Boyer | 61st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | SB | Jake Gorman | 18th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
24.46 | Montell Carlock | 20th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.12 | SB | Jake Gorman | 19th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:01.26 | Nick Whaley | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.79 | Donovan Long | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:19.34 | Ben Daerr | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:48.78 | Lucas Pajak | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:49.68 | Ethan Gamble | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.65 | SB | Lorenzo Zeni | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:10.13 | SB | Shane Burkholder | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.52 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.34 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:50.47 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | SB | Tylen Patterson | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-4 | Bryce Malek | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | SB | Bryce Malek | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2.25 | Ryan Leech | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7.5 | Ryan Gilotti | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |