Ridley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | SB | Brianna Foster | 1st | Prelims H5 | Thursday Results |
12.25 | Brianna Foster | 1st | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
13.02 | SB | Priscilla Jonah | 9th | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results |
13.13 | Priscilla Jonah | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Brianna Foster | 1st | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
25.29 | Brianna Foster | 1st | Prelims H6 | Thursday Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.76 | Faith Olugbenga | 19th | Prelims H1 | Thursday Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.40 | Sydney Neal | 12th | Prelims H3 | Thursday Results | |
2:33.70 | Julianna Moss | 14th | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results | |
2:42.37 | Sydney Neal | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.13 | Molly Derleth | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
5:53.32 | Molly Derleth | 9th | Prelims H1 | Thursday Results | |
6:24.77 | Sydney Kusner | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.37 | Kristina Tapia | 16th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
14:53.36 | Erika Phillips | 21st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.49 | SB | Meghan Lynch | 2nd | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
15.77 | Meghan Lynch | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Thursday Results | |
17.92 | Emma Winward | 15th | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results | |
17.96 | Emma Winward | 14th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.12 | Emma Winward | 14th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
53.32 | Emma Winward | 14th | Prelims H3 | Thursday Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.45 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Paige Shaika | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.25 | Meghan Lynch | 1st | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
15-10.25 | Paige Shaika | 8th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1.5 | SB | Meghan Lynch | 1st | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
29-10.75 | Halima Nix | 18th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Paige Shaika | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
Discus | |||||
69-0 | Anna Borcky | 15th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-6 | Anna Borcky | 8th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
82-0 | SB | Taylor Dath | 11th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.5 | Taylor Dath | 17th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
26-1 | Bethany Olasoji | 18th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |